ZP MV ČR Šumavský skimaraton ČT

cross country skiing
DATE :26 - 28.2.2021 PLACE  :Modrava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results -
Loading...
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
379 ADAM Jan CZE 2002 --- 0:44:23.3
335 BALDRIAN Tomáš CZE 2004 Slovan Praha Zdravotník 0:34:37.4
19 BAŽATA Miroslav CZE 1979 Ski klub Strakonice 0:41:39.1
17 BAŽATOVÁ Agáta CZE 2012 Ski klub Strakonice 0:41:03.3
116 BAŽATOVÁ Linda CZE 2015 Ski klub Strakonice 1:13:25.5
90 BLABLA Zdeněk CZE 1959 --- 1:11:19.5
347 BLAŽEK Jan CZE 1984 Rychle z Michle 2:46:37.6
278 BÖHM Jan CZE 2006 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 0:26:46.1
143 CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 0:27:27.4
194 DRNKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2011 --- 1:45:59.2
285 FIALOVÁ Eva CZE 1981 Ski klub Strakonice 1:07:15.9
235 FIALOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2013 Ski klub Strakonice 1:07:18.1
236 FIALOVÁ Tereza CZE 2011 Ski klub Strakonice 1:07:23.1
248 FICHE Julie CZE 2011 Ski klub Strakonice 0:39:59.6
247 FICHE Matthew CZE 2007 Ski klub Strakonice 0:33:34.4
294 FOUNĚ Jan CZE 2011 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1:10:49.6
312 FOUŇOVÁ Petra CZE 1979 --- 1:15:15.2
53 HENDRYCHOVÁ Karolina CZE 2012 --- 0:53:21.2
81 HENDRYCHOVÁ Veronika CZE 2006 TJ sokol Křemže 1:14:37.0
317 HÉROVA Michaela CZE 1985 --- 1:15:21.0
372 HEŘMAN Lukáš CZE 2012 --- 0:46:02.1
371 HEŘMANOVÁ Baarbora CZE 2014 --- 1:14:47.8
77 HOLÝ Lukáš CZE 2010 SC XAVEROV 0:46:09.7
115 HOLÝ Martin CZE 2008 SK UNION ČELÁKOVICE 0:41:32.7
132 HOŠKOVÁ Michaela CZE 2006 --- 1:41:16.4
217 HULEC František CZE 2011 TJ OB Kašperské Hory 1:27:32.6
218 HULEC Karel CZE 2013 TJ OB Kašperské Hory 1:22:58.1
323 CHALUŠ Jiří CZE 1982 Ski klub Strakonice 1:31:30.1
321 CHALUŠ Martin CZE 2014 Ski Strakonice 1:31:46.1
101 IGLER Jan CZE 2010 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 0:39:51.5
67 IGLER Jan CZE 1984 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 0:37:04.0
146 IGLER Tobias CZE 2012 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 0:37:08.3
139 JEDLIČKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2011 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 0:38:25.4
287 JIROUŠ Oliver CZE 2014 Ski klub Strakonice 0:56:34.0
286 JIROUŠ Viktor CZE 2011 Ski klub Strakonice 0:41:04.1
136 KAZIMÍROV Spytihněv CZE 2006 --- 0:28:43.9
150 KOLAFA Jan CZE 2010 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1:24:49.2
69 KOLAFOVÁ Anežka CZE 2015 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1:23:53.4
62 KOLAFOVÁ Helena CZE 1979 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1:24:42.2
303 KORDÍKOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 --- 2:35:34.5
311 KOŠNAROVÁ Adriana CZE 2007 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 0:27:58.8
225 KOTRLÍKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2011 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1:09:48.4
70 KOVÁŘ Jan CZE 2005 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 0:26:24.7
144 KREJČÍ Štěpánka CZE 2008 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 0:27:31.8
393 KUČERA Hynek CZE 2014 Dolly Vyškov 0:49:49.9
392 KUČERA Václav CZE 2012 Dolly Vyškov 0:49:52.9
275 KURAL Daniel CZE 1977 Ski klub Strakonice 1:42:31.5
276 KURAL Michael CZE 2010 Ski klub Strakonice 0:54:19.5
341 LOFFELMANN Tadeáš CZE 2006 --- 1:31:36.2
269 LUČAN Tomáš CZE 1974 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 0:27:19.6
265 LUČANOVÁ Anna CZE 2008 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 0:30:34.1
369 MACHO Jakub CZE 2002 --- 1:11:37.6
231 MACHOVÁ Marie CZE 2007 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 0:31:55.1
256 MÁNKOVÁ Emma CZE 2008 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 0:27:30.1
48 MICHÁLEK Antonín CZE 2009 --- 0:32:25.8
49 MICHÁLKOVÁ Daniela CZE 2012 --- 0:58:59.7
158 MÍKA Ondřej CZE 2010 VCB 1:38:57.4
159 MÍKA Tomáš CZE 2014 VCB 1:39:48.2
170 MINAŘÍK František CZE 2011 TJ OB České Budějovice 0:49:02.4
171 MINAŘÍK Josef CZE 2009 TJ OB České Budějovice 0:53:49.6
138 MORAVCOVÁ Bára CZE 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 0:38:03.2
182 NOVÁK Jakub CZE 2002 TJ sokol Křemže 0:37:34.8
184 NOVÁK Michal CZE 2011 TJ sokol Křemže 2:37:52.9
183 NOVÁK Vítek CZE 2006 TJ sokol Křemže 2:35:48.7
83 PARÝZEK Jakub CZE 2014 TJ Sokol Senohraby 2:06:22.8
82 PARÝZKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2012 TJ Sokol Senohraby 1:59:07.6
173 PAVEL Jan CZE 2012 Hlásná Třebaň 0:55:23.7
172 PAVEL Tomáš CZE 2009 Hlásná Třebaň 0:44:05.0
36 PRÁT Alexandr CZE 1956 --- 1:07:31.1
118 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Dana CZE 2003 TJ OB České Budějovice 0:37:17.8
403 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Jitka CZE 1974 TJ OB České Budějovice 1:18:40.3
119 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Magdalena CZE 2006 TJ OB České Budějovice 0:39:29.8
315 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2012 TJ OB České Budějovice 1:19:45.9
56 PŮBAL Roman CZE 1985 --- 1:35:40.1
71 PŮBAL Vojtěch CZE 2015 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1:36:27.5
243 PŮBALOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2015 Ski klub Strakonice 1:09:09.8
241 PŮBALOVÁ Lucie CZE 2013 Ski klub Strakonice 0:45:42.1
239 PŮBALOVÁ Silvie CZE 2010 Ski klub Strakonice 0:31:14.1
78 ROMAŠKO Sofie CZE 2008 SK Rover 0:28:15.4
322 ROUDNICKÁ Martina CZE 1982 Ski klub Strakonice 1:30:03.1
103 SIMECEK Adam CZE 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 0:44:25.4
102 SIMECEK Davidek CZE 2012 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 0:59:37.5
148 SIMECKOVA Katerina CZE 1978 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 0:59:27.8
401 SLAVIK Oliver CZE 2013 --- 1:23:47.5
402 SLAVÍK Dalibor CZE 2015 --- 1:41:54.6
64 SMOLÍKOVÁ Anna CZE 2010 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 0:39:41.5
80 SOSNA Radek CZE 1970 Ski klub Strakonice 0:51:07.5
316 SOVOVÁ Nikol CZE 2011 Fisher ski klub Šumava Vimperk 1:15:26.2
277 STEHLÍK Tomáš CZE 2013 Ski klub Strakonice 0:54:31.3
284 STEHLÍKOVÁ Aneta CZE 2010 Ski klub Strakonice 0:37:00.9
151 STEINBACH Hynek CZE 2007 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 0:25:48.1
383 ŠÍMA Jakub CZE 2009 --- 0:30:11.5
382 ŠÍMA Viktorie CZE 2012 --- 0:36:22.4
240 ŠOULA Jakub CZE 2011 Ski klub Strakonice 0:32:26.9
380 ŠTEFAN Daniel CZE 2003 --- 0:44:11.9
252 ŠTĚRBA Jan CZE 2009 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 0:45:29.5
251 ŠTĚRBA Petr CZE 2006 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 0:39:12.5
253 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Marcela CZE 1974 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 0:45:29.7
188 TERINGLOVÁ Veronika CZE 2012 TJ OB České Budějovice 1:24:51.3
233 VENCLÍK Josef CZE 1977 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk 0:26:56.3

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.