FOX Enduro Race Morávka

MTB
DATE :24 - 25.8.2019 PLACE  :Malá Morávka

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Penalties Category Time Gap Net time Prolog # RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Penalties Category Time Gap Net time Prolog # RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
1 2 TEJCHMAN Přemek CZE 1988 Qayron Factory Team --- 1. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:16:06.4 0:00:00.0 0:16:06.4 01:01.7 3 01:55.4 1 04:24.6 4 03:38.0 1 02:12.6 1 02:53.9 1
2 330 NEVRKLA Mikuláš CZE 1998 Cycology --- 2. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:16:16.0 0:00:09.5 0:16:16.0 01:01.1 2 01:58.7 3 04:19.1 1 03:41.5 2 02:15.9 2 02:59.7 3
3 1 ŘÍHA Jakub CZE 1992 N1 TEAM --- 3. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:16:25.2 0:00:18.8 0:16:25.2 01:00.6 1 01:58.4 2 04:22.1 2 03:44.4 3 02:19.0 5 03:00.4 4
4 5 BLÁHA Vojtěch CZE 1999 Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team --- 1. /  Race muži U21 0:16:56.3 0:00:49.9 0:16:56.3 01:03.7 6 02:04.8 7 04:27.9 5 03:55.0 10 02:19.4 6 03:05.6 6
5 38 SZYMCZUK Łukasz POL 1995 KKW Nexelo Wałbrzych / Whyte Racing --- 4. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:16:57.3 0:00:50.9 0:16:57.3 01:02.3 4 02:00.1 4 04:33.8 8 03:51.9 5 02:22.5 11 03:06.5 9
6 295 MOTYKA Marcin POL 1984 Team Marin Bikes Polska --- 1. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:17:06.7 0:01:00.3 0:17:06.7 01:07.2 27 02:06.0 13 04:32.6 6 03:53.5 7 02:20.1 7 03:07.4 11
7 3 ČUNEK ČUŇAS David CZE 1989 Bike Pro Racing --- 2. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:17:09.5 0:01:03.1 0:17:09.5 01:35.1 114 02:01.1 5 04:24.5 3 03:48.6 4 02:16.4 3 03:03.6 5
8 6 FIEDLER Zdeněk CZE 2002 Qayron Factory Team --- 2. /  Race muži U21 0:17:12.5 0:01:06.1 0:17:12.5 01:04.2 10 02:04.8 11 04:37.9 17 03:57.9 13 02:21.6 10 03:05.9 8
9 95 SEIDLER Petr CZE 1994 Sportovní kurzy --- 5. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:17:15.3 0:01:08.9 0:17:15.3 01:05.6 19 02:06.2 14 04:36.1 11 03:57.5 12 02:21.4 9 03:08.2 12
10 267 PIVKO Samuel SVK 1993 Bajkula Riders Bratislava --- 6. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:17:15.7 0:01:09.2 0:17:15.7 01:03.8 7 02:09.5 22 04:37.3 14 03:59.1 16 02:18.7 4 03:07.3 10
11 96 KRAJČOVIECH Peter SVK 1992 --- --- 7. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:17:18.2 0:01:11.7 0:17:18.2 01:05.5 17 02:08.7 16 04:34.0 9 03:53.3 6 02:24.6 13 03:12.1 20
12 102 JAREK Mariusz POL 1992 Trek Bielsko Racing --- 8. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:17:19.6 0:01:13.1 0:17:19.6 01:03.8 7 02:09.6 23 04:37.6 15 03:57.3 11 02:20.5 8 03:10.8 15
13 9 HYNČICA Vlastimil CZE 1978 Specialized CZ --- 1. /  Race muži 40 + 0:17:20.6 0:01:14.2 0:17:20.6 01:05.0 14 02:05.6 12 04:37.0 13 03:58.3 14 02:23.0 12 03:11.5 18
14 100 ODZIOMEK Olaf POL 1994 --- --- 9. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:17:25.3 0:01:18.9 0:17:25.3 01:09.4 50 02:04.5 6 04:38.0 18 03:53.9 8 02:28.0 30 03:11.3 17
15 7 PATÁK Jiří CZE 1992 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ --- 10. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:17:26.9 0:01:20.5 0:17:26.9 01:02.5 5 02:04.8 10 04:38.5 20 04:00.8 20 02:25.0 15 03:15.0 24
