Cardion Karlův běh - CARDION Karlův běh - memoriál Jana Pravečka - volně
DATE : | 15.2.2020 | PLACE : | Boží Dar v Krušných horách |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | Gap | split1 | # | split1 | # | split3 | # | split4 | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 5623 | RYPL Miroslav | 1992 | Silvini Madhuse Team | 0:58:46.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 12:29.0 | 1 | 24:36.0 | 1 | 0:38:09.1 | 1 | 0:50:36.0 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 5664 | SEIFERT TIM | 2001 | VSC Klingenthal | 1:01:44.6 | 0:02:57.9 | 12:29.8 | 2 | 24:38.4 | 2 | 0:38:54.1 | 2 | 0:52:32.3 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 5675 | UNGER PHILIPP | 1998 | SV Stützengrün | 1:02:39.1 | 0:03:52.4 | 12:30.3 | 3 | 25:19.7 | 3 | 0:39:56.4 | 3 | 0:53:29.8 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 5676 | BARCHEWITZ MAX | 1998 | WSC - ERZGEBIRGE OBERWIESENTHAL | 1:04:15.1 | 0:05:28.5 | 14:03.6 | 8 | 27:03.6 | 5 | 0:41:32.1 | 4 | 0:55:12.4 | 5 | ||
5 | diplom | 5696 | ROLLINGER TONI | 2004 | ATSV Gebirge | 1:04:28.0 | 0:05:41.4 | 13:39.5 | 6 | 27:04.6 | 6 | 0:41:33.9 | 5 | 0:55:08.3 | 4 | ||
6 | diplom | 5604 | HORNÍK Adam | 2001 | Sport Club Plzeň | 1:04:30.3 | 0:05:43.7 | 13:36.3 | 5 | 27:03.2 | 4 | 0:41:34.6 | 6 | 0:55:14.3 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 5666 | GLÖCKNER JONAS | 2001 | WSC - ERZGEBIRGE OBERWIESENTHAL | 1:06:04.5 | 0:07:17.9 | 14:08.3 | 10 | 27:42.7 | 9 | 0:42:29.1 | 8 | 0:56:20.4 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 5871 | FROHMADER Paul | 1999 | WSV Weissenstadt | 1:06:36.1 | 0:07:49.4 | 13:35.0 | 4 | 27:12.2 | 7 | 0:42:16.1 | 7 | 0:56:50.2 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 5427 | MAZOCH Jan | 2001 | Rossignol racing team | 1:06:41.4 | 0:07:54.7 | 14:03.3 | 7 | 27:31.9 | 8 | 0:42:35.1 | 9 | 0:56:56.3 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 5605 | VLČEK Martin | 2001 | Sport Club Plzeň | 1:07:33.8 | 0:08:47.1 | 14:24.6 | 14 | 28:24.2 | 10 | 0:43:39.1 | 10 | 0:57:58.3 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 5608 | KRETZSCHMAR RUBEN | 2002 | SC-Norweger Annaberg | 1:08:49.5 | 0:10:02.9 | 15:40.3 | 19 | 29:16.0 | 11 | 0:44:27.9 | 11 | 0:58:59.3 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 5602 | GOETHELT Max | 2002 | VSC Klingenthal | 1:09:40.5 | 0:10:53.9 | 16:26.8 | 25 | 29:32.7 | 15 | 0:46:03.1 | 15 | 0:59:24.7 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 5607 | ŠVEJNOHA Marek | 1994 | Sport Club Plzeň | 1:10:23.3 | 0:11:36.6 | 14:21.3 | 12 | 29:21.0 | 12 | 0:45:21.1 | 13 | 1:00:29.5 | 14 | ||
14 | diplom | 5606 | GRIMMECKE JANNIS | 2002 | NSV WERNIGERODE | 1:10:50.2 | 0:12:03.6 | 16:29.8 | 26 | 29:33.8 | 16 | 0:46:03.7 | 17 | 1:00:58.3 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 5597 | REICHELT Arvid | 2002 | sk dresden | 1:10:55.0 | 0:12:08.3 | 14:04.3 | 9 | 29:24.4 | 13 | 0:45:00.1 | 12 | 1:00:28.8 | 13 | ||
