Cardion Karlův běh - CARDION Karlův běh - memoriál Jiřího Čáslavského - klasicky
DATE : | 16.2.2020 | PLACE : | Boží Dar v Krušných horách |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.Mezičas | # | 2.Mezičas | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2067 | ELIÁŠ David | 2005 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 1. / Muži | 0:44:24.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 17:01.3 | 1 | 0:33:24.5 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 2069 | ULLMANN TIMO | 2005 | SV Stützengrün | 2. / Muži | 0:47:22.1 | 0:02:57.5 | 17:55.3 | 2 | 0:35:34.9 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 2086 | KRUL Michal | 2006 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 3. / Muži | 0:50:21.4 | 0:05:56.7 | 19:14.9 | 4 | 0:38:00.4 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 2091 | KOŠINA Tobiáš | 2005 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 4. / Muži | 0:50:32.5 | 0:06:07.9 | 19:16.4 | 5 | 0:38:13.4 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 2093 | BEŠTA Mikuláš | 2005 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 5. / Muži | 0:50:47.0 | 0:06:22.4 | 19:51.1 | 11 | 0:38:37.2 | 9 | ||
6 | diplom | 5969 | ŠVARC Michal | 2007 | Ekonom - Žižkovský Tygři | 6. / Muži | 0:50:58.3 | 0:06:33.6 | 19:20.1 | 7 | 0:38:13.9 | 5 | ||
7 | diplom | 2080 | BAUER David | 2007 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 7. / Muži | 0:51:08.9 | 0:06:44.3 | 19:23.4 | 8 | 0:38:36.2 | 8 | ||
8 | diplom | 5896 | PETZOLD Laura | 2005 | VSC Klingenthal | 1. / Ženy | 0:51:12.0 | 0:06:47.4 | 19:14.6 | 3 | 0:38:29.5 | 7 | ||
9 | diplom | 5897 | PETZOLD MIKE | 1973 | VSC Klingenthal | 8. / Muži | 0:51:12.3 | 0:06:47.7 | 19:17.4 | 6 | 0:38:28.4 | 6 | ||
10 | diplom | 2096 | PEŘINOVÁ Anna | 2005 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 2. / Ženy | 0:53:04.8 | 0:08:40.1 | 19:51.9 | 13 | 0:40:05.2 | 12 | ||
11 | diplom | 2092 | RÁDL Mikeš | 2005 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 9. / Muži | 0:53:08.5 | 0:08:43.9 | 19:51.6 | 12 | 0:40:05.5 | 13 | ||
12 | diplom | 2063 | NOVÁK Jan | 1983 | --- | 10. / Muži | 0:53:09.3 | 0:08:44.6 | 20:01.9 | 17 | 0:39:42.2 | 10 | ||
13 | diplom | 2089 | KOLOVRATOVA Tereza | 2006 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 3. / Ženy | 0:53:11.0 | 0:08:46.4 | 19:50.6 | 10 | 0:40:06.2 | 14 | ||
14 | diplom | 5903 | DOHNAL Rudolf | 2005 | Tsv Leuna | 11. / Muži | 0:53:55.8 | 0:09:31.1 | 19:49.6 | 9 | 0:40:03.7 | 11 | ||
15 | diplom | 5891 | HOLÍKOVÁ Petra | 2006 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 4. / Ženy | 0:54:00.3 | 0:09:35.6 | 20:01.4 | 16 | 0:40:51.7 | 16 | ||
16 | diplom | 2081 | PÁTKOVÁ Viktorka | 2007 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 5. / Ženy | 0:54:08.0 | 0:09:43.4 | 20:46.6 | 19 | 0:40:58.7 | 18 | ||
17 | diplom | 5930 | KOLLÁR Niky | 2004 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 12. / Muži | 0:54:22.8 | 0:09:58.1 | 20:00.6 | 15 | 0:40:35.5 | 15 | ||