16 268 KOLÁŘ Michael SVK 1992 OKO Racing --- 11. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:17:30.7 0:01:24.3 0:17:30.7 01:08.1 34 02:12.5 29 04:38.5 19 03:54.5 9 02:25.2 16 03:12.0 19
17 4 MAKOWSKI Michał POL 1986 --- --- 3. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:17:31.3 0:01:24.8 0:17:31.3 01:06.2 20 02:09.4 21 04:35.8 10 04:01.2 21 02:27.3 27 03:11.1 16
18 16 HYNČICA Petr CZE 1973 Specialized.cz --- 2. /  Race muži 40 + 0:17:31.7 0:01:25.3 0:17:31.7 01:04.2 11 02:09.9 24 04:45.3 28 03:58.7 15 02:24.6 14 03:08.7 13
19 34 MOŠKO Martin CZE 1990 Commencal FDF Team --- 12. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:17:37.5 0:01:31.1 0:17:37.5 01:05.2 16 02:09.2 20 04:41.0 23 04:03.9 26 02:25.2 17 03:12.8 22
20 271 DRABIK Oliver SVK 1995 --- --- 13. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:17:37.8 0:01:31.4 0:17:37.8 01:04.1 9 02:09.0 17 04:43.7 24 04:00.6 19 02:27.7 28 03:12.8 21
21 99 KOMÁREK Jirka CZE 1984 Cyklokouč, WonderFull bikes --- 4. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:17:39.6 0:01:33.2 0:17:39.6 01:06.3 21 02:09.2 18 04:39.1 21 04:02.9 25 02:25.9 22 03:15.9 27
22 278 MICHÁLEK Viktor SVK 1980 --- --- 5. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:17:47.3 0:01:40.8 0:17:47.3 01:06.5 22 02:20.7 46 04:48.2 37 04:09.2 36 02:25.7 19 02:57.0 2
23 39 ADAMI Maxim CZE 2001 Norco Bicycles CZ --- 3. /  Race muži U21 0:17:49.5 0:01:43.1 0:17:49.5 01:07.3 28 02:14.8 34 04:45.2 27 04:00.4 18 02:25.8 20 03:15.7 25
24 11 KŘÍŽEK Miroslav CZE 1978 --- --- 3. /  Race muži 40 + 0:17:50.5 0:01:44.1 0:17:50.5 01:07.8 33 02:11.8 28 04:40.6 22 04:02.3 24 02:30.6 35 03:17.1 33
25 19 ŠPALEK Michal SVK 1983 Sportservis Bratislava --- 6. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:17:51.1 0:01:44.6 0:17:51.1 01:06.7 23 02:11.3 25 04:45.6 30 04:01.8 23 02:28.9 33 03:16.5 31
26 17 CSER Mate AUT 1983 FRO RACING --- 7. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:17:51.9 0:01:45.5 0:17:51.9 01:07.8 32 02:14.7 33 04:37.6 16 04:05.1 29 02:30.3 34 03:16.1 28
27 48 ZVONAŘ Jakub CZE 1990 Commencal FDF Team --- 14. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:17:55.4 0:01:49.0 0:17:55.4 01:05.1 15 02:04.8 7 04:45.7 31 04:11.2 38 02:27.1 26 03:21.3 40
28 277 STANK Jakub SVK 1988 --- --- 8. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:17:56.6 0:01:50.1 0:17:56.6 01:06.9 25 02:13.8 31 04:46.6 33 04:06.1 31 02:26.3 23 03:16.9 32
29 88 GĄSIENICA Jakub POL 1998 Dartmoor Enduro Team --- 15. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:17:58.1 0:01:51.7 0:17:58.1 01:06.7 24 02:11.7 27 04:47.2 34 04:06.0 30 02:25.9 21 03:20.3 38
30 21 VANER Jan CZE 1983 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO --- 9. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:18:00.5 0:01:54.1 0:18:00.5 01:35.1 114 02:09.2 19 04:32.6 7 03:59.6 17 02:28.0 29 03:15.7 26
31 97 HYNEK Jan CZE 1989 --- --- 10. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:18:05.1 0:01:58.7 0:18:05.1 01:09.2 48 02:07.9 15 04:45.6 29 04:11.8 40 02:34.0 43 03:16.3 30
32 367 GAJDŮŠEK Ondřej CZE 1990 --- --- 16. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:18:09.4 0:02:02.9 0:18:09.4 01:05.6 18 02:16.5 37 04:49.8 39 04:08.4 35 02:32.8 38 03:16.3 29
