47. Internationale Kammlauf - 47. Internationale Kammlauf - Saturday
DATE : | 9.3.2019 | PLACE : | Klingenthal, Mühlleithen |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 560 | OSKAR Böhme | 2007 | Skiverein Stützengrün e.V. | 1. / S12-männlich | 0:13:35.9 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 561 | FABIO Speri | 2007 | Skiverein Stützengrün e.V. | 2. / S12-männlich | 0:15:16.7 | 0:01:40.7 | ||
3 | diplom | 554 | SCHWARZENBERGER Cedrik | 2007 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 3. / S12-männlich | 0:15:46.7 | 0:02:10.7 | ||
4 | diplom | 531 | KOBER Katelynn | 2007 | SV Grünbach | 1. / S12-weiblich | 0:16:01.9 | 0:02:26.0 | ||
5 | diplom | 505 | KADNER Felix | 2008 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 1. / S11-männlich | 0:16:29.2 | 0:02:53.2 | ||
6 | diplom | 507 | SCHIPPERS Hannah | 2007 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 2. / S12-weiblich | 0:16:34.2 | 0:02:58.2 | ||
7 | diplom | 564 | DECKER Matous | 2007 | Sport Club Plzeň | 4. / S12-männlich | 0:16:39.2 | 0:03:03.2 | ||
8 | diplom | 510 | HANISCH Christopher | 2007 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 5. / S12-männlich | 0:17:05.4 | 0:03:29.5 | ||
9 | diplom | 546 | METSCHNABL Konstantin | 2009 | VSC Klingenthal | 1. / S10-männlich | 0:17:19.2 | 0:03:43.2 | ||
10 | diplom | 543 | GÖLTZEL Elisabeth | 2009 | VSC Klingenthal | 1. / S10-weiblich | 0:17:19.9 | 0:03:44.0 | ||
11 | diplom | 545 | REYER Nele | 2009 | VSC Klingenthal | 2. / S10-weiblich | 0:17:26.9 | 0:03:51.0 | ||
12 | diplom | 565 | KONRADYOVA Karolina | 2007 | Sport Club Plzeň | 3. / S12-weiblich | 0:17:28.4 | 0:03:52.5 | ||
13 | diplom | 567 | NYKLESOVA Marketa | 2007 | Sport Club Plzeň | 4. / S12-weiblich | 0:17:31.0 | 0:03:55.0 | ||
14 | diplom | 508 | SIEGEL Felix | 2007 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 6. / S12-männlich | 0:17:34.9 | 0:03:59.0 | ||
15 | diplom | 516 | KÜHNE Karoline | 2007 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 5. / S12-weiblich | 0:17:44.9 | 0:04:09.0 | ||
16 | diplom | 521 | SELTMANN Annalena | 2007 | SV Tanne Thalheim e.V. | 6. / S12-weiblich | 0:17:47.4 | 0:04:11.5 | ||
17 | diplom | 515 | KÜHNE Arne | 2008 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 2. / S11-männlich | 0:17:52.4 | 0:04:16.5 | ||
18 | diplom | 534 | SCHENDERLEIN Alex | 2007 | SV Grünbach | 7. / S12-männlich | 0:18:07.9 | 0:04:32.0 | ||
19 | diplom | 556 | LEIMBACH Mika | 2008 | OLV Ohrdruf | 3. / S11-männlich | 0:18:12.4 | 0:04:36.5 | ||
20 | diplom | 511 | GÖTZ Elsa | 2007 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 7. / S12-weiblich | 0:19:02.5 | 0:05:26.5 | ||
21 | diplom | 547 | GÖTZEL Aaron | 2010 | VSC Klingenthal | 1. / S9-männlich | 0:19:08.0 | 0:05:32.0 | ||
22 | diplom | 549 | SCHALLER Johanna | 2010 | VSC Klingenthal | 1. / S9-weiblich | 0:19:14.5 | 0:05:38.5 | ||
23 | diplom | 509 | GOROGRANZ Olofson | 2008 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 4. / S11-männlich | 0:19:16.5 | 0:05:40.5 | ||
