XTERRA CZECH 2019 Powered by JEEP - Xterra Czech KIDS + Herbis run

Triathlon
DATE :2.8.2019 PLACE  :Prachatice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 835 athlete detail SAPÁKOVA Rozalie 2014 --- 1. /  holky 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:15.9 0:00:00.0
2 910 athlete detail STEINBACHOVÁ Nina 2016 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 2. /  holky 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:17.1 0:00:01.2
3 831 athlete detail LIDMILOVÁ Eliška 2014 --- 3. /  holky 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:17.1 0:00:01.2
4 885 athlete detail CHLUMOVÁ Anna 2014 --- 4. /  holky 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:17.2 0:00:01.2
5 854 athlete detail ROZÁLIE Košnařová 2014 --- 5. /  holky 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:18.6 0:00:02.7
6 867 athlete detail PLÁŠIL Ondřej 2014 Horšovský Tým 1. /  kluci 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:19.0 0:00:03.0
7 830 athlete detail LIDMILOVÁ Anežka 2014 --- 6. /  holky 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:19.4 0:00:03.5
8 888 athlete detail HRABÝ Samuel 2014 --- 2. /  kluci 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:19.7 0:00:03.8
9 919 athlete detail SITTER Ladislav 2014 --- 3. /  kluci 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:20.2 0:00:04.3
10 815 athlete detail BENDE Alexander 2014 --- 4. /  kluci 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:20.2 0:00:04.3
11 870 athlete detail TAUBENHANSLOVÁ Ella 2014 Horšovský Týn 7. /  holky 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:20.6 0:00:04.7
12 920 athlete detail ŠIMEK Jan 2014 --- 5. /  kluci 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:21.0 0:00:05.1
13 913 athlete detail ŠIMKOVÁ Jasmína 2015 --- 8. /  holky 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:21.1 0:00:05.2
14 917 athlete detail DVOŘÁKOVÁ Markéta 2015 --- 9. /  holky 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:21.9 0:00:06.0
15 858 athlete detail PARAJ Vaclav 2014 --- 6. /  kluci 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:22.5 0:00:06.5
16 886 athlete detail ŠTALZER Petr 2015 --- 7. /  kluci 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:23.7 0:00:07.8
17 903 athlete detail ŠOULOVÁ Ema 2015 Ski klub Borová Lada 10. /  holky 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:23.9 0:00:08.0
18 908 athlete detail FATKA Jakub 2014 POCTA 8. /  kluci 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:24.0 0:00:08.0
19 846 athlete detail STAŇKOVÁ Ella 2015 --- 11. /  holky 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:24.1 0:00:08.2
20 915 athlete detail ROSOVÁ Veronika 2014 FK Nebahovy 12. /  holky 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:24.4 0:00:08.5
21 897 athlete detail WUYTS Tijs 2015 --- 9. /  kluci 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:24.5 0:00:08.5
22 866 athlete detail BUDKOVÁ Beata 2015 Bořice 13. /  holky 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:25.1 0:00:09.2
23 842 athlete detail KRPOUN Tadeáš 2016 --- 10. /  kluci 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:29.5 0:00:13.5
24 855 athlete detail OLŠAR Antonín 2016 --- 11. /  kluci 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:30.2 0:00:14.3
25 860 athlete detail KUBÍČEK Hanes 2016 JK RACING 12. /  kluci 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:31.0 0:00:15.0
26 900 athlete detail CINÁDR Daniel 2017 --- 13. /  kluci 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:32.2 0:00:16.3
27 832 athlete detail MILLER Mj 2014 --- 14. /  kluci 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:32.5 0:00:16.5
28 861 athlete detail ŠTESKO Daniel 2015 --- 15. /  kluci 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:32.7 0:00:16.8
29 829 athlete detail HES Jaroslav 2015 --- 16. /  kluci 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:33.2 0:00:17.3
30 857 athlete detail PARAJOVA Antonie 2015 --- 14. /  holky 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:36.1 0:00:20.2
31 898 athlete detail BEČVÁŘ Albert 2015 --- 17. /  kluci 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:37.7 0:00:21.8
32 918 athlete detail SOPOUŠKOVÁ Josefína 2017 Ski a Bike centrum Radotín 15. /  holky 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:38.6 0:00:22.7
