Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Krušnohorská třicítka 2013 - 13. ročník Malé Krušnohorské

cross country skiing
DATE :16.2.2013 PLACE  :Nové Město v Krušných horách

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 220 athlete detail ŽIŽKA Filip 1993 TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 1. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 0:44:55.0 0:00:00.0
2 221 athlete detail ŠTOCHL Jan 1992 TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 2. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 0:44:55.6 0:00:00.6
3 215 athlete detail KOUDELKA Petr 1981 Kona Cycling Point 3. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 0:50:10.2 0:05:15.2
4 116 athlete detail HAVEL Aleš 1991 LOTE 4. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 0:50:52.5 0:05:57.5
5 236 athlete detail WÜRZ Martin 1963 Swsl Lučany 5. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 0:51:23.8 0:06:28.8
6 233 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Vojtěch 1990 Czech MTBO Team 6. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 0:51:56.2 0:07:01.2
7 223 athlete detail MATĚJKA Jan 1965 Lokomotiva Teplice 7. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 0:52:59.5 0:08:04.5
8 135 athlete detail HAMR Jiří 1996 LOTE 8. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 0:55:08.7 0:10:13.7
9 228 athlete detail KRÁLOVÁ Pavlína 1996 LOTE 1. /  Ženy (1998 a starší) 0:56:28.1 0:11:33.1
10 208 athlete detail IMMER Tomáš 1980 Krušnoman triatlon team Litvínov 9. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 0:57:28.3 0:12:33.3
11 234 athlete detail DLOUHÝ Martin 1970 Baník Osek 10. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 0:59:06.0 0:14:11.0
12 226 athlete detail LEGAT Viktor 1970 KKR Chomutov 11. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 1:00:18.3 0:15:23.3
13 216 athlete detail KRÁTKÝ Luboš 1977 Sweep Chomutov 12. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 1:01:36.6 0:16:41.6
14 230 athlete detail LAUBE Zbyněk 1976 Loko Beroun Kanoistika 13. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 1:02:33.5 0:17:38.5
15 227 athlete detail KOTYZA Michael 1977 USKCS Plzeň 14. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 1:03:15.6 0:18:20.6
16 207 athlete detail VAŇKOVÁ Eva 1997 LOTE 2. /  Ženy (1998 a starší) 1:04:09.4 0:19:14.4
17 224 athlete detail KOUCKÝ Roman 1963 Jilemnice 15. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 1:04:12.5 0:19:17.5
18 222 athlete detail TÁBORSKÝ Tomáš 1995 LOTE 16. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 1:04:21.4 0:19:26.4
19 142 athlete detail PRELL Pavel 1976 Kanoistika Kralupy 17. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 1:04:43.1 0:19:48.1
20 110 athlete detail ZIMOLA Petr 1992 Lachalo Team 18. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 1:05:59.6 0:21:04.6
21 232 athlete detail ŽALUD Jan 1978 VKO Louny 19. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 1:06:00.3 0:21:05.3
22 219 athlete detail OPPELT Michal 1983 Spona Teplice 20. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 1:06:18.1 0:21:23.1
23 218 athlete detail DOLANSKÝ Pavel 1965 Most 21. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 1:07:58.6 0:23:03.6
24 231 athlete detail ZELENÁK Dušan 1950 Glassman TT Teplice 22. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 1:08:07.0 0:23:12.0
25 213 athlete detail ŠUPOLÍK Luboš 1992 TJ Kralupy oddíl kanoistiky 23. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 1:10:41.3 0:25:46.3
26 122 athlete detail NEPIVODA Aleš 1975 Žatec 24. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 1:10:46.7 0:25:51.7
27 102 athlete detail NOVÁK Petr 1977 OOP Trnovany 25. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 1:11:28.2 0:26:33.2
28 210 athlete detail SVOBODA Josef 1949 TJ DNT Kadaň 26. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 1:14:45.6 0:29:50.6
29 209 athlete detail MARTYKÁN Jiří 1949 DNT Kadaň 27. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 1:16:06.5 0:31:11.5
30 214 athlete detail NOVÁK Jindřich 1964 TJ Kralupy oddíl kanoistiky 28. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 1:20:22.3 0:35:27.3
31 212 athlete detail ŠEBA Patrik 1992 TJ Kralupy oddíl kanoistiky 29. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 1:20:48.6 0:35:53.6
32 211 athlete detail KOBLENCOVÁ Anna 1997 TJ Kralupy oddíl kanoistiky 3. /  Ženy (1998 a starší) 1:20:48.8 0:35:53.8
33 217 athlete detail MALINA Jiří 1976 --- 30. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 1:22:17.7 0:37:22.7
34 129 athlete detail PECHA Karel 1961 Teplice 31. /  Muži (1998 a starší) 1:39:36.0 0:54:41.0
--- 235 athlete detail DUNAJ Michal 1983 --- . /  Muži (1998 a starší) DNF ---