Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 7154 | UHER David | 2005 | --- | 1. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:37:22.3 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 7017 | MAŘÍK Petr | 2006 | SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK | 2. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:37:28.5 | 0:00:06.2 | ||
3 | diplom | 7047 | HABR Jakub | 2006 | Sport Invest MTB Team | 3. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:37:39.8 | 0:00:17.5 | ||
4 | diplom | 7104 | KOLÁŘ Václav | 2004 | --- | 4. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:37:45.5 | 0:00:23.2 | ||
5 | diplom | 7028 | HALÁS Václav | 2007 | Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc | 1. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:37:50.0 | 0:00:27.7 | ||
6 | diplom | 7059 | BRUCKNER Filip | 2006 | Ivar CS | 5. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:38:20.2 | 0:00:57.9 | ||
7 | diplom | 7040 | LISÝ Vít | 2008 | Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín | 2. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:38:40.0 | 0:01:17.7 | ||
8 | diplom | 7099 | ZOUHAR Tadeáš | 2005 | ACT leraK Blansko | 6. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:39:22.0 | 0:01:59.7 | ||
9 | diplom | 7115 | SEČKAŘ Marek | 2004 | --- | 7. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:39:45.5 | 0:02:23.2 | ||
10 | diplom | 7098 | JIROUŠ Vincent | 2008 | Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team | 3. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:39:52.0 | 0:02:29.7 | ||
11 | diplom | 7157 | HABR Jan | 1978 | Sport Invest MTB Team | 1. / JTM Doprovod | 0:39:53.0 | 0:02:30.7 | ||
12 | diplom | 7110 | MACH Miroslav | 2006 | --- | 8. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:40:56.5 | 0:03:34.2 | ||
13 | diplom | 7006 | PANUŠOVÁ Anna | 2006 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 1. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 0:41:00.0 | 0:03:37.7 | ||
14 | diplom | 7111 | HRDINA Adam | 2008 | --- | 4. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:41:16.2 | 0:03:53.9 | ||
15 | diplom | 7014 | BLAŽEK Aleš | 2007 | JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM | 5. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:41:17.5 | 0:03:55.2 | ||
16 | diplom | 7005 | HANUŠ František | 2008 | POCTA - BikeGallery | 6. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:41:22.2 | 0:03:59.9 | ||
17 | diplom | 7141 | HÝŽĎAL Vít | 2005 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 9. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:41:24.2 | 0:04:01.9 | ||
18 | diplom | 7114 | PETRILÁK Matouš Nathaniel | 2004 | OK Dobříš | 10. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:41:59.2 | 0:04:36.9 | ||
19 | diplom | 7004 | KRÁTKÁ Zuzka | 2008 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 1. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:42:16.2 | 0:04:53.9 | ||
20 | diplom | 7142 | BERKA Tadeáš | 2009 | North Bike Junior Team | 1. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:42:52.0 | 0:05:29.7 | ||
21 | diplom | 7100 | LÁCHA Filip | 2005 | --- | 11. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:43:12.2 | 0:05:49.9 | ||
22 | diplom | 7019 | PAVELKOVÁ Barbora | 2007 | SupGirls | 2. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:43:16.0 | 0:05:53.7 | ||
23 | diplom | 7124 | MARŠÁLEK Adam | 2006 | GHOST Team | 12. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:43:19.4 | 0:05:57.1 | ||
24 | diplom | 7134 | ZAVADIL Mikuláš | 2011 | --- | 1. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:43:19.4 | 0:05:57.1 | ||
25 | diplom | 7044 | STRÁNSKÁ Sofie | 2008 | ACTIVE TOUR TEAM | 3. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:43:23.0 | 0:06:00.6 | ||
26 | diplom | 7042 | STRÁNSKÝ Daniel | 2010 | ACTIVE TOUR TEAM | 2. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:43:39.4 | 0:06:17.1 | ||
27 | diplom | 7095 | JANATA Lukáš | 2011 | --- | 2. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:43:43.9 | 0:06:21.6 | ||
28 | diplom | 7035 | PANUŠ Jakub | 2009 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 3. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:45:22.9 | 0:08:00.6 | ||
29 | diplom | 7071 | NEUMANOVÁ Kristýna | 2007 | SK TOUR SPORT Třebíč | 4. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:45:31.2 | 0:08:08.9 | ||
30 | diplom | 7084 | JANATA Jakub | 2011 | --- | 3. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:45:45.2 | 0:08:22.9 | ||
31 | diplom | 7009 | BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa | 2010 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 1. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:45:48.4 | 0:08:26.1 | ||
32 | diplom | 7023 | KOUDELKA Matyáš | 2006 | Elite sport Boskovice | 13. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:45:48.4 | 0:08:26.1 | ||
33 | diplom | 7129 | KOLÁŘ Jan | 2007 | SK CHLISTOV | 7. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:46:39.2 | 0:09:16.9 | ||
34 | diplom | 7093 | ZAZVONIL Štěpán | 2008 | Velo Akademie Kladno | 8. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:46:41.2 | 0:09:18.9 | ||
