Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - FT

cross country skiing
DATE :25.1.2020 PLACE  :stadion Horní Mísečky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Mezičas # 1.Průjezd # 2.Mezičas # 2.Průjezd # 3.Mezičas #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Mezičas # 1.Průjezd # 2.Mezičas # 2.Průjezd # 3.Mezičas #
1 505 athlete detail SCHÜTZ Michael CZE 2000 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1. /  M15-29F 1:02:38.4 0:00:00.0 17:47.8 2 20:31.1 3 0:38:53.6 1 0:41:53.3 2 0:59:53.2 1
2 648 athlete detail MATOUŠ Adam CZE 1998 Silvini Madhus team 2. /  M15-29F 1:02:55.7 0:00:17.2 17:46.3 1 20:30.6 2 0:38:54.6 2 0:41:54.1 3 1:00:14.4 2
3 630 athlete detail ŠTOLFA Štěpán CZE 1998 SKI Police nad Metují 3. /  M15-29F 1:03:21.9 0:00:43.5 17:50.6 4 20:32.1 4 0:38:57.9 4 0:41:53.1 1 1:00:35.9 3
4 508 athlete detail JAVŮREK Petr CZE 1977 Kasper-Swix Team 1. /  M40-49F 1:03:22.9 0:00:44.4 17:50.1 3 20:30.1 1 0:38:54.6 2 0:41:54.1 4 1:00:37.9 4
5 501 athlete detail KUBRIČAN Lukáš CZE 1984 Rossignol racing team 1. /  M30-39F 1:05:00.9 0:02:22.4 17:52.1 6 20:34.3 6 0:39:44.8 6 0:42:43.1 6 1:02:13.4 5
6 620 athlete detail MAŁKIŃSKI Krzysztof POL 1995 AZS AWF Katowice 4. /  M15-29F 1:05:34.2 0:02:55.7 17:51.5 5 20:32.6 5 0:39:25.1 5 0:42:26.3 5 1:02:38.2 6
7 514 athlete detail PILAŘ Ondřej CZE 2003 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 5. /  M15-29F 1:07:02.7 0:04:24.2 18:22.3 8 21:13.8 7 0:40:49.6 8 0:43:51.6 7 1:04:18.9 8
8 513 athlete detail KRAUS Jakub CZE 1992 Mrklov 6. /  M15-29F 1:07:05.9 0:04:27.4 18:22.0 7 21:13.8 8 0:40:46.9 7 0:43:51.9 8 1:04:15.9 7
9 516 athlete detail ŽÍŽALA Josef CZE 1999 Žižkovský tygři 7. /  M15-29F 1:07:21.0 0:04:42.5 18:42.3 11 21:34.8 11 0:41:39.1 11 0:44:38.1 11 1:04:33.4 9
10 509 athlete detail PAVLÍČEK Marek CZE 2002 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 8. /  M15-29F 1:07:28.9 0:04:50.5 18:49.6 16 21:39.3 16 0:41:35.6 10 0:44:36.6 9 1:04:36.2 10
11 512 athlete detail HOLUB Petr CZE 1966 Kasper-Swix Team 1. /  M50-59F 1:07:39.4 0:05:01.0 18:40.8 10 21:38.9 15 0:41:40.9 13 0:44:38.9 12 1:04:40.4 11
12 600 athlete detail WANĚK Hubert CZE 2003 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 9. /  M15-29F 1:07:47.9 0:05:09.5 18:42.6 12 21:33.3 10 0:41:35.1 9 0:44:37.1 10 1:04:49.9 13
