Five Ten Enduro Race Klíny

MTB
DATE :4.8.2019 PLACE  :Klíny

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Penalties Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Penalties Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 #
1 1 ŘÍHA Jakub CZE 1992 N1 TEAM --- 1. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:24:51.9 0:00:00.0 0:24:51.9 01:54.3 1 03:25.8 3 05:32.8 2 05:52.0 3 05:41.6 1 02:25.2 3
2 27 PROKOP Michal CZE 1981 Ghost Factory Racing Riot --- 2. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:24:52.5 0:00:00.5 0:24:52.5 01:57.0 3 03:25.8 2 05:29.1 1 05:50.8 1 05:42.8 3 02:27.0 5
3 11 CHARVÁT Matěj CZE 1985 --- --- 3. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:24:59.1 0:00:07.2 0:24:59.1 01:57.1 4 03:26.1 4 05:33.9 3 05:55.1 6 05:42.4 2 02:24.3 1
4 2 TEJCHMAN Přemek CZE 1988 Qayron Factory Team --- 4. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:15.0 0:00:23.0 0:25:15.0 01:56.1 2 03:27.0 6 05:42.7 5 05:53.1 4 05:50.8 5 02:25.0 2
5 9 LEBL Martin CZE 1996 BANSHEE bikes factory team --- 5. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:15.6 0:00:23.6 0:25:15.6 01:57.4 5 03:26.7 5 05:40.6 4 05:51.1 2 05:53.1 6 02:26.5 4
6 12 STUDNIČKA Lukáš CZE 1991 --- --- 6. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:25:21.7 0:00:29.7 0:25:21.7 01:58.9 6 03:22.7 1 05:44.2 6 05:53.5 5 05:44.6 4 02:37.6 12
7 274 VITKO Matěj SVK 1987 --- --- 1. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:04.2 0:01:12.2 0:26:04.2 02:00.9 9 03:28.8 7 05:57.4 11 06:03.0 7 06:04.3 8 02:29.8 6
8 6 BLÁHA Vojtěch CZE 1999 Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team --- 1. /  Race muži U21 0:26:10.4 0:01:18.5 0:26:10.4 02:00.1 7 03:31.2 8 05:54.8 10 06:09.3 10 06:04.8 9 02:29.9 7
9 3 POKŠTEFL Michal CZE 1991 KOLA-BBM.CZ --- 7. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:26:27.1 0:01:35.1 0:26:27.1 02:01.0 10 03:32.8 9 05:53.8 8 06:09.1 9 06:13.4 13 02:36.7 10
10 4 FRENK Petr CZE 1984 Protocycles --- 2. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:34.1 0:01:42.1 0:26:34.1 02:03.5 16 03:42.1 10 06:04.2 15 06:09.0 8 06:02.5 7 02:32.6 8
11 7 FIEDLER Zdeněk CZE 2002 Qayron Factory Team --- 2. /  Race muži U21 0:26:45.2 0:01:53.2 0:26:45.2 02:02.2 11 03:49.0 20 05:54.2 9 06:09.5 11 06:11.1 11 02:38.9 15
12 40 ŽILÁK František CZE 1981 Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team --- 3. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:49.2 0:01:57.2 0:26:49.2 02:06.5 28 03:43.5 13 05:53.6 7 06:13.6 14 06:12.7 12 02:39.0 16
13 30 VANER Jan CZE 1983 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO --- 4. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:26:51.4 0:01:59.4 0:26:51.4 02:02.3 12 03:45.3 14 06:03.1 14 06:12.5 13 06:10.8 10 02:37.2 11