33 869 athlete detail PLÁŠIL Martin 2016 Horšovský Tým 18. /  kluci 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:38.7 0:00:22.8
34 891 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Ondřej 2017 --- 19. /  kluci 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:40.5 0:00:24.5
35 890 athlete detail HANŽLOVÁ Amálie Francesca 2017 --- 16. /  holky 0-5 let (100m) 0:00:45.1 0:00:29.2
36 833 athlete detail MILLER Lennox 2016 --- 20. /  kluci 0-5 let (100m) 0:01:22.6 0:01:06.7
37 802 athlete detail PRZYBYLSKI Witold 2012 GO SPORT TEAM 1. /  kluci 6-7 let (300m) 0:01:32.0 0:01:16.1
38 909 athlete detail MÜLLER Dan 2012 SC Start Karlovy Vary 2. /  kluci 6-7 let (300m) 0:01:39.5 0:01:23.6
39 907 athlete detail FATKA Felix 2012 POCTA 3. /  kluci 6-7 let (300m) 0:01:39.7 0:01:23.8
40 818 athlete detail VONDRÁKOVÁ Anežka 2013 JK Racing Karlovy Vary 1. /  holky 6-7 let (300m) 0:01:44.2 0:01:28.3
41 856 athlete detail MALINOVSKÁ Aneta 2012 --- 2. /  holky 6-7 let (300m) 0:01:51.2 0:01:35.3
42 889 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Tereza 2013 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 3. /  holky 6-7 let (300m) 0:01:52.0 0:01:36.1
43 874 athlete detail RUHE Ian Massimo 2013 TRI Club Vaduz 4. /  kluci 6-7 let (300m) 0:01:53.2 0:01:37.3
44 879 athlete detail VELEK Petr 2013 --- 5. /  kluci 6-7 let (300m) 0:01:54.2 0:01:38.3
45 859 athlete detail KRUMP Mikes 2013 Lyko klub Prachatice 6. /  kluci 6-7 let (300m) 0:01:55.0 0:01:39.1
46 828 athlete detail HESOVÁ Aneta 2012 --- 4. /  holky 6-7 let (300m) 0:01:57.8 0:01:41.8
47 894 athlete detail RENCKER Tiago 2013 HTC-GEKOBIKE 7. /  kluci 6-7 let (300m) 0:01:58.7 0:01:42.8
48 904 athlete detail ŠOULOVÁ Mia 2013 Ski klub Borová Lada 5. /  holky 6-7 let (300m) 0:01:59.5 0:01:43.6
49 914 athlete detail FIALOVÁ Marie 2012 --- 6. /  holky 6-7 let (300m) 0:02:02.7 0:01:46.8
50 827 athlete detail LEJARRETA TELLEXEA Mairi 2013 --- 7. /  holky 6-7 let (300m) 0:02:05.0 0:01:49.1
51 892 athlete detail CHOLEVA Gabriel 2013 Lítací Jelen 8. /  kluci 6-7 let (300m) 0:02:05.5 0:01:49.6
52 899 athlete detail CINÁDR Dominik 2013 --- 9. /  kluci 6-7 let (300m) 0:02:09.7 0:01:53.8
53 865 athlete detail BUDKOVÁ Nela 2013 Bořice 8. /  holky 6-7 let (300m) 0:02:10.7 0:01:54.8
54 906 athlete detail BONAVENTURA Šimon 2013 --- 10. /  kluci 6-7 let (300m) 0:02:13.2 0:01:57.3
55 912 athlete detail ŠIMKOVÁ Sofie 2013 --- 9. /  holky 6-7 let (300m) 0:02:18.2 0:02:02.3
56 824 athlete detail NOVÁK Matěj 2009 Rychlý šípy-Strakonice 1. /  kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:04:17.0 0:04:01.1
57 841 athlete detail ČERNÝ Jakub 2009 Triatlon Plzeň 2. /  kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:04:18.7 0:04:02.8
58 810 athlete detail PŇOVSKY Sebastian 2011 Silvini team 1. /  kluci 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:04:48.5 0:04:32.5
59 838 athlete detail BURSA Filip 2008 Lyko klub Prachatice 3. /  kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:04:53.5 0:04:37.5
60 873 athlete detail RUHE Jason Alessandro 2009 TRI Club Vaduz 4. /  kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:04:59.0 0:04:43.0
61 853 athlete detail VIKTORA Michal 2010 Lyko klub Prachatice 2. /  kluci 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:05:01.0 0:04:45.0
62 847 athlete detail HURDA Bartoloměj 2008 kola-bbm.cz 5. /  kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:05:02.0 0:04:46.0
63 852 athlete detail HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie 2008 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  holky 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:05:04.2 0:04:48.3
64 814 athlete detail RENDL Marek 2010 Atletika Klatovy 3. /  kluci 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:05:13.5 0:04:57.5
65 801 athlete detail PRZYBYLSKA Zofia 2009 GO SPORT TEAM 2. /  holky 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:05:15.2 0:04:59.3
66 895 athlete detail RAKUS Antonina 2009 MAKRak 3. /  holky 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:05:16.0 0:05:00.0
67 848 athlete detail SVOBODA Tomáš 2009 --- 6. /  kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:05:19.0 0:05:03.0
68 808 athlete detail LEEB Tobias 2009 Vfl Sindelfingen Tria 7. /  kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:05:19.7 0:05:03.8
69 876 athlete detail ERBENOVÁ Marianna 2010 Lawi Orbea Team 1. /  holky 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:05:23.4 0:05:07.5
70 834 athlete detail SAPÁK Antonín 2011 --- 4. /  kluci 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:05:28.2 0:05:12.3
71 902 athlete detail ŠOULA Jakub 2011 Ski klub Borová Lada 5. /  kluci 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:05:28.5 0:05:12.5
72 862 athlete detail EISEBRAUN Jakob 2008 --- 8. /  kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:05:35.0 0:05:19.0
73 821 athlete detail HES Václav 2009 --- 9. /  kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:05:43.0 0:05:27.0
74 845 athlete detail ČEJKA Bořivoj 2008 Triathlon Team Chrudim 10. /  kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:05:43.5 0:05:27.5
75 868 athlete detail TAUBENHANSL Tobias 2011 Horšovský Týn 6. /  kluci 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:05:46.2 0:05:30.3
76 823 athlete detail SOVA Pavel 2009 --- 11. /  kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:05:47.2 0:05:31.3
77 896 athlete detail BARTÁKOVÁ Žofie 2008 --- 4. /  holky 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:05:49.0 0:05:33.0
78 825 athlete detail DEISENHOFER Amelie 2008 --- 5. /  holky 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:05:51.2 0:05:35.3
79 836 athlete detail STANĚK Jan 2011 --- 7. /  kluci 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:05:54.0 0:05:38.0
80 901 athlete detail BAJČÍKOVÁ Rozálie 2010 Lyko klub Prachatice 2. /  holky 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:06:07.5 0:05:51.5
81 905 athlete detail VYBÍRALOVÁ Karoloinka 2008 --- 6. /  holky 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:06:08.6 0:05:52.7
82 872 athlete detail BUBENÍKOVÁ Saša 2010 --- 3. /  holky 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:06:28.7 0:06:12.8
83 871 athlete detail JANDOVÁ Vanda 2010 --- 4. /  holky 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:06:30.6 0:06:14.7
84 921 athlete detail TUMA Tadeas 2009 --- 12. /  kluci 10-11 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:06:44.7 0:06:28.8
85 863 athlete detail EISEBRAUN Johan 2011 --- 8. /  kluci 8-9 let (DT 300m/800m/300m) 0:06:47.0 0:06:31.0
86 816 athlete detail ŠMÍD Jakub 2006 Triatlon Plzeň 1. /  kluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m) 0:08:43.5 0:08:27.6
87 820 athlete detail DURIN Maxime 2006 MACH3 TRIATHLON 2. /  kluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m) 0:08:48.5 0:08:32.6
88 837 athlete detail MACH Miroslav 2006 Šutri Prachatice 3. /  kluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m) 0:08:53.8 0:08:37.9
89 843 athlete detail STEINBACH Hynek 2007 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 4. /  kluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m) 0:08:56.3 0:08:40.4
90 893 athlete detail VAN DIJK Noah 2006 Aquapoldro triathlon 5. /  kluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m) 0:09:57.2 0:09:41.3
91 864 athlete detail RATHBAUER Steffie 2006 tri8 run liny 1. /  holky 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m) 0:10:02.0 0:09:46.1
92 851 athlete detail JIROUŠEK Daniel 2007 --- 6. /  kluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m) 0:10:02.8 0:09:46.9
93 807 athlete detail LEEB Florian 2007 Vfl Sindelfingen Tria 7. /  kluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m) 0:10:03.5 0:09:47.6
94 916 athlete detail TRUČKA Tomáš 2006 Tenis DDM Prachatice 8. /  kluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m) 0:10:40.3 0:10:24.3
95 811 athlete detail BERGSTRÄßER Nils 2007 O-SEE Sports e.V. 9. /  kluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m) 0:10:43.8 0:10:27.8
96 805 athlete detail KAVCOVÁ Alexandra 2006 Maratón klub Rajec 2. /  holky 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m) 0:10:56.8 0:10:40.8
97 887 athlete detail VLČKOVÁ Tereza 2006 --- 3. /  holky 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m) 0:11:15.5 0:10:59.6
98 878 athlete detail VELEK Tomáš 2007 --- 10. /  kluci 12-13 let (DT 600m/1600m/600m) 0:11:27.0 0:11:11.1
99 844 athlete detail STEINBACH Jakub 2005 Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk 1. /  kluci 14-15 let (DT 600m/2400m/900m) 0:11:34.7 0:11:18.7
100 850 athlete detail MATĚJOVIČOVÁ Eva 2005 Triatlon Plzeň 1. /  holky 14-15 let (DT 600m/2400m/900m) 0:12:08.9 0:11:53.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.