Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | INT1 | # | 1.lap | # | INT2 | # | 2.lap | # | INT3 | # | 3.lap | # | INT4 | # | 4.lap | # | INT5 | # | 5.lap | # | INT6 | # | 6.lap | # | INT7 | # | 7.lap | # | INT8 | # | 8.lap | # |
---|
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | INT1 | # | 1.lap | # | INT2 | # | 2.lap | # | INT3 | # | 3.lap | # | INT4 | # | 4.lap | # | INT5 | # | 5.lap | # | INT6 | # | 6.lap | # | INT7 | # | 7.lap | # | INT8 | # | 8.lap | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin | 2000 | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 1. / Muži U23 | 3:15:33.0 | 0:00:00.0 | 2:48:13.6 [3] | 3 | 2:50:28.9 [3] | 3 | 01:36.2 [4] | 3 | 04:22.5 [2] | 1 | 01:36.0 [14] | 3 | 03:25.9 [12] | 3 | 03:38.2 [3] | 3 | 03:53.4 [6] | 3 | 00:08.9 [1] | 1 | 02:13.7 [3] | 3 | 00:08.3 [4] | 3 | 06:48.6 [4] | 3 | 02:49.9 [6] | 6 | 03:27.0 [4] | 4 | 00:27.6 [2] | 2 | 00:52.6 [1] | 1 | ||
2 | 1 | CINK Ondřej | 1990 | Kross Orlen Cycling Team | 1. / Muži Elite | 3:15:34.5 | 0:00:01.4 | 2:48:12.5 [1] | 1 | 2:50:27.3 [1] | 1 | 01:35.9 [2] | 1 | 04:25.5 [9] | 3 | 01:33.2 [8] | 1 | 03:25.6 [10] | 5 | 03:38.2 [4] | 5 | 03:51.3 [1] | 1 | 00:10.9 [7] | 3 | 02:13.8 [7] | 1 | 00:10.2 [6] | 5 | 06:48.6 [6] | 1 | 02:49.8 [4] | 4 | 03:28.9 [6] | 6 | 00:25.5 [1] | 1 | 00:53.2 [2] | 2 | ||
3 | 4 | ŠKARNITZL Jan | 1986 | CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli | 2. / Muži Elite | 3:15:36.7 | 0:00:03.6 | 2:48:14.1 [4] | 4 | 2:50:29.5 [4] | 4 | 01:36.2 [5] | 4 | 04:24.6 [4] | 4 | 01:33.9 [12] | 4 | 03:22.4 [6] | 2 | 03:38.0 [1] | 2 | 03:54.9 [7] | 4 | 00:10.3 [3] | 4 | 02:13.6 [1] | 4 | 00:07.2 [2] | 2 | 06:48.5 [3] | 4 | 02:46.4 [1] | 1 | 03:26.1 [3] | 3 | 00:28.6 [3] | 3 | 00:56.8 [3] | 3 | ||
4 | 5 | VASTL Jan | 1995 | Maloja Pushbikers MTB | 3. / Muži Elite | 3:15:37.2 | 0:00:04.2 | 2:48:14.7 [5] | 5 | 2:50:30.1 [5] | 5 | --- | --- | 04:24.9 [5] | 5 | 01:33.5 [11] | 5 | 03:20.4 [5] | 1 | 03:38.5 [8] | 1 | 03:56.4 [8] | 5 | 00:10.4 [4] | 5 | 02:13.6 [2] | 5 | 00:06.1 [1] | 1 | 06:48.4 [2] | 5 | 02:47.0 [2] | 2 | 03:25.1 [2] | 2 | 00:29.8 [4] | 4 | 00:57.8 [4] | 4 | ||
5 | 6 | ULÍK Matěj | 1997 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 4. / Muži Elite | 3:15:37.7 | 0:00:04.7 | 2:48:15.3 [6] | 6 | 2:50:30.6 [6] | 6 | 01:37.4 [6] | 5 | 04:25.0 [6] | 6 | 01:33.3 [10] | 6 | 03:23.3 [8] | 6 | 03:38.5 [7] | 6 | 03:53.4 [5] | 6 | 00:10.4 [4] | 6 | 02:13.7 [6] | 6 | 00:08.2 [3] | 6 | 06:48.3 [1] | 6 | 02:47.0 [3] | 3 | 03:24.1 [1] | 1 | 00:31.1 [5] | 5 | 00:58.9 [5] | 5 | ||
6 | 2 | WAWAK Bartłomiej | 1993 | Kross Orlen Cycling Team | 5. / Muži Elite | 3:14:40.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | 2:48:13.1 [2] | 2 | 2:50:28.4 [2] | 2 | 01:36.2 [3] | 2 | 04:23.8 [3] | 2 | 01:34.6 [13] | 2 | 03:25.7 [11] | 4 | 03:38.2 [5] | 4 | 03:52.4 [2] | 2 | 00:09.8 [2] | 2 | 02:13.7 [5] | 2 | 00:09.2 [5] | 4 | 06:48.6 [5] | 2 | 02:49.9 [5] | 5 | 03:27.9 [5] | 5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
7 | 7 | KRAYER Lennart-Jan | 2002 | LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM | 2. / Muži U23 | 3:04:26.7 | - 3 Lap(s) | 2:48:16.1 [7] | 7 | 2:50:31.2 [7] | 7 | 01:37.7 [9] | 6 | 04:25.2 [7] | 7 | 01:33.2 [9] | 7 | 03:23.2 [7] | 7 | 03:38.4 [6] | 7 | 03:53.3 [4] | 7 | 00:10.8 [6] | 7 | 02:13.7 [4] | 7 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
8 | 8 | PAPRSTKA Tomáš | 1992 | GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team | 6. / Muži Elite | 3:02:13.5 | - 4 Lap(s) | 2:48:16.9 [8] | 8 | 2:50:31.8 [8] | 8 | 01:37.6 [8] | 7 | 04:25.2 [8] | 8 | 01:33.0 [7] | 8 | 03:23.4 [9] | 8 | 03:38.1 [2] | 8 | 03:52.9 [3] | 8 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
9 | 9 | KOBES Lukáš | 1996 | GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team | 7. / Muži Elite | 2:58:21.8 | - 5 Lap(s) | 2:48:17.3 [9] | 9 | 2:50:32.3 [9] | 9 | 01:37.6 [7] | 8 | 04:29.6 [10] | 9 | 01:28.7 [6] | 9 | 03:19.8 [4] | 9 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
10 | 13 | ŠULC David | 2002 | GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team | 3. / Muži U23 | 2:58:26.4 | - 5 Lap(s) | 2:48:21.0 [13] | 13 | 2:50:34.9 [12] | 12 | 01:39.4 [14] | 12 | 04:35.3 [14] | 12 | 01:23.8 [4] | 12 | 03:16.2 [2] | 10 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
11 | 14 | ZATLOUKAL Jan | 2002 | NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING | 4. / Muži U23 | 2:58:27.2 | - 5 Lap(s) | 2:48:21.9 [14] | 14 | 2:50:35.6 [13] | 13 | 01:39.3 [12] | 13 | 04:36.8 [15] | 14 | 01:22.3 [2] | 13 | 03:14.7 [1] | 11 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12 | 15 | JIROUŠ Samuel | 2000 | ROUVY Specialized | 5. / Muži U23 | 2:58:27.9 | - 5 Lap(s) | 2:48:22.6 [15] | 15 | 2:50:36.4 [14] | 14 | 01:39.2 [10] | 14 | 04:35.2 [13] | 13 | 01:23.8 [3] | 14 | 03:16.3 [3] | 12 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13 | 12 | GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio | 2000 | Team Chile | 6. / Muži U23 | 2:56:33.4 | - 5 Lap(s) | 2:48:19.9 [12] | 12 | 2:50:34.2 [11] | 11 | 01:39.4 [13] | 11 | 04:32.1 [12] | 11 | 01:27.0 [5] | 11 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
14 | 10 | PALUMBY Zsombor | 1996 | SVS Pro Team | 8. / Muži Elite | 2:58:23.0 | - 5 Lap(s) | 2:48:18.1 [10] | 10 | 2:55:02.8 [15] | 15 | 57:08.1 [1] | 9 | 03:20.2 [1] | 15 | 58:08.3 [1] | 10 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15 | 11 | MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian | 1992 | Team Chile | 9. / Muži Elite | 2:55:05.1 | - 6 Lap(s) | 2:48:18.9 [11] | 11 | 2:50:33.4 [10] | 10 | 01:39.3 [11] | 10 | 04:31.6 [11] | 10 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 16 | JELÍNEK Josef | 1998 | CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli | . / Muži Elite | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 17 | RAJCHART Jan | 1996 | GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team | . / Muži Elite | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 18 | KUČERA Jakub | 2001 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | . / Muži U23 | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 19 | BORSOS Benedek | 1996 | SVS Pro Team | . / Muži Elite | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 20 | SKÁLA Jaromír | 1998 | ROUVY Specialized | . / Muži Elite | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 21 | BÁRTEK David | 1998 | AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM | . / Muži Elite | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 22 | PRŮDEK Matěj | 1997 | Multicraft MTB team | . / Muži Elite | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 23 | VOBECKÝ Zdeněk | 1989 | FANY CYCLING TEAM | . / Muži Elite | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 24 | COCUZZI Juliano | 1996 | LAR | . / Muži Elite | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 25 | VIALLE Alexandre | 1994 | Toyota St-Eustache | . / Muži Elite | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 26 | FRITZ Benedikt | 2000 | STEVENS MTB racing team | . / Muži U23 | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 27 | SÁSKA Jan | 2002 | ROUVY Specialized | . / Muži U23 | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 28 | ŠEVCŮ Tomáš | 1997 | AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM | . / Muži Elite | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 29 | HOLLAND Michael | 2000 | Bike Team Kaiser | . / Muži U23 | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 30 | ŽVAK Daniel | 2002 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | . / Muži U23 | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 32 | MORÁVEK Tomáš | 1999 | CYKLOSTAR Trek Pirelli | . / Muži U23 | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 33 | HULA Robert | 2000 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | . / Muži U23 | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 34 | ANDERLE Florian | 1997 | Team FujiBikes Rockets | . / Muži Elite | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 35 | ELČKNER Lukáš | 2001 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | . / Muži U23 | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 36 | LIPP Miron | 2001 | Orbea - Serpentine Velosport | . / Muži U23 | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 