13 511 athlete detail PAULU Jan CZE 1974 --- 2. /  M40-49F 1:07:49.1 0:05:10.7 18:45.6 13 21:38.1 14 0:41:40.9 13 0:44:40.4 13 1:04:45.9 12
14 624 athlete detail SUCHÁNEK Vladimír CZE 2001 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 10. /  M15-29F 1:09:07.9 0:06:29.5 19:09.1 22 21:56.6 18 0:42:26.1 17 0:45:27.4 17 1:06:17.7 14
15 510 athlete detail ŠRŮTEK David CZE 1981 Rossignol racing team 2. /  M30-39F 1:09:33.2 0:06:54.7 18:29.6 9 21:31.8 9 0:41:59.9 15 0:45:12.1 15 1:06:19.3 15
16 542 athlete detail HUŠEK Martin CZE 1990 SALOMON TEAM 3. /  M30-39F 1:09:45.4 0:07:07.0 19:06.6 20 22:17.6 25 0:42:37.1 18 0:45:52.8 18 1:06:44.2 17
17 520 athlete detail VEJNAR Josef CZE 1957 Jove Rollski VysokÉ N/j. 1. /  M60+F 1:09:55.9 0:07:17.4 19:08.8 21 22:11.4 23 0:42:49.6 22 0:46:00.1 22 1:06:45.4 18
18 647 athlete detail SUCHÝ Jiří CZE 1976 --- 3. /  M40-49F 1:10:02.9 0:07:24.4 19:11.6 25 22:10.1 22 0:42:47.6 21 0:45:59.1 21 1:06:55.9 19
19 540 athlete detail VOTOČEK Matyáš CZE 2003 --- 11. /  M15-29F 1:10:06.7 0:07:28.2 18:45.6 13 21:37.1 12 0:41:39.6 12 0:44:40.4 14 1:06:19.9 16
20 519 athlete detail ŠIMEK Pavel CZE 1980 Olfin Car Skilauf team 4. /  M40-49F 1:10:16.7 0:07:38.2 18:58.8 17 22:01.1 20 0:42:45.4 20 0:45:57.6 20 1:07:04.9 20
21 543 athlete detail JANATA Karel CZE 1992 HSK BENECKO 12. /  M15-29F 1:10:37.7 0:07:59.2 19:11.3 24 22:16.1 24 0:42:51.1 23 0:46:04.1 24 1:07:31.2 23
22 632 athlete detail VOŇKA Martin CZE 2002 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 13. /  M15-29F 1:10:38.9 0:08:00.4 19:06.3 19 21:58.6 19 0:42:42.6 19 0:45:53.6 19 1:07:26.9 21
23 531 athlete detail ZAJÍC Václav CZE 1979 Rossignol racing team 5. /  M40-49F 1:10:57.7 0:08:19.3 18:46.1 15 21:37.1 13 0:42:09.6 16 0:45:26.1 16 1:07:27.2 22
24 515 athlete detail REJZEK Martin CZE 1972 Eleven Eintracht Skimarathon Team 6. /  M40-49F 1:11:06.7 0:08:28.3 19:09.8 23 22:09.6 21 0:43:08.9 25 0:46:14.1 25 1:07:49.4 24
25 538 athlete detail VOJTA Pavel CZE 1975 Žižkovský tygři 7. /  M40-49F 1:11:44.7 0:09:06.2 19:41.6 29 22:42.6 27 0:44:01.1 27 0:47:14.9 26 1:08:35.9 26
26 587 athlete detail GAJDA Jan CZE 1968 Slovan Praha Zdravotník 2. /  M50-59F 1:11:51.2 0:09:12.7 19:58.1 31 23:09.1 31 0:43:55.9 26 0:47:15.9 27 1:08:32.4 25
27 507 athlete detail KUBINA Matěj CZE 1992 HSK BENECKO 14. /  M15-29F 1:12:04.7 0:09:26.2 19:32.8 28 22:47.6 28 0:44:31.1 30 0:47:55.6 30 1:08:53.4 28
28 633 athlete detail KOUDELKA Filip CZE 1991 Koustyle 15. /  M15-29F 1:12:08.4 0:09:30.0 20:26.6 36 23:37.6 36 0:44:54.1 32 0:48:05.9 32 1:09:08.9 30
29 524 athlete detail MAZOCH Jan CZE 2001 Rossignol racing team 16. /  M15-29F 1:12:11.7 0:09:33.2 18:59.3 18 21:54.3 17 0:42:51.4 24 0:46:02.9 23 1:08:47.9 27
30 534 athlete detail IGNACZAK Rafał POL 1978 Optyk-Okular Jelenia Gora 8. /  M40-49F 1:12:16.4 0:09:38.0 20:12.8 32 23:29.6 34 0:44:52.1 31 0:48:04.1 31 1:09:06.4 29
31 503 athlete detail BORUTOVA Kamila CZE 1975 Mercedes Benz Salomon team 1. /  W40-49F 1:12:35.2 0:09:56.7 20:29.3 37 23:37.1 35 0:45:03.4 34 0:48:18.9 35 1:09:36.7 33
32 530 athlete detail JETMAROVÁ Jana CZE 1978 Ski klub Jablonec 2. /  W40-49F 1:12:38.2 0:09:59.7 20:30.1 39 23:37.9 37 0:45:04.6 36 0:48:18.6 34 1:09:40.4 35
33 517 athlete detail KOHOUT Milan CZE 1981 Silvini Madshus team 4. /  M30-39F 1:12:40.4 0:10:02.0 19:28.9 26 22:40.4 26 0:44:21.1 29 0:47:39.9 29 1:09:29.4 32
34 525 athlete detail ŠVARC Petr CZE 1966 Žižkovský tygři 3. /  M50-59F 1:12:40.9 0:10:02.5 19:52.8 30 23:02.3 30 0:44:03.6 28 0:47:20.9 28 1:09:26.7 31
35 539 athlete detail POZLER Tomáš CZE 1976 OMT PARDUBICE 9. /  M40-49F 1:12:46.7 0:10:08.2 20:13.1 33 23:24.1 32 0:45:03.6 35 0:48:12.9 33 1:09:38.9 34
36 651 athlete detail TEPLÝ Ondřej CZE 1978 HISPORT Team 10. /  M40-49F 1:14:02.7 0:11:24.2 20:26.3 35 23:43.1 38 0:45:01.4 33 0:48:25.9 37 1:10:34.2 36
37 535 athlete detail MRÁZ Pavel CZE 1976 TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník 11. /  M40-49F 1:14:11.4 0:11:33.0 20:17.1 34 23:25.3 33 0:45:06.9 37 0:48:23.9 36 1:10:48.7 37
38 521 athlete detail TIBITANZL Michal CZE 1974 --- 12. /  M40-49F 1:14:33.2 0:11:54.7 20:36.8 41 23:46.6 41 0:45:23.6 39 0:48:44.9 38 1:11:09.4 38
39 541 athlete detail RANDÁKOVÁ Helena CZE 1974 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 3. /  W40-49F 1:14:54.4 0:12:16.0 20:29.8 38 23:45.1 40 0:45:47.4 41 0:49:10.4 40 1:11:31.7 39
40 571 athlete detail TEPLY Robin CZE 1967 Rolnici 4. /  M50-59F 1:15:03.7 0:12:25.2 20:50.3 42 24:05.8 42 0:46:15.9 43 0:49:33.1 42 1:11:49.7 40
41 527 athlete detail MRÁZ Antonín CZE 1972 VSK Elektro 13. /  M40-49F 1:15:27.2 0:12:48.7 20:30.8 40 23:43.6 39 0:45:45.6 40 0:49:12.1 41 1:11:55.2 41
42 655 athlete detail MEISCHNER Rene GER 1975 SC NORWEGER Annaberg 14. /  M40-49F 1:15:32.7 0:12:54.2 21:05.3 47 24:16.3 47 0:46:43.6 46 0:49:58.1 46 1:12:33.9 44
43 577 athlete detail KAUFMANN Gottfried GER 1965 WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal 5. /  M50-59F 1:15:46.2 0:13:07.7 21:33.6 51 24:45.6 50 0:46:51.9 48 0:50:16.4 48 1:12:25.9 42
44 552 athlete detail DROBNÍKOVÁ Aneta CZE 1987 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1. /  W30-39F 1:16:00.9 0:13:22.5 20:52.8 43 24:07.1 43 0:46:16.9 44 0:49:42.4 44 1:12:31.9 43
45 518 athlete detail GROßE Ralf GER 1973 PSV ZITTAU 15. /  M40-49F 1:16:13.4 0:13:35.0 20:55.6 44 24:07.8 44 0:46:09.1 42 0:49:35.4 43 1:12:37.2 45
46 522 athlete detail BRABEC Miroslav CZE 1967 BIKE BRDY 6. /  M50-59F 1:16:19.7 0:13:41.2 21:01.3 46 24:11.6 45 0:46:30.4 45 0:49:53.4 45 1:12:52.9 46
47 626 athlete detail OSYDA Artur POL 1985 --- 5. /  M30-39F 1:16:54.4 0:14:16.0 21:39.6 54 25:07.4 55 0:47:18.1 49 0:50:47.6 50 1:13:22.7 47
48 593 athlete detail MINÁŘ Jan CZE 1981 --- 6. /  M30-39F 1:17:14.4 0:14:36.0 21:01.1 45 24:15.1 46 0:46:45.1 47 0:50:11.1 47 1:13:42.2 48
49 528 athlete detail TŮMOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2001 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1. /  W15-29F 1:17:44.2 0:15:05.7 21:12.3 48 24:38.8 48 0:47:50.4 52 0:51:21.4 52 1:14:27.2 52
50 652 athlete detail PECHEK Jan CZE 1994 kola bakus 17. /  M15-29F 1:17:44.9 0:15:06.5 21:46.3 58 25:09.8 58 0:47:31.4 51 0:50:56.9 51 1:14:11.4 49
51 544 athlete detail ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír CZE 1955 SKP Kornspitz Jablonec 2. /  M60+F 1:17:55.2 0:15:16.7 21:40.1 55 24:49.6 52 0:47:19.1 50 0:50:41.6 49 1:14:26.9 51
52 502 athlete detail SAJDL Martin CZE 1981 Žižkovský tygři 7. /  M30-39F 1:18:08.4 0:15:30.0 19:32.3 27 22:53.9 29 0:45:19.1 38 0:49:03.9 39 1:14:13.9 50
53 566 athlete detail STOKLASOVÁ Eva CZE 1975 Kasper - Swix team 4. /  W40-49F 1:18:12.9 0:15:34.5 21:44.6 57 25:09.0 56 0:47:58.1 55 0:51:24.6 54 1:14:46.2 54
54 526 athlete detail PACHOLÍK Jan CZE 1980 Roprachtice 16. /  M40-49F 1:18:14.2 0:15:35.7 21:35.6 53 24:57.8 53 0:47:54.1 54 0:51:25.6 55 1:14:41.2 53
55 548 athlete detail KUBEČEK Ladislav CZE 1962 Kasper Swix Team 7. /  M50-59F 1:18:55.9 0:16:17.5 21:20.3 50 24:41.6 49 0:47:50.9 53 0:51:23.9 53 1:15:18.4 55
56 523 athlete detail KRÁČMAR Vlastimil CZE 1974 Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 17. /  M40-49F 1:19:45.2 0:17:06.7 21:19.3 49 24:48.8 51 0:48:04.1 56 0:51:41.6 56 1:16:07.2 56
57 557 athlete detail JANÁČEK Tomáš CZE 1967 SKP Maják Jablonec 8. /  M50-59F 1:19:47.2 0:17:08.7 22:44.3 65 26:04.8 61 0:49:20.9 59 0:52:53.1 59 1:16:23.4 57
58 657 athlete detail ŠÁRA Pavel CZE 1974 VSK Homanita Praha 18. /  M40-49F 1:20:25.4 0:17:47.0 21:41.8 56 25:09.4 57 0:48:27.9 57 0:52:11.4 57 1:16:43.7 58
59 574 athlete detail KODR Ondřej CZE 1985 Ouki Douki 8. /  M30-39F 1:20:45.9 0:18:07.5 22:58.6 71 26:13.8 66 0:49:47.6 62 0:53:15.1 61 1:17:06.4 59
60 545 athlete detail KAŠPAR Jan CZE 1971 VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha 19. /  M40-49F 1:21:05.4 0:18:27.0 21:35.1 52 25:06.1 54 0:49:11.1 58 0:52:47.6 58 1:17:33.5 61
61 563 athlete detail KUŽEL Martin CZE 1986 Kasper-Swix Team 9. /  M30-39F 1:21:06.4 0:18:28.0 22:15.1 59 25:45.6 59 0:49:24.4 60 0:53:06.6 60 1:17:30.4 60
62 582 athlete detail FAISTAVER Jaroslav CZE 1989 --- 10. /  M30-39F 1:21:17.7 0:18:39.2 22:48.3 68 26:17.1 68 0:50:02.4 65 0:53:36.6 65 1:17:43.2 62
63 546 athlete detail PRUNER Petr CZE 1982 SPORTICUS team 11. /  M30-39F 1:21:19.2 0:18:40.7 22:46.6 67 26:09.1 63 0:49:53.1 64 0:53:22.4 63 1:17:48.5 63
64 589 athlete detail LEIBIGER Jens GER 1959 --- 3. /  M60+F 1:21:42.7 0:19:04.2 22:41.1 63 26:07.3 62 0:49:47.9 63 0:53:24.9 64 1:18:04.0 65
65 637 athlete detail KODROVÁ Kateřina CZE 1987 Ouki Douki 2. /  W30-39F 1:21:44.2 0:19:05.7 22:17.3 60 25:47.1 60 0:49:38.4 61 0:53:17.1 62 1:18:00.2 64
66 579 athlete detail TENGLER Karel CZE 1957 Ski nordic Mariánské Lázně 4. /  M60+F 1:22:18.4 0:19:40.0 23:17.1 77 26:49.1 76 0:50:57.6 72 0:54:31.9 70 1:18:54.5 69
67 551 athlete detail ČIPERA Radek CZE 1964 Radvanice 9. /  M50-59F 1:22:24.4 0:19:46.0 23:21.1 78 26:53.1 78 0:51:00.4 73 0:54:30.9 69 1:18:46.2 66
68 506 athlete detail HNÁTKOVÁ Tereza CZE 1992 SPORTICUS team 2. /  W15-29F 1:22:28.4 0:19:50.0 22:40.1 62 26:11.3 64 0:50:17.6 68 0:54:02.4 68 1:18:49.2 67
69 562 athlete detail KUPR Jan CZE 1985 Cooper TEAM 12. /  M30-39F 1:22:36.2 0:19:57.7 23:13.6 75 26:38.8 72 0:50:14.7 67 0:53:55.1 67 1:18:52.2 68
70 598 athlete detail ROZKOŠNÝ Michal CZE 1978 KB Blansko 20. /  M40-49F 1:22:46.7 0:20:08.2 22:44.8 66 26:15.6 67 0:50:10.6 66 0:53:52.9 66 1:19:00.0 70
71 596 athlete detail KOVÁŘ Miroslav CZE 1981 SC Jičín 13. /  M30-39F 1:23:16.4 0:20:38.0 22:53.3 69 26:25.6 69 0:50:55.1 71 0:54:39.1 72 1:19:31.2 71
72 618 athlete detail LUDVÍK Petr CZE 1972 Rolnici TJ ČZU 21. /  M40-49F 1:23:28.4 0:20:50.0 23:32.3 79 27:12.1 79 0:51:44.2 79 0:55:20.4 76 1:19:56.5 72
73 649 athlete detail DUPALOVÁ Dominika CZE 1988 lokalblok 3. /  W30-39F 1:23:36.7 0:20:58.2 23:51.6 84 27:27.1 84 0:51:40.1 78 0:55:21.1 77 1:20:00.2 73
74 572 athlete detail TKADLEC Štěpán CZE 1974 Únětický pivovar 22. /  M40-49F 1:23:53.4 0:21:15.0 23:15.1 76 26:50.3 77 0:51:21.9 75 0:55:07.1 75 1:20:16.2 75
75 529 athlete detail HAAS Jan CZE 1984 Kasper-Swix Team 14. /  M30-39F 1:24:03.7 0:21:25.2 23:11.3 74 26:46.4 73 0:51:04.1 74 0:54:46.6 74 1:20:19.0 76
76 537 athlete detail TOMAN Lukáš CZE 1991 CARLA. KUPKOLO.CZ 18. /  M15-29F 1:24:06.4 0:21:28.0 22:43.6 64 26:27.1 70 0:51:28.6 76 0:55:25.1 80 1:20:26.5 77
77 597 athlete detail ZAPADLO Jiří CZE 1993 Mrejčná 19. /  M15-29F 1:24:07.4 0:21:29.0 23:48.3 83 27:18.6 81 0:51:50.6 81 0:55:27.1 81 1:20:30.7 78
78 586 athlete detail VALENTA Michal CZE 1962 Ski Tužín 10. /  M50-59F 1:24:12.4 0:21:34.0 22:54.1 70 26:30.8 71 0:50:40.9 69 0:54:34.9 71 1:20:08.2 74
79 570 athlete detail ŠUBRT Jan CZE 1968 Sokol Horní Sytová 11. /  M50-59F 1:24:14.2 0:21:35.7 24:32.1 91 28:03.6 91 0:52:13.1 85 0:56:00.4 85 1:20:40.7 79
80 654 athlete detail MEISCHNER Marie GER 2000 SC NORWEGER Annaberg 3. /  W15-29F 1:24:23.2 0:21:44.7 22:37.6 61 26:12.1 65 0:50:51.6 70 0:54:42.4 73 1:20:54.7 81
81 634 athlete detail PAULŮ Blanka CZE 1954 Ski Vyoké nad Jizerou 1. /  W50+F 1:24:32.7 0:21:54.2 23:47.8 82 27:17.8 80 0:51:48.1 80 0:55:23.1 78 1:20:51.0 80
82 578 athlete detail URBÁNEK Jiří CZE 1987 --- 15. /  M30-39F 1:24:36.7 0:21:58.2 23:55.3 87 27:28.1 86 0:52:04.9 84 0:55:47.6 83 1:21:00.5 83
83 610 athlete detail KAŠPAR Tomáš CZE 1978 Triatlon team Trutnov 23. /  M40-49F 1:24:40.7 0:22:02.2 23:40.3 80 27:21.6 82 0:51:36.9 77 0:55:24.6 79 1:20:54.7 82
84 585 athlete detail VAŠÍČEK Roman CZE 1974 Continental Adršpach 24. /  M40-49F 1:25:23.2 0:22:44.7 23:44.1 81 27:25.6 83 0:52:25.6 86 0:56:09.2 86 1:21:36.5 84
85 641 athlete detail MAZUREK Artur mazurek POL 1970 Gmina Ludzi z Pasją 12. /  M50-59F 1:25:43.7 0:23:05.2 23:00.1 72 26:46.8 74 0:51:53.4 82 0:55:39.6 82 1:21:47.7 85
