ČSOB Zimná séria 2020 - 3.kolo

Running
DATE :11.1.2020 PLACE  :Bratislava - Železná studnička

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 59 athlete detail DROBNÝ Matej SVK 2007 3NT Bratislava 1. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:03:12 0:00:00
2 3015 athlete detail ĎURIŠIN Matúš SVK 2006 Prestigio Realiz Team Bratislava 2. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:03:12 0:00:00
3 6017 athlete detail ZAČKA Timo SVK 2008 3NT Batislava 3. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:03:17 0:00:05
4 54 athlete detail GRMANOVÁ Laurie SVK 2006 Chlpaté Gazely 1. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:03:19 0:00:07
5 29 athlete detail MACHACKOVA Hana SVK 2006 STK Pezinok 2. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:03:19 0:00:07
6 3045 athlete detail BOŠKOVIČ Adam SVK 2007 AC Malacky 4. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:03:20 0:00:08
7 1 athlete detail KUDLICSKA Lilli SVK 2005 Šport hrou 3. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:03:22 0:00:10
8 6002 athlete detail STRETAVSKÝ Radovan SVK 2009 3NT Bratislava 5. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:03:26 0:00:14
9 3048 athlete detail SLÁVIK Ján SVK 2008 --- 6. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:03:26 0:00:14
10 3020 athlete detail KOLENIKOVA Ema SVK 2008 STK PK 4. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:03:27 0:00:15
11 8 athlete detail VAJDA Andrej SVK 2008 clickeshop.com 7. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:03:31 0:00:19
12 3041 athlete detail AMBRUS Oliver SVK 2009 3Nity tiatlon klub 8. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:03:36 0:00:24
13 63 athlete detail SZIKORA Dávid SVK 2009 --- 9. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:03:42 0:00:30
14 48 athlete detail DANIELOVA Tana SVK 2005 3NT Bratislava 5. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:03:50 0:00:38
15 3052 athlete detail KLIMOVSKÝ Matej SVK 2007 FKM KArlova Ves 10. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:03:50 0:00:38
16 3013 athlete detail KOSZEGHY Mykhailo UKR 2005 --- 11. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:03:53 0:00:41
17 3044 athlete detail FABAN Emil Tomáš SVK 2007 --- 12. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:03:55 0:00:43
18 3055 athlete detail FUNTOVÁ Tamara SVK 2006 --- 6. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:03:55 0:00:43
19 17 athlete detail PAVLÍK Tomáš SVK 2008 3NT Bratislava 13. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:03:56 0:00:44
20 3025 athlete detail ORT-MERTLOVÁ Pavli SVK 2007 AC Malacky 7. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:03:57 0:00:45
21 57 athlete detail CVIK Matej SVK 2009 Hraj na tie nohy 14. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:03:59 0:00:47
22 3002 athlete detail BEBJÁK Tomáš SVK 2008 --- 15. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:04:05 0:00:53
23 6018 athlete detail KOSORÍN Martin SVK 2008 3NT Bratislava 16. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:04:06 0:00:54
24 45 athlete detail VEDEJOVA Zuzana SVK 2008 3NT Bratislava 8. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:04:07 0:00:55
25 3019 athlete detail KOLENIKOVA Nina SVK 2006 STK PK 9. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:04:09 0:00:57
26 3046 athlete detail BARTA Alex SVK 2007 --- 17. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:04:14 0:01:02
27 15 athlete detail GRAJCIAROVÁ Michaela SVK 2008 --- 10. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:04:15 0:01:03
28 3050 athlete detail PRIEHRADNÍK Roderik SVK 2009 --- 18. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:04:15 0:01:03
29 3059 athlete detail MOTÚZ Kristián SVK 2009 --- 19. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:04:35 0:01:23
30 16 athlete detail GRAJCIAR Ivan SVK 2008 --- 20. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:04:43 0:01:31
31 3043 athlete detail JALAKŠOVÁ Lucia SVK 2009 --- 11. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:04:56 0:01:44
32 3018 athlete detail NEMESOVA Zoe SVK 2009 --- 12. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:05:17 0:02:05

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.