47. Internationale Kammlauf - 47. Internationale Kammlauf - Sunday
DATE : | 10.3.2019 | PLACE : | Klingenthal, Mühlleithen |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 548 | SCHREIER Michel | 1997 | Fischer Racing Team/SV Stützengrün | 1. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:28:31.7 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 509 | HUŠEK Martin | 1990 | Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team | 2. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:28:44.9 | 0:00:13.2 | ||
3 | diplom | 591 | MEINEL Heiko | 1968 | Team Sport Albert / Madshus Racing Team | 1. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:30:31.4 | 0:01:59.7 | ||
4 | diplom | 607 | MEYER Olaf | 1973 | SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg e.V. | 1. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:31:34.4 | 0:03:02.7 | ||
5 | diplom | 561 | GÖTZEL Conrad | 1982 | VSC Klingenthal | 1. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:31:48.2 | 0:03:16.5 | ||
6 | diplom | 764 | KOCH Wilhelm | 2005 | ESV Nassau | 1. / Jugend männlich | 1:33:27.9 | 0:04:56.2 | ||
7 | diplom | 516 | SCHICKER Tim | 1990 | SV Burkhardtsgrün | 3. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:33:29.2 | 0:04:57.5 | ||
8 | diplom | 508 | DEGENHARDT Clemens | 1997 | SSV Erfurt 02 | 4. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:33:55.9 | 0:05:24.2 | ||
9 | diplom | 547 | NOLL Pablo | 2001 | TSV Poppenhausen | 2. / Jugend männlich | 1:34:59.2 | 0:06:27.5 | ||
10 | diplom | 585 | GLAß Richard | 2001 | --- | 3. / Jugend männlich | 1:35:01.7 | 0:06:30.0 | ||
11 | diplom | 557 | KRETZSCHMAR Denis | 1981 | VSC Klingenthal | 2. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:36:13.7 | 0:07:42.0 | ||
12 | diplom | 782 | BERGMANN Martin | 1996 | SV Bergdorf Höhn | 5. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:36:36.4 | 0:08:04.7 | ||
13 | diplom | 605 | HAHN Martin | 1997 | VSC Klingenthal | 6. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:37:08.4 | 0:08:36.7 | ||
14 | diplom | 797 | FLECHSIG Bernd | 1963 | SBB Papstdorf | 2. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:37:16.9 | 0:08:45.2 | ||
15 | diplom | 565 | HAHL Cedric | 2002 | TSV Poppenhausen | 4. / Jugend männlich | 1:37:23.1 | 0:08:51.4 | ||
16 | diplom | 510 | WALCH Fredy | 1964 | Rhöner WSV | 3. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:37:40.4 | 0:09:08.7 | ||
17 | diplom | 571 | SCHERZER Uwe | 1960 | VSC Klingenthal | 4. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:37:51.2 | 0:09:19.5 | ||
18 | diplom | 816 | WEIßBACH Martin | 1993 | --- | 7. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:38:13.9 | 0:09:42.2 | ||
19 | diplom | 612 | OETTEL Patrick | 1983 | SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg | 3. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:38:57.0 | 0:10:25.2 | ||
20 | diplom | 776 | BÖHME Charlotte | 2004 | SV Stützengrün | 1. / Jugend weiblich | 1:39:16.7 | 0:10:45.0 | ||
21 | diplom | 623 | KÖHLER Gunnar | 1970 | SV Emsetal | 2. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:39:22.2 | 0:10:50.5 | ||
22 | diplom | 844 | ECKHARDT Lars | 1977 | PULSSCHLAG ERZGEBIRGE | 3. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:39:27.7 | 0:10:56.0 | ||
23 | diplom | 832 | LIMPERT Peter | 2002 | SKG Gersfeld | 5. / Jugend männlich | 1:40:14.0 | 0:11:42.2 | ||
24 | diplom | 835 | WEISSNER Michael | 1972 | WSV Schwarzenbach/Wald | 4. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:40:40.2 | 0:12:08.5 | ||
