AXA Run&Fun

Running
DATE :15.6.2019 PLACE  :Bratislava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname 1. člen štafety 2. člen štafety 3. člen štafety Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname 1. člen štafety 2. člen štafety 3. člen štafety Category Time Gap
1 514 athlete detail Stretavský Radovan Drobný Matej Chamraz Jozef 1. /  Detská štafeta 3x 600 0:06:59 0:00:00
2 513 athlete detail BILLA COOL Gregorovičová Nela Šidík Adam Gregorovič Peter 2. /  Detská štafeta 3x 600 0:07:37 0:00:38
3 504 athlete detail GRANNIES Beskyd Adrián Tögelová Lujza Stretavský Oliver 3. /  Detská štafeta 3x 600 0:07:59 0:01:00
4 511 athlete detail SLOVAN Petrus Ľuboš Duchovič Branislav Blahová Vanesa 4. /  Detská štafeta 3x 600 0:08:16 0:01:17
5 515 athlete detail Cvik Matej Machaj Max Cviková Alexandra 5. /  Detská štafeta 3x 600 0:08:24 0:01:25
6 512 athlete detail BILLA KIDS Masný Miško Slovák Tomáško Slovák Lukáško 6. /  Detská štafeta 3x 600 0:08:40 0:01:41
7 505 athlete detail ZOZNAM.SK Vanečko Jakub Uličný Samuel Uličný Martin 7. /  Detská štafeta 3x 600 0:08:41 0:01:42
8 506 athlete detail DREAM Senická Ella Jančovičová Hanka Grajciarová Michaela 8. /  Detská štafeta 3x 600 0:08:51 0:01:52
9 502 athlete detail BLESK Bayerová Kristína Bayerová Mária Žilkay Samuel 9. /  Detská štafeta 3x 600 0:08:54 0:01:55
10 508 athlete detail Čačíková Ema Hlohincová Zuzana Baláž Andrej 10. /  Detská štafeta 3x 600 0:09:05 0:02:06
11 509 athlete detail FRIENDS2RUN Karvai Karolína Botík Jakub Botík Matej 11. /  Detská štafeta 3x 600 0:09:12 0:02:13
12 510 athlete detail ROYAL AEROBIC TRIO Kralovičová Helena Papayová Tamara Solčanská Alexandra 12. /  Detská štafeta 3x 600 0:09:26 0:02:27
13 507 athlete detail RÝCHLE RAKETY Ďuriš Samuel Ďurišová Nikoleta Šauličová Dominika 13. /  Detská štafeta 3x 600 0:10:02 0:03:03
14 501 athlete detail ŠMOULINKY Beskydová Adela Kraľovičová Naďa Peterská Martina 14. /  Detská štafeta 3x 600 0:10:16 0:03:17
15 503 athlete detail Kvanka Samuel Pintér Jozef Žilkay Lukáš 15. /  Detská štafeta 3x 600 0:11:15 0:04:16
16 516 athlete detail X Tamara Cibíková Dominik Černák Mia Holičková 16. /  Detská štafeta 3x 600 0:11:41 0:04:42
17 517 athlete detail SERSEN Michal Sersen Mateo Sersen Tamia Viedensky 17. /  Detská štafeta 3x 600 0:21:08 0:14:09

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.