24 | diplom | 562 | LOHR Philipp Paul | 2007 | WSC - ERZGEBIRGE OBERWIESENTHAL | 8. / S12-männlich | 0:19:18.2 | 0:05:42.2 | ||
25 | diplom | 517 | SCHOß Moritz | 2008 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 5. / S11-männlich | 0:19:23.7 | 0:05:47.7 | ||
26 | diplom | 544 | BÖHM Hermine | 2009 | VSC Klingenthal | 3. / S10-weiblich | 0:19:33.7 | 0:05:57.7 | ||
27 | diplom | 552 | KIESEL Nick | 2010 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 2. / S9-männlich | 0:19:42.5 | 0:06:06.5 | ||
28 | diplom | 513 | PYKA Julian | 2007 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 9. / S12-männlich | 0:19:54.7 | 0:06:18.7 | ||
29 | diplom | 553 | KIESEL Josy | 2008 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 1. / S11-weiblich | 0:19:55.0 | 0:06:19.0 | ||
30 | diplom | 512 | SCHIPPERS Finn | 2009 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 2. / S10-männlich | 0:19:56.0 | 0:06:20.0 | ||
31 | diplom | 558 | SCHNEIDER Hedy | 2010 | Skiverein Stützengrün e.V. | 2. / S9-weiblich | 0:20:08.2 | 0:06:32.2 | ||
32 | diplom | 518 | CASPAR Leonie | 2007 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 8. / S12-weiblich | 0:20:15.7 | 0:06:39.7 | ||
33 | diplom | 571 | EISERMANN Till | 2009 | Skiverein Schönheide e.V. | 3. / S10-männlich | 0:20:21.5 | 0:06:45.5 | ||
34 | diplom | 557 | KLOSS Mia | 2007 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 9. / S12-weiblich | 0:20:32.5 | 0:06:56.5 | ||
35 | diplom | 538 | BACHMANN Albert | 2010 | SV Grünbach | 3. / S9-männlich | 0:20:48.0 | 0:07:12.0 | ||
36 | diplom | 533 | SCHNEIDER Annabell | 2007 | SV Grünbach | 10. / S12-weiblich | 0:20:55.2 | 0:07:19.2 | ||
37 | diplom | 550 | BOGLER Lilly | 2010 | VSC Klingenthal | 3. / S9-weiblich | 0:20:59.5 | 0:07:23.5 | ||
38 | diplom | 569 | LEICHSENRING Niklas | 2009 | Skiverein Schönheide e.V. | 4. / S10-männlich | 0:21:00.5 | 0:07:24.5 | ||
39 | diplom | 514 | PETZKA Bruno | 2007 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 10. / S12-männlich | 0:21:06.0 | 0:07:30.0 | ||
39 | diplom | 563 | LOHR Maximilian | 2009 | WSC - ERZGEBIRGE OBERWIESENTHAL | 5. / S10-männlich | 0:21:06.0 | 0:07:30.0 | ||
41 | diplom | 536 | HEINZ Lena | 2009 | SV Grünbach | 4. / S10-weiblich | 0:21:06.5 | 0:07:30.5 | ||
42 | diplom | 542 | GLATHE Noemy | 2009 | VSC Klingenthal | 5. / S10-weiblich | 0:21:11.5 | 0:07:35.5 | ||
43 | diplom | 519 | IHLE Nikita | 2008 | SV Tanne Thalheim e.V. | 2. / S11-weiblich | 0:21:12.7 | 0:07:36.7 | ||
44 | diplom | 559 | ANTON Sommermann | 2010 | Skiverein Stützengrün e.V. | 4. / S9-männlich | 0:21:31.2 | 0:07:55.2 | ||
45 | diplom | 568 | RICHTER Alfons | 2010 | Skiverein Schönheide e.V. | 5. / S9-männlich | 0:21:36.0 | 0:08:00.0 | ||
46 | diplom | 572 | MÜLLER Kenny | 2008 | Skiverein Schönheide e.V. | 6. / S11-männlich | 0:21:37.5 | 0:08:01.5 | ||
47 | diplom | 535 | FUCHS Merle | 2009 | SV Grünbach | 6. / S10-weiblich | 0:21:46.2 | 0:08:10.2 | ||