25 | diplom | 603 | SCHLOTT Ricardo | 1993 | VSC Klingenthal | 8. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:41:50.2 | 0:13:18.5 | ||
26 | diplom | 620 | RENNER Viktor | 1969 | TSV Mönchröden | 5. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:41:54.7 | 0:13:23.0 | ||
27 | diplom | 542 | LANGER Jens | 1964 | SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg | 5. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:42:04.0 | 0:13:32.3 | ||
28 | diplom | 523 | BOCK Thomas | 1966 | SG Adelsberg | 6. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:43:10.5 | 0:14:38.8 | ||
29 | diplom | 535 | MÜNZNER Jens | 1968 | SC Carlsfeld | 7. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:43:35.0 | 0:15:03.3 | ||
30 | diplom | 583 | WEIDLICH Janik | 2005 | VSC Klingenthal | 6. / Jugend männlich | 1:44:03.7 | 0:15:32.0 | ||
31 | diplom | 802 | GÖPFERT Jens | 1968 | SG Hennersdorf 09 e.V. | 8. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:44:14.2 | 0:15:42.4 | ||
32 | diplom | 592 | ALBERT Sven | 1971 | Team Sport Albert | 6. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:44:27.7 | 0:15:56.0 | ||
33 | diplom | 599 | WEISER Andreas | 1981 | Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. | 4. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:45:05.0 | 0:16:33.3 | ||
34 | diplom | 530 | GRIMM Hendrik | 1974 | --- | 7. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:45:39.7 | 0:17:08.0 | ||
35 | diplom | 569 | TÜNNERMANN Dirk | 1955 | Mtv Seesen | 1. / Männer 61-65 Jahre | 1:45:53.0 | 0:17:21.3 | ||
36 | diplom | 596 | GILL Leon | 2005 | WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt | 7. / Jugend männlich | 1:46:28.7 | 0:17:56.9 | ||
37 | diplom | 609 | HIRCHE Andreas | 1970 | TSV Gahlenz e.V. | 8. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:46:30.0 | 0:17:58.3 | ||
38 | diplom | 594 | KIESEL Robin | 2004 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 8. / Jugend männlich | 1:46:41.5 | 0:18:09.8 | ||
39 | diplom | 559 | MÜLLER Luise | 2000 | --- | 1. / Frauen 19-30 Jahre | 1:46:42.2 | 0:18:10.5 | ||
40 | diplom | 551 | HEIDRICH Lucas | 1999 | Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. | 9. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:46:58.2 | 0:18:26.5 | ||
41 | diplom | 578 | HOESCH-VIAL Ansgar | 2002 | SG Klotzsche Ski | 9. / Jugend männlich | 1:47:22.2 | 0:18:50.5 | ||
42 | diplom | 545 | JAKOB Anja | 1975 | VSC Klingenthal | 1. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 1:47:54.0 | 0:19:22.3 | ||
43 | diplom | 584 | GLATHE Joy | 2003 | VSC Klingenthal | 2. / Jugend weiblich | 1:48:19.0 | 0:19:47.3 | ||
44 | diplom | 541 | KUNZMANN Werner | 1951 | Ski-Club Carlsfeld | 1. / Männer über 65 Jahre | 1:48:54.0 | 0:20:22.3 | ||
45 | diplom | 837 | MÜLLER Karsten | 1974 | WSC 07 Ruhl | 9. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:49:15.7 | 0:20:44.0 | ||
46 | diplom | 560 | NAUMANN Henri | 1963 | DAV Plauen-Vogtland | 9. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:49:57.3 | 0:21:25.5 | ||
47 | diplom | 811 | NOLDA Hans-Jürgen | 1961 | Thüringer Forstsport Oberhof | 10. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:50:26.0 | 0:21:54.3 | ||
48 | diplom | 833 | ROHRBACH Felix | 1978 | Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg | 10. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:51:42.0 | 0:23:10.3 | ||
49 | diplom | 517 | WERNER Rico | 1985 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 5. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:51:57.8 | 0:23:26.0 | ||
