Krušnohorská třicítka 2013 - 13. ročník Malé Krušnohorské
DATE : | 16.2.2013 | PLACE : | Nové Město v Krušných horách |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 220 | ŽIŽKA Filip | 1993 | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 1. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 0:44:55.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 221 | ŠTOCHL Jan | 1992 | TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 2. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 0:44:55.6 | 0:00:00.6 | |
3 | 215 | KOUDELKA Petr | 1981 | Kona Cycling Point | 3. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 0:50:10.2 | 0:05:15.2 | |
4 | 116 | HAVEL Aleš | 1991 | LOTE | 4. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 0:50:52.5 | 0:05:57.5 | |
5 | 236 | WÜRZ Martin | 1963 | Swsl Lučany | 5. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 0:51:23.8 | 0:06:28.8 | |
6 | 233 | STRÁNSKÝ Vojtěch | 1990 | Czech MTBO Team | 6. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 0:51:56.2 | 0:07:01.2 | |
7 | 223 | MATĚJKA Jan | 1965 | Lokomotiva Teplice | 7. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 0:52:59.5 | 0:08:04.5 | |
8 | 135 | HAMR Jiří | 1996 | LOTE | 8. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 0:55:08.7 | 0:10:13.7 | |
9 | 228 | KRÁLOVÁ Pavlína | 1996 | LOTE | 1. / Ženy (1998 a starší) | 0:56:28.1 | 0:11:33.1 | |
10 | 208 | IMMER Tomáš | 1980 | Krušnoman triatlon team Litvínov | 9. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 0:57:28.3 | 0:12:33.3 | |
11 | 234 | DLOUHÝ Martin | 1970 | Baník Osek | 10. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 0:59:06.0 | 0:14:11.0 | |
12 | 226 | LEGAT Viktor | 1970 | KKR Chomutov | 11. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 1:00:18.3 | 0:15:23.3 | |
13 | 216 | KRÁTKÝ Luboš | 1977 | Sweep Chomutov | 12. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 1:01:36.6 | 0:16:41.6 | |
14 | 230 | LAUBE Zbyněk | 1976 | Loko Beroun Kanoistika | 13. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 1:02:33.5 | 0:17:38.5 | |
15 | 227 | KOTYZA Michael | 1977 | USKCS Plzeň | 14. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 1:03:15.6 | 0:18:20.6 | |
16 | 207 | VAŇKOVÁ Eva | 1997 | LOTE | 2. / Ženy (1998 a starší) | 1:04:09.4 | 0:19:14.4 | |
17 | 224 | KOUCKÝ Roman | 1963 | Jilemnice | 15. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 1:04:12.5 | 0:19:17.5 | |
18 | 222 | TÁBORSKÝ Tomáš | 1995 | LOTE | 16. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 1:04:21.4 | 0:19:26.4 | |
19 | 142 | PRELL Pavel | 1976 | Kanoistika Kralupy | 17. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 1:04:43.1 | 0:19:48.1 | |
20 | 110 | ZIMOLA Petr | 1992 | Lachalo Team | 18. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 1:05:59.6 | 0:21:04.6 | |
21 | 232 | ŽALUD Jan | 1978 | VKO Louny | 19. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 1:06:00.3 | 0:21:05.3 | |
22 | 219 | OPPELT Michal | 1983 | Spona Teplice | 20. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 1:06:18.1 | 0:21:23.1 | |
23 | 218 | DOLANSKÝ Pavel | 1965 | Most | 21. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 1:07:58.6 | 0:23:03.6 | |
24 | 231 | ZELENÁK Dušan | 1950 | Glassman TT Teplice | 22. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 1:08:07.0 | 0:23:12.0 | |
25 | 213 | ŠUPOLÍK Luboš | 1992 | TJ Kralupy oddíl kanoistiky | 23. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 1:10:41.3 | 0:25:46.3 | |
26 | 122 | NEPIVODA Aleš | 1975 | Žatec | 24. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 1:10:46.7 | 0:25:51.7 | |
27 | 102 | NOVÁK Petr | 1977 | OOP Trnovany | 25. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 1:11:28.2 | 0:26:33.2 | |
28 | 210 | SVOBODA Josef | 1949 | TJ DNT Kadaň | 26. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 1:14:45.6 | 0:29:50.6 | |
29 | 209 | MARTYKÁN Jiří | 1949 | DNT Kadaň | 27. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 1:16:06.5 | 0:31:11.5 | |
30 | 214 | NOVÁK Jindřich | 1964 | TJ Kralupy oddíl kanoistiky | 28. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 1:20:22.3 | 0:35:27.3 | |
31 | 212 | ŠEBA Patrik | 1992 | TJ Kralupy oddíl kanoistiky | 29. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 1:20:48.6 | 0:35:53.6 | |
32 | 211 | KOBLENCOVÁ Anna | 1997 | TJ Kralupy oddíl kanoistiky | 3. / Ženy (1998 a starší) | 1:20:48.8 | 0:35:53.8 | |
33 | 217 | MALINA Jiří | 1976 | --- | 30. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 1:22:17.7 | 0:37:22.7 | |
34 | 129 | PECHA Karel | 1961 | Teplice | 31. / Muži (1998 a starší) | 1:39:36.0 | 0:54:41.0 | |
--- | 235 | DUNAJ Michal | 1983 | --- | . / Muži (1998 a starší) | DNF | --- |