Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Plávanie | # | Depo | # | Beh | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 163 | BRŇÁK Dávid | 2011 | CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely | 1. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:03:59.8 | 0:00:00.0 | 01:36.5 [2] | 2 | 00:21.0 [5] | 1 | 02:02.3 [1] | 1 | ||
2 | 171 | HREHOVČÍK Bruno | 2011 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | 2. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:04:04.4 | 0:00:04.6 | 01:37.8 [3] | 3 | 00:20.5 [3] | 2 | 02:06.1 [2] | 2 | ||
3 | 196 | SANCHEZ STUCHLY Matias | 2012 | TATMT - T.A.T. Martin | 3. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:04:06.6 | 0:00:06.8 | 01:40.6 [4] | 4 | 00:19.5 [2] | 5 | 02:06.5 [3] | 3 | ||
4 | 185 | MARTINKOVIČOVÁ Milica | 2011 | ŠBRPN - ŠBR Piešťany | 1. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:04:06.8 | 0:00:07.0 | 01:31.0 [1] | 1 | 00:28.0 [30] | 3 | 02:07.8 [4] | 4 | ||
5 | 170 | GRMANOVÁ Nelly | 2011 | CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely | 2. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:04:12.1 | 0:00:12.3 | 01:41.9 [8] | 8 | 00:21.9 [9] | 8 | 02:08.3 [5] | 5 | ||
6 | 189 | NEŠTEPNÝ Tomáš | 2011 | REABA - Realiz sport team | 4. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:04:12.8 | 0:00:13.0 | 01:41.8 [7] | 7 | 00:20.7 [4] | 6 | 02:10.3 [6] | 6 | ||
7 | 188 | MURÁNSKA Nina | 2011 | IGSNV - ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves | 3. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:04:15.6 | 0:00:15.8 | 01:41.1 [5] | 5 | 00:22.0 [10] | 7 | 02:12.5 [7] | 7 | ||
8 | 175 | KOBESOVÁ Dorota | 2011 | ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice | 4. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:04:16.7 | 0:00:16.9 | 01:41.7 [6] | 6 | 00:18.0 [1] | 4 | 02:17.0 [10] | 8 | ||
9 | 183 | MAREČKOVÁ Zuzana | 2011 | ŽABČA - Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca | 5. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:04:28.8 | 0:00:29.0 | 01:48.2 [13] | 13 | 00:25.4 [20] | 13 | 02:15.2 [8] | 9 | ||
10 | 195 | ROMANOVÁ Nina | 2011 | AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | 6. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:04:36.3 | 0:00:36.5 | 01:47.3 [12] | 12 | 00:25.3 [19] | 12 | 02:23.7 [20] | 10 | ||
11 | 160 | BALGOVÁ Zoja | 2011 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | 7. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:04:37.1 | 0:00:37.3 | 01:54.8 [20] | 20 | 00:23.2 [13] | 17 | 02:19.1 [11] | 11 | ||
12 | 164 | BÚZEKOVÁ Lucia | 2011 | 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 8. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:04:38.6 | 0:00:38.8 | 01:48.5 [14] | 14 | 00:23.1 [12] | 11 | 02:27.0 [24] | 12 | ||
13 | 186 | MELEKOVÁ Emma | 2011 | IGSNV - ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves | 9. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:04:40.0 | 0:00:40.2 | 01:43.0 [9] | 9 | 00:28.0 [30] | 10 | 02:29.0 [26] | 13 | ||
14 | 201 | TADLÁNKOVÁ Lucia | 2011 | AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | 10. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:04:40.5 | 0:00:40.7 | 01:49.9 [15] | 15 | 00:26.1 [24] | 15 | 02:24.5 [22] | 14 | ||
15 | 176 | KOLLAR Adela | 2011 | ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice | 11. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:04:40.9 | 0:00:41.1 | 01:57.4 [23] | 23 | 00:21.6 [8] | 19 | 02:21.9 [17] | 15 | ||
16 | 168 | GEISBACHER Matej | 2011 | AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | 5. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:04:42.6 | 0:00:42.8 | 01:54.3 [19] | 19 | 00:24.3 [16] | 18 | 02:24.0 [21] | 16 | ||
17 | 251 | CÁPAY Leo | 2011 | --- | 6. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:04:43.8 | 0:00:44.0 | 01:44.0 [10] | 10 | 00:37.0 [48] | 20 | 02:22.8 [18] | 17 | ||
18 | 257 | KVAŠŇOVSKÁ Karolína | 2011 | MPKDK - Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | 12. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:04:44.3 | 0:00:44.5 | 01:53.2 [18] | 18 | 00:27.8 [29] | 20 | 02:23.3 [19] | 18 | ||
19 | 193 | PODSTRELENEC Tobias | 2012 | TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok | 7. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:04:44.4 | 0:00:44.6 | 01:57.4 [23] | 23 | 00:26.0 [22] | 25 | 02:21.0 [16] | 19 | ||
20 | 177 | KOLLAR Oliver | 2012 | ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice | 8. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:04:50.6 | 0:00:50.8 | 02:01.7 [25] | 25 | 00:21.1 [6] | 23 | 02:27.8 [25] | 20 | ||
21 | 182 | LUKACOVICOVA Daniela | 2012 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | 13. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:04:53.3 | 0:00:53.5 | 02:12.6 [33] | 33 | 00:21.5 [7] | 28 | 02:19.2 [13] | 21 | ||
22 | 198 | ŠČEVLÍKOVÁ Lara Tereza | 2011 | TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky | 14. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:04:53.4 | 0:00:53.6 | 01:57.3 [22] | 22 | 00:24.2 [15] | 22 | 02:31.9 [29] | 22 | ||
23 | 167 | FLIMELOVÁ Petra | 2011 | 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 15. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:04:54.0 | 0:00:54.2 | 01:44.6 [11] | 11 | 00:24.9 [17] | 9 | 02:44.5 [38] | 23 | ||
24 | 184 | MARKOVÁ Miroslava | 2012 | TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok | 16. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:04:56.8 | 0:00:57.0 | 02:14.4 [35] | 35 | 00:26.0 [22] | 31 | 02:16.4 [9] | 24 | ||
25 | 199 | ŠMONDRKOVÁ Karin | 2011 | ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice | 17. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:04:57.1 | 0:00:57.3 | 01:52.2 [16] | 16 | 00:22.0 [10] | 14 | 02:42.9 [37] | 25 | ||
26 | 200 | ŠTUDENC Filip | 2011 | TMOOD - Triathlon mood | 9. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:04:57.1 | 0:00:57.3 | 02:05.7 [28] | 28 | 00:32.3 [39] | 30 | 02:19.1 [11] | 25 | ||
27 | 202 | VENCÚRIKOVÁ Nina | 2011 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | 18. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:04:58.0 | 0:00:58.2 | 02:01.8 [26] | 26 | 00:26.5 [26] | 26 | 02:29.7 [27] | 27 | ||
28 | 187 | MIKULOVÁ Chloe Alexandria | 2011 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | 19. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:04:58.4 | 0:00:58.6 | 01:56.9 [21] | 21 | 00:26.3 [25] | 24 | 02:35.2 [33] | 28 | ||
29 | 197 | SINGHOFFER Tobias | 2012 | TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok | 10. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:05:02.3 | 0:01:02.5 | 02:11.0 [30] | 30 | 00:30.9 [35] | 32 | 02:20.4 [15] | 29 | ||
30 | 180 | KRAĽOVANSKÁ Zara | 2012 | TATMT - T.A.T. Martin | 20. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:05:02.4 | 0:01:02.6 | 01:52.5 [17] | 17 | 00:24.0 [14] | 16 | 02:45.9 [41] | 30 | ||
31 | 178 | KOPECKÝ Matej | 2012 | AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | 11. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:05:03.7 | 0:01:03.9 | 02:04.8 [27] | 27 | 00:29.1 [33] | 27 | 02:29.8 [28] | 31 | ||
32 | 191 | PAVLIŠOVÁ Zoja | 2012 | AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | 21. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:05:10.1 | 0:01:10.3 | 02:11.2 [31] | 31 | 00:34.2 [44] | 34 | 02:24.7 [23] | 32 | ||
33 | 174 | KĽUČÁROVÁ Tereza | 2012 | TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok | 22. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:05:19.5 | 0:01:19.7 | 02:20.5 [41] | 41 | 00:25.8 [21] | 35 | 02:33.2 [32] | 33 | ||
34 | 172 | JELENČIAK Matúš | 2012 | TATMT - T.A.T. Martin | 12. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:05:20.3 | 0:01:20.5 | 02:16.1 [36] | 36 | 00:31.2 [37] | 37 | 02:33.0 [31] | 34 | ||
35 | 192 | PISOŇ Lukáš | 2012 | TATMT - T.A.T. Martin | 13. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:05:22.5 | 0:01:22.7 | 02:12.0 [32] | 32 | 00:35.2 [47] | 36 | 02:35.3 [34] | 35 | ||
36 | 205 | ZAREVA Sofia | 2011 | TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice | 23. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:05:25.6 | 0:01:25.8 | 02:19.7 [40] | 40 | 00:33.6 [41] | 42 | 02:32.3 [30] | 36 | ||
37 | 173 | KÁTLOVSKÁ Mária | 2012 | TMOOD - Triathlon mood | 24. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:05:27.1 | 0:01:27.3 | 02:17.7 [38] | 38 | 00:30.7 [34] | 38 | 02:38.7 [35] | 37 | ||
38 | 181 | KRKOŠKOVÁ Nela | 2012 | ŽABČA - Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca | 25. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:05:35.5 | 0:01:35.7 | 02:21.7 [43] | 43 | 00:28.7 [32] | 40 | 02:45.1 [39] | 38 | ||
39 | 259 | SRNKA Matej | 2011 | DELNR - ŠK DELFÍN Nitra | 14. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:05:37.7 | 0:01:37.9 | 02:06.7 [29] | 29 | 00:30.9 [35] | 29 | 03:00.1 [46] | 39 | ||
40 | 264 | ĎURIŠ Timotej | 2011 | DELNR - ŠK DELFÍN Nitra | 15. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:05:38.5 | 0:01:38.7 | 02:23.0 [44] | 44 | 00:56.1 [51] | 48 | 02:19.4 [14] | 40 | ||
41 | 166 | FEJDI Filip | 2011 | 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 16. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:05:39.1 | 0:01:39.3 | 02:17.1 [37] | 37 | 00:27.3 [28] | 33 | 02:54.7 [44] | 41 | ||
42 | 162 | BENOVIČ Ela | 2012 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | 26. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:05:44.8 | 0:01:45.0 | 02:18.6 [39] | 39 | 00:34.1 [42] | 41 | 02:52.1 [42] | 42 | ||
43 | 204 | WITTEKOVÁ Ella | 2012 | TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok | 27. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:05:56.4 | 0:01:56.6 | 02:30.9 [46] | 46 | 00:32.1 [38] | 44 | 02:53.4 [43] | 43 | ||
44 | 169 | GRASSMANN Jiří | 2011 | TATMT - T.A.T. Martin | 17. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:05:59.2 | 0:01:59.4 | 02:47.1 [48] | 48 | 00:33.2 [40] | 49 | 02:38.9 [36] | 44 | ||
45 | 252 | HORVATOVÁ Silvia | 2011 | TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice | 28. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:06:05.6 | 0:02:05.8 | 02:33.8 [47] | 47 | 00:27.1 [27] | 43 | 03:04.7 [47] | 45 | ||
46 | 190 | PAJDLHAUSEROVÁ Ema | 2012 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | 29. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:06:12.7 | 0:02:12.9 | 02:14.1 [34] | 34 | 00:34.8 [45] | 39 | 03:23.8 [50] | 46 | ||
47 | 194 | POTOCKÁ Simona | 2012 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | 30. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:06:16.2 | 0:02:16.4 | 02:51.6 [49] | 49 | 00:25.1 [18] | 47 | 02:59.5 [45] | 47 | ||
48 | 249 | PECIAR Teo | 2011 | DELNR - ŠK DELFÍN Nitra | 18. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:06:17.1 | 0:02:17.3 | 02:20.9 [42] | 42 | 00:45.2 [50] | 46 | 03:11.0 [48] | 48 | ||
49 | 161 | BARNOVÁ Lívia | 2012 | STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia | 31. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:06:19.6 | 0:02:19.8 | 02:29.8 [45] | 45 | 00:34.1 [42] | 45 | 03:15.7 [49] | 49 | ||
50 | 165 | FALISOVA Glória | 2012 | STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia | 32. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:06:29.7 | 0:02:29.9 | 03:09.5 [50] | 50 | 00:35.0 [46] | 50 | 02:45.2 [40] | 50 | ||
51 | 203 | VOSKÁROVÁ Lucia | 2012 | TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok | 33. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:07:31.7 | 0:03:31.9 | 03:21.4 [51] | 51 | 00:38.5 [49] | 51 | 03:31.8 [51] | 51 |