ZP MV ČR Šumavský skimaraton ČT

cross country skiing
DATE :26 - 28.2.2021 PLACE  :Modrava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results -
Loading...
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time 1. mezičas
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time 1. mezičas
319 BIRHANZL Jiří CZE 1979 Ski Klub Hřebeč 3:16:51.2 1:33:37.7
320 BIRHANZLOVÁ Lenka CZE 1980 --- 3:16:53.4 1:34:00.6
378 BORSÍKOVÁ Ludmila CZE 1988 --- 1:51:36.2 0:53:19.3
192 CIGÁNEK Michal CZE 1981 SK Hájovna 2:09:19.8 0:58:30.8
87 ČERNÝ Ondřej CZE 1985 Žižkovský tygři 1:34:05.0 0:44:57.8
114 DOULE Jan CZE 1986 SDH Zdíkovec 2:03:37.2 1:00:09.0
193 DRNKOVÁ Anna CZE 2003 --- 1:47:57.8 0:49:25.6
177 DRNKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2005 Vajbrtruc team 2:18:27.8 1:05:02.2
222 FAISTAVER Jaroslav CZE 1989 --- 1:24:22.4 0:39:37.3
89 HOLÝ Štěpán CZE 1980 --- 1:21:03.1 0:38:13.9
39 HOŠKOVÁ Jana CZE 1973 --- 3:21:20.5 1:32:03.9
338 JENIŠTA Jan CZE 1985 Plužníci 2:59:53.7 1:28:24.2
370 JISKRA Jan CZE 1970 Lenovo Racing Team 2:29:51.3 1:11:42.8
224 KALAL Tomas CZE 1985 Žižkovský tygři 1:40:33.2 0:46:51.3
273 KAMARYT Tomáš CZE 1988 USK CS Plzeň 1:23:46.2 0:38:17.8
214 KAŠPAR Jan CZE 1971 VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha 1:40:38.9 0:46:45.4
104 KOLAFA Jan CZE 1974 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1:33:39.3 0:44:16.8
206 KOMANOV Alexey RUS 1986 --- 2:03:38.2 0:56:26.7
289 KORDÍK Antonín CZE 2009 --- 3:24:27.3 1:53:25.8
279 KORDÍKOVÁ Jana CZE 1976 --- 3:24:27.0 1:53:24.8
73 KOTRC Vladimír CZE 1941 Bušanovice 1:53:33.8 0:52:57.1
176 KOTRLÍK Marek CZE 1977 MK Moulds & Tools 1:40:58.6 0:47:09.2
25 KOUBA Jan CZE 1954 Vodní záchraná služba Č.K. 3:05:08.4 1:17:19.7
9 KŘÍŽ Václav CZE 1957 I Caramba 2:04:50.4 1:00:44.5
381 KUČEROVÁ Lucie CZE 1992 --- 1:48:49.7 0:51:24.6
309 MACH Jan CZE 1956 --- 1:42:25.1 0:48:03.9
387 MÁLEK Bohuslav CZE 1953 --- 2:32:39.6 1:12:00.4
15 MENTBERGER Mikuláš CZE 2004 Ski Klub Hřebeč 3:41:45.9 1:48:48.3
14 MENTBERGER Štěpán CZE 1970 Ski Klub Hřebeč 3:41:51.4 1:48:57.3
16 MENTBERGEROVÁ Alexandra CZE 1972 Ski Klub Hřebeč 3:41:47.9 1:49:17.1
46 MICHÁLEK Martin CZE 1975 --- 1:40:13.0 0:47:50.4
47 MICHÁLKOVÁ Jaroslava CZE 1979 --- 2:24:02.6 1:08:18.4
113 PELCOVÁ Pavla CZE 1974 OB Strakonice 2:06:35.4 0:57:38.5
5 PLACHÝ Jan CZE 1974 CT WEBER Tábor 1:39:38.5 0:47:54.4
375 PTÁK Petr CZE 1961 --- 3:11:03.8 1:25:42.0
376 PTÁK Vašek CZE 1963 --- 3:11:01.6 1:27:29.2
373 RACEK Tomáš CZE 1968 --- 3:12:53.1 1:24:09.5
386 SAJDL Martin CZE 1981 Žižkovský tygři 1:34:03.0 0:45:00.5
68 SIMECEK David CZE 1978 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1:27:49.3 0:40:51.7
219 STRÁNSKÝ Ladislav CZE 1996 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1:51:51.2 0:52:20.8
38 ŠINDELÁŘ Karel CZE 1977 --- 1:40:24.9 0:46:31.8
86 ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Jitka CZE 1976 Žižkovský tygři 1:50:18.0 0:51:09.0
339 ŠPANVIRTOVÁ Nikol CZE 1988 --- 3:01:36.2 1:29:57.5
8 ŠRÁMEK Josef CZE 2008 HC Motor CB 2:55:10.7 1:24:13.6
7 ŠRÁMKOVÁ Klára CZE 2010 HC Motor CB 2:56:05.1 1:24:18.9
4 TEPLÝ Ondřej CZE 1978 Café racers 1:22:46.4 0:39:43.9
163 TERINGL Radek CZE 1965 TJ OB České Budějovice 1:35:44.9 0:44:24.0
190 TERINGL Vojtěch CZE 2007 TJ OB České Budějovice 1:49:48.5 0:51:20.1
189 TERINGLOVÁ Vendula CZE 2004 TJ OB České Budějovice 2:08:00.2 1:01:20.0
305 TOŠNER Michal CZE 1978 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 1:26:23.5 0:39:35.9
404 TŮMA Zdeněk CZE 1960 --- 1:37:58.1 0:47:20.8
112 VÁCLAV Pelc CZE 1967 OB Strakonice 2:41:17.3 1:17:28.1
388 WALD František CZE 1953 --- 2:34:45.8 1:14:04.2
329 ZDVIHAL Lukáš CZE 1977 --- 1:29:21.3 0:41:29.2
374 ZEMAN Ondřej CZE 1979 --- 3:13:00.5 1:24:13.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.