XTERRA CZECH 2019 Powered by JEEP - XTERRA CZECH 2019 ME

Triathlon
DATE :3.8.2019 PLACE  :Prachatice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plavání # D1 # split-Bike # Kolo # D2 # run-lap1-split # # run-lap2-split # Běh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plavání # D1 # split-Bike # Kolo # D2 # run-lap1-split # # run-lap2-split # Běh #
1 67 athlete detail RIOU Morgane FRA 1986 XTERRA RACING TEAM 1. /  PRO(f) 3:01:03.2 0:00:00.0 25:50.2 [31] 31 00:49.0 [3] 22 0:59:02.7 [4] 8 1:43:13.2 [2] 2 01:13.4 [16] 3 19:01.9 [1] 2 05:24.8 [1] 2 19:13.4 [1] 1 0:49:57.2 [2] 1
2 61 athlete detail KARÁSKOVÁ ERBENOVÁ Helena CZE 1979 LAWI Sport Team 2. /  PRO(f) 3:01:48.0 0:00:44.7 25:55.4 [33] 33 01:02.9 [10] 23 0:58:57.4 [2] 10 1:43:12.5 [1] 4 00:57.7 [3] 4 19:28.4 [4] 3 05:40.3 [4] 3 19:36.2 [4] 2 0:50:39.2 [4] 2
3 80 athlete detail DUVOISIN Loanne SUI 1998 Team ATLET 3. /  PRO(f) 3:02:28.5 0:01:25.2 23:18.4 [12] 12 00:47.2 [2] 9 0:57:53.2 [1] 1 1:47:09.2 [7] 5 00:56.7 [2] 5 19:17.2 [3] 4 05:37.5 [3] 4 19:22.4 [2] 3 0:50:16.7 [3] 3
4 64 athlete detail ALLEN Jacqui GBR 1983 B&JRACING 4. /  PRO(f) 3:03:00.0 0:01:56.7 21:48.4 [3] 3 00:50.3 [4] 1 0:59:20.9 [7] 2 1:45:03.5 [4] 1 01:16.9 [21] 1 20:38.9 [9] 1 05:46.3 [5] 1 21:15.9 [8] 4 0:54:00.7 [6] 4
5 65 athlete detail PERONCINI Eleonora ITA 1985 CUS PARMA 5. /  PRO(f) 3:07:10.4 0:06:07.2 24:51.7 [24] 24 00:50.4 [5] 17 0:59:07.5 [6] 5 1:44:11.0 [3] 3 00:57.9 [4] 2 21:30.7 [13] 5 06:11.0 [18] 5 21:58.2 [15] 5 0:56:19.2 [14] 5
6 70 athlete detail SLATER Penny AUS 1996 Bjracing 6. /  PRO(f) 3:07:27.2 0:06:23.9 22:58.7 [9] 9 00:45.7 [1] 5 1:01:16.9 [13] 6 1:47:54.7 [9] 6 01:01.9 [6] 6 20:49.9 [10] 6 06:09.3 [15] 6 21:17.7 [9] 6 0:54:46.0 [10] 6
7 81 athlete detail GARCÍA Eva ESP 1978 aloha racing 7. /  PRO(f) 3:07:27.7 0:06:24.4 25:55.3 [32] 32 01:04.6 [12] 24 1:01:06.7 [12] 14 1:49:10.9 [13] 11 01:21.7 [23] 11 19:02.7 [2] 10 05:26.0 [2] 9 19:31.9 [3] 7 0:49:54.9 [1] 7
8 85 athlete detail MENDITTO Marta ITA 1999 Frecce bianche 8. /  PRO(f) 3:08:42.9 0:07:39.6 24:31.4 [20] 20 00:53.5 [6] 15 0:59:43.5 [9] 7 1:47:57.7 [10] 8 01:15.2 [18] 8 20:17.7 [6] 7 05:46.3 [5] 7 21:24.2 [10] 8 0:54:04.9 [7] 8
9 86 athlete detail BOLZAN Matide ITA 1999 Frecce bianche 9. /  PRO(f) 3:09:56.9 0:08:53.6 26:03.7 [35] 35 01:10.7 [16] 29 1:00:53.7 [11] 15 1:47:08.4 [6] 9 01:12.2 [15] 9 21:08.4 [12] 11 05:53.6 [8] 10 20:45.6 [6] 9 0:54:21.7 [8] 9
10 66 athlete detail POÓR Brigitta HUN 1989 Merida Maraton Team CST Megathlon 10. /  PRO(f) 3:10:25.9 0:09:22.6 22:44.2 [7] 7 01:09.5 [15] 6 1:00:22.9 [10] 3 1:49:05.2 [12] 7 01:01.7 [5] 7 21:37.5 [15] 8 06:06.2 [12] 8 21:57.2 [13] 10 0:56:25.2 [16] 10
11 69 athlete detail MAIHROFER Sandra ITA 1992 TEAMTVERT 11. /  PRO(f) 3:10:47.7 0:09:44.4 24:51.2 [22] 22 01:05.2 [13] 21 1:01:21.5 [14] 12 1:48:53.7 [11] 10 01:04.7 [7] 10 20:36.4 [8] 9 06:05.8 [11] 11 21:45.4 [12] 11 0:54:52.7 [11] 11
12 78 athlete detail ĎURDIAKOVÁ Tereza CZE 1991 Konrad tools triathlon team 12. /  PRO(f) 3:10:49.7 0:09:46.4 22:06.7 [5] 5 01:28.0 [19] 4 1:02:15.7 [16] 9 1:53:00.1 [17] 12 01:18.2 [22] 12 20:20.7 [7] 12 05:47.8 [7] 12 20:36.9 [5] 12 0:52:56.4 [5] 12
13 71 athlete detail BUSS Ladina SUI 1988 Triteam Oensingen 13. /  PRO(f) 3:12:56.9 0:11:53.6 24:51.2 [22] 22 00:56.5 [7] 18 0:58:59.2 [3] 4 1:51:32.0 [15] 14 01:09.6 [11] 14 21:00.2 [11] 13 06:04.5 [10] 13 20:55.7 [7] 13 0:54:27.4 [9] 13
14 472 athlete detail ZEMANOVÁ Jindřiška CZE 1980 TAP 1. /  35-39(f) 3:14:35.7 0:13:32.4 24:13.3 [17] 17 01:42.4 [24] 20 1:01:56.2 [15] 13 1:51:09.3 [14] 13 01:07.7 [9] 13 21:44.7 [16] 14 06:09.0 [14] 14 21:58.1 [14] 14 0:56:22.8 [15] 14
15 88 athlete detail CALLEJA Maria ESP 1984 PLANET MTB TRIATLON CARABANCHEL 14. /  PRO(f) 3:20:09.1 0:19:05.8 22:57.2 [8] 8 01:17.0 [17] 10 1:04:13.4 [20] 16 1:55:35.1 [19] 17 01:12.0 [14] 16 22:30.4 [22] 15 06:25.8 [27] 15 23:04.9 [21] 15 0:59:07.6 [20] 15
16 77 athlete detail SPANGSBERG Janni DEN 1984 Esbjerg Tri- og Multisport 15. /  PRO(f) 3:21:16.6 0:20:13.3 30:25.0 [61] 61 01:36.6 [22] 58 0:59:05.7 [5] 18 1:47:41.7 [8] 16 01:30.3 [31] 17 22:28.2 [21] 16 06:32.0 [29] 16 23:40.1 [25] 16 1:00:02.8 [27] 16
17 493 athlete detail PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana CZE 1985 Kross BikeRanch Team 1. /  30-34(f) 3:21:54.4 0:20:51.1 29:20.6 [56] 56 02:37.3 [59] 57 0:59:22.2 [8] 19 1:46:41.2 [5] 15 02:06.8 [67] 15 23:29.9 [32] 17 06:56.3 [39] 17 23:06.4 [23] 17 1:01:08.3 [30] 17
18 464 athlete detail NAVRÁTILOVÁ Vendula CZE 1993 GHOST Team 1. /  25-29(f) 3:23:23.6 0:22:20.4 27:13.8 [41] 41 01:27.1 [18] 39 1:03:29.8 [17] 24 1:52:04.3 [16] 18 01:32.5 [34] 18 23:31.7 [34] 18 06:44.8 [34] 18 23:57.2 [29] 18 1:01:05.8 [29] 18
19 72 athlete detail DÖRING Maria GER 1998 O-SEE Sports e.V. 16. /  PRO(f) 3:24:50.8 0:23:47.6 26:47.2 [38] 38 01:43.7 [25] 36 1:03:30.7 [18] 23 1:53:38.4 [18] 19 01:25.1 [26] 20 23:01.2 [27] 19 06:32.5 [31] 19 24:23.6 [34] 19 1:01:16.3 [32] 19
20 63 athlete detail ORCHARD Elizabeth NZL 1985 aloha racing 17. /  PRO(f) 3:25:56.3 0:24:53.0 23:33.7 [14] 14 01:38.0 [23] 13 1:09:22.2 [33] 28 2:03:11.8 [28] 24 01:35.8 [37] 25 21:47.7 [17] 24 06:06.6 [13] 22 21:24.8 [11] 20 0:55:56.8 [13] 20
21 470 athlete detail SOPOUŠKOVÁ Mariana CZE 1988 Ski a Bike centrum Radotín 2. /  30-34(f) 3:28:10.1 0:27:06.8 26:51.8 [39] 39 01:48.6 [26] 38 1:05:38.6 [24] 27 1:58:57.6 [23] 23 01:29.9 [30] 23 22:22.4 [20] 23 06:29.3 [28] 24 23:06.4 [22] 23 0:59:02.0 [19] 21
