Šumavský MTB maraton České spořitelny
DATE : | 1.8.2020 | PLACE : | Zadov - Churáňov |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.Kolo | # | 2.Kolo | # | 3.Kolo | # | 4.Kolo | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 6514 | BEČVÁŘ Oliver | 2009 | OVLADEJKOLO - Trek Bikes | 1. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:27.5 | 0:00:00.0 | 03:14.1 [5] | 5 | 03:39.4 [1] | 2 | 03:45.2 [2] | 2 | 03:48.7 [1] | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 6345 | STRÁNSKÝ Daniel | 2010 | ACTIVE TOUR TEAM | 2. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:28.8 | 0:00:01.2 | 03:08.6 [1] | 1 | 03:43.2 [3] | 1 | 03:45.9 [3] | 1 | 03:50.9 [2] | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 6354 | KŘUPALA Jakub | 2009 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 3. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:36.5 | 0:00:08.9 | 03:12.1 [3] | 3 | 03:42.9 [2] | 3 | 03:45.2 [1] | 3 | 03:56.2 [3] | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 6368 | JANŮ Tomáš | 2009 | Bike puzzle team | 4. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:04.7 | 0:00:37.2 | 03:12.3 [4] | 4 | 03:52.7 [5] | 4 | 03:59.7 [5] | 4 | 03:59.9 [4] | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 6343 | BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa | 2010 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 1. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:15:16.9 | 0:00:49.3 | 03:11.2 [2] | 2 | 03:57.7 [7] | 5 | 04:04.4 [6] | 6 | 04:03.4 [6] | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 6502 | VIKTORA Michal | 2010 | LYKOKLUB Prachatice | 5. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:17.7 | 0:00:50.2 | 03:21.3 [8] | 8 | 03:52.2 [4] | 7 | 03:57.7 [4] | 5 | 04:06.4 [7] | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 6336 | DRONGOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | 2. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:15:32.6 | 0:01:05.1 | 03:24.4 [10] | 10 | 04:00.2 [8] | 9 | 04:05.4 [8] | 9 | 04:02.4 [5] | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 6391 | TOUŠEK Jan | 2009 | --- | 6. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:39.5 | 0:01:12.0 | 03:16.3 [6] | 6 | 04:05.4 [10] | 8 | 04:04.9 [7] | 8 | 04:12.7 [9] | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 6402 | KLUČKA Václav | 2009 | KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM | 7. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:40.5 | 0:01:12.9 | 03:18.3 [7] | 7 | 03:54.7 [6] | 6 | 04:13.2 [10] | 7 | 04:14.2 [10] | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 6390 | KLUČKOVÁ Hanka | 2010 | KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM | 3. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:16:14.4 | 0:01:46.8 | 03:24.7 [11] | 11 | 04:00.9 [9] | 10 | 04:10.9 [9] | 10 | 04:37.7 [19] | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 6387 | ROTHBAUEROVÁ Karolína | 2009 | Biketime Bulls Písek | 4. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:16:15.6 | 0:01:48.1 | 03:23.4 [9] | 9 | 04:22.2 [15] | 14 | 04:17.4 [11] | 11 | 04:12.4 [8] | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 6500 | IGLER Jan | 2010 | LYKO klub Prachatice | 8. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:21.0 | 0:01:53.4 | 03:27.1 [12] | 12 | 04:15.4 [14] | 12 | 04:23.9 [13] | 13 | 04:14.4 [11] | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 6539 | DINGA Jan | 2010 | BSK racing | 9. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:22.8 | 0:01:55.2 | 03:32.1 [14] | 14 | 04:07.7 [11] | 11 | 04:25.4 [15] | 12 | 04:17.4 [12] | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 6431 | HÝŽĎAL Vojtěch | 2010 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 10. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:26.0 | 0:01:58.4 | 03:28.1 [13] | 13 | 04:14.9 [13] | 13 | 04:24.2 [14] | 14 | 04:18.7 [14] | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 6551 | NOVÁK Vojtěch | 2010 | Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn | 11. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:45.5 | 0:02:17.9 | 03:54.8 [17] | 17 | 04:14.4 [12] | 15 | 04:18.2 [12] | 15 | 04:17.9 [13] | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 6352 | KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla | 2010 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 5. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:17:16.6 | 0:02:49.1 | 03:39.9 [15] | 15 | 04:33.2 [16] | 16 | 04:33.2 [17] | 16 | 04:30.2 [17] | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 6501 | HAŠKOVÁ Kateřina | 2009 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 6. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:17:36.9 | 0:03:09.3 | 03:53.9 [16] | 16 | 04:35.7 [17] | 17 | 04:37.4 [19] | 17 | 04:29.7 [16] | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 6381 | PANTŮČKOVÁ Anna | 2009 | ACT leraK Blansko | 7. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:17:37.4 | 0:03:09.8 | 03:55.2 [18] | 18 | 04:37.2 [19] | 18 | 04:36.2 [18] | 18 | 04:28.7 [15] | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 6474 | BLÁHA Tomáš | 2009 | --- | 12. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:17:55.2 | 0:03:27.7 | 04:16.8 [24] | 24 | 04:36.4 [18] | 20 | 04:26.9 [16] | 19 | 04:34.9 [18] | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 6557 | KABOUREK Jindřich | 2009 | Fortex Ski Moravský Beroun | 13. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:19:01.2 | 0:04:33.7 | 04:18.3 [25] | 25 | 04:48.4 [21] | 22 | 04:56.7 [22] | 21 | 04:57.7 [22] | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 6447 | ŠTURM Jan | 2010 | Velosport Domažlice | 14. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:19:02.5 | 0:04:34.9 | 04:16.1 [23] | 23 | 04:54.2 [24] | 25 | 04:54.4 [21] | 22 | 04:57.7 [22] | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 6529 | NETIK Lukáš | 2009 | --- | 15. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:19:04.2 | 0:04:36.7 | 04:09.6 [21] | 21 | 04:55.4 [25] | 21 | 05:04.7 [26] | 23 | 04:54.4 [21] | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 6491 | LEUCHTER Adam | 2009 | --- | 16. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:19:05.7 | 0:04:38.2 | 04:06.1 [20] | 20 | 04:44.4 [20] | 19 | 04:58.2 [23] | 20 | 05:16.9 [27] | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 6448 | ŠAROCH Marek | 2010 | Skiandbike Kunratice Team | 17. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:19:17.7 | 0:04:50.2 | 04:14.8 [22] | 22 | 04:54.2 [23] | 23 | 05:01.4 [24] | 24 | 05:07.2 [26] | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 6434 | DURDIL Tomáš | 2010 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 18. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:19:19.7 | 0:04:52.2 | 04:23.1 [26] | 26 | 05:01.7 [26] | 27 | 04:53.4 [20] | 25 | 05:01.4 [24] | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 6375 | KOSÍKOVÁ Nela | 2010 | --- | 8. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:19:21.6 | 0:04:54.1 | 04:03.2 [19] | 19 | 05:06.7 [28] | 24 | 05:08.4 [27] | 26 | 05:03.2 [25] | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 6414 | PETERKOVÁ Adéla | 2009 | Bike Club Kralovice | 9. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:20:03.9 | 0:05:36.3 | 04:56.4 [36] | 36 | 05:11.4 [29] | 30 | 05:04.2 [25] | 30 | 04:51.7 [20] | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 6531 | JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka | 2010 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 10. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:20:32.6 | 0:06:05.0 | 04:36.9 [28] | 28 | 05:14.9 [30] | 28 | 05:17.4 [32] | 28 | 05:23.2 [28] | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 6477 | SKÁLOVÁ Adéla | 2009 | --- | 11. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:20:57.7 | 0:06:30.2 | 04:54.4 [34] | 34 | 05:06.2 [27] | 29 | 05:10.5 [28] | 29 | 05:46.4 [29] | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 6532 | SAMIEC Dominik | 2009 | --- | 19. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:27.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:24.8 [27] | 27 | 04:50.9 [22] | 26 | 05:11.4 [29] | 27 | --- | --- | ||