18 | diplom | 2082 | BAUEROVÁ Aneta | 2007 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 6. / Ženy | 0:54:33.3 | 0:10:08.6 | 19:59.9 | 14 | 0:40:52.2 | 17 | ||
19 | diplom | 2087 | KULHÁNEK Jáchym | 2006 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 13. / Muži | 0:56:27.0 | 0:12:02.4 | 21:40.1 | 25 | 0:42:38.7 | 20 | ||
20 | diplom | 2079 | GAŠEK Šimon | 2007 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 14. / Muži | 0:56:36.2 | 0:12:11.6 | 21:04.1 | 21 | 0:42:17.4 | 19 | ||
21 | diplom | 5921 | EIGNER Marko | 1971 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 15. / Muži | 0:57:16.0 | 0:12:51.3 | 20:42.6 | 18 | 0:42:54.7 | 22 | ||
22 | diplom | 5932 | KULHÁNEK Ondřej | 2004 | LKSlovan Karlovy Vary | 16. / Muži | 0:57:16.5 | 0:12:51.9 | 20:59.1 | 20 | 0:42:54.4 | 21 | ||
23 | diplom | 2060 | STOKLASOVÁ Eva | 1975 | Kasper - Swix team | 7. / Ženy | 0:57:27.7 | 0:13:03.1 | 22:11.4 | 30 | 0:43:11.4 | 24 | ||
24 | diplom | 2095 | ŠTUDLAROVÁ Zuzana | 2005 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 8. / Ženy | 0:57:29.5 | 0:13:04.9 | 21:32.9 | 24 | 0:42:57.7 | 23 | ||
25 | diplom | 2099 | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Karla | 2004 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 9. / Ženy | 0:57:45.7 | 0:13:21.1 | 21:25.1 | 23 | 0:43:21.4 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 5832 | ELLEDER David | 2006 | HUMP Praha | 17. / Muži | 0:58:50.5 | 0:14:25.8 | 21:47.6 | 27 | 0:43:40.2 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 2064 | FLÄMIG Colin | 2005 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 18. / Muži | 0:58:57.2 | 0:14:32.5 | 21:43.1 | 26 | 0:44:24.9 | 29 | ||
28 | diplom | 2085 | VYSKOČIL Jan | 2006 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 19. / Muži | 0:59:11.5 | 0:14:46.8 | 21:18.1 | 22 | 0:43:29.7 | 26 | ||
29 | diplom | 2094 | PEŘINOVÁ Zuzana | 2005 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 10. / Ženy | 0:59:12.7 | 0:14:48.0 | 23:01.1 | 43 | 0:44:41.7 | 30 | ||
30 | diplom | 2075 | TUREK Jakub | 2008 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 20. / Muži | 0:59:16.0 | 0:14:51.3 | 22:13.6 | 32 | 0:44:08.4 | 28 | ||
31 | diplom | 2098 | ČÁSLAVSKÁ Klára | 2005 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 11. / Ženy | 0:59:32.0 | 0:15:07.4 | 22:12.1 | 31 | 0:45:01.4 | 33 | ||
32 | diplom | 2065 | NITZSCHE Elena | 2004 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 12. / Ženy | 0:59:50.5 | 0:15:25.8 | 21:59.6 | 28 | 0:44:43.0 | 31 | ||
33 | diplom | 5704 | KOLENATÁ Ema | 2004 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 13. / Ženy | 0:59:56.8 | 0:15:32.2 | 22:18.6 | 35 | 0:45:15.2 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 5899 | KRETZSCHMAR Joachim | 1946 | SC-Norweger Annaberg | 21. / Muži | 1:00:17.2 | 0:15:52.6 | 22:17.1 | 34 | 0:44:46.2 | 32 | ||
35 | diplom | 2097 | HARAKALOVÁ Kateřina | 2005 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 14. / Ženy | 1:00:37.2 | 0:16:12.6 | 22:07.1 | 29 | 0:45:19.7 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 2077 | CIPRYSOVÁ Alžběta | 2008 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 15. / Ženy | 1:01:40.7 | 0:17:16.0 | 22:28.9 | 36 | 0:46:07.8 | 38 | ||
37 | diplom | 2071 | BUCHMANN ANNE | 2005 | SV Neudorf | 16. / Ženy | 1:01:56.9 | 0:17:32.3 | 22:54.9 | 38 | 0:45:53.2 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 2072 | KAIN Natalie | 2005 | SV Stützengrün | 17. / Ženy | 1:01:57.3 | 0:17:32.6 | 22:54.4 | 37 | 0:45:52.0 | 36 | ||
39 | diplom | 5902 | ZATLOUKALOVÁ Linda | 2005 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 18. / Ženy | 1:03:12.7 | 0:18:48.0 | 23:00.1 | 40 | 0:46:43.2 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 2088 | KRAMLING Martin | 2006 | --- | 22. / Muži | 1:03:32.7 | 0:19:08.0 | 22:58.6 | 39 | 0:47:06.0 | 41 | ||
41 | diplom | 2059 | ŠÍPKOVÁ Petra | 1987 | Kasper - Swix team | 19. / Ženy | 1:03:51.7 | 0:19:27.0 | 23:00.6 | 42 | 0:46:58.2 | 40 | ||
42 | diplom | 2073 | BLAHOUT Jonáš | 2008 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 23. / Muži | 1:04:17.9 | 0:19:53.3 | 24:17.2 | 50 | 0:48:17.2 | 47 | ||
43 | diplom | 5928 | ARNOLD Pascal | 2001 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 24. / Muži | 1:04:37.8 | 0:20:13.2 | 23:57.9 | 49 | 0:48:14.7 | 45 | ||
44 | diplom | 2074 | HOLÝ Tobiáš | 2008 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 25. / Muži | 1:04:47.2 | 0:20:22.5 | 23:13.9 | 45 | 0:48:17.0 | 46 | ||
45 | diplom | 2090 | HOLÁ Valerie | 2006 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 20. / Ženy | 1:04:48.7 | 0:20:24.0 | 23:09.1 | 44 | 0:47:56.7 | 42 | ||
46 | diplom | 5748 | PEŘINOVÁ Eliška | 2007 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 21. / Ženy | 1:05:20.3 | 0:20:55.7 | 23:00.4 | 41 | 0:47:56.7 | 42 | ||
47 | diplom | 5887 | TÜNNERMANN Gudrun | 1963 | MTV Seesen | 22. / Ženy | 1:05:38.9 | 0:21:14.3 | 24:31.6 | 52 | 0:48:37.8 | 48 | ||
48 | diplom | 2076 | ŠPERLOVÁ Iva | 2008 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 23. / Ženy | 1:05:44.3 | 0:21:19.7 | 23:14.6 | 46 | 0:47:59.2 | 44 | ||
49 | diplom | 2100 | ŠMEJKALOVÁ Viktorka | 2004 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 24. / Ženy | 1:06:21.7 | 0:21:57.0 | 23:17.4 | 47 | 0:49:03.7 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 5962 | ROZKOŠNÁ Klára | 2007 | KB Blansko | 25. / Ženy | 1:06:23.9 | 0:21:59.3 | 24:27.1 | 51 | 0:49:52.5 | 51 | ||
51 | diplom | 5497 | ŘEHÁKOVÁ Mirka | 2006 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 26. / Ženy | 1:06:43.4 | 0:22:18.8 | 23:36.1 | 48 | 0:49:35.0 | 50 | ||
52 | diplom | 2083 | FRUHAUFOVÁ Julie | 2007 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 27. / Ženy | 1:07:02.6 | 0:22:38.0 | 24:42.1 | 54 | 0:50:15.2 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 5925 | HAVLÍČEK Michal | 1971 | ACES Team K.Vary | 26. / Muži | 1:07:50.1 | 0:23:25.5 | 25:34.4 | 57 | 0:50:30.0 | 54 | ||