35 | diplom | 7026 | KOHOUT Jindřich | 2011 | Velo Akademie Kladno | 4. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:46:41.7 | 0:09:19.4 | ||
36 | diplom | 7015 | VOBORNÍK FILIP | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 9. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:47:18.7 | 0:09:56.4 | ||
37 | diplom | 7092 | ČERNÍN Ondřej | 2008 | TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV | 10. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:48:00.4 | 0:10:38.1 | ||
38 | diplom | 7053 | ZÍTKA Samuel | 2012 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 5. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:48:04.9 | 0:10:42.6 | ||
39 | diplom | 7127 | TOUŠEK Jan | 2009 | --- | 4. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:48:33.6 | 0:11:11.3 | ||
40 | diplom | 7010 | KOČOVÁ Barbora | 2007 | INT CZ | 5. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:48:36.6 | 0:11:14.3 | ||
41 | diplom | 7075 | BEDNAŘÍK Jan | 2007 | S-Sport Hronov | 11. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:48:37.2 | 0:11:14.8 | ||
42 | diplom | 7156 | HRUBÁ Gábina | 1977 | --- | 1. / JTM Doprovod | 0:49:00.4 | 0:11:38.1 | ||
43 | diplom | 7074 | ČERNÝ Antonín | 2008 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 12. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:49:00.7 | 0:11:38.3 | ||
44 | diplom | 7021 | KŘUPALA Jakub | 2009 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 5. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:49:28.9 | 0:12:06.6 | ||
45 | diplom | 7043 | KUDRNA Tomáš | 2009 | CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB | 6. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:49:44.4 | 0:12:22.1 | ||
46 | diplom | 7070 | ŠKOPEK Patrik | 2011 | Author Team Stupno | 6. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:49:47.1 | 0:12:24.8 | ||
47 | diplom | 7113 | SALAQUARDOVÁ Sofie | 2009 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 2. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:49:47.6 | 0:12:25.3 | ||
48 | diplom | 7155 | GRAFHUTLEROVÁ Petra | 1976 | --- | 2. / JTM Doprovod | 0:49:49.1 | 0:12:26.8 | ||
49 | diplom | 7020 | DRONGOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | 3. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:49:51.4 | 0:12:29.1 | ||
50 | diplom | 7091 | TOBRMAN Robin | 2011 | COPR TJ Přeštice | 7. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:50:03.1 | 0:12:40.8 | ||
51 | diplom | 7066 | LANG Robert | 2008 | --- | 13. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:50:08.1 | 0:12:45.8 | ||
52 | diplom | 7022 | KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna | 2008 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 6. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:50:09.1 | 0:12:46.8 | ||
53 | diplom | 7152 | SZÖLLÖS Štefan | 2010 | --- | 7. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:50:38.9 | 0:13:16.6 | ||
54 | diplom | 7064 | KRÁTKÝ Tomáš | 2008 | KOLA-BBM.CZ | 14. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:50:48.4 | 0:13:26.1 | ||
55 | diplom | 7083 | HAMÁČEK Matěj | 2011 | Apache Loko Trutnov | 8. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:51:21.1 | 0:13:58.8 | ||
56 | diplom | 7069 | PETRÁČKOVÁ Anna | 2008 | Triatlon LOKO Trutnov | 7. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:51:21.4 | 0:13:59.1 | ||
57 | diplom | 7082 | ČERNÍN Lukáš | 2009 | TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZ | 8. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:51:28.1 | 0:14:05.8 | ||
58 | diplom | 7046 | VOLÁK Ondřej | 2006 | pocta | 14. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:52:32.4 | 0:15:10.1 | ||
59 | diplom | 7136 | KŘÍŽ Vojtěch | 2010 | --- | 9. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:52:35.6 | 0:15:13.3 | ||
60 | diplom | 7086 | HÝŽĎAL Vojtěch | 2010 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 10. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:52:35.9 | 0:15:13.6 | ||
61 | diplom | 7131 | SEMERÁDOVÁ Zuzanka | 2007 | ACT leraK Blansko | 8. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:52:51.6 | 0:15:29.3 | ||
62 | diplom | 7121 | MLEJNEK Adam | 2011 | POCTA BikeGallery | 9. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:53:01.4 | 0:15:39.1 | ||
63 | diplom | 7153 | MLEJNEK Jan | 1968 | pocta | 2. / JTM Doprovod | 0:53:01.9 | 0:15:39.6 | ||
64 | diplom | 7094 | ZAZVONIL Jáchym | 2011 | Velo Akademie Kladno | 10. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:53:11.4 | 0:15:49.1 | ||
65 | diplom | 7126 | PETERKA Šimon | 2011 | Bike Club Kralovice | 11. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:53:18.1 | 0:15:55.8 | ||
66 | diplom | 7148 | ČERNÝ Antonín | 1975 | --- | 3. / JTM Doprovod | 0:54:08.6 | 0:16:46.3 | ||
67 | diplom | 7144 | GAMBA Filip | 2011 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 12. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:54:21.1 | 0:16:58.8 | ||
68 | diplom | 7151 | NOHÁČ Matěj | 2009 | --- | 11. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:54:31.8 | 0:17:09.5 | ||