33 32 FILIP Stanislav CZE 1980 SPL servis.cz --- 11. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:18:09.9 0:02:03.4 0:18:09.9 01:08.6 42 02:14.7 32 04:52.7 44 04:07.1 32 02:26.3 24 03:20.2 37
34 22 ŘÍDKÝ Dominik CZE 2000 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO --- 4. /  Race muži U21 0:18:12.2 0:02:05.8 0:18:12.2 01:07.6 31 02:19.5 43 04:47.9 36 04:10.6 37 02:28.7 32 03:17.7 34
35 90 DŘEVO Dominik CZE 2000 --- --- 5. /  Race muži U21 0:18:13.3 0:02:06.9 0:18:13.3 01:08.3 36 02:12.7 30 04:47.4 35 04:08.1 33 02:38.3 55 03:18.6 35
36 25 BEDRNÍK Matěj CZE 2000 Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team --- 6. /  Race muži U21 0:18:15.3 0:02:08.9 0:18:15.3 01:07.4 30 02:23.4 53 04:44.2 25 04:08.3 34 02:31.0 36 03:20.6 39
37 354 KOUT Martin CZE 1994 --- --- 17. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:18:19.7 0:02:13.2 0:18:19.7 01:15.2 92 02:30.6 73 04:46.3 32 04:01.3 22 02:32.5 37 03:13.8 23
38 20 KVAČEK Radim CZE 1977 TJ Favorit Brno --- 4. /  Race muži 40 + 0:18:21.0 0:02:14.5 0:18:21.0 01:35.1 114 02:11.7 26 04:52.0 43 04:05.0 28 02:28.2 31 03:08.7 14
39 104 DOBNER Jan CZE 1982 --- --- 12. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:18:21.1 0:02:14.7 0:18:21.1 01:09.2 49 02:17.2 40 04:44.5 26 04:12.7 41 02:33.6 40 03:23.7 43
40 50 SIMAN Peter CZE 1988 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ --- 13. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:18:26.3 0:02:19.9 0:18:26.3 01:09.1 47 02:17.8 41 04:50.8 41 04:11.4 39 02:33.6 39 03:23.3 42
41 103 ÖRDÖG Dániel HUN 1982 Alpinbike Team --- 14. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:18:38.7 0:02:32.3 0:18:38.7 01:10.5 60 02:17.0 38 04:54.7 47 04:15.6 44 02:37.9 52 03:22.6 41
42 76 PAPRSTKA Radim CZE 1987 Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team --- 15. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:18:41.1 0:02:34.7 0:18:41.1 01:08.6 40 02:19.6 44 04:53.0 45 04:26.8 70 02:33.6 41 03:19.3 36
43 41 KUGLER Roman CZE 1980 Favorit Brno --- 16. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:18:42.4 0:02:36.0 0:18:42.4 01:04.9 13 02:25.3 56 04:50.2 40 04:16.8 45 02:40.0 57 03:25.0 48
44 293 SMERECZYNSKI Andrzej POL 2002 --- --- 7. /  Race muži U21 0:18:43.7 0:02:37.2 0:18:43.7 01:10.3 58 02:20.0 45 04:54.8 48 04:14.9 42 02:38.0 53 03:25.7 50
45 316 VYKYPĚL Šimon CZE 2001 --- --- 8. /  Race muži U21 0:18:45.6 0:02:39.1 0:18:45.6 01:08.8 43 02:15.9 36 04:53.9 46 04:21.5 55 02:33.8 42 03:31.7 67
46 44 MÍFEK Martin CZE 1983 Favorit Brno --- 17. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:18:49.2 0:02:42.8 0:18:49.2 01:10.7 62 02:21.7 49 04:58.3 53 04:15.4 43 02:36.8 49 03:26.1 51
47 26 HUBÁČEK Petr CZE 1984 --- --- 18. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:18:51.7 0:02:45.3 0:18:51.7 01:07.1 26 02:20.7 47 05:04.9 69 04:17.7 46 02:36.6 48 03:24.5 44
48 108 IKONOMIDIS Daniel CZE 1994 Commencal FDF --- 18. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:18:52.5 0:02:46.1 0:18:52.5 01:09.6 52 02:25.9 58 04:55.1 49 04:21.6 56 02:35.2 46 03:24.9 47
49 294 KARPECKI Marcin POL 1988 Dartmoor Enduro Team --- 19. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:18:56.3 0:02:49.9 0:18:56.3 01:12.0 69 02:23.0 50 04:59.6 55 04:19.9 53 02:35.2 45 03:26.7 52
