Mladá Boleslav Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DATE :18.9.2021 PLACE  :Mladá Boleslav

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results -
Loading...
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
3156 BEDNÁŘOVÁ Lenka CZE 1987 --- 1:59:59.3
3135 BÉDOVÁ Jana CZE 1982 --- 2:45:06.5
3134 BÉDOVÁ Jasmína CZE 2012 --- 2:44:36.7
3094 BENDA Pavel CZE 1967 Bendovi racing team 1:51:22.9
3093 BENDOVÁ Vladana CZE 1970 Bendovi racing team 1:51:23.2
5024 BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa CZE 2010 Rohozec Amulet Team 1:13:41.2
5992 BYMA Oskar CZE 2014 SKI Jilemnice DNF
5993 BYMA Patrik CZE 2011 SKI Jilemnice 1:48:45.9
3107 BÝMA Patrik CZE 2011 SKI Jilemnice DNS
3106 BYMOVA Lucie CZE 1982 --- DNF
3163 ČERNÝ Radek CZE 1976 --- 2:03:43.0
5028 ČERNÝ Štěpán CZE 2009 --- 2:03:43.0
3140 DAŇA Milan CZE 1952 --- 1:48:16.2
5878 DRONGOVÁ Sofie CZE 2013 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 1:25:57.6
3151 DUDEK Adam CZE 2007 --- 1:54:13.4
3150 DUDEK Petr CZE 1979 --- 1:55:37.6
5010 DUDEK Štěpán CZE 2010 --- 2:01:43.8
3153 DUDKOVÁ Eva CZE 1977 --- 2:01:46.3
3171 FIDLER Josef CZE 1976 --- DNS
5928 FOŘT Tomáš CZE 2009 --- DNF
5922 FOŘTOVÁ Veronika CZE 2009 --- 1:55:35.6
3155 FRANKOVÁ Petra CZE 1985 --- 2:16:43.7
3095 GAMBA Robert CZE 1962 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM DNS
3132 GIBBS Dana CZE 1979 --- 2:45:33.5
3133 GIBBS Samuel CZE 2010 --- 2:44:43.3
3113 GIBBS Sebastian CZE 2012 --- 2:45:40.5
5869 GIRGALOVÁ Julie CZE 2014 BIKE puzzle team DNF
5956 GÖRÖG Štěpán CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 1:06:48.7
3077 GUŽÍK Roman CZE 1975 --- DNS
3111 HLAVATÁ Beáta CZE 2005 --- DNS
3096 HOCHOVÁ Jitka CZE 1998 --- 1:53:42.4
3083 KAVALÍROVÁ Naďa CZE 1981 IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM DNS
3144 KŇOURKOVÁ Lucie CZE 1987 Talent Bike Team 1:54:19.4
5921 KŇOURKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2012 Talent Bike Team 1:54:14.9
3162 KODYS Martin CZE 1987 - 2:04:23.8
5029 KODYS Ondřej CZE 2013 - 2:04:22.8
3157 KONEČNÁ Lenka CZE 1976 --- DNS
3080 KOS Radomír CZE 1975 --- 1:44:59.4
3149 KOŠŤÁL Milan CZE 1955 --- 1:03:26.0
5903 KOŽELUH David CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 1:38:51.7
3082 KOŽELUHOVÁ Helena CZE 1975 --- DNS
3102 KREJČA Jonáš CZE 2015 --- 2:04:37.0
3103 KREJČA Vladimír CZE 1991 --- DNS
5882 KŘUPALA Jakub CZE 2009 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 1:06:11.3
3160 KŘUPALOVÁ Andrea CZE 1978 --- 1:38:51.7
5877 LANG Robert CZE 2008 BRILON RACING TEAM MB 1:06:11.6
5994 LIŠKA Jakub CZE 2016 IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM 1:42:29.7