14 16 HYNČICA Vlastimil CZE 1978 Specialized CZ --- 1. /  Race muži 40 + 0:27:07.0 0:02:15.1 0:27:07.0 02:06.1 26 03:45.7 16 06:06.5 16 06:15.0 15 06:14.1 14 02:39.4 19
15 5 MAKOWSKI Michał POL 1986 --- --- 5. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:12.6 0:02:20.6 0:27:12.6 02:00.5 8 03:42.2 11 06:09.2 18 06:27.2 24 06:18.0 15 02:35.5 9
16 18 ŠVÁN Vojtěch CZE 1988 EVIL Bikes Czech --- 6. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:25.8 0:02:33.9 0:27:25.8 02:05.4 21 03:48.9 19 06:08.1 17 06:18.2 16 06:22.8 19 02:42.1 25
17 20 HYNČICA Petr CZE 1973 Specialized.cz --- 2. /  Race muži 40 + 0:27:39.6 0:02:47.7 0:27:39.6 02:05.1 19 03:53.3 28 06:18.5 24 06:20.4 17 06:22.7 18 02:39.4 18
18 117 KOMÁREK Jirka CZE 1984 Cyklokouč, WonderFull bikes --- 7. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:42.1 0:02:50.2 0:27:42.1 02:03.3 14 03:51.7 22 06:13.8 21 06:24.7 20 06:30.2 29 02:38.2 14
19 23 CSER Mate AUT 1983 Fro Racing --- 8. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:47.9 0:02:56.0 0:27:47.9 02:08.3 34 03:52.2 23 06:11.4 19 06:28.3 25 06:25.2 22 02:42.2 26
20 25 ŠPALEK Michal SVK 1983 Sportservis Bratislava 00:00:10 9. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:27:56.9 0:03:05.0 0:27:56.9 02:18.6 91 03:53.2 27 06:02.2 12 06:21.1 18 06:27.0 25 02:44.6 29
21 109 CHOMIST Patrik SVK 2002 --- --- 3. /  Race muži U21 0:28:01.3 0:03:09.3 0:28:01.3 02:03.3 15 04:06.5 49 06:16.2 23 06:30.9 27 06:26.2 23 02:37.9 13
22 29 ŘÍDKÝ Dominik CZE 2000 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO --- 4. /  Race muži U21 0:28:03.3 0:03:11.3 0:28:03.3 02:08.4 35 03:54.3 30 06:13.8 22 06:34.8 35 06:21.8 17 02:49.9 45
23 10 KŘÍŽEK Miroslav CZE 1978 Commencal FDF Team --- 3. /  Race muži 40 + 0:28:05.4 0:03:13.4 0:28:05.4 02:02.5 13 03:47.3 17 06:21.1 26 06:25.8 21 06:47.2 43 02:41.2 22
24 314 REISNER Petr CZE 1975 --- --- 4. /  Race muži 40 + 0:28:11.0 0:03:19.0 0:28:11.0 02:10.4 46 03:58.5 35 06:31.1 32 06:26.4 23 06:24.3 21 02:40.3 20
25 349 OYE Carlos GER 1993 --- 00:00:40 8. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:28:13.7 0:03:21.7 0:28:13.7 02:13.1 63 04:01.3 42 06:13.4 20 06:34.6 34 06:21.7 16 02:49.6 40
26 106 MÖHWALD Jonas GER 2000 TV Waldsassen --- 5. /  Race muži U21 0:28:17.8 0:03:25.9 0:28:17.8 02:09.7 42 03:56.4 31 06:29.4 30 06:21.4 19 06:32.1 32 02:48.7 37
27 19 MICHÁLEK Viktor SVK 1980 Cyklistický klub Stupava --- 10. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:28:19.7 0:03:27.8 0:28:19.7 02:08.5 37 03:50.8 21 06:23.9 27 06:33.6 32 06:31.0 30 02:51.6 49
28 22 DOLEŽAL Luboš CZE 1994 Flowcycles.cz --- 9. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:28:20.5 0:03:28.5 0:28:20.5 02:06.2 27 03:58.5 37 06:30.2 31 06:31.6 29 06:28.8 27 02:44.9 30
