The Digital Swiss 5 | Race 3 - Lausanne | Open

Virtual MTB
DATE :20.11.2021 PLACE  :Lausanne
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Jersey Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Jersey Category Time Gap
1 86 athlete detail CARLOTTI Jean FRA 1975 LRD Procat Lotto Soudal 1. /  Men 40 - 49 0:51:42.5 0:00:00.0
2 40 athlete detail VLIEGHE Jan BEL 1979 Raceperre jvlieghe Deceuninck Quickstep 2. /  Men 40 - 49 0:55:07.7 0:03:25.2
3 100 athlete detail PEL Adam NED 1982 Team Adam-Chris adampel World 1. /  Men 30 - 39 0:55:17.8 0:03:35.2
4 164 athlete detail CUNHA Leonel POR 1968 --- leonelcunha Universal 1. /  Men 50 - 59 0:55:33.6 0:03:51.0
5 28 athlete detail SNYDER Nelson USA 1971 Raceperre nelsonsnyder Deceuninck Quickstep 2. /  Men 50 - 59 0:55:57.8 0:04:15.2
6 39 athlete detail AUMÜLLER Stefan GER 1979 --- stefan793 ZRG - Cycling Club 3. /  Men 40 - 49 0:56:00.9 0:04:18.3
7 87 athlete detail HUBER Peter SUI 1980 --- petihuber Universal 4. /  Men 40 - 49 0:57:03.1 0:05:20.5
8 174 athlete detail PEETERS Danny BEL 1985 --- LeDan85 RBC Whistler 2. /  Men 30 - 39 0:57:16.9 0:05:34.3
9 140 athlete detail ROCKY Dan DEN 1975 --- danrocky National 5. /  Men 40 - 49 0:57:42.0 0:05:59.5
10 25 athlete detail HATCH Richard USA 1978 --- rischaard World 6. /  Men 40 - 49 0:58:34.9 0:06:52.3
11 133 athlete detail VÁVRA Jiří CZE 1989 AZ Tym Svetla n. S. vavroch Universal 3. /  Men 30 - 39 0:58:35.5 0:06:53.0
12 30 athlete detail ROLINK Ben NED 1978 Bikkertje knilor Schleck Gran Fondo 7. /  Men 40 - 49 0:59:25.6 0:07:43.0
13 118 athlete detail LEENDERS Bennie NED 1984 --- ben1984 ZYCLE 4. /  Men 30 - 39 1:00:00.0 0:08:17.4
14 186 athlete detail FALTEJSEK Lukas GER 1977 Pardubice Bikers XPU lfaltejsek Santini Carrefour 8. /  Men 40 - 49 1:00:06.2 0:08:23.6
15 131 athlete detail JENKE Matthias GER 1970 --- Matthias_J Santini KILOMETRO CERO 3. /  Men 50 - 59 1:00:15.9 0:08:33.4
16 48 athlete detail STAR Tigo GER 1982 Kein Verein tigostar Eschborn - Frankfurt 1962 5. /  Men 30 - 39 1:00:25.1 0:08:42.6
17 98 athlete detail BICKERS Rob GBR 1965 Eastbourne Rovers CC robbiedoo Santini Digital Jersey Man 4. /  Men 50 - 59 1:00:25.6 0:08:43.1
18 144 athlete detail SANKAUSKAS Dovydas LTH 1978 Vilnius Dovydas__Vilnius Universal 9. /  Men 40 - 49 1:00:25.9 0:08:43.4
19 196 athlete detail MANT Jason GBR 1972 --- 666jrm Regional 10. /  Men 40 - 49 1:00:27.3 0:08:44.7
20 45 athlete detail KUZNETSOV Evgeniy RUS 1977 --- evgeniy77 Elite 11. /  Men 40 - 49 1:00:35.5 0:08:52.9
21 67 athlete detail VISCHER Philipp SUI 1979 --- phil-ch Rouvy 12. /  Men 40 - 49 1:01:29.0 0:09:46.4
22 17 athlete detail DAVANZO Andrew CZE 1977 Chelmer davo1977 RideForItaly 13. /  Men 40 - 49 1:01:55.0 0:10:12.4
23 127 athlete detail SANCHO Jura CZE 1972 Bici cubes National 14. /  Men 40 - 49 1:02:04.1 0:10:21.5
24 225 athlete detail LAMBERTI antonio ITA 1971 --- A_Lamberti Universal 5. /  Men 50 - 59 1:02:16.7 0:10:34.1
25 145 athlete detail HEJNIC Jiří CZE 1970 --- raik2020 PEDALITALY 6. /  Men 50 - 59 1:02:17.1 0:10:34.5
26 200 athlete detail ROLLIN Laurent FRA 1973 --- lrollin Rookie 15. /  Men 40 - 49 1:02:18.3 0:10:35.8
27 142 athlete detail SOUSEK Karel CZE 1978 CK Vinohradske Slapky karel_sousek Legend 16. /  Men 40 - 49 1:03:14.0 0:11:31.5
28 212 athlete detail CRINS Tom BEL 1980 WTC Nete Tom_Crins Starter 17. /  Men 40 - 49 1:03:16.9 0:11:34.4
29 251 athlete detail HUNTINGTON Doug CAN 1970 --- MiraBoy Universal 7. /  Men 50 - 59 1:03:46.8 0:12:04.2
30 59 athlete detail MAROUNEK Venca CZE 1969 VaM okna s.r.o VencaM Universal 8. /  Men 50 - 59 1:03:53.5 0:12:11.0
31 165 athlete detail PRISTAS Vincent SVK 1975 --- viner PEDALITALY 18. /  Men 40 - 49 1:03:58.9 0:12:16.3
32 177 athlete detail SAUNIER Loic FRA 1976 --- ls2934 Eschborn - Frankfurt 1962 19. /  Men 40 - 49 1:04:19.8 0:12:37.2
33 243 athlete detail INGO Steinhoff NED 1966 Breda Ingosteinhoff Rouvy 9. /  Men 50 - 59 1:04:19.8 0:12:37.2
34 148 athlete detail FAHRENKROG Marc GER 1972 --- mfberlin ZRG - Cycling Club 20. /  Men 40 - 49 1:04:21.2 0:12:38.6
35 256 athlete detail NASVIK Morten NOR 1975 Vikings MortenNasvik Universal 21. /  Men 40 - 49 1:04:32.7 0:12:50.1
36 206 athlete detail GRIBBLE Trevor USA 1982 --- bbtre Talented 6. /  Men 30 - 39 1:04:33.0 0:12:50.5
37 85 athlete detail JENSEN Dan NOR 1968 --- danjensen PEDALITALY 10. /  Men 50 - 59 1:04:33.7 0:12:51.1
38 84 athlete detail HELGASON Burkni ICE 1978 --- burkni PEDALITALY 22. /  Men 40 - 49 1:04:53.9 0:13:11.3
39 235 athlete detail LANKHOF Henk NED 1960 I CAN Wounded Warriors Cycling Team Bonthekke Starter 1. /  Men 60 - 69 1:05:00.2 0:13:17.7
40 32 athlete detail LEES Cameron GBR 1962 --- CameronLees Santini man 11. /  Men 50 - 59 1:05:06.0 0:13:23.5
41 228 athlete detail LAURENT LECOEUR FRA 1973 --- lolo61 Universal 23. /  Men 40 - 49 1:05:17.9 0:13:35.3
42 143 athlete detail IRVING Jamie CAN 1980 Ludensian Racing 40kheadwind Santini Digital Jersey Woman 24. /  Men 40 - 49 1:05:18.8 0:13:36.3
43 34 athlete detail BAKER Geoffrey RSA 1960 Private geoffbaker RBC Whistler 2. /  Men 60 - 69 1:05:19.1 0:13:36.5
44 92 athlete detail JOOS Michael SUI 1972 --- michaeljoos Rouvy 25. /  Men 40 - 49 1:05:21.3 0:13:38.8
45 38 athlete detail LUNDBERG urban SWE 1973 wexio velo kodexen Halloween 26. /  Men 40 - 49 1:05:33.0 0:13:50.4
46 245 athlete detail HARBERS Joop NED 1968 Rouvy Achterhoek (NL) Harbrabo Universal 12. /  Men 50 - 59 1:05:52.6 0:14:10.0
47 134 athlete detail HIELEMA Pieter NED 1971 --- pieterh Rouvy 13. /  Men 50 - 59 1:06:20.1 0:14:37.5
48 42 athlete detail FILTER Carmen RSA 1974 --- CarmenFilter PEDALITALY 1. /  Women 40 - 49 1:06:48.2 0:15:05.6
49 242 athlete detail SAALMINK Ben NED 1963 Rouvy Achterhoek (NL) Bennieben Universal 14. /  Men 50 - 59 1:06:57.4 0:15:14.9