86 615 athlete detail BUDÍNSKÝ Robert CZE 1975 Sokol Hradec Králové 25. /  M40-49F 1:25:56.7 0:23:18.2 23:55.3 86 27:27.1 85 0:52:26.6 87 0:56:11.1 87 1:22:25.0 87
87 547 athlete detail KARLÍK Michal CZE 1964 Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 13. /  M50-59F 1:26:24.7 0:23:46.3 23:07.3 73 26:48.6 75 0:51:53.6 83 0:55:52.4 84 1:22:24.7 86
88 583 athlete detail FAISTAVER Tomáš CZE 1986 MX Moto 16. /  M30-39F 1:27:05.2 0:24:26.7 24:34.6 93 28:14.6 93 0:53:08.9 89 0:56:59.9 89 1:23:12.0 88
89 588 athlete detail ŠUBRT Jan CZE 1997 Sokol Horní Sytová 20. /  M15-29F 1:27:51.2 0:25:12.7 24:49.8 98 28:26.3 95 0:53:59.9 92 0:57:49.6 92 1:24:05.0 89
90 660 athlete detail DLAB Ladislav CZE 1970 Roztoky 14. /  M50-59F 1:28:08.9 0:25:30.5 24:51.3 100 28:29.1 97 0:53:45.6 91 0:57:37.4 91 1:24:15.5 91
91 595 athlete detail HLOUŠEK Jiří CZE 1979 RopCzeSki Team 26. /  M40-49F 1:28:27.7 0:25:49.2 24:46.8 96 28:19.3 94 0:53:01.9 88 0:56:48.7 88 1:24:14.2 90
92 650 athlete detail BRODSKY Vladimir CZE 1968 --- 15. /  M50-59F 1:28:55.7 0:26:17.2 26:17.8 122 30:09.8 120 0:55:21.1 102 0:59:11.6 101 1:25:13.2 94
93 549 athlete detail ŠÍPKOVÁ Petra CZE 1987 Kasper-Swix Team 4. /  W30-39F 1:29:01.7 0:26:23.2 24:32.3 92 28:11.8 92 0:54:16.6 93 0:58:09.6 93 1:25:06.2 92
94 602 athlete detail SKALICKÝ Martin CZE 1985 --- 17. /  M30-39F 1:29:23.4 0:26:45.0 24:41.1 94 28:26.6 96 0:54:26.4 95 0:58:33.4 95 1:25:27.7 95
95 599 athlete detail KUNDERA Zdeněk CZE 1989 --- 18. /  M30-39F 1:29:25.7 0:26:47.2 25:03.1 105 28:47.3 102 0:54:36.4 97 0:58:39.4 96 1:25:31.2 96
96 640 athlete detail SLABÝ Jan CZE 1979 SKI team VYSOČINA 27. /  M40-49F 1:29:27.9 0:26:49.5 23:51.8 85 27:38.8 87 0:53:13.4 90 0:57:17.1 90 1:25:11.7 93
97 607 athlete detail ANTOŠ Jiří CZE 1957 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 5. /  M60+F 1:29:44.5 0:27:06.0 25:02.6 104 28:52.8 105 0:54:56.6 100 0:58:52.4 99 1:25:41.0 97
98 601 athlete detail FULKA Jiří CZE 1960 REDPOIBT TEAM 6. /  M60+F 1:30:11.7 0:27:33.2 24:54.6 101 28:43.4 100 0:54:52.2 99 0:58:51.7 98 1:26:09.2 98
99 636 athlete detail STRZAŁKOWSKI Artur POL 1971 --- 28. /  M40-49F 1:30:22.2 0:27:43.8 24:09.3 90 27:59.8 90 0:54:20.1 94 0:58:24.1 94 1:26:19.2 99
100 627 athlete detail ČERMÁK Jiří CZE 1981 RopCzeSki Team 19. /  M30-39F 1:30:37.9 0:27:59.5 24:00.8 88 27:54.6 88 0:54:45.4 98 0:59:03.4 100 1:26:34.0 100

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.