The Digital Swiss 5 | Race 4 - Basel | Pro

Virtual MTB
DATE :21.11.2021 PLACE  :Basel
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Category Time Gap INT1 # LAP1 # INT2 # LAP2 # INT3 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Category Time Gap INT1 # LAP1 # INT2 # LAP2 # INT3 #
1 12 athlete detail OSBORNE Jason GER 1994 Team Basel JasonOsborne 1. /  PRO MEN 0:55:39.4 0:00:00.0 10:33.3 4 18:26.9 2 29:16.1 4 37:00.4 2 0:47:47.3 1
2 10 athlete detail STEIN Boris GER 1984 Team Basel BorisStein 2. /  PRO MEN 0:55:46.5 0:00:07.1 10:33.9 9 18:28.7 8 29:16.1 3 37:00.4 1 0:47:47.4 2
3 8 athlete detail STEGER Thomas AUT 1992 Team Lugano ThomasSteger 3. /  PRO MEN 0:56:02.4 0:00:23.0 10:33.4 6 18:28.0 5 29:16.2 5 37:12.5 3 0:48:04.4 3
4 18 athlete detail WILDE Hayden NZL 1997 Team Lugano HaydenWilde 4. /  PRO MEN 0:56:58.8 0:01:19.3 10:33.9 10 18:28.4 6 29:16.4 7 37:12.7 4 0:48:42.7 4
5 9 athlete detail PERNSTEINER Hermann AUT 1990 Team Lugano HermannPernsteiner 5. /  PRO MEN 0:57:08.2 0:01:28.8 10:33.8 8 18:28.4 7 29:16.5 8 37:12.8 5 0:48:43.0 5
6 33 athlete detail TOMÁŠEK Lukáš CZE 1988 --- LukasTomasek1 1. /  MASTERS under 50 0:57:09.5 0:01:30.1 10:33.2 2 18:27.0 3 29:16.0 2 37:12.8 6 0:48:43.1 6
7 7 athlete detail SCHMID Mauro SUI 1999 Team Lausanne MauroSchmid 6. /  PRO MEN 0:57:22.0 0:01:42.6 10:33.3 5 18:28.8 9 29:16.2 6 37:29.3 8 0:49:03.1 8
8 22 athlete detail HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI 1985 Team Zürich RetoHollenstein1 7. /  PRO MEN 0:57:22.1 0:01:42.7 10:33.3 3 18:26.7 1 29:15.6 1 37:29.1 7 0:49:02.7 7
9 27 athlete detail LOOSER Konny SUI 1989 Team Luzern KonnyLooser 8. /  PRO MEN 0:59:31.7 0:03:52.3 10:33.0 1 18:27.4 4 30:02.4 9 38:42.8 9 0:50:35.9 9
10 19 athlete detail MÄDER Gino SUI 1997 Team Zürich GinoMader 9. /  PRO MEN 1:01:10.3 0:05:30.9 10:33.5 7 18:28.8 10 31:13.6 10 40:20.7 10 0:52:29.5 12
11 5 athlete detail REUSSER Marlen SUI 1991 Team Zürich MarlenReusser 1. /  PRO WOMEN 1:01:11.6 0:05:32.2 10:39.9 11 19:23.4 11 31:26.6 11 40:21.4 12 0:52:28.5 11
12 3 athlete detail BRIFFOD Adrien SUI 1994 Team Zürich AdrienBriffod 10. /  PRO MEN 1:01:13.9 0:05:34.5 10:40.5 12 19:23.8 12 31:26.8 12 40:20.8 11 0:52:28.1 10
13 34 athlete detail FOLEY Jurgen SUI 1999 --- JurgenFoley 2. /  MASTERS under 50 1:02:07.8 0:06:28.4 11:37.0 13 20:24.4 13 32:29.6 13 41:24.5 13 0:53:32.4 13