29 118 ODZIOMEK Olaf POL 1994 --- --- 10. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:28:29.9 0:03:38.0 0:28:29.9 02:05.9 22 03:57.7 34 06:41.3 45 06:32.2 30 06:23.3 20 02:49.3 38
30 99 TRUMPORE Lee USA 1979 Yeti Cycles --- 5. /  Race muži 40 + 0:28:32.8 0:03:40.8 0:28:32.8 02:06.5 29 03:57.3 32 06:36.5 36 06:34.3 33 06:36.1 33 02:41.8 24
31 37 BEDRNÍK Matěj CZE 2000 Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team --- 6. /  Race muži U21 0:28:36.0 0:03:44.0 0:28:36.0 02:05.9 23 03:52.6 25 06:51.8 53 06:30.1 26 06:31.0 31 02:44.3 28
32 329 KOUT Martin CZE 1994 --- --- 11. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:28:48.7 0:03:56.7 0:28:48.7 02:16.1 74 04:05.6 48 06:39.5 42 06:30.9 27 06:29.8 28 02:46.8 35
33 273 PATÁK Jiří CZE 1992 --- 00:00:50 12. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:28:49.4 0:03:57.4 0:28:49.4 02:06.1 25 03:43.3 12 06:02.5 13 06:12.0 12 07:16.4 86 02:39.1 17
34 87 KOS Jiří CZE 1999 Jc bike ctm team --- 7. /  Race muži U21 0:28:52.5 0:04:00.6 0:28:52.5 02:06.9 31 03:52.5 24 06:31.3 34 06:47.7 48 06:41.0 36 02:52.9 54
35 103 SMÍŠEK Ondřej CZE 1978 Cyklopujcovna.com --- 6. /  Race muži 40 + 0:29:06.1 0:04:14.2 0:29:06.1 02:09.4 40 04:17.2 76 06:28.4 28 06:42.3 41 06:42.7 38 02:45.8 31
36 26 SÝKORA Štefan CZE 1995 --- --- 13. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:29:11.2 0:04:19.2 0:29:11.2 02:09.2 39 04:01.1 41 06:55.8 60 06:37.9 38 06:38.3 34 02:48.6 36
37 17 URBANEC Zdeněk CZE 1979 --- --- 7. /  Race muži 40 + 0:29:15.2 0:04:23.2 0:29:15.2 02:07.6 32 04:08.5 55 06:34.4 35 06:47.4 47 06:50.5 49 02:46.6 34
38 52 RADIL Jakub CZE 1987 Force Shop Praha --- 11. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:29:15.4 0:04:23.4 0:29:15.4 02:14.2 69 04:04.4 46 06:37.9 39 06:44.7 45 06:44.1 39 02:49.8 43
39 21 KVAČEK Radim CZE 1977 TJ Favorit Brno --- 8. /  Race muži 40 + 0:29:18.0 0:04:26.0 0:29:18.0 02:06.6 30 03:58.5 36 07:00.4 69 06:41.8 40 06:41.0 37 02:49.5 39
40 285 DOUNER Florian GER 1989 --- 00:01:00 12. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:29:19.2 0:04:27.3 0:29:19.2 02:09.7 41 03:52.8 26 06:41.1 44 06:26.2 22 06:28.5 26 02:40.6 21
41 47 PITOŇÁK Richard CZE 1989 NOPOOR 00:00:20 13. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:29:24.9 0:04:33.0 0:29:24.9 02:13.4 65 03:59.0 38 06:37.2 37 06:35.7 36 06:45.5 40 02:53.8 60
42 36 ŠTRUNC Filip CZE 1982 KOLA-BBM.CZ --- 14. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:29:31.5 0:04:39.6 0:29:31.5 02:11.1 50 04:07.9 52 06:38.4 41 06:45.1 46 06:53.3 55 02:55.7 69
43 96 KŘÍŽ Adam CZE 1995 --- --- 14. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:29:34.9 0:04:42.9 0:29:34.9 02:17.5 87 04:00.8 40 06:28.9 29 06:58.7 63 06:53.6 56 02:55.4 66
44 102 KRAL Tomas CZE 1983 Forever Fracek --- 15. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:29:38.4 0:04:46.4 0:29:38.4 02:14.5 71 04:03.0 44 06:49.0 50 06:48.9 50 06:46.5 41 02:56.5 78
45 80 SEIFERT David GER 1984 Pfadlinig Tretmühle Team --- 16. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:29:39.3 0:04:47.3 0:29:39.3 02:11.7 54 04:06.6 50 06:56.2 61 06:44.6 44 06:47.7 44 02:52.2 52
46 97 HELCL Ondřej CZE 1999 --- --- 8. /  Race muži U21 0:29:43.7 0:04:51.7 0:29:43.7 02:09.9 44 04:09.9 58 06:52.5 55 06:57.5 61 06:50.4 48 02:43.3 27
47 32 HUBÁČEK Petr CZE 1984 --- --- 17. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:29:46.4 0:04:54.4 0:29:46.4 02:11.5 52 04:12.4 65 06:53.1 56 06:50.3 55 06:46.8 42 02:52.1 51
48 92 BULANT Tristan GER 2001 --- --- 9. /  Race muži U21 0:29:46.5 0:04:54.5 0:29:46.5 02:14.1 68 04:10.3 59 06:37.4 38 06:49.7 51 06:58.8 65 02:56.0 74
49 54 FILIP Stanislav CZE 1980 SPL servis.cz --- 18. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:29:48.2 0:04:56.2 0:29:48.2 02:09.0 38 04:00.6 39 06:50.4 51 07:02.2 66 06:56.0 58 02:50.0 46
50 46 ROUČEK Jan CZE 1994 Ráj kol Kladno --- 15. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:29:49.8 0:04:57.8 0:29:49.8 02:07.9 33 04:10.3 60 06:56.5 62 06:53.6 57 06:51.7 50 02:49.6 41
51 39 OTTO Martin GER 1985 --- 00:00:10 19. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:29:56.2 0:05:04.3 0:29:56.2 02:09.8 43 04:10.6 61 06:41.5 46 06:49.9 53 07:01.2 71 02:52.9 55
52 8 ZAJAC Filip CZE 2001 4minute racing/boxxerservis --- 10. /  Race muži U21 0:29:56.7 0:05:04.7 0:29:56.7 02:05.4 20 03:54.1 29 07:46.3 101 06:43.6 42 06:40.9 35 02:46.2 33
53 98 SCHWARZ Richard GER 1985 FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM --- 20. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:29:59.3 0:05:07.4 0:29:59.3 02:14.8 73 04:05.0 47 06:38.4 40 06:37.4 37 07:24.2 94 02:59.3 86
54 57 ČERVENÝ Štěpán CZE 1987 Gigantic Racing Team --- 21. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:29:59.5 0:05:07.5 0:29:59.5 02:11.5 53 04:08.1 53 06:52.2 54 07:05.8 72 06:52.0 51 02:49.7 42
55 44 MIKO Ladislav CZE 1989 --- --- 22. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:30:02.5 0:05:10.5 0:30:02.5 02:12.1 56 04:10.8 62 06:58.2 64 06:49.8 52 06:56.6 62 02:54.7 64
56 15 DOSKOČIL Tomáš CZE 1983 --- --- 23. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:30:09.6 0:05:17.6 0:30:09.6 02:12.0 55 04:15.1 70 06:58.6 65 06:56.8 60 06:53.6 57 02:53.2 57
57 114 MARČÍK Tomáš CZE 1980 O.B.N.P. 00:01:30 24. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:30:12.0 0:05:20.0 0:30:12.0 02:03.6 17 04:03.9 45 06:31.2 33 06:32.9 31 06:48.5 45 02:41.6 23
58 31 NESTLEROVA Fejola Stepanka CZE 1985 Norco Bicycles CZ --- 1. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:30:13.0 0:05:21.0 0:30:13.0 02:14.6 72 04:08.2 54 06:55.6 59 06:58.3 62 06:59.4 66 02:56.6 79
59 61 KUGLER Roman CZE 1980 Favorit Brno --- 25. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:30:15.4 0:05:23.5 0:30:15.4 02:11.0 49 04:26.1 92 06:47.0 49 06:59.1 64 06:56.1 61 02:55.8 71
60 89 SIMAN Peter CZE 1988 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ --- 26. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:30:18.2 0:05:26.2 0:30:18.2 02:13.5 66 04:25.4 91 06:59.2 66 06:53.0 56 06:53.1 53 02:53.8 59
61 132 MIKULA David CZE 1976 Koloshop Team --- 9. /  Race muži 40 + 0:30:26.4 0:05:34.4 0:30:26.4 02:21.7 102 04:15.6 72 07:17.0 82 06:39.9 39 06:56.0 59 02:56.0 73
62 34 MIXÁN Jan CZE 1989 --- --- 27. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:30:28.3 0:05:36.3 0:30:28.3 02:12.4 57 04:20.2 81 06:57.7 63 07:15.6 84 06:50.2 46 02:52.0 50
63 120 ÖRDÖG Dániel HUN 1982 Alpinbike Team --- 28. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:30:33.0 0:05:41.0 0:30:33.0 02:13.0 62 04:12.4 64 07:07.6 76 07:05.7 71 07:00.6 70 02:53.4 58
64 66 PAJMA Martin CZE 1977 Gigantic Racing Team --- 10. /  Race muži 40 + 0:30:36.1 0:05:44.2 0:30:36.1 02:13.0 61 04:14.7 67 07:00.0 68 07:12.5 79 06:59.6 67 02:56.1 75
65 328 VAVŘINEC Jan CZE 1983 --- 00:00:30 29. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:30:37.2 0:05:45.2 0:30:37.2 02:06.0 24 03:57.5 33 06:40.5 43 07:18.7 88 07:14.5 83 02:50.0 46
66 28 KÁBA Martin CZE 1989 --- --- 30. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:30:37.3 0:05:45.4 0:30:37.3 02:10.8 47 04:15.0 68 07:06.2 74 07:07.2 74 07:02.3 74 02:55.6 68
67 121 LEWIAK Jan GER 1976 Pfadlinig-Tretmühle Team 00:00:50 11. /  Race muži 40 + 0:30:40.5 0:05:48.6 0:30:40.5 02:11.4 51 04:02.0 43 06:44.9 47 07:04.3 68 06:52.8 52 02:54.9 65
68 42 SZEP Milan CZE 1966 RB-Bike Protocycles --- 12. /  Race muži 40 + 0:30:42.4 0:05:50.4 0:30:42.4 02:12.8 59 04:09.8 57 06:59.4 67 07:39.1 106 06:50.4 47 02:50.6 48
69 33 JAROŠ Milan CZE 1994 --- --- 16. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:30:42.8 0:05:50.8 0:30:42.8 02:38.9 132 04:17.5 77 07:00.8 70 06:54.5 59 06:53.2 54 02:57.7 82
70 311 ČÍLA Jiří CZE 1966 --- 00:00:30 13. /  Race muži 40 + 0:30:43.0 0:05:51.0 0:30:43.0 02:12.5 58 04:22.6 86 06:46.7 48 06:50.3 54 07:03.1 75 02:57.8 83
71 38 HYKL Tomáš CZE 1975 Petr Čech SPORT MTB TEAM 00:00:10 14. /  Race muži 40 + 0:30:50.9 0:05:58.9 0:30:50.9 02:16.4 76 04:15.9 73 07:07.4 75 07:06.2 73 07:01.8 72 02:52.8 53
72 59 WIELAND Sebastian GER 1996 --- 00:00:30 17. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:30:56.8 0:06:04.8 0:30:56.8 02:17.9 89 04:18.4 80 06:51.3 52 07:04.2 67 06:58.6 64 02:56.1 76
73 56 HUBKA Lukáš CZE 1979 Light Core team --- 15. /  Race muži 40 + 0:30:57.8 0:06:05.9 0:30:57.8 02:16.6 79 04:09.3 56 07:25.1 87 07:13.4 82 06:57.6 63 02:55.5 67
74 35 DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea CZE 1990 GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz 00:00:10 2. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:31:08.0 0:06:16.1 0:31:08.0 02:19.3 95 04:29.1 95 07:06.2 73 06:59.2 65 07:05.6 77 02:58.4 84
75 84 VESELÝ Jaroslav CZE 1970 Koloshop Team --- 16. /  Race muži 40 + 0:31:09.9 0:06:17.9 0:31:09.9 02:16.2 75 04:21.6 83 07:04.1 71 07:18.9 89 07:13.3 81 02:55.8 70
76 68 PLZÁK Lukáš CZE 1990 Bubotrails --- 18. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:31:13.7 0:06:21.8 0:31:13.7 02:18.4 90 04:35.3 104 07:12.6 80 07:08.7 76 07:00.0 69 02:58.4 85
77 104 GECK Carsten GER 1965 Ksv Baunatal --- 17. /  Race muži 40 + 0:31:19.2 0:06:27.3 0:31:19.2 02:13.3 64 04:13.8 66 07:28.1 90 07:13.9 83 07:15.6 85 02:54.3 62
78 49 MUŽÍK Jakub CZE 1993 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ --- 19. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:31:22.1 0:06:30.1 0:31:22.1 02:17.2 85 04:22.7 88 07:26.3 88 07:11.1 78 07:04.9 76 02:59.6 87
79 128 VOBOŘIL Luboš CZE 1983 koloshop.cz --- 31. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:31:22.8 0:06:30.8 0:31:22.8 02:16.9 81 04:17.2 75 07:23.6 86 07:09.3 77 07:18.1 89 02:57.5 81
80 58 VYKOUPIL Jan CZE 1992 Ellendereth Bike Team --- 20. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:31:28.2 0:06:36.2 0:31:28.2 02:17.0 82 04:18.2 79 07:12.3 79 07:15.9 85 07:22.2 93 03:02.4 90
81 55 BEČKA Jiří CZE 1993 Trail-guide.cz --- 21. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:31:44.9 0:06:53.0 0:31:44.9 02:17.2 84 04:29.5 96 07:12.1 78 07:23.5 91 07:14.9 84 03:07.6 99
82 112 NOVÁK Zdeněk CZE 1980 BikeAndRide.cz --- 32. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:31:49.0 0:06:57.1 0:31:49.0 02:23.5 110 04:15.1 69 07:29.7 92 07:07.9 75 06:59.8 68 03:32.8 130
83 344 MELZER Christian GER 1988 --- 00:00:10 33. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:31:50.0 0:06:58.0 0:31:50.0 02:19.5 96 04:22.7 87 07:04.7 72 07:27.6 98 07:17.2 88 03:08.3 100
84 335 ŠAUER Tomáš CZE 1976 Avast Cyklo Šauer MTB team --- 18. /  Race muži 40 + 0:31:53.9 0:07:01.9 0:31:53.9 02:19.1 93 04:16.0 74 07:14.9 81 07:23.7 92 07:31.9 98 03:08.3 100
85 43 KRSEK Martin CZE 1966 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO --- 19. /  Race muži 40 + 0:31:54.1 0:07:02.2 0:31:54.1 02:10.9 48 04:27.3 94 08:01.7 107 07:05.4 70 07:12.2 79 02:56.2 77
86 86 MIKOLAŠÍK Michal CZE 1987 --- --- 34. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:32:00.9 0:07:08.9 0:32:00.9 02:22.7 104 04:25.0 89 07:20.1 84 07:20.3 90 07:22.1 92 03:10.5 107
87 110 HORKA Milan CZE 1988 --- --- 35. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:32:08.8 0:07:16.9 0:32:08.8 02:10.3 45 03:48.9 18 06:20.3 25 09:27.4 134 07:27.6 95 02:54.1 61
88 312 ZRALÝ Milan CZE 1982 --- --- 36. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:32:10.7 0:07:18.7 0:32:10.7 02:25.7 114 04:37.1 106 07:27.1 89 07:23.8 93 07:14.0 82 03:03.0 91
89 64 KRAJNAK David CZE 1983 Bike Team Hydraulickej Pi*us --- 37. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:32:13.2 0:07:21.3 0:32:13.2 02:22.3 103 04:21.8 85 07:54.5 102 07:12.7 81 07:12.6 80 03:09.2 102
90 272 PALEČEK Daniel CZE 1993 --- 00:00:50 22. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:32:17.6 0:07:25.6 0:32:17.6 02:25.6 113 04:21.6 83 06:53.3 57 07:16.8 86 07:11.1 78 03:19.2 119
91 83 MANČÍK Petr CZE 1987 Freezgang enduro team 00:00:30 38. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:32:19.2 0:07:27.3 0:32:19.2 02:16.5 78 04:43.8 112 07:09.0 77 07:05.1 69 07:28.5 96 03:06.1 96
92 67 KRÁL Martin CZE 1993 --- --- 23. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:32:40.5 0:07:48.5 0:32:40.5 02:18.7 92 04:31.2 97 07:42.3 97 07:29.0 100 07:41.8 104 02:57.3 80
93 88 HOŘEŇOVSKÝ Ondřej CZE 1987 --- --- 39. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:32:41.9 0:07:49.9 0:32:41.9 02:21.0 101 04:33.4 101 07:40.5 96 07:27.1 97 07:30.3 97 03:09.3 103
94 284 PEPRNÝ Marcel CZE 1977 --- --- 20. /  Race muži 40 + 0:32:46.6 0:07:54.6 0:32:46.6 02:25.7 114 04:37.0 105 07:28.5 91 07:27.7 99 07:32.9 99 03:14.8 114
95 65 SLÁDEK Jan CZE 1991 --- --- 24. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:32:53.7 0:08:01.7 0:32:53.7 02:16.4 77 04:39.7 110 07:57.6 103 07:32.2 102 07:22.0 91 03:05.5 94
96 69 HAVLICKÁ Kristýna CZE 1998 Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team 00:00:50 3. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:33:00.8 0:08:08.9 0:33:00.8 02:20.9 100 04:18.1 78 08:29.7 118 07:12.7 80 06:56.1 60 02:53.2 56
97 78 PERTOLD Šimon CZE 1998 --- --- 25. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:33:06.5 0:08:14.6 0:33:06.5 02:17.7 88 04:32.1 99 07:38.5 95 07:40.5 107 07:47.7 108 03:09.7 104
98 41 HAVEL Jakub CZE 1975 Bikefactory Strakonice --- 21. /  Race muži 40 + 0:33:06.8 0:08:14.8 0:33:06.8 02:12.9 60 04:15.3 71 08:02.0 109 07:44.4 109 07:50.5 109 03:01.3 88
99 313 GRABMÜLLER Jan CZE 1981 --- --- 40. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:33:15.1 0:08:23.1 0:33:15.1 02:16.9 80 04:33.3 100 07:44.7 100 07:35.1 104 07:59.2 111 03:05.9 95
100 116 BRAND Ladislav CZE 1977 Bubotrails --- 22. /  Race muži 40 + 0:33:28.9 0:08:36.9 0:33:28.9 02:34.8 129 04:51.4 119 07:32.8 93 07:44.9 110 07:34.9 101 03:09.8 106

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.