Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - FT

cross country skiing
DATE :25.1.2020 PLACE  :stadion Horní Mísečky

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 5001 athlete detail DRDA Filip CZE 2010 SKI Janov-Bedřichov 1. /  Žáci nejmladší 2010 0:03:11.8 0:00:00.0
2 5003 athlete detail VANĚČEK Michal CZE 2010 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Harrachov z.s. 2. /  Žáci nejmladší 2010 0:03:14.5 0:00:02.7
3 5007 athlete detail DLOUHÝ Lukáš CZE 2010 Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou z.s. 3. /  Žáci nejmladší 2010 0:03:18.5 0:00:06.7
4 5010 athlete detail ČERNÝ Marek CZE 2010 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Harrachov z.s. 4. /  Žáci nejmladší 2010 0:03:21.5 0:00:09.7
5 5061 athlete detail MASNICOVÁ Anna CZE 2010 TJ Dukla Liberec z.s. 1. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2010 0:03:22.2 0:00:10.4
6 5019 athlete detail PACHOLÍK Max CZE 2011 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec 1. /  Žáci nejmladší 2011 0:03:26.7 0:00:14.9
7 5075 athlete detail HADAČ Jakub CZE 2010 Český krkonošský spolek SKI Jilemnice 5. /  Žáci nejmladší 2010 0:03:26.8 0:00:15.0
8 5063 athlete detail HROUDOVÁ Anežka CZE 2010 TJ Dukla Liberec z.s. 2. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2010 0:03:27.5 0:00:15.7
9 5018 athlete detail HŘEBÍK Michal CZE 2011 SKI Janov-Bedřichov 2. /  Žáci nejmladší 2011 0:03:28.0 0:00:16.2
10 5004 athlete detail VLK Ondřej CZE 2010 SWSL Lučany nad Nisoou 6. /  Žáci nejmladší 2010 0:03:30.5 0:00:18.7
11 5054 athlete detail LODR Oliver CZE 2012 T.J. Sokol Skuhrov 1. /  Minižáci 2012 a ml. 0:03:30.7 0:00:18.9
12 5064 athlete detail BUĎÁRKOVÁ Laura CZE 2010 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec 3. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2010 0:03:31.5 0:00:19.7
13 5044 athlete detail MRÚZEK Šimon CZE 2011 Spartak Vrchlabí 3. /  Žáci nejmladší 2011 0:03:34.5 0:00:22.7
14 5011 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA František CZE 2010 T.J. Sokol Skuhrov 7. /  Žáci nejmladší 2010 0:03:36.0 0:00:24.2
15 5071 athlete detail HARCUBOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2010 TJ Tanvald z.s. 4. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2010 0:03:36.2 0:00:24.4
16 5068 athlete detail MAREČEK Mikuláš CZE 2010 Český krkonošský spolek SKI Jilemnice 8. /  Žáci nejmladší 2010 0:03:37.1 0:00:25.3
17 5074 athlete detail KERELOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2010 TJ Dukla Liberec z.s. 5. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2010 0:03:37.4 0:00:25.6
18 5101 athlete detail FEJFAROVÁ Sofie CZE 2011 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Velké Hamry I 1. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2011 0:03:39.2 0:00:27.4
19 5036 athlete detail CHROUST Matěj CZE 2010 SKI Janov-Bedřichov 9. /  Žáci nejmladší 2010 0:03:39.9 0:00:28.1
20 5066 athlete detail MACHOVÁ Jana CZE 2010 Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 6. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2010 0:03:40.6 0:00:28.8
21 5062 athlete detail NEBUSOVÁ Alžběta CZE 2010 TJ Dukla Liberec z.s. 7. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2010 0:03:41.0 0:00:29.2
22 5008 athlete detail SAVRUK Lukáš CZE 2010 SWSL Lučany nad Nisoou 10. /  Žáci nejmladší 2010 0:03:41.3 0:00:29.4
23 5070 athlete detail MADEROVÁ Pavlína CZE 2010 Český krkonošský spolek SKI Jilemnice 8. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2010 0:03:42.0 0:00:30.2
24 5102 athlete detail KUKLÍOVÁ Sofie CZE 2011 Český krkonošský spolek SKI Jilemnice 2. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2011 0:03:42.2 0:00:30.4
25 5009 athlete detail ŠNYTR Antonín CZE 2010 SKI Janov-Bedřichov 11. /  Žáci nejmladší 2010 0:03:42.8 0:00:30.9