54 | diplom | 2070 | LANG Christian | 1966 | Halblech | 27. / Muži | 1:07:56.4 | 0:23:31.7 | 24:34.6 | 53 | 0:50:18.2 | 53 | ||
55 | diplom | 5917 | HEIDRICH Grit | 1970 | Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. | 28. / Ženy | 1:09:48.6 | 0:25:24.0 | 25:23.4 | 56 | 0:51:38.5 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 5972 | TUCHSCHEERER Dietmar | 1951 | SSV Geyer | 28. / Muži | 1:13:06.2 | 0:28:41.5 | 26:15.9 | 63 | 0:54:17.2 | 61 | ||
57 | diplom | 5922 | SCHMIDT Lena | 2004 | Ski-Verein Triebes | 29. / Ženy | 1:13:09.1 | 0:28:44.4 | 26:14.9 | 61 | 0:53:47.0 | 58 | ||
58 | diplom | 5906 | ELLEDEROVA Zdenka | 1977 | Humanita Praha | 30. / Ženy | 1:13:19.6 | 0:28:54.9 | 27:09.6 | 65 | 0:54:19.5 | 62 | ||
59 | diplom | 2066 | TOBRMAN Filip | 1974 | USK CS Plzeň | 29. / Muži | 1:13:20.8 | 0:28:56.2 | 25:47.6 | 58 | 0:53:47.2 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 2068 | TOBRMANOVÁ Anna sofie | 2005 | USK CS Plzeň | 30. / Muži | 1:13:20.9 | 0:28:56.3 | 25:51.9 | 59 | 0:53:49.2 | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 2078 | BÁRTOVÁ Kornelie | 2008 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 31. / Ženy | 1:13:42.8 | 0:29:18.1 | 25:10.9 | 55 | 0:53:11.2 | 56 | ||
62 | diplom | 5916 | FISCHER André | 1977 | Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. | 31. / Muži | 1:13:58.3 | 0:29:33.6 | 26:11.1 | 60 | 0:53:13.2 | 57 | ||
63 | diplom | 5825 | HYSKÝ Michal | 1980 | --- | 32. / Muži | 1:14:06.8 | 0:29:42.1 | 27:30.4 | 67 | 0:54:32.5 | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 2055 | GRUNDIG Franz | 2005 | Skizunft Dresden | 33. / Muži | 1:14:29.6 | 0:30:04.9 | 27:07.1 | 64 | 0:54:36.2 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 2061 | HÄNSGEN Juliane | 2004 | TSG Ruhla/WSC 07 | 32. / Ženy | 1:14:59.8 | 0:30:35.2 | 26:15.4 | 62 | 0:54:52.2 | 65 | ||
66 | diplom | 5712 | CIPRYSOVÁ Magdalena | 2010 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 33. / Ženy | 1:15:44.8 | 0:31:20.2 | 27:51.4 | 68 | 0:56:09.0 | 66 | ||
67 | diplom | 2084 | SOUKUPOVÁ Silva | 2007 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 34. / Ženy | 1:17:33.1 | 0:33:08.4 | 27:29.9 | 66 | 0:57:23.8 | 67 | ||
68 | diplom | 5716 | KOLLÁR Lubor | 2009 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 34. / Muži | 1:23:41.5 | 0:39:16.9 | 28:37.4 | 69 | 1:01:31.8 | 69 | ||
69 | diplom | 5717 | MOHRMANN Jonáš | 2008 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 35. / Muži | 1:24:50.8 | 0:40:26.2 | 28:58.9 | 70 | 0:59:24.5 | 68 | ||
70 | diplom | 2052 | VOŽEH Ludvík | 1966 | Rakolyžníci | 36. / Muži | 1:26:41.2 | 0:42:16.6 | 31:51.6 | 75 | 1:04:29.8 | 73 | ||
71 | diplom | 5935 | HYSKÁ Šárka | 1981 | --- | 35. / Ženy | 1:27:06.7 | 0:42:42.1 | 31:59.4 | 76 | 1:03:33.3 | 71 | ||