50 53 HAVLICKÁ Kristýna CZE 1998 Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team --- 1. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:19:00.2 0:02:53.7 0:19:00.2 01:09.0 45 02:21.0 48 04:59.7 57 04:24.7 64 02:35.2 47 03:30.3 60
51 366 NOVOSÁD Tomáš CZE 1990 --- --- 19. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:00.2 0:02:53.7 0:19:00.2 01:08.2 35 02:27.1 66 05:00.1 59 04:20.6 54 02:38.8 56 03:25.4 49
52 30 MIKO Ladislav CZE 1989 --- --- 20. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:04.4 0:02:58.0 0:19:04.4 01:09.0 46 02:27.0 65 05:03.9 66 04:18.4 47 02:38.1 54 03:27.7 54
53 298 RAMPICH Daniel CZE 1982 --- --- 21. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:04.8 0:02:58.3 0:19:04.8 01:11.1 65 02:26.2 60 05:08.8 76 04:19.5 50 02:34.6 44 03:24.6 45
54 8 ZAJAC Filip CZE 2001 4minute racing/boxxerservis --- 9. /  Race muži U21 0:19:07.7 0:03:01.3 0:19:07.7 01:09.7 55 02:26.0 59 04:49.5 38 04:25.5 68 02:46.3 72 03:30.4 61
55 27 JAROŠ Milan CZE 1994 --- --- 20. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:08.2 0:03:01.8 0:19:08.2 01:08.6 39 02:19.1 42 05:00.0 58 04:23.6 62 02:47.1 75 03:29.9 59
56 46 KRAMPERA Milan CZE 1981 --- --- 22. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:09.6 0:03:03.2 0:19:09.6 01:09.9 57 02:26.3 62 05:05.1 71 04:19.8 52 02:41.4 61 03:26.9 53
57 78 KOLODĚJ Lukáš CZE 1984 KZC Bytča team --- 23. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:09.7 0:03:03.3 0:19:09.7 01:09.6 53 02:24.1 55 04:58.6 54 04:27.6 73 02:40.3 59 03:29.2 56
58 317 VYKYPĚL Matouš CZE 2001 --- --- 10. /  Race muži U21 0:19:13.7 0:03:07.2 0:19:13.7 01:09.7 54 02:23.7 54 05:02.5 64 04:19.6 51 02:46.9 74 03:31.3 65
59 310 BOČEK Robert CZE 1976 --- --- 5. /  Race muži 40 + 0:19:16.2 0:03:09.8 0:19:16.2 01:09.6 51 02:31.3 76 05:01.3 61 04:18.8 48 02:44.0 66 03:31.3 65
60 42 VYKOUPIL Jan CZE 1992 Ellendereth Bike Team --- 21. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:16.7 0:03:10.3 0:19:16.7 01:15.5 94 02:25.5 57 05:03.4 65 04:22.3 58 02:40.2 58 03:29.7 58
61 24 KÁBA Martin CZE 1989 --- --- 24. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:20.8 0:03:14.4 0:19:20.8 01:08.3 36 02:32.6 79 05:01.8 62 04:31.0 81 02:37.3 51 03:29.6 57
62 287 VÁŇA Adam CZE 1996 --- --- 22. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:25.4 0:03:18.9 0:19:25.4 01:09.0 44 02:23.4 51 05:12.6 82 04:34.3 86 02:37.2 50 03:28.9 55
63 29 DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea CZE 1990 GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz --- 2. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:19:26.5 0:03:20.0 0:19:26.5 01:09.7 56 02:27.0 64 05:04.1 67 04:23.1 61 02:46.2 71 03:36.1 74
64 101 KUCHYNKA Adam CZE 1993 --- --- 23. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:29.8 0:03:23.4 0:19:29.8 01:35.1 114 02:23.4 52 04:57.5 50 04:28.1 75 02:40.9 60 03:24.6 46
65 40 HUBKA Lukáš CZE 1979 Light Core team --- 6. /  Race muži 40 + 0:19:30.5 0:03:24.1 0:19:30.5 01:07.4 29 02:31.0 74 05:05.5 73 04:27.2 72 02:47.5 76 03:31.7 68
66 47 KUBICA david CZE 1970 caplachtapi palava --- 7. /  Race muži 40 + 0:19:30.6 0:03:24.2 0:19:30.6 01:15.0 91 02:27.6 68 05:02.0 63 04:22.9 60 02:44.5 68 03:38.2 78
