The Digital Swiss 5 | Race 1 - Lucerne | Pro

Virtual MTB
DATE :19.11.2021 PLACE  :Lucerne
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Category Time Gap INT1 # LAP1 # INT2 # LAP2 # INT3 # LAP3 # INT4 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Category Time Gap INT1 # LAP1 # INT2 # LAP2 # INT3 # LAP3 # INT4 #
1 12 athlete detail OSBORNE Jason GER 1994 Team Basel JasonOsborne 1. /  PRO MEN 1:01:41.8 0:00:00.0 06:27.3 3 15:14.0 1 21:43.9 1 30:37.5 1 37:09.6 1 0:46:06.2 1 0:52:35.4 1
2 8 athlete detail STEGER Thomas AUT 1992 Team Lugano ThomasSteger 2. /  PRO MEN 1:03:36.0 0:01:54.2 06:27.6 10 15:27.7 4 22:19.1 3 31:48.2 4 38:55.2 3 0:47:49.7 2 0:54:28.5 2
3 18 athlete detail WILDE Hayden NZL 1997 Team Lugano HaydenWilde 3. /  PRO MEN 1:05:26.7 0:03:44.9 06:27.6 11 15:27.8 5 22:19.1 2 31:46.0 3 38:53.4 2 0:48:24.1 4 0:55:37.2 3
4 9 athlete detail PERNSTEINER Hermann AUT 1990 Team Lugano HermannPernsteiner 4. /  PRO MEN 1:05:26.8 0:03:44.9 06:27.2 1 15:26.8 2 22:20.2 4 31:45.9 2 38:55.5 4 0:48:24.0 3 0:55:37.5 4
5 10 athlete detail STEIN Boris GER 1984 Team Basel BorisStein 5. /  PRO MEN 1:06:07.5 0:04:25.6 06:27.5 6 15:40.7 6 22:35.8 6 32:08.2 5 39:12.3 7 0:49:07.2 7 0:56:28.7 7
6 19 athlete detail MÄDER Gino SUI 1997 Team Zürich GinoMader 6. /  PRO MEN 1:06:07.5 0:04:25.7 06:27.6 9 15:27.5 3 22:20.4 5 32:08.5 6 39:11.8 5 0:49:06.2 5 0:56:14.2 5
7 22 athlete detail HOLLENSTEIN Reto SUI 1985 Team Zürich RetoHollenstein1 7. /  PRO MEN 1:06:37.6 0:04:55.8 06:27.5 7 15:45.1 7 22:37.2 7 32:09.0 7 39:12.2 6 0:49:06.4 6 0:56:28.1 6
8 14 athlete detail BENNETT Sean USA 1996 Team Lugano SeanBennett1 8. /  PRO MEN 1:07:42.2 0:06:00.3 06:48.4 15 16:15.6 9 23:29.1 10 33:41.4 8 41:00.5 8 0:50:30.2 8 0:57:33.2 8
9 5 athlete detail REUSSER Marlen SUI 1991 Team Zürich MarlenReusser 1. /  PRO WOMEN 1:09:22.2 0:07:40.4 06:27.6 8 16:15.8 10 23:29.0 9 33:42.1 10 41:00.5 9 0:51:05.8 9 0:58:46.0 9
10 16 athlete detail VAN RIEL Marten BEL 1992 Team Luzern MartenVanRiel 9. /  PRO MEN 1:09:59.7 0:08:17.9 06:27.4 4 16:15.5 8 23:29.9 12 33:41.6 9 41:19.0 11 0:51:53.0 11 0:59:25.3 10
11 28 athlete detail LOOSER Konny SUI 1989 Team Luzern KonnyLooser 10. /  PRO MEN 1:10:00.8 0:08:19.0 06:27.2 2 16:15.8 11 23:29.0 8 33:54.9 11 41:18.8 10 0:51:52.8 10 0:59:46.2 11
12 25 athlete detail HÜRZELER Samuel SUI 1984 Team Lausanne SamiHurzeler 11. /  PRO MEN 1:10:12.6 0:08:30.7 06:40.7 14 16:40.2 15 24:05.3 15 34:32.1 14 41:54.7 13 0:52:12.7 12 0:59:46.5 12
13 29 athlete detail KADLEC Jakub CZE 1997 --- JakubKadlec 1. /  MASTERS under 50 1:10:36.3 0:08:54.4 06:28.4 13 16:16.0 12 23:29.4 11 33:55.3 12 41:35.2 12 0:52:15.1 13 1:00:00.1 14
14 3 athlete detail BRIFFOD Adrien SUI 1994 Team Zürich AdrienBriffod 12. /  PRO MEN 1:10:41.0 0:08:59.1 06:28.2 12 16:16.6 13 23:42.4 13 34:14.8 13 41:55.2 14 0:52:15.3 14 1:00:00.4 15
15 35 athlete detail FOLEY Jurgen SUI 1999 --- JurgenFoley 2. /  MASTERS under 50 1:10:42.9 0:09:01.0 06:49.5 16 16:57.1 16 24:15.1 16 34:38.5 16 41:57.4 15 0:52:27.0 15 0:59:59.9 13
16 11 athlete detail LÖSCHKE Franz GER 1989 Team Basel FranzLoschke 13. /  PRO MEN 1:11:58.8 0:10:16.9 07:03.4 18 17:14.3 18 24:45.3 17 34:57.8 17 42:29.2 16 0:53:20.7 16 1:01:07.7 16
17 17 athlete detail DE VET Hanne BEL 1998 Team Lugano HanneDeVet 2. /  PRO WOMEN 1:12:08.9 0:10:27.1 07:02.4 17 17:14.2 17 24:45.6 18 35:13.7 18 42:49.4 18 0:53:39.0 17 1:01:21.0 17
18 15 athlete detail LABECKI Coryn USA 1992 Team Basel CorynLabecki1 3. /  PRO WOMEN 1:13:02.4 0:11:20.5 07:08.4 20 17:35.6 20 25:18.2 20 35:50.8 19 43:48.7 19 0:54:45.8 20 1:02:37.1 20
19 27 athlete detail SÁSKA Jan CZE 2002 Team Lausanne JanSaska1 14. /  PRO MEN 1:13:25.8 0:11:43.9 06:27.5 5 16:17.4 14 23:46.5 14 34:33.7 15 42:31.5 17 0:54:09.0 18 1:02:22.7 18
20 21 athlete detail KELLER Alessandra SUI 1996 Team Lausanne AlessandraKeller 4. /  PRO WOMEN 1:13:51.1 0:12:09.2 07:07.8 19 17:35.2 19 25:18.0 19 35:57.8 20 43:48.7 20 0:54:44.9 19 1:02:37.1 19
21 23 athlete detail GRMAY Tsgabu ETH 1991 Team Zürich TsgabuGrmay 15. /  PRO MEN 1:16:02.9 0:14:21.0 08:06.0 27 18:49.9 26 26:55.7 27 37:33.2 23 45:33.8 23 0:56:36.9 22 1:04:20.0 21
22 24 athlete detail GARCIA Mavi ESP 1984 Team Luzern MaviGarcia 5. /  PRO WOMEN 1:16:45.7 0:15:03.9 07:23.4 23 17:56.3 23 25:41.0 22 36:41.9 21 45:01.2 21 0:56:34.6 21 1:05:01.7 22
23 13 athlete detail CHACON Laura GER 1988 Team Basel LauraChacon 6. /  PRO WOMEN 1:17:01.0 0:15:19.1 07:23.4 24 17:55.5 21 25:40.6 21 36:56.1 22 45:11.5 22 0:56:57.7 23 1:05:21.9 23
24 20 athlete detail BASTIANELLI Marta ITA 1987 Team Luzern MartaBastianelli 7. /  PRO WOMEN 1:17:03.8 0:15:22.0 07:23.4 22 18:48.3 25 26:54.9 26 38:37.8 27 46:20.8 24 0:57:51.2 24 1:06:08.7 24
25 32 athlete detail ZUGER Roland SUI 1956 --- RolandZuger 1. /  MASTERS 50+ 1:17:13.4 0:15:31.5 07:33.0 25 18:33.5 24 26:53.7 24 38:12.7 26 46:33.0 26 0:58:05.4 25 1:06:15.9 25
26 4 athlete detail DERRON Nina SUI 1993 Team Luzern NinaDerron 8. /  PRO WOMEN 1:18:46.2 0:17:04.4 07:44.8 26 18:53.8 27 26:54.9 25 38:12.4 25 46:24.7 25 0:58:24.8 26 1:06:54.4 26
27 26 athlete detail SAFAROVA Zuzana CZE 1982 Team Lausanne ZuzanaSafarova 9. /  PRO WOMEN 1:21:13.9 0:19:32.0 07:08.4 21 17:55.9 22 26:02.3 23 37:53.4 24 46:40.7 27 0:59:52.1 27 1:08:41.0 27
28 33 athlete detail LANDOLT Andreas SUI 1965 --- AndreasLandolt 2. /  MASTERS 50+ 1:22:07.4 0:20:25.5 08:18.4 28 22:39.6 28 30:46.7 28 42:18.2 28 50:29.4 28 1:02:10.7 28 1:10:27.7 28
--- 34 athlete detail TOMÁŠEK Lukáš CZE 1988 --- LukasTomasek1 . /  MASTERS under 50 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.