72 | diplom | 5923 | LAUTENSCHLAEGER Frank | 1964 | Ski-Verein Triebes | 37. / Muži | 1:28:45.2 | 0:44:20.6 | 30:37.9 | 73 | 1:04:04.8 | 72 | ||
73 | diplom | 5718 | VASTL Viktor | 2008 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 38. / Muži | 1:29:42.5 | 0:45:17.8 | 30:07.4 | 71 | 1:05:33.8 | 74 | ||
74 | diplom | 5711 | BLAHOUTOVÁ Klára | 2010 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 36. / Ženy | 1:29:57.2 | 0:45:32.5 | 30:16.1 | 72 | 1:05:52.3 | 75 | ||
75 | diplom | 5882 | DRAHORÁD František | 1943 | --- | 39. / Muži | 1:30:34.4 | 0:46:09.8 | 22:15.1 | 33 | 1:01:42.0 | 70 | ||
76 | diplom | 5849 | BOELKE Hartmut | 1955 | Laufgruppe Wassersuppe | 40. / Muži | 1:32:39.4 | 0:48:14.8 | 32:45.9 | 78 | 1:08:43.0 | 79 | ||
77 | diplom | 5954 | VOJTĚCH Vít | 2003 | TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ | 41. / Muži | 1:33:28.2 | 0:49:03.5 | 32:55.1 | 80 | 1:08:35.5 | 77 | ||
78 | diplom | 5952 | KUCHTA Ondřej | 2005 | Čichalov | 42. / Muži | 1:33:29.4 | 0:49:04.8 | 32:16.6 | 77 | 1:08:40.0 | 78 | ||
79 | diplom | 2054 | KRANER Jan | 1968 | --- | 43. / Muži | 1:34:56.7 | 0:50:32.0 | 31:47.9 | 74 | 1:07:59.5 | 76 | ||
80 | diplom | 5710 | BÁRTOVÁ Darina | 2010 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 37. / Ženy | 1:37:42.4 | 0:53:17.7 | 32:58.9 | 81 | 1:12:44.8 | 81 | ||
81 | diplom | 5714 | NDUWIMANA Lisa | 2009 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 38. / Ženy | 1:38:47.9 | 0:54:23.2 | 32:48.9 | 79 | 1:13:54.0 | 82 | ||
82 | diplom | 5713 | ŠPERLOVÁ Anna | 2010 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 39. / Ženy | 1:38:50.4 | 0:54:25.7 | 35:09.4 | 83 | 1:14:00.0 | 83 | ||
83 | diplom | 5964 | ROZKOŠNÁ Jarmila | 1980 | --- | 40. / Ženy | 1:38:51.9 | 0:54:27.2 | 34:36.1 | 82 | 1:11:31.5 | 80 | ||
84 | diplom | 5901 | VÁŇOVÁ Eliška | 2008 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 41. / Ženy | 1:44:42.3 | 1:00:17.7 | 35:57.9 | 85 | 1:16:25.6 | 84 | ||
85 | diplom | 5715 | VOLFOVÁ Zuzana | 2008 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 42. / Ženy | 1:44:42.7 | 1:00:18.0 | 35:55.9 | 84 | 1:16:29.0 | 85 | ||
--- | 5965 | FEJTOVÁ Veronika | 2006 | LK Slovan K.Vary | . / Ženy | DNF | --- | 31:26.7 | --- | 1:08:15.5 | --- | |||
--- | 2051 | AUBRECHT Jaroslav | 1963 | --- | . / Muži | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2053 | GAZDAČKO Jan | 1982 | --- | . / Muži | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2056 | ARNDT Sven | 1977 | --- | . / Muži | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2057 | SCHUBERT Kati | 1977 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | . / Ženy | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2058 | NOVÝ Lukáš | 1976 | --- | . / Muži | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2062 | WARDECK-MOHR Barbara | 1953 | WSV Oberhof 05 | . / Ženy | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5931 | UHLMANN Luis | 2004 | Skiverein Schönheide | . / Muži | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |