Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 9 km | # | 17 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2002 | LEUPOLD Richard | 1997 | --- | 1. / H 21 | 1:08:47.7 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:30:03.7 | 1 | 1:00:28.1 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 2034 | SVARC Martin | 1994 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 2. / H 21 | 1:10:44.1 | 0:01:56.3 | 0:30:30.9 | 3 | 1:02:18.6 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 2001 | GROß Lukas | 1995 | --- | 3. / H 21 | 1:10:44.8 | 0:01:57.0 | 0:30:30.7 | 2 | 1:02:19.4 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 2294 | SKINSTAD Aage | 1964 | Team Sport 1 Skinstad | 1. / H 51 | 1:12:16.0 | 0:03:28.2 | 0:31:43.7 | 4 | 1:03:43.9 | 5 | ||
5 | diplom | 2343 | ALEKSEEV Alexey | 1967 | --- | 2. / H 51 | 1:12:20.3 | 0:03:32.5 | 0:31:43.7 | 5 | 1:03:41.9 | 4 | ||
6 | diplom | 2032 | CIPRIAN Stefano | 1972 | sport auer obertilliach | 1. / H 46 | 1:12:51.0 | 0:04:03.2 | 0:31:44.2 | 6 | 1:03:51.1 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 2035 | PREVITALI Thomas Francesco | 1998 | us carisolo | 4. / H 21 | 1:13:29.3 | 0:04:41.5 | 0:31:46.2 | 7 | 1:04:10.2 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 2033 | SZCZOTKA Mateusz | 1998 | Ski klub Jablonec | 5. / H 21 | 1:14:59.3 | 0:06:11.5 | 0:32:27.7 | 8 | 1:06:01.2 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 2263 | KUCHL Johannes | 2002 | WSV Skadi Bodenmais | 1. / J 17 M | 1:15:29.8 | 0:06:42.0 | 0:34:36.7 | 21 | 1:06:42.7 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 2047 | WIESNER Klaus | 1959 | Team Schelter Ohrdruf | 1. / H 56 | 1:15:58.8 | 0:07:11.0 | 0:33:37.7 | 12 | 1:06:47.4 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 2075 | ZOBIREI Jörg | 1978 | SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach | 1. / H 41 | 1:15:59.3 | 0:07:11.5 | 0:33:37.7 | 11 | 1:06:48.2 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 2003 | HEINRICH Tom | 1998 | --- | 6. / H 21 | 1:17:32.8 | 0:08:45.0 | 0:32:47.7 | 9 | 1:07:47.5 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 2278 | LUSTI Manuel | 2000 | Salomon Nordic Team Switzerland | 1. / J 19 M | 1:18:08.1 | 0:09:20.3 | 0:33:46.4 | 15 | 1:08:41.4 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 2038 | RAPPENSBERGER Christian | 1964 | --- | 3. / H 51 | 1:19:01.3 | 0:10:13.5 | 0:34:24.9 | 18 | 1:09:15.4 | 16 | ||
15 | diplom | 2344 | WALTER Karlheinz | 1972 | LCA Arlberg | 2. / H 46 | 1:19:01.3 | 0:10:13.5 | 0:33:45.9 | 14 | 1:09:03.9 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 2008 | MEILER Lukas | 1995 | TSV Oberammergau | 7. / H 21 | 1:19:01.8 | 0:10:14.0 | 0:32:49.7 | 10 | 1:09:05.4 | 15 | ||
17 | diplom | 2040 | VOGLER Michael | 1977 | SG Einheit Berliner Bär | 2. / H 41 | 1:19:12.8 | 0:10:25.0 | 0:34:00.9 | 16 | 1:09:30.7 | 19 | ||