69 | diplom | 7030 | TRLLOVÁ Šárka | 2007 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 9. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:54:37.3 | 0:17:15.0 | ||
70 | diplom | 7050 | MAREŠOVÁ Natálie | 2010 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 4. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:54:39.3 | 0:17:17.0 | ||
71 | diplom | 7024 | KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla | 2010 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 5. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:54:42.3 | 0:17:20.0 | ||
72 | diplom | 7065 | HALLER Maxmilián | 2011 | --- | 13. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:54:45.6 | 0:17:23.3 | ||
73 | diplom | 7143 | DUBEN Štěpán | 2011 | AGROFERT cyklo tým | 14. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:55:39.6 | 0:18:17.3 | ||
74 | diplom | 7087 | PETRÁČEK Milan | 2009 | Triatlon LOKO Trutnov | 12. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:55:58.3 | 0:18:36.0 | ||
75 | diplom | 7018 | KOUDELKOVÁ Lucie | 2008 | Elite sport Boskovice | 10. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:56:14.8 | 0:18:52.5 | ||
76 | diplom | 7112 | DURDIL Tomáš | 2010 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 13. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:56:49.1 | 0:19:26.8 | ||
77 | diplom | 7125 | KŘÍŽ Jakub | 2010 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 14. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:56:50.1 | 0:19:27.8 | ||
78 | diplom | 7057 | KOŽELUH David | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 15. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:56:50.6 | 0:19:28.3 | ||
79 | diplom | 7103 | VRANÝ Matěj | 2006 | Skiandbike Kunratice Team | 15. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:58:01.3 | 0:20:39.0 | ||
80 | diplom | 7031 | BEDĚRKA Matyáš | 2009 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 15. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:58:07.6 | 0:20:45.3 | ||
81 | diplom | 7058 | TRLLO Lukáš | 2010 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 16. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:58:15.6 | 0:20:53.3 | ||
82 | diplom | 7029 | ZMEŠKAL Adam | 2010 | POCTA-BikeGallery | 17. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:58:19.6 | 0:20:57.3 | ||
83 | diplom | 7011 | FOUSKOVÁ Veronika | 2012 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 1. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:58:45.6 | 0:21:23.3 | ||
84 | diplom | 7072 | MOULIS Ondřej | 2009 | IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM | 18. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:58:48.6 | 0:21:26.2 | ||
85 | diplom | 7063 | LAŠKOVÁ Anežka | 2009 | TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZ | 6. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:58:50.3 | 0:21:28.0 | ||
86 | diplom | 7123 | DOLEŽAL Marek | 2008 | --- | 16. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:59:25.8 | 0:22:03.5 | ||
87 | diplom | 7116 | TOMÁŠ Šimon | 2008 | North Bike Club Junior Team | 17. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:59:29.8 | 0:22:07.5 | ||
88 | diplom | 7033 | BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana | 2010 | Nasavrky Bikers | 7. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:59:31.3 | 0:22:09.0 | ||
89 | diplom | 7034 | PANTŮČKOVÁ Anna | 2009 | ACT leraK Blansko | 8. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:59:41.5 | 0:22:19.2 | ||
90 | diplom | 7068 | ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína | 2011 | --- | 2. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:59:55.5 | 0:22:33.2 | ||
91 | diplom | 7067 | ADÁMEK Robin | 2011 | Bike team Alby Znojmo | 15. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:00:03.5 | 0:22:41.2 | ||
92 | diplom | 7078 | KOPECKÝ Matyáš | 2008 | SkiAndBike Kunratice | 18. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:00:44.5 | 0:23:22.2 | ||
93 | diplom | 7060 | PROCHÁZKA Samuel | 2012 | --- | 16. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:01:06.0 | 0:23:43.7 | ||
94 | diplom | 7062 | LAŠKOVÁ Eliška | 2012 | TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZ | 3. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:01:30.3 | 0:24:08.0 | ||
95 | diplom | 7147 | LAŠEK Radim | 1976 | --- | 4. / JTM Doprovod | 1:01:30.8 | 0:24:08.5 | ||
96 | diplom | 7032 | KANDOVÁ Michaela | 2009 | TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou | 9. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:01:42.3 | 0:24:20.0 | ||
97 | diplom | 7150 | MALINA Aleš | 2009 | --- | 19. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:02:58.3 | 0:25:36.0 | ||
98 | diplom | 7119 | ŠAROCH Marek | 2010 | Skiandbike Kunratice Team | 20. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:02:58.3 | 0:25:36.0 | ||
99 | diplom | 7149 | VESELÝ Matěj | 2009 | --- | 21. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:02:59.5 | 0:25:37.2 | ||
100 | diplom | 7122 | KUBELKOVÁ Nikola | 2008 | CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB | 11. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:03:45.3 | 0:26:23.0 |