Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - FT
DATE : | 25.1.2020 | PLACE : | stadion Horní Mísečky |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 5061 | MASNICOVÁ Anna | 2010 | TJ Dukla Liberec z.s. | 0:03:22.2 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 5063 | HROUDOVÁ Anežka | 2010 | TJ Dukla Liberec z.s. | 0:03:27.5 | 0:00:05.2 | ||
3 | diplom | 5064 | BUĎÁRKOVÁ Laura | 2010 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec | 0:03:31.5 | 0:00:09.2 | ||
4 | diplom | 5071 | HARCUBOVÁ Magdaléna | 2010 | TJ Tanvald z.s. | 0:03:36.2 | 0:00:14.0 | ||
5 | diplom | 5074 | KERELOVÁ Kristýna | 2010 | TJ Dukla Liberec z.s. | 0:03:37.4 | 0:00:15.1 | ||
6 | diplom | 5066 | MACHOVÁ Jana | 2010 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. | 0:03:40.6 | 0:00:18.3 | ||
7 | diplom | 5062 | NEBUSOVÁ Alžběta | 2010 | TJ Dukla Liberec z.s. | 0:03:41.0 | 0:00:18.7 | ||
8 | diplom | 5070 | MADEROVÁ Pavlína | 2010 | Český krkonošský spolek SKI Jilemnice | 0:03:42.0 | 0:00:19.7 | ||
9 | diplom | 5067 | BUDINOVÁ Barbora | 2010 | TJ Dukla Liberec z.s. | 0:03:43.2 | 0:00:21.0 | ||
10 | diplom | 5072 | BAŽANTOVÁ Anežka | 2010 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Velké Hamry I | 0:03:46.5 | 0:00:24.3 | ||
11 | diplom | 5073 | NOVÁKOVÁ Rozálie | 2010 | TJ Tanvald z.s. | 0:03:47.0 | 0:00:24.7 | ||
12 | diplom | 5077 | KMONÍČKOVÁ Markéta | 2010 | Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Harrachov z.s. | 0:03:49.5 | 0:00:27.2 | ||
13 | diplom | 5080 | PECINOVÁ Veronika | 2010 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. | 0:03:52.0 | 0:00:29.7 | ||
14 | diplom | 5065 | MOHVALDOVÁ Vendula | 2010 | Hančův sportovní klub Benecko z.s. | 0:03:54.7 | 0:00:32.5 | ||
15 | diplom | 5076 | ŠIMKOVÁ Veronika | 2010 | Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou z.s. | 0:03:57.5 | 0:00:35.2 | ||
16 | diplom | 5078 | HÁKOVÁ Barbora | 2010 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec | 0:04:00.5 | 0:00:38.2 | ||
17 | diplom | 5069 | KLOUZOVÁ Kamila | 2010 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec | 0:04:03.0 | 0:00:40.7 | ||
18 | diplom | 5083 | KREMSOVÁ Kateřina | 2010 | SWSL Lučany nad Nisoou | 0:04:06.6 | 0:00:44.3 | ||
19 | diplom | 5082 | LEDEROVÁ Aneta | 2010 | SKI Janov-Bedřichov | 0:04:09.5 | 0:00:47.2 | ||
20 | diplom | 5085 | ENDRYCHOVÁ Veronika | 2010 | TJ Dukla Liberec z.s. | 0:04:14.5 | 0:00:52.2 | ||
21 | diplom | 5089 | SYROVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | 2010 | SWSL Lučany nad Nisoou | 0:04:15.2 | 0:00:53.0 | ||
22 | diplom | 5081 | VAVŘAČOVÁ Amálie | 2010 | T.J. Sokol Skuhrov | 0:04:29.4 | 0:01:07.1 | ||
23 | diplom | 5087 | BARTOVÁ Nela | 2010 | Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou z.s. | 0:04:30.7 | 0:01:08.5 | ||
24 | diplom | 5772 | KRTIČKOVÁ Johana | 2010 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 0:04:31.4 | 0:01:09.1 | ||
25 | diplom | 5088 | VALDMANOVÁ Anna | 2010 | Český krkonošský spolek SKI Jilemnice | 0:04:34.2 | 0:01:12.0 | ||
26 | diplom | 5122 | PREISSLEROVÁ Karolína | 2010 | Český krkonošský spolek SKI Jilemnice | 0:04:37.5 | 0:01:15.2 | ||
27 | diplom | 5091 | JODASOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec | 0:04:43.0 | 0:01:20.7 | ||
28 | diplom | 5120 | SLEZÁKOVÁ Barbora | 2010 | SWSL Lučany nad Nisoou | 0:04:54.4 | 0:01:32.1 | ||
29 | diplom | 5390 | DUBSKÁ Elena | 2010 | T.J. Sokol Skuhrov | 0:05:28.8 | 0:02:06.5 | ||
30 | diplom | 5558 | MOŽÍŠOVÁ Magdaléna | 2010 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 0:05:56.7 | 0:02:34.5 | ||
31 | diplom | 5092 | BEDNÁŘOVÁ Hana | 2010 | SWSL Lučany nad Nisoou | 0:06:00.5 | 0:02:38.2 | ||
--- | 5079 | BARTOŠOVÁ Kristýna | 2010 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5084 | JONÁŠOVÁ Štěpánka | 2010 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Velké Hamry I | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5121 | SEMBEROVA Anna | 2010 | KB Trefa Kosmonosy | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5123 | FIŠKOVÁ Emilie | 2010 | Lyžarsky spolek Dolní Branná | DNS | --- |