Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Split 7.km | # |
---|
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Split 7.km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 160 | HEILAND Korbinian | 2001 | SC Partenkirchen | 1. / M Hauptklasse | 0:35:45.8 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:21:31.7 | 2 | ||
2 | diplom | 409 | HINTERSEER Johannes | 1994 | LA Sportiva Bundeswehr | 2. / M Hauptklasse | 0:36:12.1 | 0:00:26.2 | 0:21:32.9 | 3 | ||
3 | diplom | 385 | LAUR Michael | 1991 | SVO LA Germaringen | 3. / M Hauptklasse | 0:36:19.3 | 0:00:33.4 | 0:21:30.7 | 1 | ||
4 | diplom | 367 | REICHART Matthias | 1991 | --- | 4. / M Hauptklasse | 0:37:42.6 | 0:01:56.7 | 0:22:11.1 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 66 | OLEX Max | 1989 | SC Partenkirchen | 1. / M 30 | 0:38:07.5 | 0:02:21.7 | 0:22:34.4 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 1 | SCHEIFL Tom | 1974 | LC Tölzer Land | 1. / M 40 | 0:38:57.5 | 0:03:11.7 | 0:23:12.7 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 427 | KLAVS Alletsee | 1982 | --- | 2. / M 30 | 0:39:13.3 | 0:03:27.4 | --- | --- | ||
8 | diplom | 4 | THIEDE Martin | 1977 | Volllast Tri-Team Schongau | 2. / M 40 | 0:40:35.3 | 0:04:49.4 | 0:23:33.6 | 7 | ||
9 | diplom | 235 | KRAUS Daniel | 1985 | Wanderfreunde Werdenfels | 3. / M 30 | 0:40:37.0 | 0:04:51.1 | 0:24:08.7 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 262 | HAMPEL Lars | 1971 | Hannover 96 | 3. / M 40 | 0:41:01.5 | 0:05:15.6 | 0:24:07.2 | 9 | ||
11 | diplom | 349 | LENHARDT Andrej | 1978 | VfL Murnau | 4. / M 40 | 0:41:15.0 | 0:05:29.1 | 0:24:22.7 | 13 | ||
12 | diplom | 423 | SEILER Tassilo | 1998 | --- | 5. / M Hauptklasse | 0:41:19.8 | 0:05:33.9 | 0:24:19.7 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 386 | SCHOLZ Christian | 1969 | --- | 1. / M 50 | 0:41:25.9 | 0:05:40.1 | 0:24:19.2 | 11 | ||
14 | diplom | 362 | EDENHARTER Andreas | 1988 | Team Icehouse e.V. | 4. / M 30 | 0:41:26.5 | 0:05:40.6 | 0:24:06.2 | 8 | ||
15 | diplom | 6 | VOGT Peter | 1985 | TSV Rottenbuch | 5. / M 30 | 0:41:40.3 | 0:05:54.4 | 0:24:28.7 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 241 | STAHL Lukas | 1999 | --- | 6. / M Hauptklasse | 0:42:12.3 | 0:06:26.4 | 0:24:44.7 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 373 | ROBOLD Christopher | 1981 | Post SV Weilheim | 6. / M 30 | 0:42:17.8 | 0:06:31.9 | 0:24:26.2 | 14 | ||
18 | diplom | 337 | SMITH Andrew | 1974 | --- | 5. / M 40 | 0:42:28.8 | 0:06:42.9 | 0:24:56.2 | 17 | ||
19 | diplom | 29 | DÖLLNER Johannes | 1995 | --- | 7. / M Hauptklasse | 0:43:00.8 | 0:07:14.9 | 0:26:22.2 | 23 | ||
20 | diplom | 279 | BLUM Thomas | 1966 | LG Allgäu | 2. / M 50 | 0:43:25.0 | 0:07:39.1 | 0:25:24.4 | 18 | ||
21 | diplom | 7 | GRÄTZ Werner | 1976 | SC Partenkirchen | 6. / M 40 | 0:43:26.0 | 0:07:40.1 | 0:25:42.2 | 19 | ||
22 | diplom | 269 | MORINIERE Alban | 1987 | --- | 7. / M 30 | 0:43:33.5 | 0:07:47.6 | 0:25:56.4 | 20 | ||
23 | diplom | 225 | SCHILCHER Heinz | 1970 | DAV Peiting | 7. / M 40 | 0:43:58.5 | 0:08:12.6 | 0:26:22.9 | 24 | ||
24 | diplom | 85 | LAUTENBACHER Toni | 1988 | --- | 8. / M 30 | 0:44:04.0 | 0:08:18.2 | 0:26:36.9 | 26 | ||
25 | diplom | 9 | STANEK Jonas | 1992 | --- | 8. / M Hauptklasse | 0:44:08.3 | 0:08:22.4 | 0:26:17.2 | 22 | ||
26 | diplom | 202 | HACKL Jacob | 1993 | --- | 9. / M Hauptklasse | 0:44:39.7 | 0:08:53.9 | 0:25:59.2 | 21 | ||
27 | diplom | 192 | RIEGER Philipp | 1970 | --- | 8. / M 40 | 0:44:49.8 | 0:09:03.9 | 0:26:24.7 | 25 | ||
28 | diplom | 143 | DIEPOLD-ERL Florian | 1984 | --- | 9. / M 30 | 0:45:07.7 | 0:09:21.9 | 0:27:04.4 | 33 | ||
29 | diplom | 326 | DE MICHELE Vincenzo | 1980 | nrdc running team | 10. / M 30 | 0:45:15.3 | 0:09:29.5 | 0:27:03.4 | 32 | ||
30 | diplom | 329 | LIEBRAND Björn | 1980 | --- | 11. / M 30 | 0:45:20.3 | 0:09:34.5 | 0:27:14.9 | 37 | ||
31 | diplom | 407 | HOLAN Dita | 1976 | TSV Oberammergau | 1. / W 40 | 0:45:36.0 | 0:09:50.1 | 0:26:53.7 | 28 | ||
32 | diplom | 226 | STANGER Benjamin | 1988 | --- | 12. / M 30 | 0:45:38.7 | 0:09:52.9 | 0:27:00.2 | 30 | ||
33 | diplom | 10 | KERN Franz | 1991 | --- | 10. / M Hauptklasse | 0:45:45.5 | 0:09:59.6 | 0:27:12.7 | 35 | ||
34 | diplom | 361 | SPORER Georg | 1993 | --- | 11. / M Hauptklasse | 0:45:50.7 | 0:10:04.9 | 0:26:50.4 | 27 | ||
35 | diplom | 12 | GLATZ Vevi | 2000 | SC Eibsee Grainau | 1. / W Hauptklasse | 0:45:57.0 | 0:10:11.1 | 0:26:54.4 | 29 | ||
36 | diplom | 16 | SPINDLER Pamela | 1982 | TSV Oberammergau | 1. / W 30 | 0:46:21.7 | 0:10:35.8 | 0:27:13.9 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 161 | KIRCH Christian | 1971 | TV Großlangheim | 9. / M 40 | 0:46:21.7 | 0:10:35.9 | 0:27:10.9 | 34 | ||
38 | diplom | 13 | HEINRICH René | 1979 | --- | 10. / M 40 | 0:46:30.5 | 0:10:44.6 | 0:27:00.4 | 31 | ||
39 | diplom | 11 | STICH Walter | 1961 | PTSV Rosenheim | 3. / M 50 | 0:46:47.2 | 0:11:01.3 | 0:27:24.7 | 38 | ||
40 | diplom | 370 | SCHWAN Ralph | 1965 | Lg Kirchseeon | 4. / M 50 | 0:46:59.2 | 0:11:13.3 | 0:28:28.9 | 51 | ||
41 | diplom | 15 | PYROTH Thomas | 1971 | TSV Partenkirchen | 11. / M 40 | 0:47:15.2 | 0:11:29.3 | 0:27:51.9 | 40 | ||
42 | diplom | 17 | AUBERGER Johannes | 1987 | Benediktinergymnasium Ettal | 13. / M 30 | 0:47:20.7 | 0:11:34.8 | 0:28:22.9 | 49 | ||
43 | diplom | 313 | JUERGENS Friedrich | 1992 | --- | 12. / M Hauptklasse | 0:47:21.0 | 0:11:35.1 | 0:28:02.4 | 42 | ||
44 | diplom | 402 | THOMAS Bach | 1974 | TSV Rottenbuch | 12. / M 40 | 0:47:32.2 | 0:11:46.3 | 0:28:02.2 | 41 | ||
45 | diplom | 20 | DIETRICH Dominik | 1980 | RSF Gangkofen | 14. / M 30 | 0:47:37.5 | 0:11:51.6 | 0:27:30.2 | 39 | ||
46 | diplom | 310 | REINDL Florian | 1985 | --- | 15. / M 30 | 0:47:40.2 | 0:11:54.3 | 0:28:50.4 | 55 | ||
47 | diplom | 164 | SCHREIBER Chris | 1986 | --- | 16. / M 30 | 0:47:45.6 | 0:11:59.7 | 0:28:09.2 | 44 | ||
48 | diplom | 196 | PHILIPP Thorsten | 1991 | --- | 13. / M Hauptklasse | 0:47:46.5 | 0:12:00.6 | 0:28:05.9 | 43 | ||
49 | diplom | 140 | DOLLINGER Roland | 1973 | TSV Harburg | 13. / M 40 | 0:47:59.5 | 0:12:13.6 | 0:28:21.2 | 47 | ||
50 | diplom | 22 | BLOCKHAUS Robert | 1972 | SV-WILDSTEIG | 14. / M 40 | 0:47:59.7 | 0:12:13.8 | 0:28:10.2 | 45 | ||
51 | diplom | 152 | KELLER Tristan | 1996 | --- | 14. / M Hauptklasse | 0:48:06.1 | 0:12:20.2 | 0:28:35.2 | 54 | ||
52 | diplom | 340 | ZEITLER Michael | 1968 | --- | 5. / M 50 | 0:48:10.7 | 0:12:24.8 | 0:28:21.9 | 48 | ||
53 | diplom | 411 | MAYR Michael | 1978 | --- | 15. / M 40 | 0:48:15.5 | 0:12:29.6 | 0:28:32.2 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 339 | DIETRICH Patrick | 1985 | RSF Gangkofen | 17. / M 30 | 0:48:44.2 | 0:12:58.3 | 0:28:10.4 | 46 | ||
55 | diplom | 19 | HOLZER Thomas | 1966 | TSV Rottenbuch | 6. / M 50 | 0:48:47.6 | 0:13:01.7 | 0:28:30.4 | 52 | ||
56 | diplom | 424 | MIRKO Schohn | 1972 | --- | 16. / M 40 | 0:49:05.5 | 0:13:19.6 | 0:29:11.4 | 57 | ||
57 | diplom | 325 | LEGELLI Maria Elisa | 1991 | SC Böbing/ Arnold Sports | 2. / W Hauptklasse | 0:49:06.5 | 0:13:20.6 | 0:28:25.4 | 50 | ||
58 | diplom | 35 | DOLL Michi | 1973 | --- | 17. / M 40 | 0:49:19.1 | 0:13:33.2 | 0:29:31.2 | 62 | ||
