Koloshop Krušnoton

Road cycling
DATE :10.8.2019 PLACE  :Teplice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 65 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 65 km #
1 453 athlete detail HRSTKA Jan CZE 1994 RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM 1. /  Muži 15-29 let 3:02:40.3 0:00:00.0 2:03:35.4 2
2 606 athlete detail ALBRECHT Anton GER 1997 Team Stein-Bikes 2. /  Muži 15-29 let 3:03:18.9 0:00:38.5 2:03:35.0 1
3 395 athlete detail KOLLERT Michal CZE 1984 Here To Win 1. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:09:38.8 0:06:58.4 2:07:58.7 11
4 542 athlete detail WANKE Holger GER 1989 Racing Team WINAX - food artists 2. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:10:11.9 0:07:31.5 2:07:56.9 6
5 301 athlete detail GEISERT Philipp GER 1985 Team Magnesium Pur 3. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:10:12.0 0:07:31.6 2:05:52.2 3
6 6 athlete detail ŠPAČEK Jakub CZE 1992 Bike point 3. /  Muži 15-29 let 3:10:12.1 0:07:31.7 2:07:57.2 7
7 630 athlete detail DUDEK Michal CZE 1982 CK KOLOPARK.CZ 4. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:10:12.4 0:07:32.0 2:07:59.0 14
8 476 athlete detail BRŇÁK Jan CZE 1996 Team CykloTrener 4. /  Muži 15-29 let 3:10:12.6 0:07:32.2 2:05:52.5 4
9 566 athlete detail HOLAN Petr CZE 1988 CT WEBER 5. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:10:13.4 0:07:33.0 2:05:52.7 5
10 556 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Oldřich CZE 1991 CT WEBER 5. /  Muži 15-29 let 3:10:13.8 0:07:33.4 2:07:58.7 11
11 558 athlete detail KOBLIC Radek CZE 1993 CT WEBER 6. /  Muži 15-29 let 3:10:14.4 0:07:34.0 2:07:58.2 10
12 540 athlete detail LUMME Andreas GER 1981 Racing Team WINAX - food artists 6. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:10:20.4 0:07:40.0 2:07:57.7 8
13 600 athlete detail BUREŠ Lukáš CZE 1982 KOLOKRÁM 7. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:10:23.6 0:07:43.2 2:07:57.9 9
14 617 athlete detail JEŽEK Tomáš CZE 2001 Ivar CS Author team 7. /  Muži 15-29 let 3:11:16.4 0:08:36.0 2:07:59.0 13
15 623 athlete detail ZRŮST Petr CZE 1995 --- 8. /  Muži 15-29 let 3:14:46.6 0:12:06.2 2:10:40.7 22
16 465 athlete detail HRABĚTA Miroslav CZE 1974 KCR Roudnice nad Labem 1. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:14:53.1 0:12:12.7 2:10:40.9 23
17 641 athlete detail PIERTZA Kay GER 1991 ILB Graakjaer Cycling Team 9. /  Muži 15-29 let 3:14:53.9 0:12:13.5 2:10:40.2 21
18 574 athlete detail MÜLLER Jörg GER 1976 ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland 2. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:14:55.6 0:12:15.2 2:10:43.2 27
19 327 athlete detail BLAŽEK Jiří CZE 1977 --- 3. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:14:56.8 0:12:16.4 2:10:45.2 30
20 329 athlete detail PENZ Radek CZE 1978 --- 4. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:14:56.9 0:12:16.5 2:10:39.2 19
21 397 athlete detail SONDOR Jozef SVK 1980 --- 8. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:14:57.9 0:12:17.5 2:10:38.5 17
22 376 athlete detail HALÍK Jaroslav CZE 1971 VELOSERVIS TEAM 5. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:14:58.1 0:12:17.7 2:10:42.8 26
23 336 athlete detail STÖPFEL Christian GER 1980 RSV Altmühltal 9. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:14:59.5 0:12:19.1 2:10:38.9 18
24 477 athlete detail HORÁČEK Jan CZE 1992 Team CykloTrener 10. /  Muži 15-29 let 3:14:59.8 0:12:19.4 2:10:42.2 25