26 5067 athlete detail BUDINOVÁ Barbora CZE 2010 TJ Dukla Liberec z.s. 9. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2010 0:03:43.2 0:00:31.4
27 5545 athlete detail FIKKER Jaroslav CZE 2010 KB Trefa Kosmonosy 12. /  Žáci nejmladší 2010 0:03:44.3 0:00:32.5
28 5034 athlete detail MAZÁČ Mikuláš CZE 2010 SWSL Lučany nad Nisoou 13. /  Žáci nejmladší 2010 0:03:44.8 0:00:32.9
29 5021 athlete detail ŠULC Marek CZE 2011 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec 4. /  Žáci nejmladší 2011 0:03:45.5 0:00:33.7
30 5072 athlete detail BAŽANTOVÁ Anežka CZE 2010 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Velké Hamry I 10. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2010 0:03:46.5 0:00:34.7
31 5073 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Rozálie CZE 2010 TJ Tanvald z.s. 11. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2010 0:03:47.0 0:00:35.2
32 5005 athlete detail MAŘAS Jakub CZE 2010 TJ Semily 14. /  Žáci nejmladší 2010 0:03:47.3 0:00:35.5
33 5106 athlete detail LUKEŠ Jakub CZE 2011 Český krkonošský spolek SKI Jilemnice 5. /  Žáci nejmladší 2011 0:03:49.0 0:00:37.2
34 5077 athlete detail KMONÍČKOVÁ Markéta CZE 2010 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Harrachov z.s. 12. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2010 0:03:49.5 0:00:37.7
35 5023 athlete detail LUKAVEC Kryštof CZE 2011 Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou z.s. 6. /  Žáci nejmladší 2011 0:03:49.5 0:00:37.7
36 5035 athlete detail KUČERA Michal CZE 2010 SASM 15. /  Žáci nejmladší 2010 0:03:49.8 0:00:38.0
37 5017 athlete detail ERLEBACH Dominik CZE 2010 Hančův sportovní klub Benecko z.s. 16. /  Žáci nejmladší 2010 0:03:50.5 0:00:38.7
38 5782 athlete detail SKRBEK Matouš CZE 2010 Sokol Železný Brod 17. /  Žáci nejmladší 2010 0:03:51.1 0:00:39.3
39 5080 athlete detail PECINOVÁ Veronika CZE 2010 Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 13. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2010 0:03:52.0 0:00:40.2
40 5787 athlete detail HÁKOVÁ Johana CZE 2012 Sokol Studenec 1. /  Minižákyně 2012 a ml. 0:03:53.7 0:00:41.9
41 5090 athlete detail KUČERA Cyril CZE 2010 Český krkonošský spolek SKI Jilemnice 18. /  Žáci nejmladší 2010 0:03:54.3 0:00:42.4
42 5065 athlete detail MOHVALDOVÁ Vendula CZE 2010 Hančův sportovní klub Benecko z.s. 14. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2010 0:03:54.7 0:00:42.9
43 5013 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Marek CZE 2010 Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou z.s. 19. /  Žáci nejmladší 2010 0:03:56.0 0:00:44.2
44 5055 athlete detail KOHOUT Michael CZE 2012 Dukla Liberec 2. /  Minižáci 2012 a ml. 0:03:56.1 0:00:44.3
45 5012 athlete detail BURGERMEISTER Karel CZE 2010 Český skiklub Vysoké nad Jizerou 20. /  Žáci nejmladší 2010 0:03:56.5 0:00:44.7
46 5105 athlete detail MIKUŠOVÁ Adéla CZE 2011 TJ Tanvald z.s. 3. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2011 0:03:56.7 0:00:44.9
47 5768 athlete detail BÝMA Patrik CZE 2011 SKI Jilemnice 7. /  Žáci nejmladší 2011 0:03:57.2 0:00:45.4
48 5076 athlete detail ŠIMKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2010 Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou z.s. 15. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2010 0:03:57.5 0:00:45.7
49 5143 athlete detail KUČEROVÁ Petra CZE 2012 Český skiklub Vysoké nad Jizerou 2. /  Minižákyně 2012 a ml. 0:03:58.9 0:00:47.1
50 5142 athlete detail KUŘÍK Štěpán CZE 2012 Český krkonošský spolek SKI Jilemnice 3. /  Minižáci 2012 a ml. 0:03:59.0 0:00:47.1
51 5078 athlete detail HÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2010 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec 16. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2010 0:04:00.5 0:00:48.7