59 | diplom | 158 | FRIEMERT Hanna | 1992 | --- | 3. / W Hauptklasse | 0:49:38.4 | 0:13:52.6 | 0:30:07.4 | 69 | ||
60 | diplom | 399 | JENDRICHOVSKY Juraj | 1981 | --- | 18. / M 30 | 0:49:43.5 | 0:13:57.6 | 0:29:01.2 | 56 | ||
61 | diplom | 162 | SLEPITSCHKA Barbara | 1969 | --- | 1. / W 50 | 0:49:52.4 | 0:14:06.6 | 0:29:13.2 | 59 | ||
62 | diplom | 416 | BRANS Jacqueline | 1971 | --- | 2. / W 40 | 0:49:53.0 | 0:14:07.1 | 0:29:35.9 | 63 | ||
63 | diplom | 227 | BAUMANN Magdalena | 2002 | SG Hausham | 1. / W Junioren | 0:49:55.5 | 0:14:09.6 | 0:29:13.7 | 60 | ||
64 | diplom | 163 | SLEPITSCHKA Thomas | 1967 | --- | 7. / M 50 | 0:50:04.7 | 0:14:18.8 | 0:29:12.9 | 58 | ||
65 | diplom | 209 | GAGGIA Franco | 1968 | --- | 8. / M 50 | 0:50:11.3 | 0:14:25.4 | 0:30:13.9 | 72 | ||
66 | diplom | 358 | HELLER Christian | 1973 | ASC Marktrodach | 18. / M 40 | 0:50:19.7 | 0:14:33.8 | 0:30:05.9 | 68 | ||
67 | diplom | 419 | ALBRECHT David | 1994 | --- | 15. / M Hauptklasse | 0:50:29.2 | 0:14:43.3 | 0:29:28.2 | 61 | ||
68 | diplom | 377 | OSTLER Markus | 1971 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 19. / M 40 | 0:50:37.2 | 0:14:51.3 | 0:29:58.7 | 64 | ||
69 | diplom | 380 | OLEJNIK Sören | 1965 | --- | 9. / M 50 | 0:50:56.5 | 0:15:10.6 | 0:30:01.4 | 65 | ||
70 | diplom | 18 | KIESE Ralf | 1972 | SC Partenkirchen | 20. / M 40 | 0:50:56.9 | 0:15:11.1 | 0:30:48.4 | 88 | ||
71 | diplom | 31 | COLLOTTA Massimo | 1986 | cus brescia | 19. / M 30 | 0:51:02.2 | 0:15:16.3 | 0:30:26.4 | 79 | ||
72 | diplom | 180 | STETS Stefan | 1972 | --- | 21. / M 40 | 0:51:03.5 | 0:15:17.6 | 0:30:13.7 | 71 | ||
73 | diplom | 30 | CARPENÉ Roberto | 1963 | CARO | 10. / M 50 | 0:51:03.5 | 0:15:17.6 | 0:30:41.7 | 83 | ||
74 | diplom | 185 | SCHMID Allan | 1968 | --- | 11. / M 50 | 0:51:03.7 | 0:15:17.9 | 0:30:03.4 | 66 | ||
75 | diplom | 301 | SCHUBERT Stanislav | 1953 | SVO LA Germaringen | 1. / M 60 | 0:51:08.4 | 0:15:22.6 | 0:30:15.7 | 73 | ||
76 | diplom | 243 | HAJEK Alexander | 1975 | LG Reisbach 2001e.V. | 22. / M 40 | 0:51:25.2 | 0:15:39.3 | 0:30:23.2 | 75 | ||
77 | diplom | 33 | GEIER Herbert | 1955 | Nordic Team Klingenbrunn | 2. / M 60 | 0:51:34.1 | 0:15:48.2 | 0:30:04.7 | 67 | ||
78 | diplom | 422 | CONSTANZE May | 1973 | --- | 3. / W 40 | 0:51:34.9 | 0:15:49.1 | 0:30:45.4 | 85 | ||
79 | diplom | 25 | STICH Barbara | 1966 | PTSV Rosenheim | 2. / W 50 | 0:51:38.2 | 0:15:52.3 | 0:30:49.2 | 89 | ||
