The Digital Swiss 5 | Race 2 - Lugano | Open

Virtual MTB
DATE :20.11.2021 PLACE  :Lugano
ORGANIZER : ROUVY

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Jersey Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club user_name Jersey Category Time Gap
1 191 athlete detail DEMCENKO Evzen CZE 1976 --- edemcenko Schleck Gran Fondo 1. /  Men 40 - 49 1:04:35.5 0:00:00.0
2 37 athlete detail VLIEGHE Jan BEL 1979 Raceperre jvlieghe Deceuninck Quickstep 2. /  Men 40 - 49 1:05:17.1 0:00:41.6
3 30 athlete detail SNYDER Nelson USA 1971 Raceperre nelsonsnyder Deceuninck Quickstep 1. /  Men 50 - 59 1:05:40.4 0:01:04.9
4 49 athlete detail SCHULTE Dominik GER 1977 Mondraker Rockets DommeNic Bad Homburg - Race 3. /  Men 40 - 49 1:05:51.4 0:01:15.9
5 28 athlete detail STEIGERWALD Volker GER 1978 IBC DIMB Racing Team VolkerDIMB Santini Digital Jersey Woman 4. /  Men 40 - 49 1:07:01.6 0:02:26.1
6 8 athlete detail ROBINSON James GBR 1983 Rock2Roll CC JJRobinson CVB Brasilia 1. /  Men 30 - 39 1:07:22.8 0:02:47.3
7 86 athlete detail LOUYOT Sylvain FRA 1983 --- sylvainlyt Legend 2. /  Men 30 - 39 1:07:22.9 0:02:47.4
8 120 athlete detail PODSTATA Martin CZE 1975 Společenství Křesťanů Úvaly mpodstata Universal 5. /  Men 40 - 49 1:07:54.7 0:03:19.2
9 139 athlete detail OBERLI Thomas SUI 1970 bike2help.ch / Eberhard Bau AG SpdTom70 Legend 2. /  Men 50 - 59 1:08:35.7 0:04:00.2
10 283 athlete detail UHL Tim GER 1977 RSC Wiesbaden timuhl Santini Digital Jersey Woman 6. /  Men 40 - 49 1:08:55.4 0:04:19.9
11 167 athlete detail GLATZ Martin CZE 1983 SK FUGA finidi Santini green 3. /  Men 30 - 39 1:09:02.9 0:04:27.4
12 222 athlete detail EMMERICH Andrew SWE 1981 Klubb andy_emmo CVB Official 2 7. /  Men 40 - 49 1:09:06.9 0:04:31.4
13 184 athlete detail ALCICI Ricardo BRA 1980 Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil RicardoAlcici CVB Official 8. /  Men 40 - 49 1:09:27.6 0:04:52.1
14 281 athlete detail BRASSEUR Kevin BEL 1987 --- K.brasseur Starter 4. /  Men 30 - 39 1:10:21.4 0:05:45.9
15 147 athlete detail KYTÖ Petri FIN 1972 Kaupin Kanuunat pkyto Rookie 9. /  Men 40 - 49 1:10:35.1 0:05:59.6
16 45 athlete detail KUZNETSOV Evgeniy RUS 1977 --- evgeniy77 Elite 10. /  Men 40 - 49 1:11:26.8 0:06:51.3
17 77 athlete detail MURDZIA Tomasz POL 1987 Loyalty Point Racing Team tom_pilot World 5. /  Men 30 - 39 1:12:07.9 0:07:32.4
18 107 athlete detail BICKERS Rob GBR 1965 Eastbourne Rovers CC robbiedoo Santini Digital Jersey Man 3. /  Men 50 - 59 1:12:08.1 0:07:32.6
19 70 athlete detail VISCHER Philipp SUI 1979 --- phil-ch Rouvy 11. /  Men 40 - 49 1:12:13.2 0:07:37.7
20 209 athlete detail MANT Jason GBR 1972 --- 666jrm Regional 12. /  Men 40 - 49 1:12:33.6 0:07:58.1
21 146 athlete detail BOURDOIS yvonnick FRA 1968 --- yvon86 Mayenne 4. /  Men 50 - 59 1:12:44.3 0:08:08.8
22 152 athlete detail HEJNIC Jiří CZE 1970 --- raik2020 PEDALITALY 5. /  Men 50 - 59 1:12:52.1 0:08:16.6