18 | diplom | 2036 | URBAN Rostislav | 1973 | Ski klub Šumperk | 3. / H 46 | 1:19:13.6 | 0:10:25.8 | 0:33:44.7 | 13 | 1:09:24.4 | 17 | ||
19 | diplom | 2267 | BICOVA Karolina | 1978 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 1. / D 41 | 1:19:14.6 | 0:10:26.8 | 0:34:23.7 | 17 | 1:09:30.2 | 18 | ||
20 | diplom | 2128 | NEUMEIER Michael | 1969 | SC Murnau | 4. / H 46 | 1:19:45.8 | 0:10:58.0 | 0:34:27.2 | 19 | 1:09:54.4 | 21 | ||
21 | diplom | 2279 | KLEE Moritz | 2002 | Nordic Team Absam | 2. / J 17 M | 1:20:01.0 | 0:11:13.2 | 0:34:28.2 | 20 | 1:09:52.9 | 20 | ||
22 | diplom | 2286 | SCHICKER Tim | 1990 | SV Burkhardtsgrün | 8. / H 21 | 1:21:53.0 | 0:13:05.3 | 0:34:42.2 | 22 | 1:11:40.4 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 2044 | KÖRBS Peter | 1959 | TSV Ausbach | 2. / H 56 | 1:22:13.3 | 0:13:25.5 | 0:35:58.0 | 25 | 1:12:04.4 | 24 | ||
24 | diplom | 2004 | BECKER Linda | 1990 | Sc Vöhrenbach | 1. / D 21 | 1:22:18.3 | 0:13:30.5 | 0:34:59.2 | 23 | 1:11:56.7 | 23 | ||
25 | diplom | 2041 | BLAZEK Jiri | 1961 | Ski Nordic Marianske Lazne | 3. / H 56 | 1:23:54.9 | 0:15:07.1 | 0:36:13.0 | 32 | 1:13:37.7 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 2056 | DEGEN Vitali | 1966 | --- | 4. / H 51 | 1:23:56.8 | 0:15:09.1 | 0:36:04.5 | 30 | 1:13:39.9 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 2043 | ŠTÁDLEROVÁ Šárka | 1994 | --- | 2. / D 21 | 1:23:58.1 | 0:15:10.3 | 0:36:04.5 | 29 | 1:13:39.7 | 26 | ||
28 | diplom | 2037 | CIPRIAN Fausto | 1978 | sport auer obertilliach | 3. / H 41 | 1:24:34.6 | 0:15:46.8 | 0:36:02.7 | 27 | 1:14:10.4 | 30 | ||
29 | diplom | 2342 | BASKLEEV Iakov | 1999 | --- | 2. / J 19 M | 1:24:37.9 | 0:15:50.1 | 0:35:25.4 | 24 | 1:13:54.4 | 28 | ||
30 | diplom | 2046 | SIMEONI Federica | 1972 | Sport Auer Obertillach | 1. / D 46 | 1:24:41.1 | 0:15:53.3 | 0:36:04.0 | 28 | 1:14:13.4 | 31 | ||
31 | diplom | 2173 | BAUER Gerhard | 1968 | DJK Falkenberg | 5. / H 51 | 1:24:47.1 | 0:15:59.3 | 0:36:12.7 | 31 | 1:14:09.7 | 29 | ||
32 | diplom | 2284 | GUNDOLF Lorenz | 2002 | Nordic Team Absam | 3. / J 17 M | 1:26:51.6 | 0:18:03.8 | 0:36:00.5 | 26 | 1:14:57.7 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 2166 | ALBRECHT Klaus | 1957 | SC Murnau | 1. / H 61 | 1:26:53.6 | 0:18:05.8 | 0:36:29.0 | 37 | 1:15:47.4 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 2324 | EWALD Christian | 1972 | Highland Nordic | 5. / H 46 | 1:27:15.6 | 0:18:27.8 | 0:38:03.7 | 39 | 1:16:48.7 | 36 | ||
35 | diplom | 2009 | MEILER Martin | 1998 | TSV Oberammergau | 9. / H 21 | 1:27:16.8 | 0:18:29.0 | 0:36:20.2 | 35 | 1:16:26.4 | 34 | ||
36 | diplom | 2246 | GANTER Benedikt | 1990 | Ski-Club Waldau | 10. / H 21 | 1:27:34.8 | 0:18:47.0 | 0:36:29.7 | 38 | 1:16:48.2 | 35 | ||