67 82 SEDLACEK Tomas CZE 1984 --- --- 25. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:33.1 0:03:26.7 0:19:33.1 01:12.8 74 02:33.2 81 04:57.5 52 04:34.7 87 02:44.0 67 03:30.6 62
68 105 KOS Jiří CZE 1999 Jc bike ctm team --- 11. /  Race muži U21 0:19:36.4 0:03:30.0 0:19:36.4 01:13.8 78 02:15.0 35 04:51.6 42 04:04.6 27 02:26.4 25 04:44.7 120
69 37 MUŽÍK Jakub CZE 1993 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ --- 24. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:37.2 0:03:30.8 0:19:37.2 01:10.7 63 02:42.5 98 04:57.5 51 04:21.7 57 02:48.4 79 03:36.1 73
70 69 FOJTIK Hynek CZE 1978 EVIL Bikes Czech --- 8. /  Race muži 40 + 0:19:38.9 0:03:32.5 0:19:38.9 01:12.7 72 02:33.7 83 05:00.7 60 04:24.9 65 02:48.6 80 03:38.1 77
71 33 STEJSKAL Zbyněk CZE 1975 VELOSERVIS RACE BIKE --- 9. /  Race muži 40 + 0:19:44.2 0:03:37.8 0:19:44.2 01:08.6 41 02:27.5 67 05:11.3 81 04:29.6 78 02:45.0 70 03:41.9 84
72 36 HAVEL Jakub CZE 1975 Bikefactory Strakonice --- 10. /  Race muži 40 + 0:19:47.0 0:03:40.5 0:19:47.0 01:10.6 61 02:32.8 80 05:10.6 78 04:30.2 79 02:43.9 65 03:38.5 80
73 364 PĚNIČKA Ondřej CZE 1991 --- --- 25. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:47.9 0:03:41.4 0:19:47.9 01:27.1 110 02:26.5 63 05:06.7 74 04:28.7 76 02:42.7 64 03:36.2 75
74 43 DURCHÁNEK Martin CZE 1985 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ --- 26. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:50.6 0:03:44.2 0:19:50.6 01:10.8 64 02:37.5 91 05:05.2 72 04:25.5 67 02:51.4 88 03:39.9 81
75 93 ANTOŠ Martin CZE 1981 --- --- 27. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:51.9 0:03:45.5 0:19:51.9 01:12.4 71 02:26.3 61 05:10.8 79 04:27.7 74 02:46.7 73 03:47.8 96
76 49 KRAJNAK David CZE 1983 Bike Team Hydraulickej Pi*us --- 28. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:53.3 0:03:46.9 0:19:53.3 01:15.7 95 02:34.0 84 05:09.4 77 04:30.8 80 02:41.6 62 03:41.5 83
77 71 MĚŘÍNSKÝ Radek CZE 1982 --- --- 29. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:55.1 0:03:48.7 0:19:55.1 01:35.1 114 02:35.1 86 04:59.6 55 04:25.0 66 02:49.1 82 03:31.2 64
78 74 NOVÁK Libor CZE 1977 Whyte racing team --- 11. /  Race muži 40 + 0:19:55.6 0:03:49.2 0:19:55.6 01:10.4 59 02:32.1 78 05:13.5 84 04:38.4 94 02:42.5 63 03:38.4 79
79 54 DVOŘÁK Jan CZE 1994 TJ Favorit Brno --- 26. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:20:00.6 0:03:54.2 0:20:00.6 01:35.1 114 02:36.4 88 05:05.1 70 04:22.9 59 02:47.6 77 03:33.5 70
80 352 LACINA Vojtěch CZE 1979 --- --- 12. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:01.6 0:03:55.1 0:20:01.6 01:11.4 67 02:30.2 70 05:18.5 92 04:28.9 77 02:50.1 84 03:42.5 87
81 58 SLÁDEK Jan CZE 1991 --- --- 27. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:20:06.3 0:03:59.9 0:20:06.3 01:13.7 76 02:39.4 94 05:04.4 68 04:31.2 83 02:53.0 92 03:44.3 91
82 361 ŠŤASTNÝ Martin CZE 1980 --- --- 30. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:07.4 0:04:00.9 0:20:07.4 01:13.6 75 02:36.5 90 05:14.6 85 04:36.5 90 02:50.4 85 03:35.8 72
83 55 BETLACH Tomáš CZE 1983 Light Core team --- 31. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:08.2 0:04:01.8 0:20:08.2 01:14.7 86 02:38.3 92 05:12.7 83 04:27.0 71 02:51.1 86 03:44.2 90
84 66 HANOUSEK Aleš CZE 1989 --- --- 32. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:10.3 0:04:03.9 0:20:10.3 01:13.9 80 02:41.0 96 05:20.8 96 04:26.2 69 02:44.6 69 03:43.6 89
85 59 MADER Pavel CZE 1983 Bike Team Hydraulickej Pi*us --- 33. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:16.8 0:04:10.4 0:20:16.8 01:14.8 89 02:36.4 88 05:16.9 89 04:37.6 92 02:47.9 78 03:43.0 88
86 332 HAVELKA Jan CZE 1980 --- --- 34. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:18.7 0:04:12.2 0:20:18.7 01:14.2 84 02:49.3 108 05:15.1 86 04:33.6 85 02:51.3 87 03:35.2 71
87 98 ŠURÝ Petr CZE 1986 --- --- 35. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:26.4 0:04:20.0 0:20:26.4 01:35.1 114 02:29.5 69 05:16.2 88 04:38.3 93 02:54.3 95 03:32.6 69
88 35 KRSEK Martin CZE 1966 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO --- 13. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:27.6 0:04:21.1 0:20:27.6 01:14.1 83 02:30.5 72 05:22.5 101 04:45.6 105 02:52.5 91 03:42.1 86
89 363 SZTUR Josef CZE 1989 --- --- 36. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:28.7 0:04:22.2 0:20:28.7 01:12.3 70 02:30.4 71 05:22.5 100 04:36.1 89 02:51.7 90 03:55.7 107
90 67 VYCHLOPEN Tomáš CZE 1982 KolOna kemp --- 37. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:31.5 0:04:25.1 0:20:31.5 01:13.8 77 02:40.6 95 05:20.2 95 04:39.3 97 03:00.5 106 03:36.9 76
91 94 CHLÁDEK Pajk CZE 1976 PAJKLAND --- 14. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:35.0 0:04:28.6 0:20:35.0 01:15.3 93 02:35.2 87 05:27.9 106 04:34.8 88 02:51.5 89 03:50.2 99
92 80 POLESNÝ David CZE 1980 --- --- 38. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:38.1 0:04:31.7 0:20:38.1 01:13.8 78 02:34.9 85 05:21.3 97 04:43.5 102 02:54.0 94 03:50.4 101
93 79 HLAWICZKA Stefan CZE 1999 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team --- 12. /  Race muži U21 0:20:39.1 0:04:32.7 0:20:39.1 01:17.2 100 02:41.6 97 05:32.0 109 04:37.1 91 02:49.6 83 03:41.3 82
94 73 SEDLÁČEK Petr CZE 1975 HT-Römerstadt --- 15. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:48.0 0:04:41.6 0:20:48.0 01:14.0 81 02:33.5 82 05:23.5 102 04:47.2 107 02:59.3 103 03:50.2 98
95 86 CASSINELLI Pascal CZE 1978 MTBA --- 16. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:48.2 0:04:41.8 0:20:48.2 01:17.8 101 02:47.4 106 05:10.8 80 04:41.5 99 03:03.6 109 03:46.9 95
96 64 POVÝŠIL Jan CZE 1985 --- --- 39. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:48.5 0:04:42.1 0:20:48.5 01:15.0 90 02:44.5 101 05:18.3 91 04:39.3 96 02:54.9 98 03:56.2 109
97 57 KUNC Jan CZE 1991 Jednokolky.eu Kupkolo.cz --- 28. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:20:49.7 0:04:43.3 0:20:49.7 01:17.1 99 02:46.1 104 05:22.3 99 04:38.5 95 02:59.4 104 03:46.1 94
98 87 TRS Ladislav CZE 1985 --- --- 40. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:50.0 0:04:43.6 0:20:50.0 01:16.1 97 02:45.7 103 05:18.0 90 04:40.0 98 02:54.8 96 03:55.1 104
99 285 NÁTROVÁ Tereza CZE 1996 --- --- 3. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:20:51.8 0:04:45.4 0:20:51.8 01:11.1 66 02:31.5 77 05:24.1 103 04:52.0 108 02:57.5 100 03:55.3 106
100 52 RŮŽIČKA Tomáš CZE 1973 Hells boys --- 17. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:53.6 0:04:47.2 0:20:53.6 01:14.7 87 02:43.2 99 05:20.2 94 04:45.3 104 02:59.6 105 03:50.3 100

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.