23 186 athlete detail SAUNIER Loic FRA 1976 --- ls2934 Eschborn - Frankfurt 1962 13. /  Men 40 - 49 1:13:21.3 0:08:45.8
24 31 athlete detail TAKAGAWA Shigeto JPN 1967 Team Zero Emissions takagar Christmas Jersey 6. /  Men 50 - 59 1:14:46.2 0:10:10.7
25 138 athlete detail SANCHO Jura CZE 1972 Bici cubes National 14. /  Men 40 - 49 1:14:54.5 0:10:19.0
26 249 athlete detail VILÁŠEK Michael CZE 1979 Novatop-bike team VildaPantani79 Starter 15. /  Men 40 - 49 1:14:54.9 0:10:19.4
27 174 athlete detail DURAIN Jan GER 1963 --- JanDurain1963 Regional 7. /  Men 50 - 59 1:14:58.3 0:10:22.8
28 175 athlete detail PRISTAS Vincent SVK 1975 --- viner PEDALITALY 16. /  Men 40 - 49 1:15:07.7 0:10:32.2
29 220 athlete detail SCHREIBER David SUI 1984 --- davidtunichtgut Rouvy 6. /  Men 30 - 39 1:15:14.1 0:10:38.6
30 22 athlete detail LATTIG Tom USA 1964 Unattachedr tklattig Taiwan KOM 8. /  Men 50 - 59 1:15:37.9 0:11:02.4
31 34 athlete detail LEES Cameron GBR 1962 --- CameronLees Santini man 9. /  Men 50 - 59 1:15:47.9 0:11:12.4
32 284 athlete detail RAIMONDI Carlo Stefano ITA 1973 --- Stefano_R Elite 17. /  Men 40 - 49 1:16:14.9 0:11:39.4
33 63 athlete detail MAROUNEK Venca CZE 1969 VaM okna s.r.o VencaM Universal 10. /  Men 50 - 59 1:16:17.6 0:11:42.1
34 62 athlete detail WYSS Matthias SUI 1973 crazy5 tysonmachine Universal 18. /  Men 40 - 49 1:16:23.1 0:11:47.6
35 89 athlete detail FORBY Morten DEN 1974 --- m-forby Universal 19. /  Men 40 - 49 1:16:39.0 0:12:03.5
36 279 athlete detail CASSIUS PIERO ITA 1970 RODMAN AZIMUT piercass Universal 11. /  Men 50 - 59 1:17:01.7 0:12:26.2
37 173 athlete detail W Tekito JPN 1962 --- tekito Regional 12. /  Men 50 - 59 1:17:43.6 0:13:08.1
38 151 athlete detail SANKAUSKAS Dovydas LTH 1978 Vilnius Dovydas__Vilnius Universal 20. /  Men 40 - 49 1:17:53.7 0:13:18.2
39 256 athlete detail LANKHOF Henk NED 1960 I CAN Wounded Warriors Cycling Team Bonthekke Starter 1. /  Men 60 - 69 1:18:00.6 0:13:25.1
40 235 athlete detail HARGREAVES Neil USA 1966 --- Vannick66 Taiwan KOM 13. /  Men 50 - 59 1:18:10.2 0:13:34.7
41 260 athlete detail KACZOROWSKI Sebastian POL 1983 --- Svantevith Starter 7. /  Men 30 - 39 1:18:27.5 0:13:52.0
42 181 athlete detail BIELER Patrick SUI 1969 RMV Chur Patrizius7000 Elite 14. /  Men 50 - 59 1:18:29.2 0:13:53.7
43 56 athlete detail STANĚK Pavel CZE 1976 GOOFY TEAM ice-pavel PEDALITALY 21. /  Men 40 - 49 1:18:54.8 0:14:19.3
44 52 athlete detail ABRAHAM Bela HUN 1961 --- Exit Professional 2. /  Men 60 - 69 1:19:01.7 0:14:26.2
45 39 athlete detail FILTER Carmen RSA 1974 --- CarmenFilter PEDALITALY 1. /  Women 40 - 49 1:19:13.9 0:14:38.4
46 142 athlete detail HIELEMA Pieter NED 1971 --- pieterh Rouvy 15. /  Men 50 - 59 1:19:17.8 0:14:42.3
47 164 athlete detail KRÄUTLI Daniel SUI 1976 --- kraut-lee Regional 22. /  Men 40 - 49 1:19:34.2 0:14:58.7
48 61 athlete detail AKULOV Andrey RUS 1968 --- andrewak ZRG - Cycling Club 16. /  Men 50 - 59 1:19:36.5 0:15:01.0
49 153 athlete detail LINNE VON BERG Kai GER 1981 --- bodomfall RBC Whistler 23. /  Men 40 - 49 1:20:08.1 0:15:32.6
50 4 athlete detail PODGÓRSKI Paweł POL 1989 --- under Rouvy 8. /  Men 30 - 39 1:20:12.2 0:15:36.7
51 1 athlete detail LEU Ralf SUI 1971 --- RacingRalf Santini ANGLIRU 17. /  Men 50 - 59 1:20:34.8 0:15:59.3
52 169 athlete detail PAYEN JEROME FRA 1974 MARIE TEAM jeop CVB Brasilia 24. /  Men 40 - 49 1:20:36.2 0:16:00.7
53 200 athlete detail HLAVA Jiří CZE 1964 --- jirihlava Professional 18. /  Men 50 - 59 1:20:47.7 0:16:12.2
54 65 athlete detail BRUDERMANN Roger SUI 1970 Pedalerie Frauenfeld brudermann Universal 19. /  Men 50 - 59 1:21:10.7 0:16:35.2
55 118 athlete detail GLAUS Roman SUI 1976 ARC8 - Baribal romanglaus Starter 25. /  Men 40 - 49 1:21:53.1 0:17:17.6
56 59 athlete detail HYTTING Thomas DEN 1972 --- Hytting Taiwan KOM 26. /  Men 40 - 49 1:22:03.1 0:17:27.6
57 165 athlete detail GIULIANI Luciano ITA 1972 --- lugiu RBC Whistler 27. /  Men 40 - 49 1:22:05.0 0:17:29.5
58 9 athlete detail P. Dietmar AUT 1960 Randonneurs Austria djp6020 TdS Challenge 3. /  Men 60 - 69 1:22:30.8 0:17:55.3
59 101 athlete detail MEIER Norbert SUI 1973 --- nm47 Santini TOURMALET 28. /  Men 40 - 49 1:23:05.3 0:18:29.8
60 159 athlete detail ERB-TANNER Juerg SUI 1958 --- erb.tanner ZRG - Cycling Club 4. /  Men 60 - 69 1:23:12.3 0:18:36.8
61 36 athlete detail PUCHALA Henryk POL 1957 --- henryk.p Legend 5. /  Men 60 - 69 1:23:22.9 0:18:47.4
62 150 athlete detail SOUSEK Karel CZE 1978 CK Vinohradske Slapky karel_sousek Legend 29. /  Men 40 - 49 1:23:30.6 0:18:55.1
63 18 athlete detail DÁVID Károly HUN 1967 --- davkar Universal 20. /  Men 50 - 59 1:23:33.3 0:18:57.8
64 46 athlete detail KLAUER Matthias GER 1971 --- mgk1971 World 21. /  Men 50 - 59 1:23:37.5 0:19:02.0
65 188 athlete detail PROFF Andi GER 1970 Radtreff Campus Bonn Andi_Pro_eRCB Club Germany Blue 22. /  Men 50 - 59 1:23:59.8 0:19:24.3
66 268 athlete detail TERRADE Jean-daniel FRA 1965 --- jdt78 Universal 23. /  Men 50 - 59 1:24:06.3 0:19:30.8
67 206 athlete detail KRAMSTREBOR Mark DEN 1968 --- kramstrebor Universal 24. /  Men 50 - 59 1:24:18.2 0:19:42.7
68 17 athlete detail R. Eddy AUS 1955 Macca Boys meumerke Legend 6. /  Men 60 - 69 1:24:36.7 0:20:01.2
69 208 athlete detail GOBBENS Ko NED 1971 --- jjwcgobbens Elite 25. /  Men 50 - 59 1:25:32.9 0:20:57.4
70 177 athlete detail HILVERTS harmhilko NED 1944 TFC de Ketting harmhilko Talented 1. /  Men 70+ 1:26:02.1 0:21:26.6
71 202 athlete detail WONG San AUS 1984 --- s_wong Universal 9. /  Men 30 - 39 1:26:55.9 0:22:20.4
72 243 athlete detail SEITTER Christof SUI 1970 Wednesday cycling club Deeprolling Starter 26. /  Men 50 - 59 1:27:37.7 0:23:02.2
73 41 athlete detail BENSON Nigel ESP 1965 --- nigelbenson Eschborn - Frankfurt 1962 27. /  Men 50 - 59 1:28:03.2 0:23:27.7
74 258 athlete detail TRACZYK Michał POL 1983 --- Yel0n Starter 10. /  Men 30 - 39 1:28:04.7 0:23:29.2
75 160 athlete detail KIETZMANN alfred GER 1961 --- alfredkietz Eschborn - Frankfurt 1962 7. /  Men 60 - 69 1:28:10.4 0:23:34.9
76 255 athlete detail ZUMSTEG Max GER 1974 Beer Run Ulm Schimanski Starter 30. /  Men 40 - 49 1:28:19.9 0:23:44.4
77 276 athlete detail HUBER Patrik SUI 1991 --- pathub91 Universal 11. /  Men 30 - 39 1:28:24.8 0:23:49.3
78 250 athlete detail LINCKE Benno SUI 1989 --- benno404 Starter 12. /  Men 30 - 39 1:29:19.8 0:24:44.3
79 110 athlete detail MULLER Rolf RSA 1959 CLUB MSM Waldie Regional 8. /  Men 60 - 69 1:30:06.6 0:25:31.1
80 79 athlete detail MEYER Kobus RSA 1975 Dinamic Coaching kobusmeyer IRONMAN White 31. /  Men 40 - 49 1:30:16.8 0:25:41.3
81 241 athlete detail SOPKA Roman SVK 1978 ProH8 Cycling RomanTofu Starter 32. /  Men 40 - 49 1:30:33.5 0:25:58.0
82 21 athlete detail CHIAKEE Hong TPE 1974 --- chiakee CADEX 33. /  Men 40 - 49 1:30:48.7 0:26:13.2
83 288 athlete detail HILDEBRAND Moritz GER 1983 --- MoritzKronbergGER Universal 13. /  Men 30 - 39 1:31:14.7 0:26:39.2
84 197 athlete detail CUCCOTTO Marino ITA 1959 --- marino1959 Professional 9. /  Men 60 - 69 1:31:55.6 0:27:20.1
85 119 athlete detail HAJNY Svatoslav CZE 1963 CykloTrenink.com hajnys Elite 28. /  Men 50 - 59 1:32:56.7 0:28:21.2
86 228 athlete detail WICK Lea SUI 1986 --- lea.qwick Swiss tri 1. /  Women 30 - 39 1:33:04.7 0:28:29.2
87 81 athlete detail MINSKY Alex RUS 1967 Triton minsky Rookie 29. /  Men 50 - 59 1:33:06.9 0:28:31.4
88 233 athlete detail GOTTI Francesco ITA 1971 --- Berghem Taiwan KOM 30. /  Men 50 - 59 1:33:49.6 0:29:14.1
89 84 athlete detail -RÜEGG -Jürg SUI 1959 --- JuergR59 Talented 10. /  Men 60 - 69 1:34:28.3 0:29:52.8
90 27 athlete detail LIUTYCH Aleksey RUS 1981 --- ljutych-ai RideForItaly 34. /  Men 40 - 49 1:35:39.4 0:31:03.9
91 158 athlete detail KAISER Sebastian GER 1980 --- skaiserzw Rookie 35. /  Men 40 - 49 1:35:55.6 0:31:20.1
92 287 athlete detail GARDE Did FRA 1961 --- did58 Rookie 11. /  Men 60 - 69 1:36:01.0 0:31:25.5
93 270 athlete detail IRWIN John NED 1974 --- Johannes-Van-Der-Irwin Universal 36. /  Men 40 - 49 1:37:06.4 0:32:30.9
94 137 athlete detail PIUBELLINI Marco SUI 1968 Rideup.ch/MCycling Piu.Ma CVB Brasilia 31. /  Men 50 - 59 1:37:21.2 0:32:45.7
95 128 athlete detail PIATEK Marcin POL 1987 --- zawias1987 Rookie 14. /  Men 30 - 39 1:37:35.0 0:32:59.5
96 286 athlete detail YANG Ropin TPE 1975 --- ropinyang Taiwan KOM 37. /  Men 40 - 49 1:38:19.6 0:33:44.1
97 289 athlete detail EICHENBERGER David SUI 1980 --- Eichie Universal 38. /  Men 40 - 49 1:39:01.2 0:34:25.7
98 224 athlete detail PYSIN Vladimir RUS 1979 --- wowen Rookie 39. /  Men 40 - 49 1:39:33.1 0:34:57.6
99 252 athlete detail BOTAS Joao POR 1990 --- joaopbotas Universal 15. /  Men 30 - 39 1:40:09.4 0:35:33.9
100 196 athlete detail OESCHGER Tom SUI 1973 --- spaecki2010 Universal 40. /  Men 40 - 49 1:40:18.7 0:35:43.2

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.