Koloshop Krušnoton

Road cycling
DATE :10.8.2019 PLACE  :Teplice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 70 km # 110 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 70 km # 110 km #
1 1284 athlete detail MACHÁČKOVÁ Šárka CZE 1983 SportRaces Isaac Team 1. /  Ženy 15-39 let 6:04:08.8 0:00:00.0 2:40:43.1 1 4:07:02.3 1
2 1363 athlete detail BOHÁČOVÁ Zuzana CZE 1994 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 2. /  Ženy 15-39 let 6:15:54.0 0:11:45.2 2:43:58.5 2 4:12:49.4 2
3 1163 athlete detail COUMANS Lieske NED 1992 WTC de Amstel 3. /  Ženy 15-39 let 6:33:54.6 0:29:45.8 3:00:20.3 3 4:35:03.6 3
4 1340 athlete detail KADNER Karin GER 1974 TBR Werner 1. /  Ženy 40 let a st. 6:52:10.4 0:48:01.6 3:07:20.6 4 4:48:57.2 4
5 1262 athlete detail ZÖLDI Sandra GER 1976 TSV Cottbus 2. /  Ženy 40 let a st. 6:59:09.9 0:55:01.1 3:10:32.0 5 4:52:26.2 5
6 1043 athlete detail SKLADANOVA Silvia SVK 1969 --- 3. /  Ženy 40 let a st. 7:09:09.4 1:05:00.6 3:12:30.8 7 4:56:55.0 6
7 1055 athlete detail KLOUBOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1981 Trauma ČB 4. /  Ženy 15-39 let 7:10:23.9 1:06:15.1 3:13:14.0 8 5:01:54.2 7
8 1201 athlete detail GARLEWICZ Joanna POL 1972 Runicorn Team 4. /  Ženy 40 let a st. 7:13:05.7 1:08:56.9 3:18:13.5 10 5:03:08.2 8
9 1166 athlete detail BEELE Gisela GER 1975 RC Sprintax 5. /  Ženy 40 let a st. 7:13:34.9 1:09:26.1 3:11:17.5 6 5:04:03.5 9
10 1162 athlete detail VRÁTNÁ Alena CZE 1965 Koloshop team 6. /  Ženy 40 let a st. 7:40:19.5 1:36:10.7 3:16:03.1 9 5:10:49.7 10
11 1104 athlete detail PILZ Jana GER 1974 --- 7. /  Ženy 40 let a st. 7:42:34.0 1:38:25.2 3:22:37.0 12 5:15:25.7 11
12 1179 athlete detail CHRUDIMSKÁ Jana CZE 1981 Koloshop team 5. /  Ženy 15-39 let 7:45:42.1 1:41:33.2 3:33:02.4 14 5:27:45.2 12
13 1050 athlete detail GROß Insa GER 1965 THC Westerkappeln 8. /  Ženy 40 let a st. 7:57:41.3 1:53:32.4 3:33:28.1 15 5:38:12.3 15
14 1107 athlete detail BATTEN Hannah GBR 1992 --- 6. /  Ženy 15-39 let 8:01:17.3 1:57:08.5 3:19:11.3 11 5:35:01.5 14
15 1128 athlete detail KOCLÍŘOVÁ Adéla CZE 1998 --- 7. /  Ženy 15-39 let 8:04:52.3 2:00:43.5 3:26:05.4 13 5:33:13.8 13
16 1158 athlete detail SCHABARUM Dorothea GER 1993 --- 8. /  Ženy 15-39 let 8:24:25.9 2:20:17.1 3:47:11.6 16 5:49:49.5 16
17 1160 athlete detail BURGI Angela GER 1969 --- 9. /  Ženy 40 let a st. 8:55:14.1 2:51:05.3 4:10:25.1 17 6:21:01.8 17
18 1200 athlete detail LÜTZNER Susann GER 1989 Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge 9. /  Ženy 15-39 let 8:55:14.5 2:51:05.7 4:10:26.8 18 6:21:02.0 18
19 1121 athlete detail HAKE Andrea GER 1962 FC St. Pauli 10. /  Ženy 40 let a st. 9:32:49.1 3:28:40.3 4:21:54.9 19 6:39:24.3 19
--- 1116 athlete detail PIEDADE Alexandra GER 1975 --- . /  Ženy 40 let a st. DSQ --- --- --- --- ---
--- 1127 athlete detail NOVAKOVA Denisa CZE 1987 --- . /  Ženy 15-39 let DNF --- 4:44:01.4 --- --- ---
--- 1133 athlete detail BEHRMANN Kerstin GER 1964 TEAM-HSW . /  Ženy 40 let a st. DNF --- 4:21:46.4 --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.