Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Štiavnický Salamandra Trail

Running
DATE :13.4.2019 PLACE  :Hodruša Hámre

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time
1 90 athlete detail URSÍNY Peter SVK 1999 Atleti BS 1. /  Muži 0:58:50 0:00:00 0:58:48
2 96 athlete detail JURAN Martin SVK 1991 Run For Fun 2. /  Muži 0:59:12 0:00:22 0:59:10
3 23 athlete detail GREŠTIAK Michal SVK 1989 Zolná Running Team 3. /  Muži 1:07:12 0:08:22 1:07:08
4 29 athlete detail HENCEK Martin SVK 1984 Zvolen 4. /  Muži 1:12:10 0:13:20 1:12:06
5 69 athlete detail PETROVICS Andrej SVK 1974 Čata 5. /  Muži 1:12:15 0:13:25 1:12:12
6 79 athlete detail SEDLIAK Miroslav SVK 1976 The machines 6. /  Muži 1:12:51 0:14:01 1:12:49
7 35 athlete detail JANOŠTIAK Marek SVK 1983 Jašter team 7. /  Muži 1:12:53 0:14:03 1:12:48
8 94 athlete detail ZVAROVÁ Anna SVK 1975 Svetielko nádeje 1. /  Ženy 1:13:07 0:14:17 1:13:05
9 3 athlete detail BENC Štefan SVK 1983 Nitra 8. /  Muži 1:13:20 0:14:30 1:13:17
10 19 athlete detail FLOROVIC Lubos SVK 1985 --- 9. /  Muži 1:15:07 0:16:17 1:15:07
11 16 athlete detail FILIP Michal SVK 1980 --- 10. /  Muži 1:15:21 0:16:31 1:15:19
12 10 athlete detail ČARNOKÝ Andrej SVK 1984 Nemak Slovakia Žiar nad Hronom 11. /  Muži 1:17:43 0:18:53 1:17:40
13 97 athlete detail GOBERSCHITZ Jaroslav SVK 1988 STG-Prievidza 12. /  Muži 1:18:20 0:19:30 1:18:17
14 43 athlete detail KOKLES Michal SVK 1985 Topoľčianky 13. /  Muži 1:18:57 0:20:07 1:18:50
15 88 athlete detail UHRIN Jozef SVK 1986 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 14. /  Muži 1:19:15 0:20:25 1:19:06
16 89 athlete detail UHRINOVA Renata SVK 1978 Podpolianska zváračská škola 2. /  Ženy 1:19:23 0:20:33 1:19:18
17 66 athlete detail PATRAS Peter SVK 1978 Klub biatlonu Selce 15. /  Muži 1:19:43 0:20:53 1:19:43
18 1 athlete detail BALKO Tomáš SVK 1991 BK Utekaj Slepčany 16. /  Muži 1:19:50 0:21:00 1:19:46
19 78 athlete detail RUSNÁKOVÁ Beáta SVK 1991 B&L servis 3. /  Ženy 1:22:34 0:23:44 1:22:29
20 33 athlete detail JAHNOVA Silvia SVK 1979 Horoklub UMB 4. /  Ženy 1:23:00 0:24:10 1:22:57
21 81 athlete detail ŠTĚRBOVÁ Martina SVK 1989 Zvolen 5. /  Ženy 1:23:21 0:24:31 1:23:17
22 91 athlete detail VLČEK Peter SVK 1986 miesiči Brezno 17. /  Muži 1:23:24 0:24:34 1:23:20
23 26 athlete detail HANKO Vladislav SVK 1971 --- 18. /  Muži 1:24:03 0:25:13 1:23:53
24 50 athlete detail LIPTAY Ivan SVK 1972 Nitra 19. /  Muži 1:24:04 0:25:14 1:24:01
25 20 athlete detail GATIALOVÁ Marta SVK 1986 STG Prievidza 6. /  Ženy 1:24:28 0:25:38 1:24:26
26 2 athlete detail BELÁK Róbert SVK 1985 Ľadoví bežci 20. /  Muži 1:24:43 0:25:53 1:24:39
27 99 athlete detail VOĽANSKÁ Daniela SVK 1991 ŠUŠKY-HRUŠKY 7. /  Ženy 1:25:32 0:26:42 1:25:28
28 60 athlete detail RUSŇÁK Ján SVK 1985 Sk volkswagen slovakia 21. /  Muži 1:25:43 0:26:53 1:25:39
29 28 athlete detail HANUSOVA Zuzana SVK 1982 Alica Kosice 8. /  Ženy 1:25:48 0:26:58 1:25:44
30 11 athlete detail DAUBNER Ján SVK 1984 jankopanko 22. /  Muži 1:26:59 0:28:09 1:26:49
31 48 athlete detail LESÁK Zdenko SVK 1979 miesiči Brezno 23. /  Muži 1:27:03 0:28:13 1:26:58
32 64 athlete detail PALATICKÁ Martina SVK 1985 --- 9. /  Ženy 1:27:09 0:28:19 1:27:07
33 70 athlete detail PÍŠ Rastislav SVK 1971 Northgym Prievidza 24. /  Muži 1:27:23 0:28:33 1:27:16
34 37 athlete detail JAROŠOVÁ Jana SVK 1982 --- 10. /  Ženy 1:29:21 0:30:31 1:29:16
35 5 athlete detail BORKOVÁ Lenka SVK 1985 --- 11. /  Ženy 1:29:30 0:30:40 1:29:26
36 4 athlete detail BORKO Matúš SVK 1984 SRTG Prievidza 25. /  Muži 1:29:32 0:30:42 1:29:29
37 21 athlete detail GELAČÁK Martin SVK 1983 AHA Čierne 26. /  Muži 1:29:45 0:30:55 1:29:35
38 82 athlete detail ŠUFLIARSKY Ivan SVK 1985 --- 27. /  Muži 1:29:51 0:31:01 1:29:41
39 68 athlete detail PETRÍK Ivan SVK 1981 --- 28. /  Muži 1:32:39 0:33:49 1:32:27
40 24 athlete detail GRMAN Peter SVK 1987 STG Prievidza 29. /  Muži 1:32:40 0:33:50 1:32:38
41 42 athlete detail KOHÚT Dušan SVK 1971 Poniky 30. /  Muži 1:32:45 0:33:55 1:32:37
42 30 athlete detail HORN Ľubor SVK 1977 Ľadoví bežci 31. /  Muži 1:33:02 0:34:12 1:32:55
43 92 athlete detail VRTICH Ondrej SVK 1981 Spartans Zvolen Tréningový klub 32. /  Muži 1:33:39 0:34:49 1:33:30
44 57 athlete detail MICHALINA Marian SVK 1988 --- 33. /  Muži 1:34:29 0:35:39 1:34:22
45 7 athlete detail BURIANOVÁ Marianna SVK 1974 CVI BB 12. /  Ženy 1:34:39 0:35:49 1:34:35
46 74 athlete detail RAPČANOVÁ Lucia SVK 1994 Zc run 13. /  Ženy 1:35:01 0:36:11 1:34:50
47 76 athlete detail ROLINEC Jozef SVK 1986 Zc run 34. /  Muži 1:35:01 0:36:11 1:34:50
48 87 athlete detail UHRIN Branislav SVK 1956 uhrinbb 35. /  Muži 1:35:10 0:36:20 1:35:01
49 71 athlete detail PÍŠOVÁ Eva SVK 1970 Northgym Prievidza 14. /  Ženy 1:35:25 0:36:35 1:35:19
50 86 athlete detail TROCHAN Filip SVK 1984 AUTONOVO 36. /  Muži 1:36:09 0:37:19 1:36:03
51 27 athlete detail HANKOVÁ Zdenka SVK 1974 --- 15. /  Ženy 1:36:32 0:37:42 1:36:23
52 18 athlete detail ŠVIHORÍK Robert SVK 1975 Nitra 37. /  Muži 1:36:45 0:37:55 1:36:41
53 31 athlete detail HYCLAK Vlado SVK 1962 Tatranská minerálka 38. /  Muži 1:37:27 0:38:37 1:37:23
54 25 athlete detail HALENKOVIČOVÁ Monika SVK 1978 Northgym Prievidza 16. /  Ženy 1:37:49 0:38:59 1:37:42
55 22 athlete detail GERŠIOVÁ Michaela SVK 1992 --- 17. /  Ženy 1:38:08 0:39:18 1:37:58
56 65 athlete detail PÁLENÍKOVÁ Martina SVK 1984 --- 18. /  Ženy 1:38:15 0:39:25 1:38:09
57 12 athlete detail DUDÁŠIK Martin SVK 1984 Ak TLMAČE 39. /  Muži 1:38:15 0:39:25 1:38:09
58 14 athlete detail DVORSKÁ Tereza SVK 1988 --- 19. /  Ženy 1:38:19 0:39:29 1:38:15
59 80 athlete detail SESTAK Milan SVK 1975 --- 40. /  Muži 1:38:59 0:40:09 1:38:49
60 32 athlete detail CHYLOVA Veronika SVK 1987 --- 20. /  Ženy 1:39:17 0:40:27 1:39:09
61 95 athlete detail BRUDIČ Rastislav SVK 1996 Sparťanské Tréningy Zvolen 41. /  Muži 1:41:25 0:42:35 1:41:16
62 73 athlete detail RAPČANOVÁ Lucia SVK 1993 Žilina 21. /  Ženy 1:41:57 0:43:07 1:41:49
63 6 athlete detail BOTKA Radoslav SVK 1988 Ľadoví bežci 42. /  Muži 1:42:59 0:44:09 1:42:52
64 47 athlete detail KUBA Martin SVK 1989 --- 43. /  Muži 1:43:21 0:44:31 1:43:12
65 75 athlete detail RIBOULIN Philippe FRA 1987 Adidas Runners Bratislava 44. /  Muži 1:43:39 0:44:49 1:43:33
66 41 athlete detail KILAROVA Katarina SVK 1988 --- 22. /  Ženy 1:43:43 0:44:53 1:43:36
67 38 athlete detail JESENSKÝ Michal SVK 1980 --- 45. /  Muži 1:45:43 0:46:53 1:45:35
68 44 athlete detail KOLENOVÁ Blanka SVK 1972 KBBS Turčianske Teplice 23. /  Ženy 1:46:34 0:47:44 1:46:25
69 72 athlete detail RAFANIDESOVÁ Izabela SVK 1957 CRAZY TEAM 24. /  Ženy 1:48:04 0:49:14 1:48:02
70 62 athlete detail NÁROŽNÝ Roman SVK 1983 Helix 46. /  Muži 1:50:07 0:51:17 1:49:57
71 61 athlete detail NÁROŽNÝ Lukáš SVK 1988 Helix 47. /  Muži 1:50:08 0:51:18 1:49:58
72 40 athlete detail KIANIČKOVÁ Eva SVK 1989 M.R.C.I.N.A. 25. /  Ženy 1:51:13 0:52:23 1:51:05
73 85 athlete detail ŤAPUCHA Eduard SVK 1987 Hasiči 48. /  Muži 1:53:15 0:54:25 1:53:09
74 56 athlete detail MIHÁLIKOVÁ Alžbeta SVK 1992 Hasiči 26. /  Ženy 1:53:15 0:54:25 1:53:09
75 53 athlete detail MARKOVICOVA Nicole SVK 1992 --- 27. /  Ženy 1:54:24 0:55:34 1:54:16
76 98 athlete detail STEHLÍKOVÁ Anna SVK 1991 --- 28. /  Ženy 1:56:32 0:57:42 1:56:28
77 55 athlete detail MIHALÍK Marian SVK 1965 AUTONOVO 49. /  Muži 1:56:47 0:57:57 1:56:42
78 34 athlete detail JANKOVIČOVÁ Júlia SVK 1992 --- 29. /  Ženy 1:57:55 0:59:05 1:57:44
79 93 athlete detail ZIBUROVÁ Alica SVK 1984 --- 30. /  Ženy 2:00:08 1:01:18 1:59:58
80 13 athlete detail ĎURČEK Juraj SVK 1968 --- 50. /  Muži 2:01:45 1:02:55 2:01:35
81 51 athlete detail LUPTÁKOVÁ Veronika SVK 1988 Sanasport Runners Bratislava 31. /  Ženy 2:21:03 1:22:13 2:20:53
82 15 athlete detail DYAČOVSKI Branislav SVK 1988 Sanasport Runners Bratislava 51. /  Muži 2:21:03 1:22:13 2:20:53
83 59 athlete detail MOJŽITOVÁ Lucia SVK 1976 TRIAN ŠK UMB 32. /  Ženy 2:52:15 1:53:25 2:52:08

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.