25 491 athlete detail LEINERT Martin GER 1988 Team Die Fahrradkette 10. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:15:01.9 0:12:21.5 2:10:45.8 31
26 520 athlete detail HORLEBECK Marcel GER 1985 Picardellics Velo Team 11. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:15:03.3 0:12:22.9 2:10:38.0 15
27 638 athlete detail GOJ Radim CZE 1992 TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 11. /  Muži 15-29 let 3:15:03.4 0:12:23.0 2:10:39.7 20
28 484 athlete detail ZÁMEČNÍK Marek CZE 1985 Fun bike Ústí nad Labem 12. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:16:16.9 0:13:36.5 2:10:38.2 16
29 490 athlete detail KOŘÁN Kryštof CZE 1993 Veslaři Bohemians 12. /  Muži 15-29 let 3:16:18.1 0:13:37.7 2:10:43.2 27
30 604 athlete detail HEYNE Falk GER 1982 SV Niederau 13. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:17:29.9 0:14:49.5 2:10:43.5 29
31 3 athlete detail SCHINKÖTHE Ralf GER 1978 Petz Racing 6. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:20:26.1 0:17:45.7 2:14:38.5 39
32 1 athlete detail KRUPKA Robert CZE 1976 SKP Most 7. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:20:26.6 0:17:46.2 2:14:40.2 42
33 37 athlete detail KRÁSA Jakub CZE 2002 Velosport Favorit Bilina 13. /  Muži 15-29 let 3:20:49.4 0:18:09.0 2:14:37.0 34
34 544 athlete detail GERTZEN Christoph GER 1985 Winax Food Artists RSV Altmühltal 14. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:20:50.1 0:18:09.8 2:14:38.7 40
35 7 athlete detail PŠENIČKA Ondřej CZE 1968 CK LOVOSICE 1. /  Muži 50-59 let 3:20:52.4 0:18:12.0 2:14:41.3 43
36 427 athlete detail CUPL Tomáš CZE 1983 Team Max Hürzeler Swiss 15. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:20:52.4 0:18:12.0 2:14:37.2 35
37 503 athlete detail MAREK Jan CZE 1998 KC SLAVIA PRAHA 14. /  Muži 15-29 let 3:20:53.5 0:18:13.2 2:14:36.7 33
38 598 athlete detail KNÍŽEK Martin CZE 1990 TJ STADION LOUNY 15. /  Muži 15-29 let 3:20:53.9 0:18:13.5 2:14:45.2 44
39 614 athlete detail HLADÍK Martin CZE 1988 --- 16. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:20:56.9 0:18:16.5 2:14:38.5 38
40 412 athlete detail VYHNÁLEK Michal CZE 1972 SK Favorit Bílina 8. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:21:50.4 0:19:10.0 2:14:39.7 41
41 364 athlete detail VIKTORA Tomáš CZE 1986 CK 1967 ČESKÁ KAMENICE 17. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:21:51.0 0:19:10.7 2:14:37.7 36
42 318 athlete detail MAŘÍK Jan CZE 1986 Bicykl Ústí nad Labem 18. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:21:53.1 0:19:12.7 2:14:38.0 37
43 660 athlete detail AISBRYCH Jiří CZE 1961 SportRaces Isaac Team 2. /  Muži 50-59 let 3:22:58.4 0:20:18.0 2:14:36.5 32
44 594 athlete detail CÉDL Jan CZE 1981 Glam Cycling 19. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:23:27.3 0:20:46.9 2:17:03.7 46
45 504 athlete detail KANDLER Daniel GER 1981 RSV Erzgebirge/ BIEHLER Factory Racing 20. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:23:32.6 0:20:52.3 2:17:09.7 49
46 5 athlete detail ONDRÁČEK David CZE 1998 SKP Most 16. /  Muži 15-29 let 3:23:34.2 0:20:53.8 2:17:08.5 47
47 281 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Martin CZE 1974 Mika Training 9. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:23:45.1 0:21:04.8 2:17:09.3 48
48 349 athlete detail LENK Thomas GER 1981 --- 21. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:24:57.2 0:22:16.8 2:17:03.0 45
49 467 athlete detail KROUPA Lukáš CZE 1978 STOPRO Bike Team 10. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:26:57.9 0:24:17.5 2:19:08.2 50
50 8 athlete detail GEORGI Markus GER 1977 REMSE RADSPORT 11. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:28:07.9 0:25:27.5 2:20:08.5 60
51 493 athlete detail WERNER Laurenz GER 2003 Bike Profis e.V. 17. /  Muži 15-29 let 3:28:10.7 0:25:30.3 2:20:09.2 61
52 432 athlete detail BĚHOUNEK Michal CZE 1967 VELOSERVIS TEAM 3. /  Muži 50-59 let 3:28:11.2 0:25:30.8 2:20:03.2 52
53 285 athlete detail RYCHTERA Aleš CZE 1976 CC Charlie Praha 12. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:28:13.4 0:25:33.0 2:19:08.7 51
54 49 athlete detail ČERMÁK Dominik CZE 1987 --- 22. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:28:14.1 0:25:33.7 2:20:05.7 56
55 393 athlete detail NÁVRAT Radim CZE 1982 DURATEC 23. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:28:14.2 0:25:33.8 2:20:10.2 62
56 590 athlete detail VÁLEK Petr CZE 1984 --- 24. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:28:14.4 0:25:34.0 2:20:08.5 59
57 30 athlete detail KOČÍ Ivan CZE 1983 --- 25. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:28:14.6 0:25:34.2 2:20:03.5 53
58 592 athlete detail PAPEŽ Tomáš CZE 1970 Messenger Praha 13. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:28:14.7 0:25:34.3 2:20:10.5 63
59 539 athlete detail MAXARA Stephan GER 1968 Kcch-Automobile 4. /  Muži 50-59 let 3:28:14.9 0:25:34.5 2:20:13.0 64
60 29 athlete detail VEVERA Jakub CZE 1979 Cyklovendelíni 14. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:28:15.8 0:25:35.4 2:20:04.0 55
60 593 athlete detail NOSEK Daniel CZE 1978 MK - Cyklo Děčín 14. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:28:15.8 0:25:35.4 2:20:03.7 54
62 478 athlete detail JEŽDÍK Marek CZE 2001 Team CykloTrener 18. /  Muži 15-29 let 3:28:24.4 0:25:44.0 2:20:07.7 58
63 529 athlete detail TAUWINKL Pavel CZE 1969 VELOSPORT PŘEROV 5. /  Muži 50-59 let 3:28:24.4 0:25:44.0 2:20:07.0 57
64 335 athlete detail HAVELKA Pavel CZE 1988 SK Cyklo Chlubna 26. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:30:03.4 0:27:23.0 2:21:16.0 66
65 9 athlete detail HENYCH Jarda CZE 1958 KL SPORT MOST 1. /  Muži 60 let a st. 3:30:05.1 0:27:24.7 2:21:57.5 77
66 310 athlete detail VRBKA Tomáš CZE 1965 CYKLO ATOM 6. /  Muži 50-59 let 3:30:05.2 0:27:24.8 2:21:18.0 68
67 469 athlete detail PÖCHE Mario GER 1975 Petz Racing 16. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:30:05.6 0:27:25.2 2:22:54.5 91
68 319 athlete detail SMEJKAL Tomáš CZE 1983 SK Cyklo Chlubna 27. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:30:05.7 0:27:25.3 2:21:57.2 76
69 567 athlete detail KRONICH Josef CZE 1957 Velosport Favorit Bilina 2. /  Muži 60 let a st. 3:30:06.7 0:27:26.3 2:21:59.0 81
70 601 athlete detail BOHÁČ Dušan CZE 1972 Ice Boys 17. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:30:06.9 0:27:26.5 2:21:55.2 73
71 663 athlete detail KOHL Philipp GER 1992 --- 19. /  Muži 15-29 let 3:30:07.2 0:27:26.8 2:21:04.5 65
72 518 athlete detail TECL Libor CZE 1965 Železnohorák Tým 7. /  Muži 50-59 let 3:30:07.7 0:27:27.3 2:22:54.2 90
73 11 athlete detail TORÁŇ Petr CZE 1982 CK Kolokrám 28. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:30:09.2 0:27:28.8 2:21:55.0 72
74 445 athlete detail HILDEBRANDT Dirk GER 1974 Dresden 18. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:30:09.4 0:27:29.0 2:21:44.7 69
75 436 athlete detail HOLOVEJ Jan CZE 1972 SKP Most 19. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:30:09.9 0:27:29.5 2:10:41.5 24
76 275 athlete detail MAREK Jiří CZE 1957 CK Kolokrám 3. /  Muži 60 let a st. 3:30:10.2 0:27:29.8 2:22:02.5 86
77 260 athlete detail JENÍČEK Petr CZE 1993 CBC Team 20. /  Muži 15-29 let 3:30:10.4 0:27:30.0 2:21:57.5 77
78 18 athlete detail RUBEŠ Pavel CZE 1977 Slaný 20. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:30:10.7 0:27:30.3 2:21:55.5 74
78 525 athlete detail TRUX Miloš CZE 1972 KCR Roudnice n/L 20. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:30:10.7 0:27:30.3 2:21:58.5 80
80 356 athlete detail KOZAK Pavel CZE 1984 Kola Šír Bělohrad 29. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:30:11.4 0:27:31.0 2:22:58.5 93
80 626 athlete detail VÁŇA Petr CZE 1974 Lawi Granfondo 22. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:30:11.4 0:27:31.0 2:22:00.3 84
82 287 athlete detail VENDOLSKÝ Petr CZE 1977 --- 23. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:30:11.7 0:27:31.3 2:22:53.7 89
83 315 athlete detail NEJEDLÝ Roman CZE 1974 Koloshop team 24. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:30:11.9 0:27:31.5 2:21:59.5 83
84 406 athlete detail SCHIRMER Jörg GER 1980 Dresdner Roadrunners 30. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:30:12.2 0:27:31.8 2:21:59.0 81
85 513 athlete detail HRIN Ivan CZE 1971 ADVANTAGE CARS 25. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:30:13.3 0:27:32.9 2:21:47.0 70
86 38 athlete detail SVOBODA Aleš CZE 1981 CK Přestavlky 31. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:30:14.2 0:27:33.8 2:23:32.2 107
87 24 athlete detail LACINA Petr CZE 1966 HPM Sport Teplice 8. /  Muži 50-59 let 3:30:14.9 0:27:34.5 2:21:58.0 79
88 639 athlete detail PAVLAS Adam CZE 1974 SKP Sever Teplice 26. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:30:16.2 0:27:35.8 2:21:56.5 75
89 510 athlete detail BENEŠ Jan CZE 1974 SK KOLA VÍŠEK - TREK 27. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:30:19.6 0:27:39.2 2:22:53.5 88
90 40 athlete detail SIEBERT Peter GER 1966 Dresdner Roadrunners 9. /  Muži 50-59 let 3:31:07.7 0:28:27.3 2:22:01.5 85
91 16 athlete detail JÁNSKÝ Jakub CZE 1992 --- 21. /  Muži 15-29 let 3:33:23.9 0:30:43.5 2:23:26.7 98
92 596 athlete detail KOMBEREC Aleš CZE 1979 Hradecký Spinning Klub 28. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:33:24.3 0:30:43.9 2:23:30.7 104
93 507 athlete detail VACEK Aleš CZE 1970 --- 29. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:33:24.4 0:30:44.0 2:23:27.2 99
94 28 athlete detail NÖHRING Alexander GER 1997 Bikestore Racing e.V. 22. /  Muži 15-29 let 3:33:25.9 0:30:45.5 2:23:29.0 103
95 497 athlete detail ŠTUKHEIL Lukaš CZE 1984 Derfl Kola 32. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:33:26.7 0:30:46.3 2:23:27.5 100
96 516 athlete detail VESELÝ Miroslav CZE 1968 KL SPORT MOST 10. /  Muži 50-59 let 3:33:26.9 0:30:46.5 2:23:25.7 95
97 392 athlete detail SEDLÁČEK Karel CZE 1986 --- 33. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:33:27.7 0:30:47.3 2:23:32.5 108
98 642 athlete detail RICHTER Lutz GER 1980 1. Radverein Pirna 34. /  Muži 30-39 let 3:33:28.2 0:30:47.8 2:23:27.7 101
99 588 athlete detail LINC Daniel CZE 1969 CK 1967 ČESKÁ KAMENICE 11. /  Muži 50-59 let 3:33:29.2 0:30:48.8 2:23:26.5 97
100 22 athlete detail JONÁŠEK Jan CZE 1975 --- 30. /  Muži 40-49 let 3:33:30.1 0:30:49.7 2:23:31.5 106

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.