Jizerská 50 ČSOB Pojišťovny - ČEZ Bedřichovská 30
DATE : | 11.1.2013 | PLACE : | Bedřichov v Jizerských horách |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Mather Sport | WEBPAGES : | www.jiz50.cz/en/ |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Hřebínek | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | ROČÁREK Jiří | 1983 | Fischer Subaru Team | 1. / M40 | 1:20:19.4 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:57:52.9 | 1 | ||
2 | 155 | MAGÁL Jiří | 1977 | Dukla Liberec | 2. / M40 | 1:20:19.5 | 0:00:00.1 | 0:57:53.3 | 2 | ||
3 | 162 | KAUTZ Michal | 1989 | Atlas Czech Republic | 3. / M40 | 1:25:03.5 | 0:04:44.1 | 1:01:14.1 | 3 | ||
4 | 111 | SEIFERT Benjamin | 1982 | Fischer-subaru Racing Team | 4. / M40 | 1:27:03.1 | 0:06:43.7 | 1:01:14.5 | 4 | ||
5 | 164 | PŠENIČKA Jakub | 1992 | --- | 5. / M40 | 1:27:09.0 | 0:06:49.6 | 1:03:00.6 | 6 | ||
6 | 125 | BIANCHI Eugenio | 1985 | Ski Club Sormano - Enervit Tea | 6. / M40 | 1:27:17.5 | 0:06:58.1 | 1:01:33.4 | 5 | ||
7 | 85 | KALIBA Štěpán | 1993 | Dukla Liberec | 7. / M40 | 1:29:44.3 | 0:09:24.9 | 1:04:05.8 | 7 | ||
8 | 71 | MELŠA Zdeněk | 1982 | Fortex Ski Mb | 8. / M40 | 1:34:01.8 | 0:13:42.4 | 1:07:55.9 | 8 | ||
9 | 150 | STUPELIS Kaspars | 1982 | LOPPET TEAM LATVIA | 9. / M40 | 1:35:18.3 | 0:14:58.9 | 1:08:09.9 | 9 | ||
10 | 51 | MAREK Michal | 1992 | Rossignol Racing Team | 10. / M40 | 1:35:40.1 | 0:15:20.7 | 1:09:29.5 | 12 | ||
11 | 160 | VONDRA Vítězslav | 1979 | VSK Humanita Praha | 11. / M40 | 1:35:44.5 | 0:15:25.1 | 1:09:28.5 | 10 | ||
12 | 153 | MAŠEK Jan | 1978 | Usk Praha Kanoistika | 12. / M40 | 1:37:25.3 | 0:17:05.9 | 1:09:28.9 | 11 | ||
13 | 45 | REJZEK Martin | 1972 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 1. / M50 | 1:37:28.5 | 0:17:09.1 | 1:10:55.4 | 15 | ||
14 | 119 | STRNAD Aleš | 1986 | Eleven Test Team | 13. / M40 | 1:37:31.5 | 0:17:12.1 | 1:10:32.7 | 13 | ||
15 | 28 | NOVOTNÝ Jiří | 1960 | Fel Praha | 1. / M60 | 1:37:36.2 | 0:17:16.8 | 1:10:56.1 | 16 | ||
16 | 144 | ŠVARC Petr | 1966 | Ekonom - Žižkovský tygři | 2. / M50 | 1:37:56.3 | 0:17:36.9 | 1:10:54.8 | 14 | ||
17 | 92 | BALATKA Jaroslav | 1959 | --- | 2. / M60 | 1:38:47.9 | 0:18:28.5 | 1:12:11.0 | 20 | ||