50 | diplom | 536 | HEINRICH Liane | 1962 | VfA endLOS Dresden | 1. / Frauen 51-60 Jahre | 1:52:10.8 | 0:23:39.0 | ||
51 | diplom | 611 | ZEITLER Peter | 1967 | RST Reichenbach | 11. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:52:14.9 | 0:23:43.2 | ||
52 | diplom | 829 | WEIKARD Luca | 2005 | SKG Gersfeld | 3. / Jugend weiblich | 1:53:43.2 | 0:25:11.5 | ||
53 | diplom | 556 | EIGNER Marko | 1971 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 11. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:54:08.8 | 0:25:37.1 | ||
54 | diplom | 838 | BEUGEL Tobias | 1968 | WSC 07 Ruhla | 12. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:54:56.0 | 0:26:24.3 | ||
55 | diplom | 799 | BOCK Sebastian | 1993 | SKV Siegerland | 10. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:54:59.7 | 0:26:28.0 | ||
56 | diplom | 595 | WOLFENSTELLER Luca | 2005 | VSC Klingenthal | 10. / Jugend männlich | 1:55:12.2 | 0:26:40.5 | ||
57 | diplom | 621 | DAUBNER Torsten | 1964 | LAC Erdgas Chemnitz | 13. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:55:12.7 | 0:26:41.0 | ||
58 | diplom | 804 | LANGER Karsten | 1962 | --- | 14. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:55:14.5 | 0:26:42.8 | ||
59 | diplom | 563 | HENNING Albert | 1955 | SC Lanzenhain | 2. / Männer 61-65 Jahre | 1:55:38.0 | 0:27:06.3 | ||
60 | diplom | 526 | UNGETHÜM Jörg | 1976 | Ski-Club Carlsfeld | 12. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:55:54.4 | 0:27:22.7 | ||
61 | diplom | 562 | ALBRECHT Tobias | 2001 | --- | 11. / Jugend männlich | 1:55:55.5 | 0:27:23.8 | ||
62 | diplom | 796 | HÜBNER Georg | 1964 | USV Halle | 15. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:57:06.3 | 0:28:34.6 | ||
63 | diplom | 815 | KRAUß Andreas | 1961 | WSV 08 Lauscha | 16. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:57:28.8 | 0:28:57.1 | ||
64 | diplom | 841 | PAMMLER Michael | 1982 | --- | 6. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:57:44.0 | 0:29:12.3 | ||
65 | diplom | 806 | ZENS Frank | 1967 | Skiläufer Uni Magdeburg | 17. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:57:45.3 | 0:29:13.6 | ||
66 | diplom | 554 | THIELE Reiko | 1972 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 13. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:57:58.4 | 0:29:26.7 | ||
67 | diplom | 528 | WILD Stefanie | 1999 | SG Stahl Schmiedeberg | 2. / Frauen 19-30 Jahre | 1:58:08.5 | 0:29:36.8 | ||
68 | diplom | 540 | MATATKO Matthias | 1969 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 14. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:58:47.5 | 0:30:15.8 | ||
69 | diplom | 577 | GÄRTNER Sharlynn | 2006 | ATSV - Gebirge Gelobtland | 4. / Jugend weiblich | 1:59:08.3 | 0:30:36.6 | ||
70 | diplom | 568 | FICHTNER Jörg | 1970 | Lauter-Bernsbach | 15. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:59:24.4 | 0:30:52.7 | ||
71 | diplom | 809 | MRÁZ Václav | 1983 | Mercedes-Benz Atomic Salomon team | 7. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:59:49.3 | 0:31:17.6 | ||
72 | diplom | 781 | BERGMANN Steffen | 1968 | SV Bergdorf Höhn | 18. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:59:51.2 | 0:31:19.5 | ||
73 | diplom | 544 | FORNER Torsten | 1966 | TLV-Treuen | 19. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 2:00:25.8 | 0:31:54.1 | ||
74 | diplom | 618 | KRETSCHMER Ralf | 1958 | Motor Großenhain | 3. / Männer 61-65 Jahre | 2:00:43.0 | 0:32:11.3 | ||
75 | diplom | 570 | TÜNNERMANN Gudrun | 1963 | Mtv Seesen | 2. / Frauen 51-60 Jahre | 2:00:59.8 | 0:32:28.1 | ||
76 | diplom | 608 | TOBEK FRANTISEK | 1985 | --- | 8. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 2:01:03.5 | 0:32:31.8 | ||
77 | diplom | 586 | OTT Alexander | 1982 | Ski-Club Carlsfeld | 9. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 2:01:13.7 | 0:32:42.0 | ||
78 | diplom | 760 | RECHENBACH André | 1987 | Team Erzfrequenz | 10. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 2:01:16.0 | 0:32:44.2 | ||
79 | diplom | 746 | GELFERT Lisa | 1993 | SV Schönheide | 3. / Frauen 19-30 Jahre | 2:01:25.8 | 0:32:54.1 | ||
80 | diplom | 819 | PENZEL Marco | 1968 | TNV Oberlandbach | 20. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 2:01:41.5 | 0:33:09.8 | ||
81 | diplom | 521 | HUSTER Udo | 1960 | --- | 21. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 2:01:53.9 | 0:33:22.2 | ||
82 | diplom | 758 | STRUBE Mario | 1982 | --- | 11. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 2:02:01.8 | 0:33:30.1 | ||
83 | diplom | 524 | WEBER Felix | 1990 | FCE Erzgebirge Aue/Abt. Ski | 11. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 2:02:17.0 | 0:33:45.2 | ||
84 | diplom | 786 | NEUDEL Jörg | 1960 | LATV Plauen | 22. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 2:02:19.5 | 0:33:47.7 | ||
85 | diplom | 850 | KEMPE Andreas | 1959 | Grün-Weiß Pirna | 23. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 2:02:30.8 | 0:33:59.1 | ||
86 | diplom | 785 | HOLL Teresa | 2004 | SV Grünbach | 5. / Jugend weiblich | 2:02:39.3 | 0:34:07.6 | ||
87 | diplom | 564 | BANG Christoph | 1980 | BANG Kransysteme | 12. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 2:02:49.1 | 0:34:17.3 | ||
88 | diplom | 550 | SCHMIDT Michael | 1969 | Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. | 16. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 2:03:17.0 | 0:34:45.2 | ||
89 | diplom | 598 | GOROGRANZ Bjorn | 1977 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 17. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 2:03:19.5 | 0:34:47.8 | ||
90 | diplom | 805 | LANGER Steffi | 1963 | --- | 3. / Frauen 51-60 Jahre | 2:03:48.3 | 0:35:16.6 | ||
91 | diplom | 813 | THOMA Ralf | 1977 | Aschberg Alm | 18. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 2:03:49.5 | 0:35:17.8 | ||
92 | diplom | 615 | MEYER Heiko | 1963 | Team Fangt Das Gnu e.V. | 24. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 2:03:52.7 | 0:35:21.0 | ||
93 | diplom | 763 | GEISLBERGER Uwe | 1965 | Richtersnorner Ruderverein | 25. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 2:04:01.3 | 0:35:29.6 | ||
94 | diplom | 823 | REIF Martin | 1954 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 4. / Männer 61-65 Jahre | 2:04:06.6 | 0:35:34.8 | ||
95 | diplom | 801 | THÜMMEL Mario | 1971 | SG Hennersdorf 09 e.V. | 19. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 2:04:51.7 | 0:36:20.0 | ||
96 | diplom | 613 | SAUERBAUM Mirko | 1975 | SC Carlsfeld | 20. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 2:04:55.1 | 0:36:23.3 | ||
97 | diplom | 847 | EILHAUER Lars | 1971 | SV 1860 Oberweißbach | 21. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 2:05:01.1 | 0:36:29.3 | ||
98 | diplom | 783 | UNGER Gerhard | 1952 | Eibenstock | 2. / Männer über 65 Jahre | 2:05:20.8 | 0:36:49.1 | ||
99 | diplom | 743 | HELGERT Michael | 1971 | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 22. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 2:05:43.3 | 0:37:11.6 | ||
100 | diplom | 533 | SCHNEIDER Oliver | 1980 | RC Schloßbike Greiz e.V. | 13. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 2:05:51.6 | 0:37:19.8 |