48 | diplom | 539 | SCHENDERLEIN Lilly | 2010 | SV Grünbach | 4. / S9-weiblich | 0:22:07.7 | 0:08:31.7 | ||
49 | diplom | 504 | GÖTZ Johann | 2011 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 6. / S9-männlich | 0:22:14.5 | 0:08:38.5 | ||
50 | diplom | 503 | PROSKE Helene | 2008 | Straßenräuber Geithain | 3. / S11-weiblich | 0:22:51.0 | 0:09:15.0 | ||
51 | diplom | 551 | WEIDLICH Kimi | 2009 | VSC Klingenthal | 6. / S10-männlich | 0:23:10.7 | 0:09:34.7 | ||
52 | diplom | 541 | GÖTZEL Anna | 2009 | VSC Klingenthal | 7. / S10-weiblich | 0:23:11.5 | 0:09:35.5 | ||
53 | diplom | 570 | UNGER Nelly | 2009 | Skiverein Schönheide e.V. | 8. / S10-weiblich | 0:23:29.5 | 0:09:53.5 | ||
54 | diplom | 566 | JAROSCH Carl | 2010 | DSC 1898 e.V. | 7. / S9-männlich | 0:23:42.5 | 0:10:06.5 | ||
55 | diplom | 555 | SCHÜRER Tom | 2010 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 8. / S9-männlich | 0:24:01.7 | 0:10:25.7 | ||
56 | diplom | 506 | PISSAREK Emilia | 2010 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 5. / S9-weiblich | 0:24:07.2 | 0:10:31.2 | ||
57 | diplom | 540 | SOLBRIG Emma | 2010 | SV Grünbach | 6. / S9-weiblich | 0:24:07.5 | 0:10:31.5 | ||
58 | diplom | 573 | EISERMANN Greta | 2007 | Skiverein Schönheide e.V. | 11. / S12-weiblich | 0:24:16.2 | 0:10:40.2 | ||
59 | diplom | 525 | VORRATH Etienne | 2009 | TSV Leuna e.V. | 7. / S10-männlich | 0:24:25.0 | 0:10:49.0 | ||
60 | diplom | 501 | STAHLKOPF Sarah | 2008 | Eichwalde | 4. / S11-weiblich | 0:24:31.0 | 0:10:55.0 | ||
61 | diplom | 502 | STAHLKOPF Julia | 2008 | Eichwalde | 5. / S11-weiblich | 0:27:25.5 | 0:13:49.5 | ||
62 | diplom | 528 | SCHLICHTING Thea | 2009 | SC DHfK / Skisport | 9. / S10-weiblich | 0:27:39.0 | 0:14:03.0 | ||
63 | diplom | 532 | ALLENSTEIN Selina | 2009 | Chemnitzer Wander- und Bergsport Verein (CWBV) | 10. / S10-weiblich | 0:29:55.7 | 0:16:19.8 | ||
64 | diplom | 523 | STEINMETZER Elias | 2011 | TSV Leuna e.V. | 9. / S9-männlich | 0:32:02.5 | 0:18:26.5 | ||
--- | 520 | KNOTH Konrad | 2007 | SV Tanne Thalheim e.V. | . / S12-männlich | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 522 | LANGE Lilly | 2010 | TSV Leuna e.V. | . / S9-weiblich | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 524 | HELBING Jakob | 2010 | TSV Leuna e.V. | . / S9-männlich | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 526 | MENNICKE Jamie | 2009 | TSV Leuna e.V. | . / S10-männlich | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 527 | DOHNAL Richard | 2008 | TSV Leuna e.V. | . / S11-männlich | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 529 | JÄSCHE Roslie | 2008 | SV Grünbach | . / S11-weiblich | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 530 | GRUBER Nele | 2008 | SV Grünbach | . / S11-weiblich | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 537 | STIER Enno | 2009 | SV Grünbach | . / S10-männlich | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 548 | HEINICKE Predo | 2010 | VSC Klingenthal | . / S9-männlich | DNS | --- |