Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - FT

cross country skiing
DATE :25.1.2020 PLACE  :stadion Horní Mísečky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Mezičas #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Mezičas #
1 2013 athlete detail PLECHÁČ Petr CZE 1994 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 1. /  MHF 0:19:45.1 0:00:00.0 17:20.1 2
2 2023 athlete detail STROUHAL Jakub CZE 2001 Fenix Ski Team Jeseník 2. /  MHF 0:19:53.9 0:00:08.7 17:17.6 1
3 2028 athlete detail VRBOVSK Benjamín CZE 2002 Fenix Ski Team Jeseník 3. /  MHF 0:20:15.1 0:00:29.9 17:37.8 3
4 2029 athlete detail NAGY ML. Josef CZE 2000 GLEDE Team 4. /  MHF 0:20:33.9 0:00:48.7 17:43.1 4
5 2022 athlete detail SOLOWSKI Tobiáš CZE 2001 Fenix Ski Team Jeseník 5. /  MHF 0:21:08.6 0:01:23.4 18:22.1 5
6 2036 athlete detail MATOUŠEK Matouš CZE 2002 SKI klub Jablonec nad Nisou 6. /  MHF 0:21:25.1 0:01:39.9 18:33.6 6
7 2040 athlete detail POSIADALA Arkadiusz CZE 1997 UKS RAWA Siedlce 7. /  MHF 0:21:38.8 0:01:53.7 18:34.3 7
8 2021 athlete detail MEDEK Jakub CZE 2002 Fenix Ski Team Jeseník 8. /  MHF 0:21:42.1 0:01:56.9 18:37.6 8
9 2019 athlete detail BYRTUS Jolanta CZE 2001 Fenix Ski Team Jeseník 1. /  WHF 0:22:09.8 0:02:24.7 19:21.8 9
10 2035 athlete detail MUČICA Jakub CZE 2001 SKI klub Jablonec nad Nisou 9. /  MHF 0:22:22.8 0:02:37.7 19:36.8 11
11 2020 athlete detail CENEK Jachym CZE 2002 Fenix Ski Team Jeseník 10. /  MHF 0:22:23.9 0:02:38.7 19:23.8 10
12 2018 athlete detail KUBINA Filip CZE 1990 --- 11. /  MHF 0:24:08.4 0:04:23.2 20:58.1 12
13 2032 athlete detail SOVÁK Libor CZE 1967 Sokol Maxicky 12. /  MHF 0:24:11.3 0:04:26.2 20:58.8 13
14 2042 athlete detail NESVADBA Petr CZE 1986 ČSK VYSOKÉ NAD JIZEROU 13. /  MHF 0:24:53.6 0:05:08.4 21:44.8 14
15 2024 athlete detail STROUHALOVÁ Anna CZE 2001 Fenix Ski Team Jeseník 2. /  WHF 0:25:02.6 0:05:17.4 21:54.1 18
16 2012 athlete detail POSTOLKA Štěpán CZE 1992 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 14. /  MHF 0:25:03.4 0:05:18.2 21:48.1 15
17 2027 athlete detail PARMA Antonín CZE 1981 SKI TEAM Praha 15. /  MHF 0:25:07.6 0:05:22.4 21:49.6 16
18 2006 athlete detail ŠÍPEK Jan CZE 1983 Trutnov 16. /  MHF 0:25:19.1 0:05:33.9 21:53.6 17
19 2037 athlete detail BŘEČKOVÁ Aneta CZE 2002 SKI klub Jablonec nad Nisou 3. /  WHF 0:26:01.6 0:06:16.4 22:41.6 19
20 2039 athlete detail DRAHOTOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2003 --- 4. /  WHF 0:26:12.4 0:06:27.2 22:44.8 20
21 2014 athlete detail ČECHOVÁ Anna CZE 1993 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 5. /  WHF 0:26:30.9 0:06:45.7 23:02.6 21
22 2017 athlete detail KAUFMANN Johannes GER 1961 VfL Reumtengrün 17. /  MHF 0:26:42.1 0:06:56.9 23:09.8 22
23 2002 athlete detail HLOUŠEK Ivo CZE 1995 ReCable racing team 18. /  MHF 0:26:58.6 0:07:13.4 23:21.8 23
24 2043 athlete detail MALÁ Sára CZE 2003 ČKS SKI Jilemncie 6. /  WHF 0:27:02.6 0:07:17.5 23:39.6 24
25 2001 athlete detail HALAMA Jiří CZE 1975 Enduro klub Semily 19. /  MHF 0:27:37.1 0:07:52.0 23:58.8 25
26 2038 athlete detail BORLOVÁ Eliška CZE 2003 --- 7. /  WHF 0:27:46.1 0:08:01.0 24:08.8 27
27 2030 athlete detail JINDŘÍŠEK Ondřej CZE 1983 Hrabačov 20. /  MHF 0:27:47.3 0:08:02.2 24:01.6 26
28 2011 athlete detail KAŠPAR Lukáš CZE 2004 Triatlon team Trutnov 21. /  MHF 0:28:53.6 0:09:08.5 24:58.3 28
29 2015 athlete detail BROŽKOVÁ Denisa CZE 2004 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 8. /  WHF 0:30:11.1 0:10:26.0 26:23.3 29
30 2005 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Ladislav CZE 1996 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 22. /  MHF 0:31:14.1 0:11:28.9 27:02.8 30
31 2010 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Martin CZE 1990 STRABAG a.s. 23. /  MHF 0:31:41.1 0:11:56.0 27:30.1 31
32 2026 athlete detail KRÁL Tomáš CZE 1979 TJ Horní mísečky 24. /  MHF 0:32:26.6 0:12:41.5 27:48.8 32
33 2033 athlete detail NAGYOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2003 SOSK Skuhrov 9. /  WHF 0:32:47.1 0:13:02.0 28:27.1 33
34 2034 athlete detail TEPLÁ Jana CZE 1979 TTT 10. /  WHF 0:34:01.9 0:14:16.7 29:11.3 34
35 2041 athlete detail POZLEROVÁ Edita CZE 2007 EDPOteam Lázně Bohdaneč 11. /  WHF 0:34:34.6 0:14:49.5 30:09.4 35
36 2007 athlete detail ADAM Jiří CZE 1974 WBP 25. /  MHF 0:35:10.9 0:15:25.7 30:26.9 36
--- 2003 athlete detail HOLMANOVÁ Klára CZE 2002 Hančův Sportovní Klub Benecko . /  WHF DNS --- --- ---
--- 2004 athlete detail JAŠKO Dominik CZE 1994 ReCable racing team . /  MHF DNS --- --- ---
--- 2008 athlete detail PEKÁREK Jan CZE 1999 LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou . /  MHF DNS --- --- ---
--- 2009 athlete detail CHLUD Radek CZE 1991 --- . /  MHF DNS --- --- ---
--- 2016 athlete detail LEPKA Martin CZE 1985 Yellow House . /  MHF DNS --- --- ---
--- 2025 athlete detail STRUHÁROVÁ Natálie CZE 2001 Fenix Ski Team Jeseník . /  WHF DNS --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.