14 28 athlete detail KADLEC Jakub CZE 1997 --- JakubKadlec 3. /  MASTERS under 50 1:02:11.8 0:06:32.4 11:37.6 16 20:25.5 16 32:31.4 15 41:24.9 16 0:53:33.2 15
15 25 athlete detail HÜRZELER Samuel SUI 1984 Team Lausanne SamiHurzeler 11. /  PRO MEN 1:02:25.2 0:06:45.8 11:37.3 15 20:25.3 15 32:31.7 16 41:24.8 15 0:53:32.7 14
16 17 athlete detail DE VET Hanne BEL 1998 Team Lugano HanneDeVet 2. /  PRO WOMEN 1:03:04.7 0:07:25.3 11:37.1 14 20:24.6 14 32:30.0 14 41:24.7 14 0:53:39.6 16
17 11 athlete detail LÖSCHKE Franz GER 1989 Team Basel FranzLoschke 12. /  PRO MEN 1:05:45.7 0:10:06.3 12:00.6 19 21:16.3 19 33:54.8 17 43:26.6 17 0:56:17.9 17
18 23 athlete detail GRMAY Tsgabu ETH 1991 Team Zürich TsgabuGrmay 13. /  PRO MEN 1:05:51.3 0:10:11.9 12:39.5 25 21:51.3 20 34:35.8 20 43:55.2 19 0:56:25.0 18
19 26 athlete detail SÁSKA Jan CZE 2002 Team Lausanne JanSaska1 14. /  PRO MEN 1:06:25.3 0:10:45.9 11:59.9 18 21:15.6 17 34:01.3 18 43:39.5 18 0:56:45.9 19
20 13 athlete detail CHACON Laura GER 1988 Team Basel LauraChacon 3. /  PRO WOMEN 1:06:29.0 0:10:49.6 12:35.1 20 21:51.5 21 34:36.3 21 43:55.6 20 0:56:46.1 20
21 4 athlete detail DERRON Nina SUI 1993 Team Luzern NinaDerron 4. /  PRO WOMEN 1:07:31.9 0:11:52.5 12:35.6 24 21:54.1 22 35:02.5 23 44:51.2 22 0:57:57.5 23
22 16 athlete detail VAN RIEL Marten BEL 1992 Team Luzern MartenVanRiel 15. /  PRO MEN 1:07:32.6 0:11:53.2 13:18.6 26 22:50.0 26 35:41.2 26 45:05.3 24 0:57:57.2 22
23 2 athlete detail KRÄUTLI Daniel SUI 1976 --- kraut-lee 4. /  MASTERS under 50 1:07:53.1 0:12:13.7 12:35.6 23 21:54.3 23 35:01.6 22 44:51.4 23 0:58:10.5 24
24 6 athlete detail DUVOISIN Loanne SUI 1999 Team Lausanne LoanneDuvoisin 5. /  PRO WOMEN 1:08:20.0 0:12:40.6 12:35.3 22 22:12.1 24 35:26.7 25 45:18.8 25 0:58:39.5 25
25 14 athlete detail BENNETT Sean USA 1996 Team Lugano SeanBennett1 16. /  PRO MEN 1:08:40.2 0:13:00.8 11:38.3 17 21:16.2 18 34:14.1 19 43:57.5 21 0:57:44.9 21
26 31 athlete detail ZUGER Roland SUI 1956 --- RolandZuger 1. /  MASTERS 50+ 1:09:12.4 0:13:33.0 12:35.2 21 22:12.3 25 35:26.6 24 45:20.4 26 0:59:01.5 26
27 32 athlete detail LANDOLT Andreas SUI 1965 --- AndreasLandolt 2. /  MASTERS 50+ 1:12:23.2 0:16:43.8 13:19.4 27 23:22.4 27 37:13.7 27 47:37.5 27 1:01:47.3 27
28 20 athlete detail BASTIANELLI Marta ITA 1988 Team Lausanne MartaBastianelli 6. /  PRO WOMEN 1:15:26.3 0:19:46.9 17:49.9 28 27:45.7 28 41:12.1 28 51:21.9 28 1:05:44.4 28

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.