BANSKOBYSTRICKÝ MARATÓN - Banskobystrický maratón - inline 2019
DATE : | 8.6.2019 | PLACE : | Banská Bystrica |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48 | BENEDIK Lukáš | 1994 | inlinetrainer.com | 1. / UM30 muži | 0:35:27.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 61 | KLEMBARA Jakub | 1998 | RKIC Košice | 2. / UM30 muži | 0:35:27.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
3 | 75 | HASTÍK Kamil | 1977 | IN-LINE VESELÍ | 1. / U 50 muži | 0:35:34.2 | 0:00:07.2 | |
4 | 52 | LESCINSKY Jakub | 1989 | Inline Borievka | 1. / U 40 muži | 0:36:14.4 | 0:00:47.4 | |
5 | 51 | PIPEREK Lukáš | 1988 | Inline Borievka | 2. / U 40 muži | 0:36:15.0 | 0:00:48.0 | |
6 | 99 | FILIP Matej | 1998 | Cookie skating club Košice | 3. / UM30 muži | 0:36:15.3 | 0:00:48.3 | |
7 | 96 | PETRO Pavol | 1973 | Skating Club Košice | 2. / U 50 muži | 0:36:15.7 | 0:00:48.7 | |
8 | 114 | GĄDEK Wojciech | 1971 | Silesia Skating | 3. / U 50 muži | 0:36:15.9 | 0:00:48.9 | |
9 | 95 | ŠIMKO Daniel | 2004 | RKIC Košice | 1. / Juniori | 0:36:16.7 | 0:00:49.7 | |
10 | 87 | MIŠKOVIČ Marián | 1981 | Stepné kozy zo Šale | 3. / U 40 muži | 0:36:18.0 | 0:00:50.9 | |
11 | 59 | VARGA Boris | 2000 | RKIC Košice | 4. / UM30 muži | 0:36:19.0 | 0:00:51.9 | |
12 | 109 | ČIČMANEC Dušan | 1982 | i-riders.sk | 4. / U 40 muži | 0:36:20.9 | 0:00:53.9 | |
13 | 91 | ŠPENDEL Igor | 1963 | SC Košice | 1. / U 60 muži | 0:36:45.5 | 0:01:18.5 | |
14 | 98 | SMUDA Miro | 1979 | Cookie SC Košice | 4. / U 50 muži | 0:37:41.2 | 0:02:14.2 | |
15 | 58 | BURYAN Petr | 1980 | --- | 5. / U 40 muži | 0:37:42.1 | 0:02:15.0 | |
16 | 115 | ROJ Janusz | 1976 | Silesia Skating | 5. / U 50 muži | 0:37:44.2 | 0:02:17.2 | |
17 | 67 | VAŠKO Marian | 1978 | CSC Košice | 6. / U 50 muži | 0:38:54.5 | 0:03:27.5 | |
18 | 121 | VALKOVIC Michal | 1978 | BK Pyxida | 7. / U 50 muži | 0:38:58.9 | 0:03:31.9 | |
19 | 89 | MIKLOSSI Alexander | 1971 | Skating Club Košice | 8. / U 50 muži | 0:39:21.5 | 0:03:54.5 | |
20 | 105 | MARAS Daniel | 1981 | Trenčín Inline | 6. / U 40 muži | 0:41:14.7 | 0:05:47.7 | |
21 | 90 | MAKEĽ Kamil | 1964 | Skating Club Košice | 2. / U 60 muži | 0:41:26.0 | 0:05:59.0 | |
22 | 103 | SLOTTA Michal | 1994 | Inline Club Žilina | 5. / UM30 muži | 0:41:39.3 | 0:06:12.3 | |
23 | 54 | ĎURICA Ján | 1976 | Inline Borievka | 9. / U 50 muži | 0:41:51.1 | 0:06:24.1 | |
24 | 110 | GRAŇÁK Miloš | 1966 | NECpaly | 3. / U 60 muži | 0:41:53.6 | 0:06:26.6 | |
25 | 69 | MORGALLA Jerzy | 1970 | Rudy | 10. / U 50 muži | 0:41:55.5 | 0:06:28.5 | |
26 | 97 | ZIMA Juraj | 1961 | CSC Košice | 4. / U 60 muži | 0:41:56.4 | 0:06:29.4 | |
27 | 45 | ŠOLTIS Eugen | 1956 | CSRC Košice | 1. / U 70 muži | 0:41:56.5 | 0:06:29.4 | |
28 | 72 | HRINKO Michal | 2003 | Cookie skating club | 2. / Juniori | 0:41:56.8 | 0:06:29.8 | |
29 | 82 | ONDRUŠ Milan | 1972 | Žilina | 11. / U 50 muži | 0:41:56.8 | 0:06:29.8 | |
30 | 108 | VRÁBEL Marián | 1980 | Žabiačik | 7. / U 40 muži | 0:42:07.4 | 0:06:40.4 | |
31 | 94 | KARABOVÁ Renáta | 1987 | RKIC Košice | 1. / U 40 ženy | 0:42:43.8 | 0:07:16.8 | |
32 | 77 | DOHANIČOVÁ Claudia | 1998 | TEMPISH Heartbeat inline z.s | 1. / UW30 ýeny | 0:42:55.1 | 0:07:28.1 | |
33 | 47 | ENGLER Jakub | 1988 | RRTC Košice | 8. / U 40 muži | 0:42:58.3 | 0:07:31.3 | |
34 | 113 | REŠETÁR Andrej | 1985 | MFK Turčianske Teplice | 9. / U 40 muži | 0:43:17.5 | 0:07:50.5 | |
35 | 64 | MOVČANOVÁ Euridika | 2000 | RKIC Košice | 2. / UW30 ýeny | 0:43:25.0 | 0:07:58.0 | |
36 | 104 | SCHOLZ Lukáš | 1988 | Powerslide | 10. / U 40 muži | 0:43:44.5 | 0:08:17.5 | |
37 | 20 | SLOSARČÍK Branislav | 1976 | BS | 12. / U 50 muži | 0:43:44.8 | 0:08:17.8 | |
38 | 15 | ŠEFRANKO Ľubomír | 1963 | Inline Borievka | 5. / U 60 muži | 0:43:45.2 | 0:08:18.2 | |
39 | 116 | ZDECHOVAN Ján | 1960 | AK Maratón Rožňava | 6. / U 60 muži | 0:43:50.1 | 0:08:23.1 | |
40 | 92 | NEMEC Henrich | 1973 | Slovenský orol Ludanice | 13. / U 50 muži | 0:44:01.1 | 0:08:34.1 | |
41 | 29 | SLÁVA Ondrej | 1960 | Rizenek | 7. / U 60 muži | 0:45:34.6 | 0:10:07.6 | |
42 | 50 | REMENÁR Július | 1968 | Inline Borievka | 8. / U 60 muži | 0:45:36.8 | 0:10:09.8 | |
43 | 85 | STAROVSKÁ Mária | 1975 | Inline Club Žilna | 1. / U 50 ženy | 0:45:36.8 | 0:10:09.8 | |
44 | 101 | GATIAL Boris | 1965 | Prievidza | 9. / U 60 muži | 0:45:38.3 | 0:10:11.3 | |
45 | 46 | BENEDIKOVÁ Jana | 1968 | RRTC Košice | 1. / U 60 ženy | 0:45:38.4 | 0:10:11.4 | |
46 | 86 | ĎUROVCOVÁ Daniela | 1976 | Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom | 2. / U 50 ženy | 0:45:39.1 | 0:10:12.1 | |
47 | 60 | VÁGNER Gabriela | 1983 | Moravka | 2. / U 40 ženy | 0:45:41.9 | 0:10:14.9 | |
48 | 123 | RUSKO Vladimír | 1967 | OXUR stavebná firma | 10. / U 60 muži | 0:45:44.5 | 0:10:17.5 | |
