FOX Enduro Race Morávka

MTB
DATE :24 - 25.8.2019 PLACE  :Malá Morávka

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time Prolog # RZ2 # RZ5 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time Prolog # RZ2 # RZ5 #
1 261 KOKEŠ Šimon CZE 2010 RIDEKO bike shop 1. /  Grom 0:10:59.5 0:00:00.0 0:10:59.5 01:24.9 8 03:59.1 1 05:35.4 1
2 254 VALENTA Věnek CZE 2009 Short Bike Academy Opletal 2. /  Grom 0:11:20.3 0:00:20.7 0:11:20.3 01:22.3 6 04:06.2 3 05:51.8 2
3 301 JELÍNEK Ondřej CZE 2009 --- 3. /  Grom 0:11:20.4 0:00:20.9 0:11:20.4 01:20.7 2 04:04.0 2 05:55.8 3
4 264 SEMERÁD Mára Semiš CZE 2012 MITAS Mercedes Benz Praha Trek 4. /  Grom 0:11:54.9 0:00:55.4 0:11:54.9 01:25.0 9 04:14.1 4 06:15.9 7
5 276 NAJSER Václav CZE 2009 --- 5. /  Grom 0:11:56.3 0:00:56.8 0:11:56.3 01:23.8 7 04:19.9 7 06:12.7 5
6 334 PROCHÁZKA Nicholas Martin CZE 2009 --- 6. /  Grom 0:11:57.7 0:00:58.1 0:11:57.7 01:21.0 3 04:26.4 9 06:10.3 4
7 324 VÍT Ondřej CZE 2010 --- 7. /  Grom 0:12:02.3 0:01:02.7 0:12:02.3 01:30.5 12 04:18.5 6 06:13.3 6
8 302 ČERNÝ Ondřej CZE 2009 --- 8. /  Grom 0:12:06.5 0:01:07.0 0:12:06.5 01:21.3 4 04:28.5 10 06:16.8 8
9 260 VLK Štěpán CZE 2009 FDF Commencal team 9. /  Grom 0:12:37.6 0:01:38.1 0:12:37.6 01:19.0 1 04:15.5 5 07:03.2 15
10 270 BLEIER Tobias CZE 2009 --- 10. /  Grom 0:12:38.7 0:01:39.2 0:12:38.7 01:21.3 4 04:37.7 11 06:39.8 10
11 313 MARKOVEC Tadeáš CZE 2010 --- 11. /  Grom 0:12:55.2 0:01:55.6 0:12:55.2 01:28.3 11 04:48.3 12 06:38.6 9
12 252 FOJTIK Benjamin CZE 2012 --- 12. /  Grom 0:12:58.4 0:01:58.8 0:12:58.4 01:31.8 15 04:25.4 8 07:01.2 13
13 249 BABIŠ Hynek CZE 2012 --- 13. /  Grom 0:13:22.4 0:02:22.9 0:13:22.4 01:32.7 16 04:54.9 14 06:54.7 12
14 262 KOKEŠOVÁ Adéla CZE 2012 RIDEKO bike shop 14. /  Grom 0:13:22.5 0:02:22.9 0:13:22.5 01:37.7 19 04:54.7 13 06:50.1 11
15 238 ŠTORK Martin CZE 2009 Moravian Eagles 15. /  Grom 0:13:43.9 0:02:44.4 0:13:43.9 01:38.8 20 05:03.1 17 07:01.9 14
16 296 DORŇÁK Kryštof CZE 2009 --- 16. /  Grom 0:13:51.5 0:02:52.0 0:13:51.5 01:31.0 13 05:05.4 18 07:15.2 17
17 274 PICH Marek CZE 2010 --- 17. /  Grom 0:13:54.5 0:02:55.0 0:13:54.5 01:34.2 17 05:11.4 20 07:09.0 16
18 258 TUREČEK Mikoláš CZE 2011 --- 18. /  Grom 0:13:57.3 0:02:57.7 0:13:57.3 01:36.9 18 04:56.4 15 07:24.0 19
19 292 SUCHÁNEK Robin CZE 2011 --- 19. /  Grom 0:14:13.4 0:03:13.8 0:14:13.4 01:31.5 14 04:59.3 16 07:42.6 20
20 325 HAVELKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2009 --- 20. /  Grom 0:14:20.3 0:03:20.8 0:14:20.3 01:39.1 21 05:19.2 21 07:22.1 18
21 326 HAVELKA Štěpán CZE 2011 --- 21. /  Grom 0:14:33.3 0:03:33.7 0:14:33.3 01:27.9 10 05:06.4 19 07:59.0 21
22 282 JALOVÁ Anna CZE 2009 --- 22. /  Grom 0:15:31.5 0:04:31.9 0:15:31.5 01:44.5 22 05:27.1 22 08:19.9 23
23 280 SKLENÁŘ Jakub CZE 2009 --- 23. /  Grom 0:15:42.6 0:04:43.1 0:15:42.6 01:45.0 23 05:39.0 23 08:18.7 22

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.