52 5103 athlete detail MOHVALDOVÁ Anežka CZE 2011 Hančův sportovní klub Benecko z.s. 4. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2011 0:04:01.2 0:00:49.4
53 5785 athlete detail KOSÁČKOVÁ Alice CZE 2012 Sokol Studenec 3. /  Minižákyně 2012 a ml. 0:04:01.9 0:00:50.1
54 5104 athlete detail KUBÁTOVÁ Pavla CZE 2011 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec 5. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2011 0:04:02.2 0:00:50.4
55 5022 athlete detail TOMEŠ Roman CZE 2011 SWSL Lučany nad Nisoou 8. /  Žáci nejmladší 2011 0:04:02.2 0:00:50.4
56 5560 athlete detail KRÁČMAROVÁ Michaela CZE 2012 BKL Machov 4. /  Minižákyně 2012 a ml. 0:04:02.4 0:00:50.6
57 5069 athlete detail KLOUZOVÁ Kamila CZE 2010 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec 17. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2010 0:04:03.0 0:00:51.2
58 5570 athlete detail ZELENKA Matej CZE 2010 Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 21. /  Žáci nejmladší 2010 0:04:03.5 0:00:51.7
59 5107 athlete detail KOROTVIČKOVÁ Ela CZE 2011 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec 6. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2011 0:04:05.0 0:00:53.2
60 5043 athlete detail PORKERT Tomáš CZE 2011 Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 9. /  Žáci nejmladší 2011 0:04:05.7 0:00:53.9
61 5776 athlete detail BERVICOVÁ Veronika CZE 2011 TJ Tanvald 7. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2011 0:04:06.5 0:00:54.7
62 5083 athlete detail KREMSOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2010 SWSL Lučany nad Nisoou 18. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2010 0:04:06.6 0:00:54.8
63 5015 athlete detail TRÝZNA Filip CZE 2010 Hančův sportovní klub Benecko z.s. 22. /  Žáci nejmladší 2010 0:04:06.8 0:00:54.9
64 5025 athlete detail UMAN Jaroslav CZE 2011 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Harrachov z.s. 10. /  Žáci nejmladší 2011 0:04:07.2 0:00:55.4
65 5145 athlete detail HORÁK Mikuláš CZE 2012 Český krkonošský spolek SKI Jilemnice 4. /  Minižáci 2012 a ml. 0:04:09.0 0:00:57.2
66 5082 athlete detail LEDEROVÁ Aneta CZE 2010 SKI Janov-Bedřichov 19. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2010 0:04:09.5 0:00:57.7
67 5108 athlete detail MAYOVÁ Veronika CZE 2011 Dukla Liberec 8. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2011 0:04:13.2 0:01:01.4
68 5085 athlete detail ENDRYCHOVÁ Veronika CZE 2010 TJ Dukla Liberec z.s. 20. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2010 0:04:14.5 0:01:02.7
69 5792 athlete detail JANATA Tomáš CZE 2012 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 5. /  Minižáci 2012 a ml. 0:04:14.7 0:01:02.9
70 5127 athlete detail KOHOUTOVÁ Edita CZE 2011 Dukla Liberec 9. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2011 0:04:14.9 0:01:03.1
71 5112 athlete detail BROŽOVÁ Tereza CZE 2011 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec 10. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2011 0:04:15.0 0:01:03.2
72 5089 athlete detail SYROVÁTKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2010 SWSL Lučany nad Nisoou 21. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2010 0:04:15.2 0:01:03.4
73 5016 athlete detail HANUŠ Jan CZE 2010 Hančův sportovní klub Benecko z.s. 23. /  Žáci nejmladší 2010 0:04:15.3 0:01:03.4
74 5786 athlete detail HÁKOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2012 Sokol Studenec 5. /  Minižákyně 2012 a ml. 0:04:15.7 0:01:03.9
75 5128 athlete detail CHMELÍKOVÁ Ester CZE 2011 Český krkonošský spolek SKI Jilemnice 11. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2011 0:04:17.2 0:01:05.4