5995 LIŠKA Matěj CZE 2013 IIVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM 1:38:23.0
3092 MÁCOVÁ Hana CZE 1969 --- 1:59:41.6
3145 MAJER Radek CZE 1976 --- 2:48:46.8
3146 MAJER Sebastian CZE 2013 --- 2:48:46.3
3088 MAŠEK Jiří CZE 1979 --- DNS
5941 MIČKA Jakub CZE 2016 --- DNS
3085 MIČKA Pavel CZE 1976 --- DNS
3084 MIČKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1983 --- DNS
3086 MYSLIVEC Jan CZE 1988 Najisto ultimate team DNS
5930 MYŠÁK Antonín CZE 2015 --- 1:55:51.6
5925 MYŠÁK František CZE 2012 --- 1:44:24.7
3154 MYŠÁK Zdeněk CZE 1978 Bobcat biking team 1:55:50.9
5081 NERAD Ondřej CZE 2008 ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM 1:14:08.7
5915 NEŠKOVSKA Sára CZE 2014 Dark Devils 2:23:27.2
3143 NEŠKOVSKI Miloš CZE 1976 Dark Devils 2:23:28.1
3158 ODSTRČIL Pavel CZE 1968 --- 1:47:44.2
3138 ODSTRČILOVÁ Žaneta CZE 1992 --- 1:37:57.0
3091 PALIVODA Jan CZE 1984 --- DNS
3099 PATKA Ondřej CZE 1994 --- 2:02:40.3
3100 PATOČKOVÁ Anna CZE 1981 --- 2:44:49.2
3110 PEŠKA Mikuláš CZE 2010 --- 1:51:36.9
3081 PEŠKOVÁ Daniela CZE 1974 --- 1:51:37.9
3112 PEŠKOVÁ Ema CZE 2005 --- DNF
3166 PETR Test CZE 1981 --- DNS
3167 PETR Test CZE 1981 --- DNS
3142 POKORNÁ Adéla CZE 2009 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 1:15:30.2
3141 POKORNÝ Ladislav CZE 1978 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 1:15:30.2
5875 RADA Vojtěch CZE 2010 ČED Bike Team 1:06:11.6
5906 RADOVÁ Eliška CZE 2013 ČED Bike Team 1:41:02.2
3139 ROSEBAUM Dominik CZE 2008 --- 2:05:00.3
5958 RYCKA Matěj CZE 2014 --- 1:45:28.7
5957 RYCKA Štěpán CZE 2011 --- 1:41:23.0
3164 RYCKA Tomáš CZE 1979 --- 1:41:22.5
3165 RYCKOVÁ Petra CZE 1979 --- 1:45:30.9
3108 ŘEHÁČKOVÁ Monika CZE 1965 Lithium Cycling Crew 1:37:58.0
3137 SAMOHÝL Petr CZE 1975 --- 2:44:43.6
3136 SAMOHÝLOVÁ Klára CZE 2015 --- 2:44:42.3
3097 SCHULLEROVÁ Pavlína CZE 1981 Zachy Bike team 1:54:13.1
5874 SCHUSOVÁ Eliška CZE 2014 BIKE puzzle team 1:41:01.2
5895 SCHUSOVÁ Marie CZE 2011 BIKE puzzle team DNS
3105 SLÁDEK Aleš CZE 1945 --- 1:06:49.1
3079 SMEJKAL Jan CZE 1973 --- 1:43:59.7
3159 SMEJKALOVÁ Soňa CZE 1979 --- 1:44:01.7
5919 SMEJKALOVÁ Tereza CZE 2014 --- 1:44:00.2
5967 STRAŠEK Matyáš CZE 2018 --- DNS
3148 STRAŠEK Miloslav CZE 1989 --- 2:00:01.1
3147 STRAŠKOVÁ Eva CZE 1953 --- 2:00:00.8
5871 ŠPERL Václav CZE 2009 ČED Bike Team 1:06:11.6
5933 ŠTORKÁN Štěpán CZE 2013 --- 1:45:00.2
3109 TEJKL Tobiáš CZE 2008 --- 1:46:55.2
3161 TEST Sportsoft CZE 1990 --- DNS
3169 TRHOŇ Vendelín Ivan CZE 2012 --- 1:31:46.6
3168 TRHOŇOVÁ Hana CZE 1976 --- 1:31:47.3

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.