18 | 98 | KOLAJA Jan | 1981 | Ski klub JBCN | 14. / M40 | 1:39:10.0 | 0:18:50.6 | 1:12:10.4 | 19 | ||
19 | 70 | ZNOJEMSKÝ Karel | 1977 | LK Ledeč nad Sáz. | 15. / M40 | 1:39:11.6 | 0:18:52.2 | 1:12:08.9 | 17 | ||
20 | 99 | JETMAROVÁ Jana | 1978 | Ski klub JBCN | 1. / Z40 | 1:39:19.3 | 0:18:59.9 | 1:12:43.4 | 22 | ||
21 | 108 | PEŠINOVÁ Jitka | 1977 | Redpoint Toko Team | 2. / Z40 | 1:39:50.0 | 0:19:30.6 | 1:12:09.8 | 18 | ||
22 | 97 | BRABEC Miroslav | 1967 | Habrdy | 3. / M50 | 1:40:27.7 | 0:20:08.3 | 1:12:11.8 | 21 | ||
23 | 120 | DEMJANOVIČ Michal | 1960 | Redpoint Toko Team | 3. / M60 | 1:41:43.1 | 0:21:23.7 | 1:13:39.1 | 24 | ||
24 | 82 | PUŠ Václav | 1982 | Eleven Footbike Team | 16. / M40 | 1:41:44.8 | 0:21:25.4 | 1:13:40.6 | 26 | ||
25 | 72 | TIŠER Matouš | 1992 | Cyklofit Mtb Team Liberec | 17. / M40 | 1:42:39.3 | 0:22:19.9 | 1:13:10.8 | 23 | ||
26 | 116 | JAROŠ Zbyšek | 1974 | Lipnoman | 18. / M40 | 1:42:41.4 | 0:22:22.0 | 1:15:12.0 | 31 | ||
27 | 42 | PAVLIŠTA David | 1984 | KP Architektura | 19. / M40 | 1:42:44.9 | 0:22:25.5 | 1:13:39.9 | 25 | ||
28 | 115 | SVOBODA Petr | 1968 | Intersport | 4. / M50 | 1:42:45.7 | 0:22:26.3 | 1:15:13.6 | 33 | ||
29 | 126 | KOŽÍŠKOVÁ Anna | 1986 | Kanoistika Dukla Praha | 3. / Z40 | 1:42:51.0 | 0:22:31.6 | 1:14:58.7 | 28 | ||
30 | 505 | DAVÍDEK Pavel | 1987 | Kanoistika Dukla Praha | 20. / M40 | 1:43:23.4 | 0:23:04.0 | 1:15:06.1 | 29 | ||
31 | 91 | KOMZÁK Radek | 1980 | HO Škrovád | 21. / M40 | 1:43:31.1 | 0:23:11.7 | 1:15:16.4 | 35 | ||
32 | 43 | GRAFF Mario | 1971 | RSV Bautzen | 5. / M50 | 1:43:43.4 | 0:23:24.0 | 1:14:10.5 | 27 | ||
33 | 101 | MORAVEC Martin | 1984 | Ski klub JBCN | 22. / M40 | 1:44:26.7 | 0:24:07.3 | 1:15:12.6 | 32 | ||
34 | 161 | KLAŠKA Pavel | 1993 | Oob Kotlářka Praha | 23. / M40 | 1:44:53.4 | 0:24:34.0 | 1:16:59.0 | 45 | ||
35 | 54 | LEHNUNG Kai-Uwe | 1968 | Sebnitzer R.v.1897e.v. | 6. / M50 | 1:45:01.3 | 0:24:41.9 | 1:15:15.9 | 34 | ||
36 | 59 | BÖHM Andreas | 1976 | Bertsdorfer SV | 24. / M40 | 1:45:24.7 | 0:25:05.3 | 1:16:58.0 | 44 | ||
37 | 3 | TŘÍSKA Jaroslav | 1976 | Lbs | 25. / M40 | 1:45:26.7 | 0:25:07.3 | 1:15:11.3 | 30 | ||
38 | 12 | LEIBIGER Jens | 1959 | Post SV Dresden | 4. / M60 | 1:45:29.5 | 0:25:10.1 | 1:15:26.8 | 37 | ||
39 | 172 | LARIONOV Andrey | 1962 | --- | 5. / M60 | 1:45:31.5 | 0:25:12.1 | 1:16:46.0 | 41 | ||
40 | 5 | VELINSKÝ Radek | 1972 | OK Sport Chrudim | 7. / M50 | 1:45:38.7 | 0:25:19.3 | 1:17:21.2 | 47 | ||
41 | 88 | NEUBAUER Radim | 1977 | Hermann - Irsap | 26. / M40 | 1:45:58.5 | 0:25:39.1 | 1:17:34.0 | 49 | ||
42 | 509 | TREFIL Lukáš | 1988 | Dukla Praha | 27. / M40 | 1:46:14.5 | 0:25:55.1 | 1:16:47.3 | 43 | ||
43 | 23 | NEDVĚD Miroslav | 1956 | Tj Horní Mísečky | 6. / M60 | 1:46:25.5 | 0:26:06.1 | 1:16:36.5 | 39 | ||
44 | 151 | KEJVAL Jiří | 1967 | ČOV | 8. / M50 | 1:46:43.3 | 0:26:23.9 | 1:15:21.9 | 36 | ||
45 | 38 | KUBEČEK Ladislav | 1962 | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 7. / M60 | 1:46:49.7 | 0:26:30.3 | 1:16:37.6 | 40 | ||
46 | 105 | RYBÁŘ Tomáš | 1981 | Lokal Blok | 28. / M40 | 1:46:59.4 | 0:26:40.0 | 1:18:10.3 | 51 | ||
47 | 508 | KUČERA Patrik | 1993 | Kanoistika Dukla Praha | 29. / M40 | 1:47:11.2 | 0:26:51.8 | 1:18:19.5 | 52 | ||
48 | 389 | HRADÍLEK Vavřinec | 1987 | USK Praha | 30. / M40 | 1:47:12.6 | 0:26:53.2 | 1:17:50.2 | 50 | ||
49 | 504 | HAVEL Daniel | 1991 | Kanoistika Dukla Praha | 31. / M40 | 1:47:27.5 | 0:27:08.1 | 1:16:46.5 | 42 | ||
50 | 89 | VLČEK Petr | 1989 | Cyklo-ski Polička | 32. / M40 | 1:47:58.8 | 0:27:39.4 | 1:17:16.1 | 46 | ||
51 | 127 | ŠULC Jakub | 1996 | Bike and Ski Bakajda | 1. / M18 | 1:48:00.0 | 0:27:40.6 | 1:15:29.2 | 38 | ||
52 | 4 | ZELENKA Petr | 1968 | Tj Roprachtice | 9. / M50 | 1:48:39.2 | 0:28:19.8 | 1:18:55.4 | 57 | ||
53 | 67 | ŘEŠÁTKO Jiří | 1994 | SWSL Lučany | 33. / M40 | 1:48:39.6 | 0:28:20.2 | 1:18:30.6 | 55 | ||
54 | 80 | BLAHNA Pete | 1950 | Pete - Adr - Team | 1. / M70 | 1:48:41.7 | 0:28:22.3 | 1:19:23.1 | 62 | ||
55 | 124 | LUDVÍK Petr | 1972 | Etriatlon | 10. / M50 | 1:48:42.5 | 0:28:23.1 | 1:18:24.8 | 54 | ||
56 | 31 | MÜLLER Gerold | 1963 | Bertsdorfer SV | 11. / M50 | 1:48:44.7 | 0:28:25.3 | 1:19:16.9 | 59 | ||
57 | 37 | MOTEJL Jiří | 1993 | ZO 226 | 34. / M40 | 1:49:02.6 | 0:28:43.2 | 1:18:55.9 | 58 | ||
58 | 48 | KORYCINSKI Rafal | 1971 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 12. / M50 | 1:49:10.8 | 0:28:51.4 | 1:20:24.4 | 72 | ||
59 | 32 | ANTOŠ Tomáš | 1976 | Atletika 88 Oslavany | 35. / M40 | 1:49:13.9 | 0:28:54.5 | 1:18:21.4 | 53 | ||
60 | 336 | JARNÍK Jáchym | 1995 | SK Rychloběžka | 2. / M18 | 1:49:14.0 | 0:28:54.6 | 1:20:04.2 | 67 | ||
61 | 24 | POSPÍŠIL Miroslav | 1960 | HSTS Věrovany | 8. / M60 | 1:49:16.6 | 0:28:57.2 | 1:18:31.8 | 56 | ||
62 | 77 | KUBALÍK Jan | 1978 | Salomon Atomic Nordic Team | 36. / M40 | 1:49:20.3 | 0:29:00.9 | 1:19:55.5 | 66 | ||
63 | 87 | JANDERA Petr | 1966 | Tri-club Jablonec | 13. / M50 | 1:49:26.2 | 0:29:06.8 | 1:19:20.4 | 60 | ||
64 | 211 | JANATA Milan | 1986 | Tj Roprachtice | 37. / M40 | 1:49:41.0 | 0:29:21.6 | 1:19:43.3 | 65 | ||
65 | 52 | FULKA Jiří | 1960 | Redpoint Toko Team | 9. / M60 | 1:50:14.1 | 0:29:54.7 | 1:19:21.4 | 61 | ||
66 | 137 | KUGLER Zbyněk | 1981 | Grid | 38. / M40 | 1:50:22.8 | 0:30:03.4 | 1:19:24.0 | 63 | ||
67 | 79 | ZDVIHAL Lukáš | 1977 | Lipnoman | 39. / M40 | 1:50:43.5 | 0:30:24.1 | 1:20:19.6 | 70 | ||
68 | 131 | ŠLECHTA Daniel | 1976 | Fischer Subaru | 40. / M40 | 1:50:55.6 | 0:30:36.2 | 1:20:18.6 | 69 | ||
69 | 112 | MACHÁČEK Dušan | 1966 | VK Blesk | 14. / M50 | 1:51:03.2 | 0:30:43.8 | 1:20:20.6 | 71 | ||
70 | 148 | MÄNNEL Harald | 1956 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 10. / M60 | 1:51:09.7 | 0:30:50.3 | 1:20:32.3 | 73 | ||
71 | 444 | KUŘE Petr | 1975 | IVT Náchod | 41. / M40 | 1:51:13.5 | 0:30:54.1 | 1:17:25.9 | 48 | ||
72 | 50 | HORVÁT Petr | 1994 | Sk Severka Šumperk | 42. / M40 | 1:51:15.9 | 0:30:56.5 | 1:20:52.7 | 75 | ||
73 | 157 | KLINGORA Lukáš | 1992 | Sk Velo Praha | 43. / M40 | 1:51:26.1 | 0:31:06.7 | 1:21:37.9 | 84 | ||
74 | 132 | DVOŘÁK Martin | 1960 | SK DNF | 11. / M60 | 1:51:36.9 | 0:31:17.5 | 1:20:57.2 | 77 | ||
75 | 515 | PŮBAL Robert | 1972 | ČKL Harrachov | 15. / M50 | 1:51:58.7 | 0:31:39.3 | 1:22:00.3 | 86 | ||
76 | 66 | STRNAD Miloš | 1953 | Psáry | 12. / M60 | 1:52:15.8 | 0:31:56.4 | 1:22:48.2 | 92 | ||
77 | 96 | LANSBERGEN Leo | 1951 | SLT Netherlands | 2. / M70 | 1:52:24.0 | 0:32:04.6 | 1:21:01.2 | 80 | ||
78 | 133 | BARTOŠ Jan | 1974 | Lamači Skal | 44. / M40 | 1:52:29.0 | 0:32:09.6 | 1:20:51.7 | 74 | ||
79 | 262 | EIKANGER Tom Eirik | 1966 | Statoil | 16. / M50 | 1:52:30.8 | 0:32:11.4 | 1:22:54.2 | 95 | ||
80 | 36 | ZEMLER Václav | 1963 | Kiwi Varnsdorf | 17. / M50 | 1:52:37.9 | 0:32:18.5 | 1:20:13.7 | 68 | ||
81 | 154 | KNAPKOVÁ Miroslava | 1980 | Vk Slavia | 4. / Z40 | 1:52:40.5 | 0:32:21.1 | 1:20:57.9 | 78 | ||
82 | 14 | KRISTEK Jiří | 1967 | Retia Pardubice | 18. / M50 | 1:52:43.4 | 0:32:24.0 | 1:21:02.9 | 81 | ||
83 | 381 | SCHÖNE André | 1978 | OL-Team Wehrsdorf | 45. / M40 | 1:52:51.3 | 0:32:31.9 | 1:21:39.5 | 85 | ||
84 | 411 | KOHOUT Tomáš | 1976 | --- | 46. / M40 | 1:53:06.0 | 0:32:46.6 | 1:21:21.8 | 83 | ||
85 | 10 | MIFEK Tomáš | 1964 | ČeMBA | 19. / M50 | 1:53:25.9 | 0:33:06.5 | 1:22:38.3 | 91 | ||
86 | 202 | FRYŠOVÁ Hana | 1963 | VSK Humanita Praha | 1. / Z50 | 1:53:28.4 | 0:33:09.0 | 1:22:01.4 | 87 | ||
87 | 2 | ŘEHÁK Pavel | 1984 | OB Vamberk | 47. / M40 | 1:53:36.8 | 0:33:17.4 | 1:19:30.2 | 64 | ||
88 | 86 | FISENKO Ondřej | 1992 | T-tea | 48. / M40 | 1:53:40.3 | 0:33:20.9 | 1:23:25.6 | 102 | ||
89 | 58 | KARLÍK Michal | 1964 | Loko Trutnov | 20. / M50 | 1:53:46.2 | 0:33:26.8 | 1:21:00.0 | 79 | ||
90 | 13 | KUBÍČEK Zdeněk | 1972 | Silvini Ski Trab Team | 21. / M50 | 1:54:00.2 | 0:33:40.8 | 1:20:56.2 | 76 | ||
91 | 271 | ZÁMEČNÍK Pavel | 1964 | Skp Hradec Králové | 22. / M50 | 1:54:07.6 | 0:33:48.2 | 1:22:53.7 | 94 | ||
92 | 289 | BEZDĚK Pavel | 1986 | Redpoint - Teplice nad Metují | 49. / M40 | 1:54:07.7 | 0:33:48.3 | 1:22:55.7 | 96 | ||
93 | 73 | PUNČOCHÁŘ Petr | 1980 | CS Stodulky | 50. / M40 | 1:54:12.7 | 0:33:53.3 | 1:23:09.7 | 97 | ||
94 | 145 | KOBERA Matěj | 1980 | Kobera | 51. / M40 | 1:54:13.8 | 0:33:54.4 | 1:23:19.7 | 100 | ||
95 | 30 | TRAFINA Jan | 1964 | AC Slovan Liberec | 23. / M50 | 1:54:51.6 | 0:34:32.2 | 1:22:32.1 | 89 | ||
96 | 63 | KREJČÍ Vojtěch | 1977 | TK GRUBA Hradec Králové | 52. / M40 | 1:54:53.6 | 0:34:34.2 | 1:22:22.0 | 88 | ||
97 | 103 | HRDLIČKA Marcel | 1972 | Kv Kondor | 24. / M50 | 1:54:56.2 | 0:34:36.8 | 1:22:50.7 | 93 | ||
98 | 17 | KOPAL David | 1980 | LS Brno | 53. / M40 | 1:55:04.0 | 0:34:44.6 | 1:22:34.4 | 90 | ||
99 | 171 | ZHILYAKOV Vadim | 1967 | Dinamo-Rest | 25. / M50 | 1:55:20.9 | 0:35:01.5 | 1:24:08.0 | 108 | ||
100 | 39 | MÜTZE Sven | 1976 | Dresdner Skiverein | 54. / M40 | 1:55:27.3 | 0:35:07.9 | 1:23:10.4 | 98 |