49 | 83 | ONDRUŠ Lukáš | 2002 | Žilina | 3. / Juniori | 0:45:45.4 | 0:10:18.4 | |
50 | 81 | KASANICKÝ Vojtech | 1954 | Kst Stavbár Žilina | 2. / U 70 muži | 0:45:51.3 | 0:10:24.3 | |
51 | 49 | ŠTÁNER Vladimír | 1964 | Inline Borievka | 11. / U 60 muži | 0:48:30.6 | 0:13:03.6 | |
52 | 22 | ŽABKA Miloš | 1967 | Žabčo team | 12. / U 60 muži | 0:48:45.7 | 0:13:18.7 | |
53 | 53 | MLYNÁRIKOVÁ Stanislava | 1977 | Inline Borievka | 3. / U 50 ženy | 0:48:52.7 | 0:13:25.7 | |
54 | 88 | BELÁK Marián | 1975 | Stepné kozy zo Šale | 14. / U 50 muži | 0:49:06.1 | 0:13:39.1 | |
55 | 30 | HOFERICA Ľubomír | 1964 | Indivindi Žilina | 13. / U 60 muži | 0:50:07.8 | 0:14:40.8 | |
56 | 63 | ŠÁROŠŠYOVÁ Milada | 2000 | RKIC Košice | 3. / UW30 ýeny | 0:50:13.1 | 0:14:46.1 | |
57 | 120 | GREGORCOVA Martina | 1977 | Borievka | 4. / U 50 ženy | 0:50:20.5 | 0:14:53.5 | |
58 | 66 | VARGA Mikuláš | 1967 | Košice | 14. / U 60 muži | 0:50:42.7 | 0:15:15.7 | |
59 | 44 | KUCHAR Lubomir | 1966 | Trencin inline | 15. / U 60 muži | 0:50:46.7 | 0:15:19.7 | |
60 | 4 | LAMPER Peter | 2000 | BB | 6. / UM30 muži | 0:51:35.3 | 0:16:08.3 | |
61 | 73 | GOLEJ Michal | 1992 | Trenčín | 7. / UM30 muži | 0:52:17.0 | 0:16:50.0 | |
62 | 62 | GYURIOVÁ Simona | 2003 | RKIC Košice | 1. / Juniorky | 0:52:17.1 | 0:16:50.1 | |
63 | 84 | SÝKOROVÁ Júlia | 1982 | Žilina | 3. / U 40 ženy | 0:52:34.7 | 0:17:07.7 | |
64 | 102 | BOROVIČ Zlatko | 1976 | Cargo Friends Slovakia | 15. / U 50 muži | 0:52:46.6 | 0:17:19.5 | |
65 | 111 | IHRADSKÝ Lubomír | 1965 | Spartans Zvolen | 16. / U 60 muži | 0:53:03.1 | 0:17:36.1 | |
66 | 55 | BOČKO Juraj | 1987 | amatér | 11. / U 40 muži | 0:53:23.3 | 0:17:56.3 | |
67 | 93 | CIFRANIČOVÁ Gabriela | 1972 | Skating Club Košice | 5. / U 50 ženy | 0:53:33.1 | 0:18:06.1 | |
68 | 106 | STRASKÁ Veronika | 1994 | ziadny | 4. / UW30 ýeny | 0:53:38.8 | 0:18:11.8 | |
69 | 122 | URBANOVIČ Michal | 1955 | BK Pixida Čierne Kľačany | 3. / U 70 muži | 0:54:08.3 | 0:18:41.3 | |
70 | 5 | KOLENIČKA Viktor | 2000 | Poniky | 8. / UM30 muži | 0:54:09.3 | 0:18:42.3 | |
71 | 35 | FEKIAČ Jozef | 1976 | Žiadny | 16. / U 50 muži | 0:54:32.0 | 0:19:05.0 | |
72 | 27 | GROLMUSOVA Zuzana | 1984 | Kanianka | 4. / U 40 ženy | 0:54:36.0 | 0:19:09.0 | |
73 | 9 | GALUŠKOVÁ Kristína | 2003 | LOM BB | 2. / Juniorky | 0:54:38.9 | 0:19:11.9 | |
74 | 78 | MALECKÁ Janka | 1990 | --- | 5. / UW30 ýeny | 0:55:44.2 | 0:20:17.2 | |
75 | 118 | CIBULKA Stanislav | 1989 | The Minions | 12. / U 40 muži | 0:56:22.9 | 0:20:55.9 | |
76 | 8 | KAMAS Roman | 1967 | BK Sliač | 17. / U 60 muži | 0:56:30.4 | 0:21:03.4 | |
77 | 71 | GOLEJ Ivan | 1967 | Trenčín Inline | 18. / U 60 muži | 0:57:36.8 | 0:22:09.8 | |
78 | 112 | GADEK Katarzyna | 1974 | Silesia Skating | 6. / U 50 ženy | 0:57:39.9 | 0:22:12.9 | |
79 | 18 | GAŽÚROVÁ Barbora | 1992 | - | 6. / UW30 ýeny | 0:57:43.9 | 0:22:16.9 | |
80 | 74 | BOSÁKOVÁ Adela | 1984 | Nitra | 5. / U 40 ženy | 0:58:08.2 | 0:22:41.2 | |
81 | 21 | VACULČIAK Miroslav | 1945 | Inline Borievka | 1. / U 80 muži | 0:58:18.1 | 0:22:51.1 | |
82 | 19 | CHOVANČEKOVÁ Nikola | 1994 | LO Mladosť | 7. / UW30 ýeny | 0:58:34.2 | 0:23:07.2 | |
83 | 107 | STRASKÝ Vladko | 1985 | ziadny | 13. / U 40 muži | 0:58:48.5 | 0:23:21.5 | |
84 | 70 | ŠTRENGER Martin | 1984 | :) | 14. / U 40 muži | 0:59:11.6 | 0:23:44.6 | |
85 | 37 | BIELIK Milan | 1948 | Levice | 2. / U 80 muži | 0:59:20.4 | 0:23:53.4 | |
86 | 40 | HORNIAK Patrik | 1970 | Levice | 17. / U 50 muži | 0:59:59.2 | 0:24:32.2 | |
87 | 41 | JAKAB Dušan | 1970 | RUN Levice | 18. / U 50 muži | 1:00:00.1 | 0:24:33.1 | |
88 | 28 | KALINA Norbert | 1975 | Continental Sport Club Zvolen | 19. / U 50 muži | 1:00:07.4 | 0:24:40.3 | |
89 | 36 | DZÚRIKOVÁ Anna | 1982 | Zemianske Kostoľany | 6. / U 40 ženy | 1:00:30.0 | 0:25:03.0 | |
90 | 14 | STEHLÍKOVÁ Veronika | 1990 | Zvolenské Halušky | 8. / UW30 ýeny | 1:00:36.7 | 0:25:09.7 | |
91 | 16 | SABOL Peter | 1980 | BB | 15. / U 40 muži | 1:00:53.0 | 0:25:26.0 | |
92 | 2 | PETROVIČ Ľuboš | 1966 | Banska Bystrica | 19. / U 60 muži | 1:01:09.1 | 0:25:42.1 | |
93 | 31 | TISOVČÍK Radoslav | 1984 | SOFISTA | 16. / U 40 muži | 1:01:16.4 | 0:25:49.4 | |
94 | 34 | BARCIOVÁ Petra | 1985 | Galanta | 7. / U 40 ženy | 1:02:04.9 | 0:26:37.9 | |
95 | 42 | MACHACEK Zoran | 1971 | Hlohovec | 20. / U 50 muži | 1:02:18.2 | 0:26:51.2 | |
96 | 43 | MACHACEK Maxmilian | 2004 | Hlohovec | 4. / Juniori | 1:03:10.8 | 0:27:43.8 | |
97 | 39 | KÖSZEGHY Nikol | 1986 | bez klubu | 8. / U 40 ženy | 1:03:12.6 | 0:27:45.6 | |
98 | 24 | ŠIŠMIŠOVÁ Soňa | 1991 | :) | 9. / UW30 ýeny | 1:03:22.1 | 0:27:55.1 | |
99 | 23 | FURÁK Jozef | 1968 | JoF | 20. / U 60 muži | 1:03:25.4 | 0:27:58.4 | |
100 | 17 | GAŽÚROVÁ Beata | 1968 | :) | 2. / U 60 ženy | 1:04:02.6 | 0:28:35.6 |