16 | diplom | 5645 | BENNECKE DENIS | 1993 | SC DHFK | 1:11:59.7 | 0:13:13.1 | 14:52.8 | 16 | 29:34.4 | 17 | 0:46:00.6 | 14 | 1:01:35.4 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 5635 | ULLMANN TIMO | 2005 | SV Stützengrün | 1:12:25.2 | 0:13:38.6 | 16:24.1 | 23 | 31:30.7 | 25 | 0:47:27.4 | 20 | 1:02:22.1 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 1009 | PRÁŠEK Adam | 1999 | Kasper - Swix team | 1:12:42.7 | 0:13:56.1 | 14:11.5 | 11 | 29:31.7 | 14 | 0:46:03.1 | 15 | 1:01:36.6 | 17 | ||
19 | diplom | 5609 | BURT Pavel | 1999 | Sport Club Plzeň | 1:13:30.1 | 0:14:43.5 | 15:56.3 | 20 | 30:58.2 | 21 | 0:47:23.9 | 19 | 1:02:43.3 | 20 | ||
20 | diplom | 1024 | SEMMLER Georg | 1993 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 1:14:00.2 | 0:15:13.6 | 15:23.1 | 18 | 30:15.5 | 18 | 0:46:50.9 | 18 | 1:02:42.3 | 19 | ||
21 | diplom | 5238 | WEIDLICH Janik | 2005 | VSC Klingenthal | 1:14:02.7 | 0:15:16.0 | 16:30.5 | 27 | 31:36.4 | 26 | 0:47:33.1 | 21 | 1:03:14.8 | 22 | ||
22 | diplom | 5346 | RAGOZIN Roman | 1993 | XaSki_skiing | 1:14:34.7 | 0:15:48.1 | 16:31.8 | 28 | 31:26.0 | 23 | 0:47:34.9 | 22 | 1:03:13.6 | 21 | ||
23 | diplom | 1003 | FIEDLER Marcel | 1997 | WSV Eppenschlag | 1:14:59.7 | 0:16:13.1 | 16:05.6 | 21 | 31:29.2 | 24 | 0:47:44.9 | 23 | 1:03:58.1 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 5610 | SIKORSKI CEDRIC | 2003 | Tsv Leuna | 1:15:09.0 | 0:16:22.3 | 14:54.1 | 17 | 30:33.0 | 19 | 0:48:20.6 | 24 | 1:04:36.1 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 5641 | RICHTER JOHANNES | 2005 | SV Neudorf | 1:15:52.2 | 0:17:05.6 | 16:26.1 | 24 | 30:35.5 | 20 | 0:48:22.9 | 25 | 1:04:39.4 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 5339 | KUBEČEK Ladislav | 1991 | Kasper Swix Team | 1:17:28.5 | 0:18:41.9 | 16:21.1 | 22 | 32:07.2 | 27 | 0:50:02.6 | 28 | 1:06:26.3 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 5648 | FRITZSCH Nick | 1999 | ATSV Gebirge | 1:17:46.2 | 0:18:59.5 | 14:23.5 | 13 | 32:47.7 | 28 | 0:49:50.1 | 27 | 1:06:23.8 | 26 | ||
28 | diplom | 1091 | BOGACZ Paweł | 1993 | Cartusia | 1:19:33.2 | 0:20:46.5 | 18:13.6 | 32 | 34:30.5 | 31 | 0:51:49.7 | 29 | 1:08:33.8 | 29 | ||
29 | diplom | 5632 | BÖHME RICHARD | 2004 | EINSIEDLER S | 1:19:59.7 | 0:21:13.0 | 14:46.1 | 15 | 31:24.5 | 22 | 0:49:02.4 | 26 | 1:06:52.8 | 28 | ||
30 | diplom | 5838 | KOLÁŘ Matyáš | 2003 | TIGI-SHU | 1:25:53.6 | 0:27:07.0 | 19:02.6 | 33 | 36:30.0 | 33 | 0:55:42.2 | 30 | 1:14:01.4 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 5252 | KADLEC Marek | 1995 | USK CS Plzeň | 1:26:40.1 | 0:27:53.5 | 17:43.8 | 31 | 36:05.0 | 32 | 0:55:53.7 | 31 | 1:14:16.1 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 5829 | PETRÁK ONDŘEJ | 1993 | Prazdroj Plzeň | 1:30:32.0 | 0:31:45.3 | 17:36.3 | 30 | 34:06.2 | 29 | 1:01:11.2 | 32 | 1:18:52.1 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 5827 | PROCHÁZKA IVAN | 1993 | Prazdroj Plzeň | 1:32:32.3 | 0:33:45.6 | 17:17.1 | 29 | 34:22.2 | 30 | 1:01:43.7 | 33 | 1:20:19.1 | 33 | ||
--- | 1072 | KUČERA Michal | 1992 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5661 | HENNIG HANS | 2001 | SV Neudorf | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |