1. |
ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM 1 |
4:23:10.9 |
7 |
4 |
JEŽEK Václav
STROŽ Jan
SPLÍTEK Martin
... |
detail |
|
2. |
Madeta Fitness / Specialized |
4:25:26.5 |
18 |
3 |
DLASK Petr
HEJDUK Stanislav
SVOBODA Tomáš
|
detail |
|
3. |
ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM 2 |
4:32:16.0 |
13 |
7 |
KLOUČEK František
NETÍK Ivo
TURNER Martin
... |
detail |
|
4. |
Eleven Team Příchovice |
4:38:17.0 |
32 |
7 |
STRNAD Aleš
STRNAD Jiří
PELC Stanislav
... |
detail |
|
5. |
Cyklo ski J. Žitník |
4:39:31.7 |
41 |
5 |
MIKULE Ondřej
VIDNER Štěpán
KUBÍČEK Michal
... |
detail |
|
6. |
axit |
4:47:41.2 |
43 |
3 |
ČÍŽEK Jan
VÍT Pavel
DAVID Karel
|
detail |
|
7. |
Hermann - Irsap |
4:49:20.6 |
41 |
3 |
NEUBAUER Radim
VOSYKA Richard
ŠTARMAN Michal
|
detail |
|
8. |
Author Masters |
4:53:53.1 |
20 |
3 |
KOCIÁN Václav
ČERMÁK Pavel
ŠENK Jaroslav
|
detail |
|
9. |
Kellys Bike Ranch Team |
4:57:07.8 |
25 |
3 |
BUBÍLEK Michal
VLÁŠEK Michal
BAREŠOVÁ Nikola
|
detail |
|
10. |
ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM |
4:58:07.5 |
10 |
7 |
MATĚJKA Jan
HLADÍKOVÁ Jana
RYS, PRCHAL Jaroslav, Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
11. |
ELEVEN TEST TEAM |
5:14:00.3 |
98 |
4 |
NÝDRLE Miloslav
URBANEC David
VÝBORA Jiří
... |
detail |
|
12. |
PAC Jablonec |
5:14:19.4 |
69 |
4 |
FEIGE Miroslav
KUBEŠ Petr
KRAUS Jan
... |
detail |
|
13. |
Cyklobulf Hrobce |
5:19:21.4 |
120 |
4 |
DOUCHA Aleš
FEJFÁREK Tomáš
ZIKMUND Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
14. |
RCR BIKE TEAM |
5:22:02.8 |
83 |
9 |
DEJDAR Zdeněk
VEJDA Michal
HRUŠKA Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
15. |
Šroubárna Turnov |
5:24:30.7 |
79 |
7 |
SMITKA Ladislav
KADLEC Petr
VÁVRA Jaroslav
... |
detail |
|
16. |
Nutrend – HSK cycling team |
5:26:21.6 |
76 |
3 |
BENEŠ Petr
BROŽ Filip
FABIÁNOVÁ Iva
|
detail |
|
17. |
EMCO 1 |
5:29:28.7 |
77 |
4 |
BOHÁČ Zdeněk
BAREŠ Vladislav
BOHÁČ Milan
... |
detail |
|
18. |
Starý páky |
5:29:30.1 |
147 |
3 |
RAITER Radek
NÉMET Vladimír Német
AUST Tomáš
|
detail |
|
19. |
Piráti |
5:31:13.3 |
150 |
6 |
PILÁT Tomáš
PILÁT Ondřej
DOBIAS Jiri
... |
detail |
|
20. |
CykloFIT Liberec MTB team |
5:36:34.6 |
190 |
6 |
ZEMAN David
TISER Robert
ABRT Jan
... |
detail |
|
21. |
ALLROAD Cycling Team MB |
5:37:42.6 |
279 |
4 |
VOBORA Pavel
ŠUŠKA Martin
SOUMAR Jiří
... |
detail |
|
22. |
BBC Zaječov |
5:44:13.7 |
77 |
4 |
JÍCHA Roman
KOMÍNEK Stanislav
ŠVAMBERK Jiří
... |
detail |
|
23. |
COON d´UP TUCK Bike Team |
5:44:24.9 |
50 |
3 |
ŠNAJDR Jiří
ŠENKÝŘ Ivan
VEJVODA Lubomír
|
detail |
|
24. |
Teplárna |
5:48:03.2 |
250 |
5 |
NOVOSAD Martin
KLETEČKA Jaroslav
DOLEŽAL Jan
... |
detail |
|
25. |
SDH Solec-Malobratřice |
5:56:02.9 |
270 |
3 |
BRDLÍK Vladimír
KOPRNICKÝ Luboš
ERBERT Leoš
|
detail |
|
26. |
Bike Team KC Jaroměř |
5:57:41.9 |
288 |
5 |
VÍT Jan
SLEZÁK Martin
KUBÍČEK Jiří
... |
detail |
|
27. |
MTB KČT Kralupy |
5:58:13.4 |
231 |
12 |
VEJROSTA Jan
PROCHÁZKA Vít
VEJROSTA Zdeněk
... |
detail |
|
28. |
Áčkaři |
6:01:03.9 |
345 |
3 |
KRYL Jan
PILNAJ Leoš
KRUŠINA Jan
|
detail |
|
29. |
Ořešínští draci |
6:06:51.1 |
215 |
4 |
STEHLÍK Jan
STRÁNSKÝ Leo
HAVLÍK Václav
... |
detail |
|
30. |
BIKE TEAM Újezd nad Lesy |
6:12:30.6 |
403 |
4 |
CARBOCH Pavel
LEIN Petr
CARBOCH Petr
... |
detail |
|
31. |
VIRTUAL Cup |
6:13:44.3 |
386 |
9 |
MATYS Jan
DAŘBUJAN Petr
ŘEPA Jan
... |
detail |
|
32. |
Tomíno |
6:19:14.1 |
342 |
13 |
ZLÁMAL Aleš
ČAPEK Roman
GIZELA Marek
... |
detail |
|
33. |
Preciosa Bike Team |
6:21:57.1 |
486 |
4 |
PEKÁREK Petr
JELÍNEK Daniel
TESAŘ Petr
... |
detail |
|
34. |
RoHo |
6:28:34.5 |
482 |
5 |
HAVELKA Roman
NOVÁK Jan
HÁJEK Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
35. |
MIBCON |
6:28:57.9 |
526 |
3 |
DĚDINA Ondřej
PEČ Jan
JANULIK Marek
|
detail |
|
36. |
EMCO |
6:34:07.9 |
215 |
8 |
PÍRKO Pavel
PÍRKO Ivan
ŠIMON Petr
... |
detail |
|
37. |
Ligum Team |
6:35:38.7 |
432 |
6 |
MAHOVSKÝ Libor
ČERNÝ Michal
KOLAČNÝ Milan
... |
detail |
|
38. |
Liščí pacička |
6:35:51.1 |
487 |
5 |
ŽAHOUR Petr
ŠPÍŠEK Radek
HOUČEK Jaroslav
... |
detail |
|
39. |
PAKOBYLKA team |
6:36:27.4 |
550 |
5 |
SKALICKÝ Zbyšek
ŠMÍTEK Robert
PRIBYL Jiri
... |
detail |
|
40. |
VAZOUNI |
6:41:34.8 |
372 |
3 |
ŠEMBERA Jan
ČERNÝ Zdeněk
ČIHÁK Martin
|
detail |
|
41. |
EMCO 3 |
6:43:22.4 |
515 |
25 |
MILER Vít
SKŘEK Pavel
ŠPEJZL Luďek
... |
detail |
|
42. |
Genesia |
6:45:16.2 |
495 |
4 |
ŠPILÁČEK Dominik
VEJVODA Tomáš
VÁGNER Miloš
... |
detail |
|
43. |
Moravská Sekce |
6:49:57.9 |
518 |
8 |
ÚŘEDNÍČEK Svatopluk
DUDA Jan
DAŇHEL Tomáš
... |
detail |
|
44. |
apple bike kladno |
6:52:00.8 |
553 |
5 |
ROJEK Jan
MARKUP Jan
PECUŠ Dušan
... |
detail |
|
45. |
MTB team Brudra |
6:57:13.0 |
508 |
7 |
VANČURA Miloš
WEIDENTHALER Lukáš
HENDLINGER Aleš
... |
detail |
|
46. |
BEHR tým |
7:12:10.2 |
473 |
3 |
DOLHY Jakub
KYJONKA Radim
DOLHY Petr
|
detail |
|
47. |
Luigi Cocotti |
7:13:32.0 |
501 |
4 |
VALDA Antonín
VALDA Petr
MATUŠKA Václav
... |
detail |
|
48. |
HP |
7:16:43.4 |
731 |
3 |
ŘEHOŘ Hynek
VEJVODA Michal
SVOBODA Jan
|
detail |
|
49. |
N.A.C.O. Liberec |
8:19:54.9 |
857 |
3 |
JEŽEK Jan
JANEČEK Vladimír
HAVLÍK Radek
|
detail |
|
50. |
FitPraha.cz |
8:56:16.5 |
350 |
4 |
VITEK Miloslav
VÍTEK Aleš
MATES Rudolf
... |
detail |
|