Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 284 | ŽILECKÝ Oliver | 2010 | Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava | 1. / Žiaci Nádeje B | 0:06:43.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 301 | GRMANOVÁ Nelly | 2011 | Chlpaté Gazely | 1. / Žiačky Nádeje B | 0:06:47.3 | 0:00:03.5 | |
3 | 283 | KAŠIAR Hugo | 2010 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 2. / Žiaci Nádeje B | 0:06:56.8 | 0:00:13.0 | |
4 | 293 | BRŇÁK Dávid | 2011 | - nezistený - | 3. / Žiaci Nádeje B | 0:06:59.9 | 0:00:16.1 | |
5 | 311 | CESNEK Šimon | 2010 | Motigo | 4. / Žiaci Nádeje B | 0:07:00.4 | 0:00:16.6 | |
6 | 294 | JENDEK Jakub | 2010 | Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok | 5. / Žiaci Nádeje B | 0:07:08.2 | 0:00:24.4 | |
7 | 318 | GAJDOŠOVÁ Barbora | 2010 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 2. / Žiačky Nádeje B | 0:07:14.0 | 0:00:30.2 | |
8 | 296 | TAHA Adam | 2011 | - nezistený - | 6. / Žiaci Nádeje B | 0:07:15.1 | 0:00:31.3 | |
9 | 287 | MIKUŠKA Tomáš | 2011 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 7. / Žiaci Nádeje B | 0:07:24.9 | 0:00:41.1 | |
10 | 295 | STRETAVSKÝ Oliver | 2010 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 8. / Žiaci Nádeje B | 0:07:32.3 | 0:00:48.5 | |
11 | 314 | TADLÁNKOVÁ Lucia | 2011 | Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice | 3. / Žiačky Nádeje B | 0:07:43.4 | 0:00:59.6 | |
12 | 298 | BÚZEKOVÁ Laura | 2010 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 4. / Žiačky Nádeje B | 0:07:44.2 | 0:01:00.4 | |
13 | 285 | POKOJNÝ Martin | 2011 | Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava | 9. / Žiaci Nádeje B | 0:07:47.6 | 0:01:03.8 | |
14 | 309 | KALÁS Matúš | 2010 | --- | 10. / Žiaci Nádeje B | 0:07:51.8 | 0:01:08.0 | |
15 | 290 | CSAPÁK Oliver | 2010 | Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava | 11. / Žiaci Nádeje B | 0:07:52.6 | 0:01:08.8 | |
16 | 289 | KLÚČIK Andrej | 2010 | Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava | 12. / Žiaci Nádeje B | 0:07:55.1 | 0:01:11.3 | |
17 | 288 | MACHAJ Jakub | 2010 | Triatlon team Dolný Kubín | 13. / Žiaci Nádeje B | 0:08:02.3 | 0:01:18.5 | |
18 | 286 | MOTAJ Michal | 2011 | Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava | 14. / Žiaci Nádeje B | 0:08:05.7 | 0:01:21.9 | |
19 | 300 | GÁLLOVÁ Lilly | 2010 | Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava | 5. / Žiačky Nádeje B | 0:08:10.4 | 0:01:26.6 | |
20 | 302 | KNAUEROVÁ Lorry | 2011 | Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava | 6. / Žiačky Nádeje B | 0:08:18.1 | 0:01:34.3 | |
21 | 315 | KNÍŽOVÁ Katarína | 2010 | ŠKP Triax | 7. / Žiačky Nádeje B | 0:08:26.0 | 0:01:42.2 | |
22 | 312 | HREHOVČÍK Bruno | 2011 | Motigo | 15. / Žiaci Nádeje B | 0:08:40.4 | 0:01:56.6 | |
23 | 291 | PASTOR Leonard | 2011 | - nezistený - | 16. / Žiaci Nádeje B | 0:08:46.0 | 0:02:02.2 | |
24 | 292 | HORÍNEK Alex | 2010 | Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava | 17. / Žiaci Nádeje B | 0:08:49.9 | 0:02:06.1 | |
25 | 297 | BÚZEKOVÁ Lucia | 2011 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 8. / Žiačky Nádeje B | 0:08:55.1 | 0:02:11.3 | |
26 | 299 | DANIELOVÁ Petra | 2010 | MTB Kolečko | 9. / Žiačky Nádeje B | 0:09:21.5 | 0:02:37.7 |