76 5125 athlete detail NOVOTNÁ Dominika CZE 2011 Spartak Vrchlabí 12. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2011 0:04:20.2 0:01:08.4
77 5147 athlete detail BLAŽEJOVÁ Anita CZE 2012 Lyžarsky spolek Dolní Branná 6. /  Minižákyně 2012 a ml. 0:04:20.3 0:01:08.5
78 5051 athlete detail TUČEK Matěj CZE 2012 SKI Police nad Metují z.s. 6. /  Minižáci 2012 a ml. 0:04:23.2 0:01:11.4
79 5053 athlete detail ŠOCHOVSKÝ Vojtěch CZE 2012 Hančův sportovní klub Benecko z.s. 7. /  Minižáci 2012 a ml. 0:04:28.2 0:01:16.4
80 5117 athlete detail BLAŽKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2011 Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou z.s. 13. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2011 0:04:28.6 0:01:16.8
81 5081 athlete detail VAVŘAČOVÁ Amálie CZE 2010 T.J. Sokol Skuhrov 22. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2010 0:04:29.4 0:01:17.6
82 5113 athlete detail TAUCHMANOVÁ Stela CZE 2011 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec 14. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2011 0:04:29.7 0:01:17.9
83 5087 athlete detail BARTOVÁ Nela CZE 2010 Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou z.s. 23. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2010 0:04:30.7 0:01:18.9
84 5772 athlete detail KRTIČKOVÁ Johana CZE 2010 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 24. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2010 0:04:31.4 0:01:19.6
85 5569 athlete detail PARMA Antonín CZE 2013 SKI TEAM Praha 8. /  Minižáci 2012 a ml. 0:04:34.0 0:01:22.2
86 5561 athlete detail ROZKOŠNÁ Erika CZE 2011 KB Blansko 15. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2011 0:04:34.2 0:01:22.4
87 5088 athlete detail VALDMANOVÁ Anna CZE 2010 Český krkonošský spolek SKI Jilemnice 25. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2010 0:04:34.2 0:01:22.4
88 5122 athlete detail PREISSLEROVÁ Karolína CZE 2010 Český krkonošský spolek SKI Jilemnice 26. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2010 0:04:37.5 0:01:25.7
89 5114 athlete detail SLEZÁKOVÁ Kristínka CZE 2011 SWSL Lučany nad Nisoou 16. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2011 0:04:39.0 0:01:27.2
90 5109 athlete detail BERNTOVÁ Ela CZE 2011 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Velké Hamry I 17. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2011 0:04:40.0 0:01:28.2
91 5798 athlete detail MEDLÍKOVÁ Alexandra CZE 2011 Spartak Vrchlabí Spvr 18. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2011 0:04:40.4 0:01:28.6
92 5774 athlete detail TOŠOVSKÁ Markéta CZE 2012 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 7. /  Minižákyně 2012 a ml. 0:04:42.9 0:01:31.1
92 5775 athlete detail HALAMOVÁ Anežka CZE 2012 TJ Sokol Skuhrov 7. /  Minižákyně 2012 a ml. 0:04:42.9 0:01:31.1
94 5057 athlete detail FEJFAR Jiří CZE 2014 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Velké Hamry I 9. /  Minižáci 2012 a ml. 0:04:42.9 0:01:31.1
95 5091 athlete detail JODASOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studenec 27. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2010 0:04:43.0 0:01:31.2
96 5146 athlete detail DLOUHÁ Lucie CZE 2012 Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou z.s. 9. /  Minižákyně 2012 a ml. 0:04:44.4 0:01:32.6
97 5770 athlete detail VANECEK Stepan CZE 2013 Ski Klub Harrachov 10. /  Minižáci 2012 a ml. 0:04:44.5 0:01:32.6
98 5564 athlete detail HORÁK Adam CZE 2011 KB Trefa Kosmonosy 11. /  Žáci nejmladší 2011 0:04:48.0 0:01:36.2
99 5052 athlete detail ŠVIHA Ondřej CZE 2012 Lyžařský sportovní klub Lomnice nad Popelkou z.s. 11. /  Minižáci 2012 a ml. 0:04:51.0 0:01:39.1
100 5129 athlete detail HÜBNEROVÁ Tereza CZE 2011 SWSL Lučany nad Nisoou 19. /  Žákyně nejmladší 2011 0:04:53.0 0:01:41.2

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.