XIII. INTERNATIONAL MTB MARATHON MALEVIL CUP - Malevil - ME2012
DATE : | 17.6.2012 | PLACE : | Jablonné v Podještědí |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | HAUSCHILD Silvio | 1975 | RSV Bautzen | 1. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:37:19.8 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | 178 | STARK Immanuel | 1994 | TBR-biEHLER | 1. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:37:43.5 | 0:00:23.7 | ||
3 | 56 | KUBÍN Filip | 1995 | ČS Specialized Junior MTB Team | 2. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:38:27.4 | 0:01:07.6 | ||
4 | 17 | CÍSAŘ Vojtěch | 1994 | SK VELO | 3. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:39:04.4 | 0:01:44.6 | ||
5 | 195 | ŘEHÁK Vít | 1994 | Remerks Merida Team Kolín | 4. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:39:44.1 | 0:02:24.3 | ||
6 | 190 | ČAPEK Jan | 1973 | SK SKIVELO NESLYŠÍCÍ OLOMOUC | 1. / Muži Handicap | 1:39:50.2 | 0:02:30.4 | ||
7 | 180 | ŠULC Jakub | 1996 | Bike and SKI Bakajda | 1. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 1:41:31.7 | 0:04:11.9 | ||
8 | 192 | ZEMAN Aleš | 1980 | SSC Železný Brod | 2. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:41:36.2 | 0:04:16.4 | ||
9 | 66 | MEDEK Miroslav | 1993 | OBCHODNÍ AKADEMIE TANVALD | 3. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:42:54.5 | 0:05:34.7 | ||
10 | 194 | POLMAN Daniel | 1979 | LIDÉ A HORY DURATEC | 4. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:43:33.0 | 0:06:13.2 | ||
11 | 27 | FINDEISEN Stefan | 1981 | Light-Bikes Racingteam | 5. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:43:39.6 | 0:06:19.8 | ||
12 | 25 | DUTSCHKE René | 1976 | 2much4you.de | 6. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:44:58.1 | 0:07:38.3 | ||
13 | 19 | DOLLINGER Christian | 1993 | 2D-Racing | 7. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:44:58.3 | 0:07:38.5 | ||
14 | 131 | SOUČEK Jan | 1994 | Merida Bike Team | 5. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:45:20.2 | 0:08:00.4 | ||
15 | 191 | MENŠÍK Jakub | 1989 | SSC Železný Brod | 8. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:45:51.1 | 0:08:31.3 | ||
16 | 96 | SCHWÄMMLEIN Jens | 1993 | Schneckenlohe | 9. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:48:29.4 | 0:11:09.6 | ||
17 | 18 | DOLEŽAL Ladislav | 1977 | Hnízdil Team | 10. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:48:35.9 | 0:11:16.1 | ||
18 | 20 | DOLLINGER Alexander | 1995 | TSV Großschönau / 2D Racing | 6. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:48:46.2 | 0:11:26.4 | ||
19 | 116 | VOKOUN Petr | 1997 | KL SPORT Děčín | 2. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 1:50:48.2 | 0:13:28.4 | ||
20 | 105 | ŠVORC Jiří | 1994 | BIG SHOCK TEAM | 7. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:51:47.1 | 0:14:27.3 | ||
21 | 54 | KRUMPHANZL Matyáš | 1997 | Sk velo Praha | 3. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 1:52:13.5 | 0:14:53.7 | ||
22 | 119 | WEBERS Paul | 1995 | TSV Großschönau | 8. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:52:16.3 | 0:14:56.5 | ||
23 | 21 | DÖRING Franz | 1995 | TSV Großschönau | 9. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:53:37.9 | 0:16:18.1 | ||
24 | 4 | BAIER Udo | 1981 | TSV Großschönau | 11. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:53:58.0 | 0:16:38.2 | ||
25 | 85 | PRZISAMBOR Stefan | 1989 | Dresden | 12. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:54:44.0 | 0:17:24.2 | ||
26 | 70 | NÉMET Michael | 1997 | Bohemie Nový Bor | 4. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 1:55:18.4 | 0:17:58.6 | ||
27 | 15 | BURGER Dominik | 1996 | TJ-Rumburk Kola Brabec | 5. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 1:55:32.5 | 0:18:12.7 | ||
28 | 43 | HRUBÝ Václav | 1995 | KAH SPORT VRCHLABÍ | 10. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:56:23.3 | 0:19:03.5 | ||
29 | 115 | VENTURA Jan | 1995 | TJ- Rumburk Kola Brabec | 11. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 1:57:32.8 | 0:20:13.0 | ||
30 | 94 | SCHILLER Mike | 1977 | Sallgast | 13. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:57:40.7 | 0:20:20.9 | ||
31 | 45 | JÓŹKÓW Jarosław | 1980 | Bogatynia | 14. / Muži 19 let a starší | 1:57:41.0 | 0:20:21.2 | ||
32 | 10 | BENDÁK Filip | 1997 | TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ | 6. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 1:58:23.1 | 0:21:03.3 | ||
33 | 185 | POLÁK Karel | 1974 | Bílina | 15. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:00:25.0 | 0:23:05.2 | ||
34 | 47 | KOCMAN Petr | 1970 | ČeMBA | 2. / Muži Handicap | 2:02:33.8 | 0:25:14.0 | ||
35 | 16 | BŮŽEK Tomáš | 1994 | Redpoint Pearl iZUMi | 12. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 2:03:11.2 | 0:25:51.4 | ||
36 | 109 | TREMBAČ Radek | 1995 | Liběšice | 13. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 2:03:18.9 | 0:25:59.1 | ||
37 | 80 | PODSEDNÍK Martin | 1969 | Regal Bike | 16. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:03:30.8 | 0:26:11.0 | ||
38 | 193 | PAVLAS Adam | 1974 | SKP Teplice | 17. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:03:52.5 | 0:26:32.7 | ||
39 | 42 | HLAVATÝ Ondřej | 1994 | Bicykl Kříž Team | 14. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 2:04:11.0 | 0:26:51.2 | ||
40 | 129 | HORÁK Leoš | 1985 | FUN BIKE Ústí nad Labem | 18. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:04:23.3 | 0:27:03.5 | ||
41 | 30 | GEßNER Jan-Phillip | 1997 | Hainewalde | 7. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 2:04:44.7 | 0:27:24.9 | ||
42 | 69 | MUCK Rubens | 1995 | TSV Großschönau | 15. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 2:04:44.7 | 0:27:24.9 | ||
43 | 22 | DÖRING Maria | 1998 | TSV Großschönau | 1. / Kadetky 15 - 16 let | 2:05:02.9 | 0:27:43.1 | ||
44 | 98 | SUCHÁNEK Jan | 1996 | SK ŠELA SPORT | 8. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 2:05:43.2 | 0:28:23.4 | ||
45 | 126 | ZSCHERNIG Georg | 1983 | EBM- Team / RC Dresden | 19. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:06:19.0 | 0:28:59.2 | ||
46 | 67 | MERGES Jakob | 1996 | TSV Großschönau | 9. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 2:06:45.8 | 0:29:26.0 | ||
47 | 36 | HANSPACH Maik | 1975 | Fahrrad XXL Team Emporon | 20. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:07:05.3 | 0:29:45.5 | ||
48 | 117 | VOKOUN Petr | 1966 | KL SPORT Děčín | 21. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:07:25.2 | 0:30:05.4 | ||
49 | 121 | ZAJĄC Grzegorz | 1979 | Bogatynia | 22. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:07:36.5 | 0:30:16.7 | ||
50 | 130 | ŠTĚPÁN Petr | 1993 | KONA CYCLING POINT | 23. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:08:07.3 | 0:30:47.5 | ||
51 | 83 | PRÝMEK Václav | 1968 | CK Bubenec | 24. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:08:10.7 | 0:30:50.9 | ||
52 | 86 | PŮBAL Robert | 1972 | ČKL Harrachov | 25. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:09:44.7 | 0:32:24.9 | ||
53 | 91 | SAHM Tim | 1996 | TSV Großschönau | 10. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 2:10:00.7 | 0:32:40.9 | ||
54 | 58 | KUČERA Tomáš | 1986 | Bystřany | 26. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:10:30.2 | 0:33:10.4 | ||
55 | 101 | ŠANÍK Jan | 1997 | Ski Klub Jablonec | 11. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 2:10:47.6 | 0:33:27.8 | ||
56 | 186 | VILIKUS Jakub | 1991 | Děčín | 27. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:10:56.6 | 0:33:36.8 | ||
57 | 82 | PROCHÁZKA Zdeněk | 1976 | Mountfield | 28. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:11:21.9 | 0:34:02.1 | ||
58 | 11 | BENDL Jaroslav | 1960 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 29. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:11:35.1 | 0:34:15.3 | ||
59 | 78 | PILNAJ Leoš | 1967 | Fun Bike Ústí n.L. | 30. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:14:15.4 | 0:36:55.6 | ||
60 | 64 | MAIER Matouš | 1995 | Praha 4 | 16. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 2:14:21.4 | 0:37:01.6 | ||
61 | 187 | VILIKUS Jan | 1970 | Děčín | 31. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:14:31.6 | 0:37:11.8 | ||
62 | 100 | ŠANÍK Luděk | 1959 | Liberec | 3. / Muži Handicap | 2:14:40.4 | 0:37:20.6 | ||
63 | 127 | ZUZANEK Paul | 1956 | Prackenbach | 32. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:14:41.5 | 0:37:21.7 | ||
64 | 112 | TUŠINSKÝ Petr | 1976 | SIK Bílina | 33. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:14:52.3 | 0:37:32.5 | ||
65 | 3 | ARNDT Susann | 1983 | Psv-Zittau e.v.Ski | 1. / Ženy 19 let a starší | 2:15:13.4 | 0:37:53.6 | ||
66 | 174 | FRAUKE Carola | 1977 | RADEBEUL | 2. / Ženy 19 let a starší | 2:15:18.7 | 0:37:58.9 | ||
67 | 35 | HANFT Sebastian | 1994 | RSV Schneckenlohe | 17. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 2:16:52.5 | 0:39:32.7 | ||
68 | 34 | HANFT Freddy | 1966 | RSV Schneckenlohe | 34. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:17:21.9 | 0:40:02.1 | ||
69 | 97 | SIXTOVÁ Anička | 1996 | ELEVEN team Příchovice | 2. / Kadetky 15 - 16 let | 2:17:37.3 | 0:40:17.5 | ||
70 | 13 | BLAHA Marek | 1969 | Decin 2 | 35. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:18:09.4 | 0:40:49.6 | ||
71 | 50 | KOŠKOVÁ Adéla | 1981 | Team Louny | 3. / Ženy 19 let a starší | 2:18:38.1 | 0:41:18.3 | ||
72 | 33 | HÄNEL Torsten | 1968 | HSG Turbine Zittau e.V. | 36. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:19:14.6 | 0:41:54.8 | ||
73 | 128 | WOLF Radek | 1981 | FUN BIKE Ústí nad Labem | 37. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:19:31.7 | 0:42:11.9 | ||
74 | 181 | KONDR Martin | 1995 | Praha 4 | 18. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 2:19:45.0 | 0:42:25.2 | ||
75 | 182 | ZIEGER Christian | 1984 | SV Einheit Bräunsdorf | 38. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:19:57.7 | 0:42:37.9 | ||
76 | 170 | HRUŠKA Petr | 1965 | Regal Bike | 39. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:20:58.5 | 0:43:38.7 | ||
77 | 75 | PALME Max | 1998 | TSV Großschönau | 12. / Kadeti 15 - 16 let | 2:21:04.1 | 0:43:44.3 | ||
78 | 12 | BERÁNEK Jaroslav | 1969 | CC | 40. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:21:12.2 | 0:43:52.4 | ||
79 | 108 | TOBIŠKA David | 1983 | Liberec | 41. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:21:42.2 | 0:44:22.4 | ||
80 | 165 | KOROTVIČKA Aleš | 1978 | Toblerone Hatex Team | 42. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:22:15.0 | 0:44:55.2 | ||
81 | 184 | HERBER Jan | 1995 | SPARTAK ROKYTNICE | 19. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 2:22:23.7 | 0:45:03.9 | ||
82 | 95 | SCHMIDT Ronald | 1960 | Wernigerode | 4. / Muži Handicap | 2:22:53.5 | 0:45:33.7 | ||
83 | 110 | TUČEK Michal | 1980 | GRID | 43. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:23:15.7 | 0:45:55.9 | ||
84 | 46 | KAVKA Zdeněk | 1956 | Bike Klub Dobříš | 44. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:24:01.4 | 0:46:41.6 | ||
85 | 28 | GALBAVÝ David | 1994 | TJ-Rumburk Kola Brabec | 20. / Junioři 17 - 18 let | 2:24:26.6 | 0:47:06.8 | ||
86 | 1 | ALINČE Radek | 1981 | Bystřany okr. Teplice | 45. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:24:33.6 | 0:47:13.8 | ||
87 | 14 | BUREŠ Michal | 1980 | Praha 4 | 46. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:25:24.5 | 0:48:04.7 | ||
88 | 88 | RAFELT Robert | 1990 | Großenhain | 47. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:25:34.0 | 0:48:14.2 | ||
89 | 188 | GAMBA Lukáš | 1984 | CykloFIT Liberec MTB Team | 48. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:25:55.1 | 0:48:35.3 | ||
90 | 55 | KRUŠINA Jan | 1977 | LOUNY | 49. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:26:26.6 | 0:49:06.8 | ||
91 | 57 | KUBÍNOVÁ Lucie | 1993 | Sk velo Praha | 4. / Ženy 19 let a starší | 2:27:33.3 | 0:50:13.5 | ||
92 | 89 | RANDIG Stefanie | 1978 | BSG Sparkasse Zittau | 5. / Ženy 19 let a starší | 2:28:05.2 | 0:50:45.4 | ||
93 | 6 | BALIKOVÁ Tereza | 1995 | CykloFitMTB Liberec | 1. / Juniorky 17 - 18 let | 2:28:22.0 | 0:51:02.2 | ||
94 | 5 | BALIK Petr | 1967 | ČerníKoně | 50. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:28:23.2 | 0:51:03.4 | ||
95 | 102 | ŠLAJER Miroslav | 1975 | SIK Bílina | 51. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:29:14.0 | 0:51:54.2 | ||
96 | 31 | GÖTZKE Marco | 1976 | Panketal | 52. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:29:15.0 | 0:51:55.2 | ||
97 | 118 | VOSTRUHA Jiří | 1976 | SK CYKLOVAPE | 53. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:31:39.6 | 0:54:19.8 | ||
98 | 172 | NETERDA Milan | 1963 | Praha 5 | 54. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:33:27.0 | 0:56:07.2 | ||
99 | 189 | JISL Richard | 1967 | KOLOBĚŽKY KIDOKAI - KOSTKA | 55. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:34:48.0 | 0:57:28.2 | ||
100 | 38 | HAVLÍK Richard | 1963 | Černí koně | 56. / Muži 19 let a starší | 2:35:51.0 | 0:58:31.2 |