T-Mobile Enduro Race Kraličák

MTB
DATE :23.5.2021 PLACE  :Ski Kraličák, Stříbrnice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
1 10 KLOKOČKA Vojtěch CZE 2003 Bikestrike 0:16:14.6 0:00:00.0 0:16:14.6 03:43.8 1 03:06.3 1 03:28.1 3 02:31.5 1 03:24.7 1
2 9 ADAMI Maxim CZE 2001 BIKEPORN Chimpanzee Team 0:16:35.4 0:00:20.8 0:16:35.4 03:51.2 3 03:14.7 3 03:25.8 1 02:34.5 2 03:29.1 2
3 7 HARTL Štěpán CZE 2003 Snowboard Zezula 0:16:36.5 0:00:21.9 0:16:36.5 03:44.0 2 03:07.0 2 03:26.5 2 02:39.9 3 03:38.9 3
4 15 BARTŮNĚK Ota CZE 2003 KRAB CYCLES 0:17:39.2 0:01:24.6 0:17:39.2 04:26.9 4 03:18.4 4 03:29.5 4 02:44.4 4 03:39.9 4
5 35 MAROUL Tomas CZE 2002 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 0:18:47.9 0:02:33.2 0:18:47.9 04:37.2 6 03:36.1 5 03:43.7 8 02:52.5 5 03:58.2 6
6 39 SEIDL Martin CZE 2001 FDF Commencal team 0:19:23.4 0:03:08.8 0:19:23.4 04:40.1 8 04:14.1 8 03:33.6 6 03:02.3 6 03:53.2 5
7 148 HANÁK Ondřej CZE 2003 BIKE puzzle team 0:19:44.2 0:03:29.6 0:19:44.2 04:39.8 7 04:02.6 7 03:45.0 9 03:05.9 7 04:10.8 9
8 129 SOUKAL Matěj CZE 2004 --- 0:19:54.8 0:03:40.2 0:19:54.8 04:54.2 9 03:54.6 6 03:52.0 11 03:07.1 8 04:06.8 8
9 44 POLÁK Jáchym CZE 2003 Hobby Factory Racing Team 0:20:06.9 0:03:52.3 0:20:06.9 04:29.7 5 04:32.6 9 03:46.2 10 03:07.1 9 04:11.1 10
10 172 BĚLOHOUBEK Dan CZE 2004 Top On Trail DH Team 0:21:31.7 0:05:17.1 0:21:31.7 05:36.1 11 04:51.5 10 03:35.7 7 03:22.2 10 04:06.1 7
11 176 RŮŽIČKA František CZE 2002 UFO RIDE 0:22:11.8 0:05:57.2 0:22:11.8 05:20.7 10 05:19.5 12 03:30.2 5 03:27.3 11 04:33.9 11
12 137 RÖTSCHKE Erik GER 2001 --- 0:25:52.7 0:09:38.0 0:25:52.7 07:34.3 12 05:07.7 11 04:59.5 13 03:30.8 12 04:40.1 12
13 173 ŠRUBAŘ Vojtěch CZE 2002 --- 0:32:49.8 0:16:35.1 0:32:49.8 09:54.6 13 08:11.0 13 04:38.7 12 04:25.2 13 05:40.2 13
--- 93 SEITZ Lukas CZE 2003 DAB racing team DNF --- --- 45:47.8 --- 22:35.2 --- 03:23.4 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 139 VOGEL Magnus CZE 2002 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 142 SCHLEICHER Valentin CZE 2002 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 153 DUB Ludek CZE 2004 --- DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.