37 | ŠICH Petr | 1999 | MORAVEC Team | . / Muži U23 | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 38 | ZEŤÁK Michael | 1998 | 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. | . / Muži Elite | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 39 | BULIS Roman | 1991 | 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. | . / Muži Elite | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 40 | MACHÁČ Josef | 2002 | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA | . / Muži U23 | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 41 | HANÁK Jakub | 2002 | ROUVY Specialized | . / Muži U23 | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 42 | MORÁVEK Zdeněk | 1996 | Superior riders | . / Muži Elite | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 43 | PROCHÁZKA Lukáš | 2002 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | . / Muži U23 | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 44 | PĚGŘÍM Filip | 2000 | TJ TŽ TŘINEC SPOLEK | . / Muži U23 | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 45 | BALCÁREK Vít | 2002 | Cykloop.cz - BT MORKOVICE | . / Muži U23 | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 46 | KARÁSEK Vladislav | 1985 | CZECH MULTISPORT COACHING | . / Muži Elite | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 47 | JURSA Vojtěch | 2002 | ROUVY Specialized | . / Muži U23 | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 48 | HEVIA ESQUIVEL Raimundo | 2002 | Team Chile | . / Muži U23 | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 50 | MAREK Adam | 2002 | Profi Sport Cheb | . / Muži U23 | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 51 | NĚMEC Šimon | 2002 | ROUVY Specialized | . / Muži U23 | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 52 | ŠTINDL Matěj | 2002 | MORAVEC Team | . / Muži U23 | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 53 | VEJDA Michal | 1994 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | . / Muži Elite | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 54 | SKRBEK Jan | 2002 | ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM | . / Muži U23 | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 55 | NAVAŘÍK Robert | 1996 | TS BOHEMIA BIKE TEAM | . / Muži Elite | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 56 | MIKULECKÝ Pavel | 1991 | Cycli.cz Team | . / Muži Elite | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 57 | FRITZ Tobias | 2000 | STEVENS MTB racing team | . / Muži U23 | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 58 | FLÁMA Tomáš | 1997 | TS BOHEMIA BIKE TEAM | . / Muži Elite | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 60 | VÍTEK Tomáš | 2002 | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA | . / Muži U23 | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 61 | JEŽEK Ondřej | 1989 | Superior Velsbike Team | . / Muži Elite | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 62 | SVÍZELA Tomáš | 2000 | 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. | . / Muži U23 | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 63 | GUTSCHE Levin | 1999 | Gute Laune Sport e.V. | . / Muži U23 | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 64 | ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří | 1997 | MORAVEC Team | . / Muži Elite | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 65 | ŘÍMAN Jakub | 2000 | AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV | . / Muži U23 | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 66 | MALÝ Matěj | 2000 | AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM | . / Muži U23 | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 67 | MAYER Daniel | 1997 | KC Hlinsko | . / Muži Elite | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 68 | VRBACKÝ Tomáš | 1991 | ENJOY RIDING TEAM | . / Muži Elite | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 69 | DOS ANJOS ALMEIDA Amos | 1998 | --- | . / Muži U23 | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 70 | BREGENZER Alex | 1998 | Eighty Aid Racing Team | . / Muži Elite | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |