Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 862 | HENDRYCH Tomáš | 1999 | Team Bike Perštejn | 1. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:13:25.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 838 | ČERVENKA Marcel | 2000 | Hnízdil Team | 2. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:14:36.8 | 0:01:11.0 | |
3 | 872 | BANSZEL Vojtěch | 2001 | Praha 4 | 1. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:15:23.3 | 0:01:57.5 | |
4 | 817 | KONOPÁSEK Petr | 1999 | Chomutov | 3. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:15:33.7 | 0:02:07.9 | |
5 | 831 | STRNAD Ondřej | 2001 | Blouding Team | 2. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:16:38.5 | 0:03:12.7 | |
6 | 812 | JUST Filip | 2002 | Osek | 3. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:16:45.4 | 0:03:19.6 | |
7 | 870 | HENDRYCH David | 2001 | Perštejn | 4. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:17:09.4 | 0:03:43.6 | |
8 | 836 | HOFFMANN Martin | 2002 | Teplice | 5. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:17:21.2 | 0:03:55.4 | |
9 | 839 | ONDRÁČEK Martin | 2000 | Hnízdil Team | 4. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:17:25.9 | 0:04:00.1 | |
10 | 828 | JOHANNES Radek | 2001 | Ústí nad Labem | 6. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:17:31.2 | 0:04:05.4 | |
11 | 866 | KMOCH Petr | 2001 | Lannutti junior | 7. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:17:36.8 | 0:04:11.0 | |
12 | 858 | JORDÁN David | 1999 | Most | 5. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:18:11.9 | 0:04:46.1 | |
13 | 868 | SEDLÁR Daniel | 2001 | Most | 8. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:18:24.4 | 0:04:58.6 | |
14 | 808 | ČÍŽKOVSKÝ Viktor | 2001 | Louny S.L. | 9. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:18:47.9 | 0:05:22.1 | |
15 | 809 | JIRÁSEK Matyáš | 2002 | Most | 10. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:19:03.2 | 0:05:37.4 | |
16 | 837 | KNOBLOCH Vít | 2001 | Most Vtelno | 11. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:19:23.6 | 0:05:57.8 | |
17 | 806 | VYTLAČIL Jan | 2002 | Magnolie II | 12. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:19:35.8 | 0:06:10.0 | |
18 | 816 | DALIBOR Josef | 2002 | Schlike Hellfish-Aminostar | 13. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:19:40.1 | 0:06:14.3 | |
19 | 818 | KONOPÁSEK Martin | 2003 | nevix haug-land team | 1. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:19:42.6 | 0:06:16.8 | |
20 | 841 | PECH Patrick | 2000 | HC Benzina Litvínov | 6. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:19:43.8 | 0:06:18.0 | |
21 | 859 | KOUDELA Jakub | 2001 | Most | 14. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:20:01.0 | 0:06:35.2 | |
22 | 865 | KOPECKÝ Petr | 2003 | nevix haug-land team | 2. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:20:54.8 | 0:07:29.0 | |
23 | 857 | ČERVÍČEK David | 2003 | TEAM-LOUNY | 3. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:21:31.8 | 0:08:06.0 | |
24 | 853 | SMITKA Adam | 2003 | Most | 4. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:21:53.7 | 0:08:27.9 | |
25 | 827 | FOBL Michal | 2002 | Osek | 15. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:21:59.1 | 0:08:33.3 | |
26 | 885 | LAŠTŮVKA Martin | 2001 | Most | 16. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:22:25.2 | 0:08:59.4 | |
27 | 819 | KRUPKA Robin | 2004 | Most | 5. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:22:43.1 | 0:09:17.3 | |
28 | 833 | CZERVONIAK Daniel | 2002 | TEAM LOUNY | 17. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:22:53.7 | 0:09:27.9 | |
29 | 845 | VEJRAŽKA Jan | 2002 | Most | 18. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:22:54.7 | 0:09:28.9 | |
30 | 835 | SLÁMA Pavel | 2003 | Most | 6. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:23:51.7 | 0:10:25.9 | |
31 | 854 | MATOUŠEK Tomáš | 2001 | Blouding Team | 19. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:23:53.5 | 0:10:27.7 | |
32 | 814 | PODZIMEK Jan | 2004 | Team Bike Perštejn | 7. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:24:32.6 | 0:11:06.8 | |
33 | 830 | TRNKA Filip | 2004 | Loděnice | 8. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:24:34.6 | 0:11:08.8 | |
34 | 883 | STRÁNSKÝ Ondřej | 2002 | Most | 20. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:24:40.6 | 0:11:14.8 | |
35 | 821 | SOUKUP Michal | 2003 | Most | 9. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:24:54.5 | 0:11:28.7 | |
36 | 815 | KRUMLOVSKÝ Tomáš | 2004 | Schlike Hellfish-Aminostar | 10. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:25:19.9 | 0:11:54.1 | |
37 | 851 | SOLDÁTEK Ondřej | 2004 | Most | 11. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:25:54.0 | 0:12:28.2 | |
38 | 802 | ANTOŠ Filip | 1999 | Most | 7. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:26:00.1 | 0:12:34.3 | |
39 | 803 | VESELÝ Tomáš | 2003 | Komárov | 12. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:26:01.8 | 0:12:36.0 | |
40 | 834 | ŠLAJER Miroslav | 2003 | Bílina | 13. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:26:07.6 | 0:12:41.8 | |
41 | 807 | MAJER Sebastian | 2002 | Most | 21. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:26:19.3 | 0:12:53.5 | |
42 | 864 | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej | 2003 | Most | 14. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:26:56.0 | 0:13:30.2 | |
43 | 879 | STEJSKAL Václav | 2003 | Most | 15. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:28:14.6 | 0:14:48.8 | |
44 | 856 | ŠIMŮNEK Filip | 2004 | Blouding Team | 16. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:13:58.9 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
45 | 849 | VÝBORNÝ Adam | 2002 | Most | 22. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:14:03.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
46 | 829 | SEIDL Michal | 2004 | Most | 17. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:14:19.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
47 | 871 | CÁDER David | 2001 | Most | 23. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:15:23.5 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
48 | 880 | KRENC Jakub | 2005 | Most | 18. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:16:11.9 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
49 | 850 | VLACH Jan | 2004 | Lhota | 19. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:18:08.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
50 | 840 | RYK Daniel | 2004 | Most | 20. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:20:13.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
51 | 869 | HAŠEK Daniel | 2005 | Most | 21. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:20:41.7 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
52 | 878 | MOLÍK Matyáš | 2004 | Most | 22. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:20:56.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
--- | 884 | FAU Tomáš | 2000 | 3 ZŠ Litvínov | . / Chlapci 11-12 let | DNF | --- |