31 | diplom | 6450 | VESELÝ Matěj | 2009 | --- | 20. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:21.5 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:48.6 [31] | 31 | 05:19.7 [31] | 31 | 05:13.2 [31] | 31 | --- | --- | ||
32 | diplom | 6574 | AMLER Robin | 2010 | --- | 21. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:38.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:47.1 [30] | 30 | 05:24.2 [33] | 32 | 05:26.9 [33] | 32 | --- | --- | ||
33 | diplom | 6452 | MANSFELD Šimon | 2009 | --- | 22. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:39.7 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:06.1 [39] | 39 | 05:20.7 [32] | 34 | 05:12.9 [30] | 33 | --- | --- | ||
34 | diplom | 6559 | BULKA Štěpán | 2009 | TJ Blatná | 23. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:00.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:55.3 [35] | 35 | 05:29.4 [34] | 33 | 05:35.9 [34] | 34 | --- | --- | ||
35 | diplom | 6487 | SMOLÍKOVÁ Anna | 2010 | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk | 12. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:16:14.9 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:52.2 [32] | 32 | 05:44.7 [36] | 36 | 05:37.9 [35] | 35 | --- | --- | ||
36 | diplom | 6543 | COUFALOVÁ Barča | 2009 | Cufíci | 13. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:16:27.4 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:53.7 [33] | 33 | 05:47.2 [37] | 37 | 05:46.4 [36] | 36 | --- | --- | ||
37 | diplom | 6565 | LUKAŠÍK Michal | 2009 | --- | 24. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:42.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:58.1 [37] | 37 | 05:33.4 [35] | 35 | 06:10.4 [39] | 37 | --- | --- | ||
38 | diplom | 6435 | HORÁČEK Maxmilián | 2009 | TJ Sokol Dobřichovice | 25. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:45.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:43.3 [29] | 29 | 06:13.2 [39] | 39 | 05:48.7 [37] | 38 | --- | --- | ||
39 | diplom | 6360 | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota | 2009 | --- | 14. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:16:49.4 | - 1 Lap(s) | 04:59.7 [38] | 38 | 05:55.2 [38] | 38 | 05:54.4 [38] | 39 | --- | --- | ||
40 | diplom | 6525 | DRÁBIK Daniel | 2010 | --- | 26. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:19:31.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:15.8 [40] | 40 | 06:53.9 [40] | 40 | 07:21.4 [41] | 40 | --- | --- | ||
41 | diplom | 6561 | BARTOŠ Přemysl | 2010 | TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav | 27. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:19:57.7 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:47.3 [41] | 41 | 07:10.2 [41] | 41 | 07:00.2 [40] | 41 | --- | --- | ||
42 | diplom | 6364 | BACHOVÁ Zuzana | 2010 | --- | 15. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:22:20.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | 06:07.9 [42] | 42 | 08:10.9 [42] | 42 | 08:01.2 [42] | 42 | --- | --- | ||
--- | 6334 | RADA Vojtěch | 2010 | SkiAndBike Kunratice | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6378 | MAZAL Vojtěch Radek | 2010 | Drahanský sport team | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6385 | SZÖLLÖS Štefan | 2010 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6395 | KUDRNA Tomáš | 2009 | CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6397 | SALAQUARDOVÁ Sofie | 2009 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6405 | HAVLOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | ADASTRA BIKE TEAM | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6419 | PANUŠ Jakub | 2009 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6422 | KRÁLÍK Adam | 2009 | CCeX | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6423 | TRLLO Lukáš | 2010 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6453 | KNOBLOCH Adam | 2010 | IVAR - CS AUTHOR TEAM | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6515 | NEZBEDA Tomáš | 2009 | --- | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6605 | KACHLÍK Adam | 2009 | Cycling Academy Tábor | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |