CARDION Karlův běh - CARDION Karlův běh - sobota
DATE : | 19.2.2022 | PLACE : | Boží Dar |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 7 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1025 | MEISCHNER Marie | 2000 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 1. / W15-29F | 1:00:39.0 | 0:00:00.0 | 19:42.5 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1022 | STOKLASOVÁ Eva | 1975 | Kasper - Swix Team | 1. / W40-49F | 1:00:50.2 | 0:00:11.2 | 20:07.2 | 3 | ||
3 | diplom | 1019 | NÖHMEIER Hanna | 1983 | Team Zipps | 1. / W30-39F | 1:01:48.7 | 0:01:09.7 | 19:42.7 | 2 | ||
4 | diplom | 1171 | MUELLER Katrin | 1969 | Gruen-Weiss-Pirna | 1. / W50+F | 1:04:17.2 | 0:03:38.2 | 21:39.2 | 6 | ||
5 | diplom | 1106 | ODLOVÁ Hana | 1992 | KILPI KOME KLUB | 2. / W30-39F | 1:05:16.7 | 0:04:37.7 | 20:55.2 | 4 | ||
6 | diplom | 1066 | MOREL Emma | 2002 | Club nordique plomb du Cantal | 2. / W15-29F | 1:06:43.7 | 0:06:04.7 | 21:14.2 | 5 | ||
7 | diplom | 1161 | UHLIG Insa | 2003 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 3. / W15-29F | 1:07:36.9 | 0:06:57.9 | 22:37.7 | 9 | ||
8 | diplom | 5371 | NDUWIMANA Eva | 1980 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 2. / W40-49F | 1:07:37.7 | 0:06:58.7 | 22:27.0 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 1038 | GELFERT Lisa | 1993 | Skiverein Schönheide e.V. | 4. / W15-29F | 1:09:30.9 | 0:08:51.9 | 22:44.5 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 1029 | OTTO Grit | 1990 | sportcollection racing team | 3. / W30-39F | 1:10:10.4 | 0:09:31.4 | 22:14.9 | 7 | ||
11 | diplom | 1146 | SLÍVOVÁ Blanka | 1967 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 2. / W50+F | 1:13:55.7 | 0:13:16.6 | 24:19.5 | 13 | ||
12 | diplom | 1107 | KOCLÍŘOVÁ Adéla | 1998 | RK Letohrad | 5. / W15-29F | 1:14:02.7 | 0:13:23.6 | 24:04.7 | 11 | ||
13 | diplom | 1096 | MRAČKOVÁ Jana | 1973 | Kasper Swix Team | 3. / W40-49F | 1:14:11.9 | 0:13:32.9 | 24:09.0 | 12 | ||
14 | diplom | 1102 | DĚRGLOVÁ Eliška | 1989 | --- | 4. / W30-39F | 1:17:43.9 | 0:17:04.9 | 24:20.5 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 1128 | GROßE Annett | 1973 | LG Vogtland | 4. / W40-49F | 1:18:44.2 | 0:18:05.1 | 25:49.5 | 16 | ||
16 | diplom | 1095 | MRAČKOVÁ Vendula | 2000 | Kasper Swix Team | 6. / W15-29F | 1:19:17.9 | 0:18:38.9 | 25:20.2 | 15 | ||
17 | diplom | 1068 | MUŽÍKOVÁ Lenka | 1968 | SKP HARRACHOV | 3. / W50+F | 1:20:49.4 | 0:20:10.4 | 26:19.0 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 1047 | JÁGLOVÁ Karla | 1956 | --- | 4. / W50+F | 1:21:10.1 | 0:20:31.1 | 26:00.5 | 17 | ||
19 | diplom | 2123 | KULHÁNKOVÁ Barbora | 1973 | --- | 5. / W40-49F | 1:21:54.4 | 0:21:15.4 | 27:33.7 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 1092 | MINÁRIKOVÁ Tamara | 1991 | --- | 5. / W30-39F | 1:26:28.1 | 0:25:49.1 | 28:05.7 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 1166 | JANDOVÁ Lenka | 1972 | TRI Cheb | 5. / W50+F | 1:28:27.8 | 0:27:48.8 | 28:06.0 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 1055 | MALIŠOVÁ Karla | 1960 | SABZO | 6. / W50+F | 1:28:28.8 | 0:27:49.8 | 29:12.5 | 24 | ||
23 | diplom | 1036 | FRIEDLOVÁ Štěpánka | 1999 | Žižkovský tygři | 7. / W15-29F | 1:29:54.3 | 0:29:15.3 | 28:13.0 | 22 | ||
24 | diplom | 1060 | LUDVÍKOVÁ Zuzana | 1984 | --- | 6. / W30-39F | 1:29:55.3 | 0:29:16.3 | 29:59.7 | 26 | ||
25 | diplom | 1124 | HÁKOVÁ Jitka | 1980 | Loko Nymburk | 6. / W40-49F | 1:31:06.8 | 0:30:27.8 | 28:49.7 | 23 | ||
26 | diplom | 1083 | KRATOCHVILOVA Katerina | 1986 | --- | 7. / W30-39F | 1:34:12.7 | 0:33:33.7 | 29:38.5 | 25 | ||
27 | diplom | 1134 | DRNKOVÁ Kateřina | 2005 | Vajbrtruc team | 8. / W15-29F | 1:37:32.3 | 0:36:53.3 | 31:42.5 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 1082 | VINECKÁ Lucie | 1986 | SKI U rybníčku | 8. / W30-39F | 1:42:05.4 | 0:41:26.3 | 32:05.7 | 29 | ||
29 | diplom | 1125 | KREJČOVÁ Zuzana | 1978 | Loko Nymburk | 7. / W40-49F | 1:42:06.9 | 0:41:27.9 | 29:59.7 | 26 | ||
--- | 1091 | SMETANKOVÁ Barbora | 2006 | Ski Team Jinočany | . / W15-29F | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1132 | KRUMLOVÁ Helena | 1984 | --- | . / W30-39F | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1138 | BŘEZINOVÁ Dagmar | 1958 | TJ VS Kadaň | . / W50+F | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1159 | UHLIG Ines | 1970 | SK Dresden | . / W50+F | DNS | --- | --- | --- |