22 68 athlete detail WALTERS Nicole GBR 1989 --- 18. /  PRO(f) 3:28:13.5 0:27:10.3 21:46.9 [2] 2 00:57.7 [8] 2 1:04:04.4 [19] 11 2:01:49.1 [24] 22 01:54.6 [58] 22 24:17.4 [38] 22 07:08.3 [45] 23 23:04.2 [20] 21 1:01:45.0 [33] 22
23 76 athlete detail VARGOVÁ Pavlína CZE 1999 LAWI Sport Team 19. /  PRO(f) 3:28:22.3 0:27:19.0 23:03.7 [10] 10 01:01.0 [9] 8 1:05:01.9 [22] 17 1:58:16.6 [22] 20 01:10.1 [12] 19 24:51.4 [42] 21 06:56.1 [38] 21 25:46.4 [42] 22 1:04:50.8 [39] 23
24 456 athlete detail BRANTLOVÁ Jana CZE 1995 Velosport Domažlice 1. /  20-24(f) 3:29:09.8 0:28:06.5 21:58.8 [4] 4 01:59.1 [33] 7 1:09:42.6 [34] 26 2:04:49.6 [30] 27 01:08.4 [10] 24 23:11.7 [29] 25 06:18.3 [23] 25 23:00.6 [19] 25 0:59:13.6 [22] 24
25 84 athlete detail VIE Pauline POR 1999 Alhandra Sporting Club 20. /  PRO(f) 3:30:10.8 0:29:07.5 26:03.4 [34] 34 01:04.4 [11] 27 1:04:31.2 [21] 21 1:56:12.1 [20] 21 01:10.3 [13] 21 23:29.4 [31] 20 06:40.6 [33] 20 26:46.4 [48] 24 1:05:40.3 [43] 25
26 481 athlete detail TARNOWSKA Justyna POL 1979 Bike Salon Team 1. /  40-44(f) 3:31:20.3 0:30:17.0 23:55.3 [15] 15 01:56.4 [32] 19 1:07:31.7 [27] 25 2:02:53.5 [26] 26 01:24.0 [24] 26 23:27.8 [30] 26 06:32.1 [30] 26 24:10.1 [31] 26 1:01:10.9 [31] 26
27 463 athlete detail ADAMS Heleen BEL 1992 Atriac 2. /  25-29(f) 3:32:25.3 0:31:22.0 23:11.5 [11] 11 01:59.4 [35] 12 1:06:39.5 [26] 22 2:07:24.9 [34] 29 01:16.9 [20] 29 23:05.6 [28] 29 06:24.3 [26] 30 22:29.1 [16] 28 0:58:32.4 [18] 27
28 79 athlete detail CIBULKOVÁ Lenka CZE 1980 LAWI Sport Team 21. /  PRO(f) 3:32:47.3 0:31:44.0 24:04.7 [16] 16 01:36.6 [21] 16 1:05:41.8 [25] 20 2:02:54.7 [27] 25 01:50.8 [54] 27 23:29.9 [33] 27 06:21.3 [24] 27 25:09.2 [37] 27 1:02:20.2 [34] 28
29 492 athlete detail MAI Claudia GER 1987 CIS Amberg 3. /  30-34(f) 3:34:14.0 0:33:10.8 23:24.6 [13] 13 01:51.1 [27] 14 1:10:03.5 [37] 30 2:08:13.3 [37] 31 01:15.5 [19] 31 22:14.9 [19] 30 06:14.6 [19] 29 24:05.9 [30] 29 0:59:29.4 [24] 29
30 455 athlete detail ŠTALZEROVÁ Lada CZE 1984 DUKLA PRAHA 2. /  35-39(f) 3:34:23.8 0:33:20.5 25:20.6 [27] 27 02:59.4 [66] 35 1:10:44.1 [38] 39 2:08:26.8 [38] 37 01:48.5 [48] 37 20:12.9 [5] 34 06:01.3 [9] 31 22:36.6 [17] 30 0:55:48.4 [12] 30
31 454 athlete detail GALEWICZ Katarzyna POL 1976 --- 2. /  40-44(f) 3:35:17.0 0:34:13.8 35:06.8 [78] 78 02:33.3 [58] 76 1:05:34.6 [23] 44 1:56:51.3 [21] 34 01:32.0 [33] 34 22:32.4 [23] 32 06:15.1 [21] 32 23:25.9 [24] 31 0:59:13.4 [21] 31
32 476 athlete detail BORRELLY LEBRUN Alexandra FRA 1975 ORGANICOACH 3. /  40-44(f) 3:36:43.3 0:35:40.0 25:18.6 [26] 26 01:51.6 [28] 28 1:08:38.5 [29] 31 2:06:38.8 [32] 32 01:56.5 [61] 32 22:53.4 [25] 33 06:23.8 [25] 33 24:22.4 [33] 33 1:00:57.6 [28] 32
33 496 athlete detail DORFNER Monika AUT 1979 SIG Harreither 4. /  40-44(f) 3:37:27.0 0:36:23.8 24:30.8 [19] 19 02:31.9 [55] 25 1:07:54.3 [28] 29 2:02:40.6 [25] 28 01:25.0 [25] 28 24:35.9 [41] 28 07:12.1 [51] 28 26:23.6 [46] 32 1:06:18.6 [45] 33
34 451 athlete detail LEDUC Gaëlle FRA 1990 TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN 3. /  25-29(f) 3:39:56.7 0:38:53.4 25:33.6 [28] 28 02:32.7 [57] 34 1:09:53.7 [36] 34 2:07:36.7 [35] 35 01:36.3 [38] 35 24:31.4 [40] 36 06:39.1 [32] 35 24:22.4 [32] 35 1:02:37.3 [35] 34
35 458 athlete detail DASCHNER Sandra AUT 1991 NORA RACING TEAM 4. /  25-29(f) 3:40:23.3 0:39:20.0 27:51.6 [46] 46 01:54.4 [30] 46 1:12:25.5 [43] 40 2:12:04.0 [42] 42 00:56.1 [1] 40 21:35.1 [14] 38 06:14.6 [20] 38 22:46.9 [18] 36 0:57:37.1 [17] 35
36 497 athlete detail HERBST Christina AUT 1980 LTU Linz 3. /  35-39(f) 3:41:13.7 0:40:10.5 27:43.1 [44] 44 02:01.8 [37] 44 1:09:16.4 [32] 38 2:06:48.8 [33] 36 01:39.0 [41] 36 24:13.2 [37] 37 06:53.6 [36] 37 24:31.9 [35] 37 1:03:00.8 [36] 36
37 75 athlete detail LEBERON Ségolene FRA 1994 Team T-Vert 22. /  PRO(f) 3:41:19.4 0:40:16.2 28:00.9 [47] 47 01:07.7 [14] 41 1:08:59.7 [31] 36 2:04:17.9 [29] 30 01:06.3 [8] 30 23:57.4 [36] 31 07:08.6 [47] 34 26:47.1 [49] 34 1:06:46.4 [47] 37
38 483 athlete detail IGNAČÁKOVÁ Dana SVK 1993 prestigio realiz team 5. /  25-29(f) 3:42:26.0 0:41:22.7 22:41.5 [6] 6 02:07.6 [39] 11 1:12:22.3 [42] 33 2:16:27.7 [48] 40 01:37.3 [40] 41 22:34.1 [24] 40 06:10.8 [17] 39 23:52.4 [27] 38 0:59:31.6 [25] 38
39 498 athlete detail FROEHLICH Hélene FRA 1982 JOOL TEAM 4. /  35-39(f) 3:44:11.7 0:43:08.5 26:15.8 [37] 37 02:19.3 [46] 37 1:13:55.6 [47] 42 2:14:27.2 [44] 44 01:50.9 [55] 44 22:06.6 [18] 42 06:17.3 [22] 41 23:53.1 [28] 40 0:59:18.2 [23] 39
40 467 athlete detail GERBER Miriam SUI 1981 aloha racing 5. /  35-39(f) 3:44:56.2 0:43:52.9 26:09.3 [36] 36 01:51.8 [29] 33 1:08:51.9 [30] 32 2:05:49.2 [31] 33 01:56.4 [60] 33 25:45.4 [50] 35 07:12.6 [53] 36 27:48.6 [61] 39 1:09:09.3 [55] 40
41 459 athlete detail KRENN Katja AUT 2003 FC Donald 1. /  15-19(f) 3:46:16.9 0:45:13.7 27:15.1 [42] 42 01:59.4 [34] 42 1:09:46.3 [35] 37 2:08:01.8 [36] 39 01:55.8 [59] 38 25:41.1 [48] 39 06:49.8 [35] 40 27:00.6 [52] 41 1:07:04.8 [48] 41
42 447 athlete detail DUMONT Lyson FRA 2002 ASPTT Mulhouse Triathlon 2. /  15-19(f) 3:47:01.5 0:45:58.2 24:45.8 [21] 21 02:19.3 [45] 26 1:11:03.0 [39] 35 2:09:48.1 [39] 38 02:34.0 [80] 39 26:53.9 [58] 41 07:09.0 [50] 42 26:07.4 [43] 42 1:07:34.1 [50] 42
43 462 athlete detail VAN DIJK Zoe NED 2001 Aquapoldro triathlon 3. /  15-19(f) 3:48:58.7 0:47:55.4 25:02.0 [25] 25 02:38.6 [60] 30 1:17:16.8 [50] 49 2:19:57.2 [51] 48 01:26.0 [29] 48 22:59.1 [26] 46 06:09.6 [16] 45 23:52.4 [26] 44 0:59:54.7 [26] 43
44 480 athlete detail MORTENSEN Anne-Mette DEN 1965 Team Fit4Run/ Odense Triathlon Klub 1. /  50-54(f) 3:49:03.2 0:47:59.9 29:05.1 [54] 54 02:00.6 [36] 52 1:13:45.1 [46] 48 2:11:33.3 [41] 43 02:14.1 [71] 43 24:21.4 [39] 43 07:08.1 [44] 43 25:00.1 [36] 43 1:04:10.0 [37] 44
45 501 athlete detail MULLEN Sylva CZE 1975 Etriatlon Team 5. /  40-44(f) 3:51:01.9 0:49:58.7 27:40.8 [43] 43 02:10.1 [40] 47 1:12:52.3 [44] 43 2:14:53.2 [46] 46 01:42.9 [44] 46 23:53.6 [35] 44 06:59.6 [41] 44 26:08.4 [44] 45 1:04:34.8 [38] 45
46 446 athlete detail ANNAMARIA Bako CZE 1990 XTERRA SPORT BIHOR 6. /  25-29(f) 3:54:00.2 0:52:56.9 28:54.1 [53] 53 02:57.6 [65] 55 1:11:45.9 [40] 45 2:09:50.3 [40] 41 02:22.8 [74] 42 27:13.9 [62] 45 07:38.6 [66] 46 26:55.4 [51] 46 1:09:55.3 [59] 46
47 478 athlete detail HOY Emily GER 1997 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2. /  20-24(f) 3:54:38.4 0:53:35.1 28:14.3 [50] 50 01:54.6 [31] 48 1:14:13.8 [48] 47 2:14:56.9 [47] 47 01:25.7 [28] 47 25:46.7 [51] 47 07:02.1 [42] 47 26:49.9 [50] 47 1:08:06.7 [51] 47
48 479 athlete detail TUČKOVÁ Monika CZE 1993 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 7. /  25-29(f) 3:56:30.9 0:55:27.6 32:49.3 [69] 69 02:27.8 [53] 65 1:11:54.6 [41] 51 2:13:28.9 [43] 50 02:30.2 [79] 50 25:07.9 [44] 49 07:08.8 [49] 49 25:36.1 [41] 48 1:05:14.5 [41] 48
49 488 athlete detail GARLEWICZ Joanna POL 1972 --- 1. /  45-49(f) 3:59:29.6 0:58:26.3 27:02.8 [40] 40 02:22.3 [47] 43 1:14:56.8 [49] 46 2:18:45.4 [49] 49 01:32.9 [36] 49 27:33.4 [66] 50 07:25.8 [58] 50 26:45.6 [47] 49 1:09:45.9 [58] 49
50 474 athlete detail VESELÁ Tereza CZE 1991 BikeNotoric 8. /  25-29(f) 4:00:20.9 0:59:17.6 29:10.3 [55] 55 02:23.1 [49] 54 1:18:10.3 [53] 54 2:19:49.8 [50] 52 01:36.8 [39] 52 25:15.1 [46] 51 06:53.6 [37] 51 27:32.1 [59] 50 1:07:20.7 [49] 50
51 482 athlete detail SINCLAIR Josie NZL 1959 auckland city triathlon 1. /  60-64(f) 4:02:23.4 1:01:20.1 25:37.3 [29] 29 02:16.4 [43] 32 1:18:39.5 [57] 50 2:21:11.1 [52] 51 03:08.9 [81] 51 26:25.6 [54] 52 07:35.8 [62] 52 27:49.1 [62] 51 1:10:09.4 [61] 51
52 468 athlete detail GUIOL Emmanuelle FRA 1968 toulon triathlon 2. /  50-54(f) 4:02:46.8 1:01:43.6 29:50.1 [58] 58 02:26.5 [52] 60 1:19:22.4 [61] 59 2:22:31.9 [54] 53 02:11.5 [68] 55 25:42.6 [49] 53 07:12.3 [52] 53 25:21.6 [38] 52 1:05:46.6 [44] 52
53 449 athlete detail KÜFNEROVÁ Eva CZE 1985 321start 4. /  30-34(f) 4:08:43.6 1:07:40.3 30:09.3 [60] 60 03:09.3 [69] 61 1:18:16.2 [54] 58 2:27:02.6 [61] 57 01:44.8 [45] 57 25:39.9 [47] 57 06:59.1 [40] 56 26:20.6 [45] 53 1:06:37.4 [46] 53
54 491 athlete detail MERTENOVA Katerina CZE 1989 OPLT CYCLING 5. /  30-34(f) 4:09:48.1 1:08:44.8 28:20.3 [52] 52 02:32.1 [56] 51 1:18:49.1 [58] 53 2:24:14.9 [56] 55 01:14.7 [17] 53 27:39.6 [68] 54 07:34.8 [61] 54 29:45.9 [68] 54 1:13:25.9 [68] 54
55 444 athlete detail SICHÁLKOVÁ Jana CZE 1988 PUNK tým 6. /  30-34(f) 4:09:57.0 1:08:53.8 32:53.8 [71] 71 02:06.5 [38] 64 1:17:39.1 [51] 60 2:27:35.6 [62] 62 01:48.3 [47] 62 25:07.1 [43] 59 07:08.3 [46] 58 25:34.4 [40] 55 1:05:32.6 [42] 55
56 469 athlete detail PAZDEROVÁ Renata CZE 1971 TJ Stodůlky 2. /  45-49(f) 4:11:59.3 1:10:56.0 33:54.8 [73] 73 02:39.7 [61] 73 1:18:50.2 [59] 65 2:24:27.9 [57] 60 01:48.8 [49] 60 26:39.4 [56] 58 07:19.3 [55] 59 27:20.3 [56] 57 1:09:07.8 [54] 56
57 442 athlete detail LAUDOVÁ Lenka CZE 1967 --- 3. /  50-54(f) 4:12:14.0 1:11:10.8 29:34.1 [57] 57 02:22.3 [47] 56 1:18:56.6 [60] 56 2:23:36.9 [55] 56 01:49.7 [51] 56 27:46.9 [69] 55 08:03.8 [72] 55 30:08.9 [69] 56 1:14:50.8 [69] 57
58 473 athlete detail TOMÁŠOVÁ Lenka CZE 1981 AC GoMango-Hogner 6. /  35-39(f) 4:14:08.1 1:13:04.9 32:18.6 [64] 64 03:47.7 [78] 70 1:18:32.9 [55] 62 2:25:52.4 [59] 61 02:11.8 [69] 61 27:07.4 [60] 62 07:38.3 [65] 62 27:23.6 [57] 59 1:09:57.4 [60] 58
59 441 athlete detail DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena SVK 1973 AŠK Pezinok 3. /  45-49(f) 4:14:22.8 1:13:19.5 32:18.8 [65] 65 02:17.0 [44] 63 1:21:13.1 [65] 66 2:29:45.6 [66] 67 01:31.1 [32] 67 26:06.9 [52] 63 07:22.3 [57] 63 27:09.1 [54] 60 1:08:30.1 [53] 59
60 443 athlete detail JANOSCH Manuela AUT 1980 dertriathlon.com Fürstenfeld 7. /  35-39(f) 4:14:33.0 1:13:29.7 27:48.6 [45] 45 03:35.5 [76] 53 1:19:36.6 [63] 57 2:29:09.7 [64] 58 01:50.6 [53] 58 27:17.6 [64] 60 07:32.8 [60] 60 28:50.6 [66] 58 1:12:08.3 [65] 60
61 475 athlete detail LE FUR Emilie FRA 1973 toulon triathlon 4. /  45-49(f) 4:14:46.7 1:13:43.4 34:17.1 [75] 75 04:58.7 [81] 79 1:18:39.2 [56] 69 2:21:38.2 [53] 59 01:53.8 [57] 59 27:38.1 [67] 61 07:44.8 [67] 61 28:29.1 [64] 61 1:11:58.8 [64] 61
62 487 athlete detail ZIMMER Katja GER 1978 Triathlonverein Valtenberg e.V. 6. /  40-44(f) 4:15:14.8 1:14:11.5 35:43.8 [79] 79 02:25.7 [50] 78 1:21:19.7 [66] 72 2:26:00.8 [60] 66 01:40.4 [43] 66 26:27.1 [55] 64 07:15.6 [54] 64 27:31.1 [58] 62 1:09:23.8 [56] 62
63 445 athlete detail MLČÁKOVÁ Eva CZE 1982 --- 8. /  35-39(f) 4:18:15.2 1:17:12.0 32:29.6 [67] 67 02:56.1 [64] 66 1:19:26.9 [62] 64 2:28:23.9 [63] 65 01:56.9 [62] 65 27:28.6 [65] 65 07:35.8 [63] 65 29:06.1 [67] 65 1:12:28.5 [67] 63
64 471 athlete detail VORLÍČKOVÁ Jana CZE 1995 --- 3. /  20-24(f) 4:19:03.7 1:18:00.5 32:23.6 [66] 66 03:41.5 [77] 69 1:23:01.1 [70] 71 2:29:37.1 [65] 68 02:01.9 [64] 68 26:42.1 [57] 66 07:49.4 [68] 66 28:26.9 [63] 66 1:11:19.5 [63] 64
65 461 athlete detail ŠVANDOVÁ Lenka CZE 1973 Future Cycling 5. /  45-49(f) 4:19:19.0 1:18:15.7 28:14.3 [49] 49 01:31.1 [20] 45 1:17:48.6 [52] 52 2:25:08.0 [58] 54 01:45.8 [46] 54 30:46.2 [78] 56 08:34.8 [79] 57 33:43.4 [77] 64 1:22:39.5 [77] 65
66 489 athlete detail RÜHL Nadine GER 1986 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 7. /  30-34(f) 4:20:15.5 1:19:12.2 36:55.1 [80] 80 03:50.5 [79] 80 1:22:50.4 [69] 77 2:32:24.7 [68] 73 02:06.0 [66] 72 25:14.4 [45] 71 07:06.1 [43] 71 25:21.8 [39] 68 1:04:59.0 [40] 66
67 495 athlete detail RAKUS Maria POL 2000 MAKRak 4. /  15-19(f) 4:20:19.1 1:19:15.8 28:08.8 [48] 48 02:29.1 [54] 49 1:24:09.2 [71] 63 2:38:20.8 [72] 69 01:50.1 [52] 69 26:58.6 [59] 69 07:21.6 [56] 68 27:18.3 [55] 67 1:09:30.1 [57] 67
68 500 athlete detail KLEINDIENST Beate GER 1966 SC Riederau 4. /  50-54(f) 4:22:23.2 1:21:19.9 30:37.3 [62] 62 03:17.3 [71] 62 1:22:20.2 [68] 67 2:35:20.5 [70] 70 02:26.2 [76] 70 27:17.6 [63] 70 07:29.1 [59] 70 27:46.6 [60] 69 1:10:41.7 [62] 68
69 494 athlete detail HACKNER Silvia GER 1986 TSV Katzwang 05 8. /  30-34(f) 4:24:04.5 1:23:01.2 30:03.6 [59] 59 02:11.0 [41] 59 1:21:24.6 [67] 61 2:31:20.4 [67] 64 01:58.6 [63] 64 29:43.6 [74] 67 08:06.6 [74] 67 31:22.9 [73] 70 1:18:30.8 [74] 69
70 499 athlete detail KAPŁON Aleksandra POL 1999 Bike Salon Team 4. /  20-24(f) 4:26:57.9 1:25:54.7 25:44.0 [30] 30 03:07.2 [67] 40 1:13:31.8 [45] 41 2:14:51.2 [45] 45 01:32.9 [35] 45 29:22.9 [72] 48 07:49.8 [70] 48 46:01.4 [81] 63 1:41:42.5 [81] 70
71 460 athlete detail BADALÍKOVÁ Lucie CZE 1995 SK TRI Cyklochlubna 5. /  20-24(f) 4:31:14.7 1:30:11.4 32:53.5 [70] 70 03:32.3 [75] 72 1:20:43.4 [64] 68 2:33:44.3 [69] 71 02:25.4 [75] 71 29:17.1 [71] 72 08:32.6 [78] 72 31:27.9 [75] 71 1:18:39.0 [75] 71
72 484 athlete detail LEEB Bettina GER 1975 Vfl Sindelfingen Tria 7. /  40-44(f) 4:34:26.4 1:33:23.1 31:18.3 [63] 63 04:33.0 [80] 67 1:25:03.9 [73] 74 2:40:13.0 [74] 74 02:17.5 [72] 74 29:32.1 [73] 74 08:00.4 [71] 74 30:30.3 [70] 74 1:16:04.4 [71] 72
73 453 athlete detail BUCZEK Natalia POL 2002 Triathlon Siedlce Club 5. /  15-19(f) 4:34:28.6 1:33:25.3 33:14.6 [72] 72 03:07.3 [68] 71 1:26:32.1 [75] 76 2:36:44.0 [71] 72 02:28.2 [77] 73 30:23.6 [77] 73 08:22.1 [76] 73 31:42.9 [76] 73 1:18:54.4 [76] 73
74 448 athlete detail ZDRAŽILOVÁ Zoe CZE 2002 SK Jiří Team Ostrava 6. /  15-19(f) 4:34:43.6 1:33:40.3 21:14.5 [1] 1 02:12.3 [42] 3 1:26:29.4 [74] 55 2:39:49.4 [73] 63 01:25.3 [27] 63 32:05.9 [80] 68 08:25.6 [77] 69 38:02.4 [80] 72 1:30:01.9 [79] 74
75 490 athlete detail HRICISIN Dana CZE 1981 CSG TRI Team 9. /  35-39(f) 4:37:12.9 1:36:09.6 33:56.6 [74] 74 02:50.9 [62] 74 1:28:00.0 [77] 78 2:50:06.7 [79] 79 01:51.6 [56] 79 26:25.4 [53] 78 07:08.6 [48] 77 27:08.8 [53] 76 1:08:26.8 [52] 75
76 466 athlete detail BUCHIN ROULIE Vanessa FRA 1974 Tri Team Pully 6. /  45-49(f) 4:37:41.1 1:36:37.8 28:16.6 [51] 51 02:26.1 [51] 50 1:28:00.8 [78] 70 2:46:56.9 [77] 76 01:49.5 [50] 76 29:44.3 [75] 75 08:05.4 [73] 75 31:25.6 [74] 75 1:18:11.8 [72] 76
77 477 athlete detail PUTZ Carmen GER 1985 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 9. /  30-34(f) 4:39:48.8 1:38:45.6 34:29.0 [76] 76 02:54.1 [63] 75 1:27:41.4 [76] 79 2:47:54.9 [78] 78 02:05.3 [65] 78 27:08.6 [61] 77 07:49.6 [69] 78 28:46.8 [65] 77 1:12:25.3 [66] 77
78 450 athlete detail COX Luciana BRA 1972 Flower People 7. /  45-49(f) 4:44:02.6 1:42:59.3 32:40.3 [68] 68 03:24.0 [72] 68 1:24:27.9 [72] 73 2:41:10.5 [75] 75 01:39.7 [42] 75 31:29.1 [79] 76 09:10.6 [80] 76 34:30.6 [78] 78 1:25:07.8 [78] 78
79 465 athlete detail BRANDSTETTER Silvia SUI 1961 LC Meilen Tri-Team 1. /  55-59(f) 4:45:10.8 1:44:07.5 34:32.1 [77] 77 03:17.2 [70] 77 1:28:02.2 [79] 80 2:46:40.7 [76] 77 02:13.6 [70] 77 29:57.1 [76] 79 08:19.4 [75] 79 31:06.6 [72] 79 1:18:27.0 [73] 79
80 457 athlete detail GREIPEL Sabine AUT 1964 MSC Rogner Bad Blumau 2. /  55-59(f) 4:52:45.5 1:51:42.2 24:26.3 [18] 18 03:24.9 [73] 31 1:34:13.8 [80] 75 3:07:02.2 [80] 80 02:21.7 [73] 80 28:07.1 [70] 80 07:37.9 [64] 80 30:54.3 [71] 80 1:15:30.2 [70] 80
81 452 athlete detail TOPINKOVA Barbora CZE 1979 --- 8. /  40-44(f) 5:55:05.0 2:54:01.8 39:41.9 [81] 81 03:26.9 [74] 81 1:53:33.7 [81] 81 3:38:14.5 [81] 81 02:30.0 [78] 81 34:20.1 [81] 81 09:11.4 [81] 81 36:53.1 [79] 81 1:31:11.7 [80] 81
--- 485 athlete detail KLIMKOVÁ Adriana CZE 1997 Triklub Olomouc 2005 . /  20-24(f) DNF --- 21:56.0 [-] --- 24:27.0 [-] --- 1:37:13.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 486 athlete detail MACHOVÁ Jana CZE 1988 321start . /  30-34(f) DNF --- 29:30.6 [-] --- 32:24.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 62 athlete detail WASLE Carina AUT 1984 Wave Tri Team TS Wörgl . /  PRO(f) DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 73 athlete detail BAYLISS Bella GBR 1977 Bayliss Multisport Lanzarote . /  PRO(f) DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 74 athlete detail TOMICA Anna POL 1992 Tri Babe MIP Powered by Ewosoft.com | Trek . /  PRO(f) DNS --- 25:04.7 [-] --- 26:23.2 [-] --- 1:27:55.2 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 82 athlete detail GOMEZ Laura ESP 1994 Viwo team . /  PRO(f) DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 83 athlete detail JONSSON Mikaela RSA 1997 South Africa . /  PRO(f) DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.