Search results

powered by google + Custom search

AXA Run&Fun

Running
DATE :15.6.2019 PLACE  :Bratislava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname 1. člen štafety 2. člen štafety 3. člen štafety Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname 1. člen štafety 2. člen štafety 3. člen štafety Category Time Gap
1 2040 athlete detail TAVIČI ASFALTU Henc Martin Král Pavol Kakas Tibor 1. /  Hobby štafeta 0:43:22 0:00:00
2 2064 athlete detail Šimunková Jana Švajda Gabriel Šrámek Vladimír 2. /  Hobby štafeta 0:44:51 0:01:29
3 1056 athlete detail BMSC Durcova Zuzana Dolinajova Monika Komarnanska Romana 1. /  Ladies štafeta 0:45:02 0:01:40
4 2055 athlete detail GARDA PANTHERS Královič Michal Hájek Tomáš Žember Andrej 3. /  Hobby štafeta 0:46:19 0:02:57
5 1054 athlete detail SHERUNS Pukalovičová Petra Adamečková Mária Borhyová Jeanette 2. /  Ladies štafeta 0:48:33 0:05:11
6 2056 athlete detail PREDBEHNI SVOJ TIEŇ Červeň Pavol Červeň Richard Uher Kristián 4. /  Hobby štafeta 0:49:02 0:05:40
7 2060 athlete detail MAKAČI Z POVAŽIA Kusendová Monika Beláková Lucia Čechvala Jozef 5. /  Hobby štafeta 0:49:14 0:05:52
8 2042 athlete detail ADIDAS RUNNERS BRATISLAVA - ZRELÍ A MLADÝ Štrbík Jakub Štrbíková Petra Bubeník Martin 6. /  Hobby štafeta 0:50:48 0:07:26
9 1014 athlete detail AR BOMBIČKY BRATISLAVA Záškvarová Ivana Socháňová Kornélia Machánová Simona 3. /  Ladies štafeta 0:51:07 0:07:45
10 2039 athlete detail AK TVRDOŠOVCE Major Dárius Sipos Ladislav Belovič Pavol 7. /  Hobby štafeta 0:51:13 0:07:51
11 3101 athlete detail 2TORTY+HOSŤ Muzslayova Ildiko Chimicova Denisa Lopušný Patrik 8. /  Hobby štafeta 0:52:06 0:08:44
12 2048 athlete detail MERCEDES Sís Miloš Rozinaj Filip Sís Miloš 9. /  Hobby štafeta 0:53:12 0:09:50
13 1053 athlete detail AJ RÝCHLE AJ PEKNÉ Masarykova Nina Karolyiová Lenka Brychtová Nikola 4. /  Ladies štafeta 0:53:44 0:10:22
14 2012 athlete detail GREEN HORNETS Holík Marian Lešanič Daniel Šašik Peter 10. /  Hobby štafeta 0:54:58 0:11:36
15 2006 athlete detail TRAJA BEŽCI Sklárová Lucia Juran Ján Dankovčik Ján 11. /  Hobby štafeta 0:55:11 0:11:49
16 2010 athlete detail TEAM BMV Mišík Igor Böhmer František Verčíková Martina 12. /  Hobby štafeta 0:55:22 0:12:00
17 2058 athlete detail ZBER MEDAILÍ/MAGAZÍN RADAR Šlepecká Miroslava Fábry Marek Pavlov Jozef 13. /  Hobby štafeta 0:57:23 0:14:01
18 2051 athlete detail Žec Richard Kačmár Maroš Novotná Juliána 14. /  Hobby štafeta 0:57:25 0:14:03
19 2022 athlete detail VOLKSWAGEN SRL Struk Alexandr Hurbanič Roman Hutta Ľuboš 15. /  Hobby štafeta 0:57:28 0:14:06
20 2059 athlete detail RÝCHLY SHEEP Bori Ján Baroková Silvia Ludrovanova Silvia 16. /  Hobby štafeta 0:57:36 0:14:14
21 2057 athlete detail DRACI :) Gregorovič Lubomir Šidík Lubomir Pavelka Erik 17. /  Hobby štafeta 0:57:59 0:14:37
22 1044 athlete detail RETRO RUNNING TEAM Vicenová Martina Černáková Petra Ivančevič Lenka 5. /  Ladies štafeta 0:58:04 0:14:42
23 1055 athlete detail SHERUNS GIRLS Kutlíková Jana Janigová Michaela Brčáková Martina 6. /  Ladies štafeta 0:58:21 0:14:59
24 2001 athlete detail J&M&J Kamodyova Jana Dafcik Miroslav Dafcik Jaroslav 18. /  Hobby štafeta 0:58:37 0:15:15
25 1017 athlete detail LADIES RELAY Niscakova Ganji Daniela Soltysova Lucia Zahradnikova Jana 7. /  Ladies štafeta 0:59:13 0:15:51
26 2011 athlete detail KRASŇANSKÍ KOLOBEŽKÁRI Krajčírovič Tomáš Poláková Lucia Polák Milan 19. /  Hobby štafeta 0:59:19 0:15:57
27 1047 athlete detail MY3 Murgašová Vladimíra Knietlová Eva Škrabáková Katarína 8. /  Ladies štafeta 0:59:45 0:16:23
28 2034 athlete detail TPA RUNNING TEAM Krištofičová Zuzana Kočtúch Bohuš Pažický Štefan 20. /  Hobby štafeta 0:59:54 0:16:32
29 2004 athlete detail SCHMETTERLING TEAM Poláček Tomáš Nguyen Hieu Kaňuch Peter 21. /  Hobby štafeta 0:59:57 0:16:35
30 2021 athlete detail SVOKRINE JAZYKY Fašánek Ivan Feničinová Miroslava Klikáčová Veronika 22. /  Hobby štafeta 1:00:08 0:16:46
31 2043 athlete detail DN SK 1 Kordoš Miroslav Kušnierová Jana Gramblička Martin 23. /  Hobby štafeta 1:00:54 0:17:32
32 2049 athlete detail TV JOJ RUNNING TEAM 2 Mikundová Adriana Molnárová Nikoleta Strcula Matej 24. /  Hobby štafeta 1:01:07 0:17:45
33 2061 athlete detail UPVII TÍM Izák Jaroslav Horná Alexandra Tekulova DEnisa 25. /  Hobby štafeta 1:01:10 0:17:48
34 1022 athlete detail KTO NEBEHÁ NEŽIJE Melichárová Jana Barinková Katarína Otočková Romana 9. /  Ladies štafeta 1:01:37 0:18:15
35 1020 athlete detail RUNDEVY Janičinová Barbora Deakova Kristina Bush Veronika 10. /  Ladies štafeta 1:01:39 0:18:17
36 2062 athlete detail ZBER MAEDAILÍ MAGAZÍN RADAR Mareková Jaroslava Sýkorová Eva Otruba Lukáš 26. /  Hobby štafeta 1:01:41 0:18:19
37 2050 athlete detail PRAŠKARI Bryndza Štefan Valko Andrej Janisová Maria 27. /  Hobby štafeta 1:01:51 0:18:29
38 2063 athlete detail TRAJA BEZCI Molčányová Katarína Znášiková Libuša Molčány Michal 28. /  Hobby štafeta 1:02:17 0:18:55
39 2019 athlete detail ZOZNAM.SK Korbuly Dávid Hricko Jozef Vanečko Ivan 29. /  Hobby štafeta 1:02:31 0:19:09
40 2023 athlete detail GÁŽIOVCI Dávidová Ivona Gážiová Marcela Gáži Marek 30. /  Hobby štafeta 1:02:32 0:19:10
41 2009 athlete detail ARTIN GENTLEMEN Brukker Filip Lác Martin Hučko Ján 31. /  Hobby štafeta 1:02:44 0:19:22
42 2005 athlete detail Ištokovičová Petra Zajac Dušan Piatka Dušan 32. /  Hobby štafeta 1:02:47 0:19:25
43 2047 athlete detail QBSW MUŽI Maškulka Adam Bednár Stanislav Wolf Miroslav 33. /  Hobby štafeta 1:02:50 0:19:28
44 2029 athlete detail RUNNING TEAM 1 CHalányová Janka Zlatoš Miroslav Štefánik Pavol 34. /  Hobby štafeta 1:02:52 0:19:30
45 1023 athlete detail ZSE RUN 1 Chmelarova Beata Madajova Andrea Prochazkova Hana 11. /  Ladies štafeta 1:03:08 0:19:46
46 1013 athlete detail ZSE RUN LADIES Horníková Lucia Knapová Lucia Giraltošová Katarína 12. /  Ladies štafeta 1:03:08 0:19:46
47 1046 athlete detail PEKNÉ RIŤKY Petrová Dagmar Lajošová Renata Polakovičová Simona 13. /  Ladies štafeta 1:03:13 0:19:51
48 1041 athlete detail RUNNING QUEENS Gašparíková Mária Hečko Zuzana Harmadyová Beáta 14. /  Ladies štafeta 1:03:22 0:20:00
49 1025 athlete detail DREAM TEAM Kovácsová Martina Gulačová Silvia Schwarzová Aneta 15. /  Ladies štafeta 1:03:51 0:20:29
50 2028 athlete detail 3LOBIT Kopálová Adriána Kuchta Dominik Spišáková Andrea 35. /  Hobby štafeta 1:05:20 0:21:58
51 2053 athlete detail ZKW HABALA Habalová ml. Eva Habalová Eva Habala Ivan 36. /  Hobby štafeta 1:05:49 0:22:27
52 1005 athlete detail SHERUNS GRÁCIE Tydorová Jana Kolčáková Monika Ladvenicová Silvia 16. /  Ladies štafeta 1:06:00 0:22:38
53 2045 athlete detail ZUZUŇA Pallo Ján Holeščáková Zuzana Jakubíková Jana 37. /  Hobby štafeta 1:06:09 0:22:47
54 2003 athlete detail LIGA LANOVKA Juričko Peter Královičová Alexandra Pospiš Ivana 38. /  Hobby štafeta 1:06:16 0:22:54
55 1045 athlete detail AJŤÁČKY :)/O2 SLOVAKIA Bedőcsová Martina šinaľová Ivana Jánošová Zuzana 17. /  Ladies štafeta 1:06:19 0:22:57
56 2017 athlete detail FUNÍME SI PRO ZÁBAVU Čapková Pavlína Hoďa Pavol Ivančic Jan 39. /  Hobby štafeta 1:06:23 0:23:01
57 2038 athlete detail SWAN Rovnakova Veronika Cechvala Peter Bolf Jan 40. /  Hobby štafeta 1:06:38 0:23:16
58 2036 athlete detail NEBUD LABUT Makovická Natália Botka Samuel Medvedz Matej 41. /  Hobby štafeta 1:06:38 0:23:16
59 1036 athlete detail MADAGASKAR Baničová Iveta Koštialová Jana Hriňová Martina 18. /  Ladies štafeta 1:06:57 0:23:35
60 1038 athlete detail JOHANKY Ostrihonova Lenka Ostrihonova Jana Ostrihonova Jana 19. /  Ladies štafeta 1:06:59 0:23:37
61 1051 athlete detail BILLA LADIES Kerakova Simona Romančíková Katarína Gregorovičová Jana 20. /  Ladies štafeta 1:07:09 0:23:47
62 2033 athlete detail OPLETALKA SR Krupka Michal Tomaškin Peter Hloušek Robert 42. /  Hobby štafeta 1:07:17 0:23:55
63 1031 athlete detail ARVAL Heverová Zuzana Adamčová Viktória Howland Ingrid 21. /  Ladies štafeta 1:07:18 0:23:56
64 1034 athlete detail MODRA V POHYBE Bernerová Mária Lišková Zlatica Píšová Vladimíra 22. /  Ladies štafeta 1:07:41 0:24:19
65 2007 athlete detail NETFINANCIE.SK Majerská Eva Chromek Peter Fekár Boris 43. /  Hobby štafeta 1:07:47 0:24:25
66 1043 athlete detail AWEWE NU NGALALAJOANEUN Panikova Andrea Uhrinova Michaela Matter Lubica 23. /  Ladies štafeta 1:08:03 0:24:41
67 2024 athlete detail DREAM TEAM Leščáková Alena Potrok Peter Potroková Katarína 44. /  Hobby štafeta 1:08:12 0:24:50
68 2026 athlete detail TO SME MY ! Grolmusová Simona Beneš Peter Benešová Simona 45. /  Hobby štafeta 1:08:19 0:24:57
69 2046 athlete detail WE LIKE TRAINS Kollarik Jakub Hybašek Peter Miranda Rodrigo 46. /  Hobby štafeta 1:08:21 0:24:59
70 2015 athlete detail BRATISLOVERS Krafta Marta Ajaj Sarafien Rodrigo Krafta Lina 47. /  Hobby štafeta 1:09:25 0:26:03
71 2031 athlete detail NEVZDÁME TO! Karvai Hana Botíková Monika Křivánek Dominik 48. /  Hobby štafeta 1:09:29 0:26:07
72 2054 athlete detail BLÁZNI :-) Balušková Eva Popelák Martin Odrášková Mária 49. /  Hobby štafeta 1:09:44 0:26:22
73 1004 athlete detail BOSORKY Langová Dagmara Sokolová Martina Bercikova Katarina 24. /  Ladies štafeta 1:09:44 0:26:22
74 1037 athlete detail BEZKY Zurkovska Zelmira Fuskova Linda Trojankova Lucie 25. /  Ladies štafeta 1:10:13 0:26:51
75 2052 athlete detail JCI HOBBY STAFETA Zatko Adrian Einetterova Bohuslava Trpkova Simona 50. /  Hobby štafeta 1:10:37 0:27:15
76 1030 athlete detail LADIES POWER Tistanova Adriana Mezzei Davidova Kinga Marijas Monika 26. /  Ladies štafeta 1:10:47 0:27:25
77 2030 athlete detail Cvik Boris Cviková Katarína Alfoldyová Barbora 51. /  Hobby štafeta 1:11:16 0:27:54
78 1011 athlete detail ARTIN ANTILOPY Čechová Ľudmila Krajčovičová Jana Fuhrmannová Viktória 27. /  Ladies štafeta 1:11:17 0:27:55
79 1010 athlete detail AXA LADIES Petrů Hana Ratkošová Simona Václavíková Eva 28. /  Ladies štafeta 1:11:19 0:27:57
80 2035 athlete detail VGS+VFS Lukovičová Veronika Kubešová Barbora Brigan Patrik 52. /  Hobby štafeta 1:11:20 0:27:58
81 1048 athlete detail NAJKRAJŠIE BEŽIACE MATKY Galádová Anna Ambrová Andrea Ferencová Viera 29. /  Ladies štafeta 1:11:30 0:28:08
82 1052 athlete detail CHINA MEETS SLOVAKIA Chen Lu Hong Ma Gvorova Ivana 30. /  Ladies štafeta 1:11:33 0:28:11
83 1042 athlete detail PEŤMARKY Karlíková Mária Hertl Petra Hudáková Mária 31. /  Ladies štafeta 1:11:56 0:28:34
84 2044 athlete detail DN SK 2 Kopanická Andrea Bašista Blažej Repašský Marián 53. /  Hobby štafeta 1:12:04 0:28:42
85 2020 athlete detail CAPTAIN MORGAN TEAM Jančiová Zuzana Švárna Alžbeta Bršel Lukáš 54. /  Hobby štafeta 1:12:15 0:28:53
86 1029 athlete detail NO CHANCE Mikulová Katarína Velická Šimona Geršiová Dominika 32. /  Ladies štafeta 1:12:15 0:28:53
87 1012 athlete detail CICE Ondrus Martina Ondrus Dana Roziaková Jana 33. /  Ladies štafeta 1:12:18 0:28:56
88 2027 athlete detail DREAM OLD Grajciarová Veronika Senická Eva Jančovič Ľubomír 55. /  Hobby štafeta 1:12:21 0:28:59
89 2041 athlete detail LADIES AND DUDE Kubincova Zuzana Slukova Michaela Ganoczy Tomas 56. /  Hobby štafeta 1:12:23 0:29:01
90 1003 athlete detail LADIES BRATISKA Vasile Karin Rusnakova Katarina Madari Zuzana 34. /  Ladies štafeta 1:13:17 0:29:55
91 1057 athlete detail RANDOM TEAM Stancekova Julia Gaspierikova Silvia Kutlikova Tatiana 35. /  Ladies štafeta 1:13:20 0:29:58
92 1040 athlete detail FROM HERO TO 0 Sturdzikova Zuzana Csepyova Eva Jeskova Iveta 36. /  Ladies štafeta 1:13:29 0:30:07
93 1050 athlete detail BILLA FUN Rendeková Ivana Nagyová Andrea Posvancová Martina 37. /  Ladies štafeta 1:13:50 0:30:28
94 1006 athlete detail Kiss Eva Dubovská Adriana Zahradníková Renáta 38. /  Ladies štafeta 1:13:52 0:30:30
95 1009 athlete detail BMB SPEED Suska Barbora Bachrata Bronislava Kovacsova Monika 39. /  Ladies štafeta 1:13:56 0:30:34
96 2002 athlete detail SYMPAŤÁCI NA ÚTEKU Vertakova Krakovska Bibiana Verták Martin Ďurický Michal 57. /  Hobby štafeta 1:14:24 0:31:02
97 1007 athlete detail SLOW MOTION NINJAS Blanárová Jana Hatinová Jana Fančovičová Mária 40. /  Ladies štafeta 1:14:38 0:31:16
98 1049 athlete detail QBSW ŽENY Kurnátová Júlia Horváthová Miroslava Jurošková Martina 41. /  Ladies štafeta 1:14:45 0:31:23
99 1027 athlete detail DIFFERENTMOMS Lanczová Katarína Škodová Zuzana Gallová Marcela 42. /  Ladies štafeta 1:15:11 0:31:49
100 1008 athlete detail AXA GIRLS Hertlová Denisa Bakayová Petra Forgáčová Jana 43. /  Ladies štafeta 1:15:20 0:31:58

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.