80 | diplom | 26 | FISCHER Thomas | 1973 | --- | 23. / M 40 | 0:51:48.2 | 0:16:02.3 | 0:30:24.4 | 76 | ||
81 | diplom | 24 | SALVESON Craig | 1980 | TSV Oberammergau | 20. / M 30 | 0:51:48.4 | 0:16:02.5 | 0:31:25.9 | 98 | ||
82 | diplom | 397 | GRAMBERG Marco | 1997 | --- | 16. / M Hauptklasse | 0:51:56.7 | 0:16:10.8 | 0:30:24.4 | 77 | ||
83 | diplom | 54 | HUBER Tobias | 1969 | --- | 12. / M 50 | 0:51:56.7 | 0:16:10.8 | 0:30:26.2 | 78 | ||
84 | diplom | 357 | LÖFFLER Natalie | 1978 | ASC Marktrodach | 4. / W 40 | 0:52:04.4 | 0:16:18.5 | 0:30:22.4 | 74 | ||
85 | diplom | 383 | HENRIO-SYZ Annette | 1976 | --- | 5. / W 40 | 0:52:08.9 | 0:16:23.0 | 0:31:08.9 | 92 | ||
86 | diplom | 257 | NEISER Rico | 1980 | --- | 21. / M 30 | 0:52:11.2 | 0:16:25.3 | 0:30:13.7 | 70 | ||
87 | diplom | 395 | BALSER Andreas | 1977 | SV Lohhof | 24. / M 40 | 0:52:18.0 | 0:16:32.2 | 0:30:54.2 | 90 | ||
88 | diplom | 403 | HEIDI Höfler | 1976 | TSV Rottenbuch | 6. / W 40 | 0:52:20.2 | 0:16:34.3 | 0:30:47.4 | 86 | ||
89 | diplom | 39 | GAIDA Oliver | 1985 | Tough Monks | 22. / M 30 | 0:52:24.9 | 0:16:39.0 | 0:30:47.7 | 87 | ||
90 | diplom | 261 | SCHOEBEL Christian | 1968 | --- | 13. / M 50 | 0:52:25.2 | 0:16:39.3 | 0:31:23.4 | 96 | ||
91 | diplom | 342 | LOHNER Kevin | 1989 | --- | 23. / M 30 | 0:52:27.8 | 0:16:41.9 | 0:31:19.2 | 94 | ||
92 | diplom | 36 | SALCHER Robert | 1970 | --- | 25. / M 40 | 0:52:28.4 | 0:16:42.5 | 0:30:28.7 | 80 | ||
93 | diplom | 418 | BLADLE Clemen | 1991 | --- | 17. / M Hauptklasse | 0:52:29.4 | 0:16:43.5 | 0:30:40.4 | 82 | ||
94 | diplom | 174 | SANDER Manuel | 1964 | MULTISPORT-LOS e.V. | 14. / M 50 | 0:52:30.4 | 0:16:44.5 | 0:31:21.7 | 95 | ||
95 | diplom | 290 | SOLNA Astrid | 1992 | --- | 4. / W Hauptklasse | 0:52:33.4 | 0:16:47.5 | 0:31:53.7 | 105 | ||
96 | diplom | 382 | DANNER Christian | 1958 | --- | 3. / M 60 | 0:52:36.2 | 0:16:50.3 | 0:31:11.2 | 93 | ||
97 | diplom | 157 | TAFERTSHOFER Johanna | 1994 | --- | 5. / W Hauptklasse | 0:52:36.7 | 0:16:50.8 | 0:30:43.4 | 84 | ||
98 | diplom | 91 | HANS Claudia | 1975 | Team Kunterbunt | 7. / W 40 | 0:52:37.9 | 0:16:52.0 | 0:30:38.2 | 81 | ||
99 | diplom | 316 | MÖLLER Georg | 1965 | TB Tailfingen | 15. / M 50 | 0:52:43.7 | 0:16:57.8 | 0:31:00.9 | 91 | ||
100 | diplom | 187 | GROß Johannes | 1999 | TG Viktoria Augsburg | 18. / M Hauptklasse | 0:53:07.7 | 0:17:21.8 | 0:31:44.2 | 103 |