50 162 athlete detail BOURNE Joe USA 1972 --- joebourne Talented 27. /  Men 40 - 49 1:07:27.2 0:15:44.7
51 23 athlete detail CHERRY Bob GBR 1957 --- bobcherry Universal 3. /  Men 60 - 69 1:07:35.8 0:15:53.2
52 229 athlete detail SCHNYDER Marcel SUI 1981 --- MarcelSchnyder Universal 28. /  Men 40 - 49 1:07:57.9 0:16:15.3
53 188 athlete detail TERAMOTO Naozumi JPN 1973 SoftMaterChem Teralin Tour de Tohoku 29. /  Men 40 - 49 1:07:59.9 0:16:17.3
54 250 athlete detail MARCENARO marco ITA 1964 --- motto Universal 15. /  Men 50 - 59 1:08:05.6 0:16:23.0
55 157 athlete detail WIGUM Ender ESP 1975 --- Ender.Wigum ZYCLE 30. /  Men 40 - 49 1:08:37.0 0:16:54.5
56 167 athlete detail WESTPHALEN Michael SUI 1972 --- mikkanen Universal 31. /  Men 40 - 49 1:08:45.9 0:17:03.3
57 9 athlete detail P. Dietmar AUT 1960 Randonneurs Austria djp6020 TdS Challenge 4. /  Men 60 - 69 1:09:06.9 0:17:24.4
58 154 athlete detail BINGHAM Jason CAN 1977 --- Bingham Professional 32. /  Men 40 - 49 1:09:07.2 0:17:24.7
59 237 athlete detail PAQUETTE Daniel CAN 1962 --- PAQDAN Universal 16. /  Men 50 - 59 1:09:19.3 0:17:36.7
60 15 athlete detail JARO. Jan CZE 1971 REGAL Bike Teplice Mrakomor CVB Official 17. /  Men 50 - 59 1:09:47.6 0:18:05.0
61 190 athlete detail HLAVA Jiří CZE 1964 --- jirihlava Professional 18. /  Men 50 - 59 1:09:57.0 0:18:14.5
62 83 athlete detail PAUL Martin SUI 1965 Minifodrios arni99 Rookie 19. /  Men 50 - 59 1:10:03.1 0:18:20.6
63 61 athlete detail FOLTÝN Pavel CZE 1959 Cyklotým Havířov pavelfoltyn ZYCLE 5. /  Men 60 - 69 1:10:08.1 0:18:25.5
64 56 athlete detail SALAMINO Giovanni ITA 1998 Team Frizzera Market Fiat.Multipla PEDALITALY 1. /  Men 17 - 29 1:10:21.8 0:18:39.2
65 110 athlete detail GLAUS Roman SUI 1976 ARC8 - Baribal romanglaus Starter 33. /  Men 40 - 49 1:10:35.2 0:18:52.6
66 4 athlete detail PODGÓRSKI Paweł POL 1989 --- under Rouvy 7. /  Men 30 - 39 1:11:11.2 0:19:28.7
67 176 athlete detail WARDALE John GBR 1955 --- johnandnicky CVB Official 2 6. /  Men 60 - 69 1:11:12.7 0:19:30.1
68 117 athlete detail HEISS Andreas GER 1967 ICH allrounder PEDALITALY 20. /  Men 50 - 59 1:11:20.9 0:19:38.4
69 47 athlete detail ARROYAVE Iván COL 1969 --- Ivanarroyave CVB Official 21. /  Men 50 - 59 1:11:25.1 0:19:42.6
70 18 athlete detail SAUNDERS Mark USA 1964 Topeka hacksau Rouvy 22. /  Men 50 - 59 1:11:34.1 0:19:51.6
71 254 athlete detail JASKULA Fabrice FRA 1975 --- Fabj Universal 34. /  Men 40 - 49 1:11:38.8 0:19:56.3
72 73 athlete detail MEYER Kobus RSA 1975 Dinamic Coaching kobusmeyer IRONMAN White 35. /  Men 40 - 49 1:11:40.9 0:19:58.3
73 171 athlete detail BAUTZ Michael SUI 1976 Ohne baumic ZRG - Cycling Club 36. /  Men 40 - 49 1:11:41.3 0:19:58.7
74 141 athlete detail MIRO Mirek POL 1955 Sulima Rowery Team mirekm6 PEDALITALY 7. /  Men 60 - 69 1:11:44.9 0:20:02.4
75 108 athlete detail WARD Eric USA 1970 Mental Anguish Cycling e.b.ward8 PEDALITALY 23. /  Men 50 - 59 1:11:45.7 0:20:03.1
76 6 athlete detail CRITES -Greg USA 1969 Herd of turtles salsa Elite 24. /  Men 50 - 59 1:11:54.7 0:20:12.1
77 99 athlete detail FERRARA Ludovico ITA 1960 --- lf60 National 8. /  Men 60 - 69 1:12:36.5 0:20:53.9
78 8 athlete detail SÁSKA Luděk CZE 1968 Rouvy Specialized sazin Rouvy 25. /  Men 50 - 59 1:12:37.7 0:20:55.2
79 68 athlete detail DECORVET Herbert SUI 1966 --- herbdeco Regional 26. /  Men 50 - 59 1:12:53.0 0:21:10.5
80 180 athlete detail PROFF Andi GER 1970 Radtreff Campus Bonn Andi_Pro_eRCB Club Germany Blue 27. /  Men 50 - 59 1:12:55.1 0:21:12.6
81 69 athlete detail BONECHI Francesco ITA 1967 Mio francescobone Legend 28. /  Men 50 - 59 1:13:35.3 0:21:52.8
82 91 athlete detail WALDEMAR Mońka POL 1967 --- waldek1967 Professional 29. /  Men 50 - 59 1:15:00.6 0:23:18.0
83 2 athlete detail PIERAZZO Manuel SUI 1984 --- Mane700 Starter 8. /  Men 30 - 39 1:15:45.9 0:24:03.4
84 253 athlete detail TERRADE Jean-daniel FRA 1965 --- jdt78 Universal 30. /  Men 50 - 59 1:15:52.7 0:24:10.1
85 60 athlete detail POIRMEUR laurent FRA 1966 rouvy france laurent71 RBC Whistler 31. /  Men 50 - 59 1:16:31.3 0:24:48.7
86 223 athlete detail BAJC Tomaz SLO 1979 --- Bajc Starter 37. /  Men 40 - 49 1:16:35.6 0:24:53.0
87 137 athlete detail ALT Tamara AUT 1979 --- binalt PEDALITALY 2. /  Women 40 - 49 1:16:47.3 0:25:04.8
88 128 athlete detail MATULIK Petr SUI 1977 Ogari ze Zlina PetrMa Rookie 38. /  Men 40 - 49 1:17:21.1 0:25:38.5
89 105 athlete detail MACHAŁA Ludwina POL 1979 --- ludka Universal 3. /  Women 40 - 49 1:17:53.4 0:26:10.9
90 185 athlete detail CUCCOTTO Marino ITA 1959 --- marino1959 Professional 9. /  Men 60 - 69 1:18:41.3 0:26:58.7
91 160 athlete detail KRÄUTLI Daniel SUI 1976 --- kraut-lee Regional 39. /  Men 40 - 49 1:18:59.1 0:27:16.5
92 1 athlete detail SLOAN Michael USA 1965 Dutchess County Velo MSloan Legend 32. /  Men 50 - 59 1:19:03.0 0:27:20.4
93 240 athlete detail LABRANCHE Trevor CAN 1959 --- Talb Universal 10. /  Men 60 - 69 1:19:51.1 0:28:08.5
94 202 athlete detail DERZSÉNYI Lajos HUN 1967 --- derlaj Rouvy 33. /  Men 50 - 59 1:19:55.1 0:28:12.6
95 236 athlete detail TRACZYK Michał POL 1983 --- Yel0n Starter 9. /  Men 30 - 39 1:20:01.1 0:28:18.5
96 106 athlete detail CASTILLO Marco COL 1967 ArCastle arcastle PEDALITALY 34. /  Men 50 - 59 1:20:32.8 0:28:50.3
97 155 athlete detail KIETZMANN alfred GER 1961 --- alfredkietz Eschborn - Frankfurt 1962 11. /  Men 60 - 69 1:20:42.4 0:28:59.9
98 191 athlete detail SXM Cedric FRA 1973 --- cedricsxm Universal 40. /  Men 40 - 49 1:21:05.8 0:29:23.2
99 234 athlete detail LECOQ Vincent FRA 1994 --- Vincent14 Universal 2. /  Men 17 - 29 1:21:16.3 0:29:33.8
100 219 athlete detail SOPKA Roman SVK 1978 ProH8 Cycling RomanTofu Starter 41. /  Men 40 - 49 1:21:31.0 0:29:48.4

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.