37 | diplom | 2010 | NEUMEIER Frank | 1968 | --- | 6. / H 51 | 1:29:06.9 | 0:20:19.1 | 0:36:17.7 | 33 | 1:17:16.7 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 2280 | KLEE Nils | 2003 | Nordic Team Absam | 1. / J 16 M | 1:30:08.6 | 0:21:20.8 | 0:36:19.0 | 34 | 1:17:36.5 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 2335 | MEURER Jan-Philipp | 1997 | --- | 11. / H 21 | 1:31:21.3 | 0:22:33.5 | 0:36:24.2 | 36 | 1:18:51.0 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 2315 | HUBER Thomas | 1968 | Sc Villingen | 7. / H 51 | 1:32:04.4 | 0:23:16.6 | 0:39:54.5 | 42 | 1:20:34.7 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 2218 | BROJ Marcel | 2000 | BROJ TEAM ŹLINICE | 3. / J 19 M | 1:34:29.1 | 0:25:41.3 | 0:38:41.2 | 41 | 1:21:35.4 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 2151 | HUGENTOBLER Philipp | 1973 | --- | 6. / H 46 | 1:35:26.3 | 0:26:38.5 | 0:40:10.2 | 43 | 1:23:26.5 | 43 | ||
43 | diplom | 2057 | RAPPENSBERGER Anneliese | 1965 | --- | 1. / D 51 | 1:35:31.3 | 0:26:43.5 | 0:41:51.5 | 50 | 1:24:09.0 | 46 | ||
44 | diplom | 2054 | HÖFLER Ludwig | 1947 | Concordia Burggen | 1. / H 71 | 1:35:34.1 | 0:26:46.3 | 0:42:04.7 | 54 | 1:24:07.7 | 45 | ||
45 | diplom | 2299 | OLLERT Tobias | 1990 | --- | 12. / H 21 | 1:35:39.1 | 0:26:51.4 | 0:40:49.7 | 46 | 1:23:48.2 | 44 | ||
46 | diplom | 2285 | SCHÄFER Leon | 2002 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 4. / J 17 M | 1:36:11.6 | 0:27:23.9 | 0:38:27.0 | 40 | 1:22:42.5 | 42 | ||
47 | diplom | 2322 | FREILIBS Edgars | 1972 | Paul Strychnins University Hospital | 7. / H 46 | 1:36:50.4 | 0:28:02.6 | 0:41:05.7 | 47 | 1:24:41.0 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 2244 | LEITSCHUH Kilian | 1998 | TSV Poppenhausen | 13. / H 21 | 1:36:57.4 | 0:28:09.6 | 0:41:15.2 | 48 | 1:25:16.5 | 52 | ||
49 | diplom | 2184 | KAUL Vincent | 2002 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 5. / J 17 M | 1:37:09.6 | 0:28:21.9 | 0:42:02.2 | 53 | 1:25:13.7 | 51 | ||
50 | diplom | 2133 | VON CHAMIER Julia | 1967 | Walchensee | 2. / D 51 | 1:37:11.1 | 0:28:23.3 | 0:41:52.5 | 51 | 1:25:00.7 | 49 | ||
51 | diplom | 2207 | JÖRGER Roberto | 1963 | nordic team Davos | 4. / H 56 | 1:37:12.4 | 0:28:24.6 | 0:41:56.7 | 52 | 1:25:13.0 | 50 | ||
52 | diplom | 2053 | HOFMEIER Jonas | 1989 | Ski-Club Waldau e.V. | 14. / H 21 | 1:37:19.8 | 0:28:32.0 | 0:41:49.5 | 49 | 1:25:24.0 | 53 | ||
53 | diplom | 2370 | RESCH Peter | 1960 | --- | 5. / H 56 | 1:38:09.9 | 0:29:22.1 | 0:40:18.3 | 45 | 1:24:58.0 | 48 | ||
54 | diplom | 2012 | CORTE SUALON Marco | 1967 | Sci Fondo Treviso | 8. / H 51 | 1:40:07.4 | 0:31:19.6 | 0:40:11.0 | 44 | 1:25:47.0 | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 2058 | RAUH Josef | 1951 | --- | 1. / H 66 | 1:40:15.9 | 0:31:28.1 | 0:43:58.2 | 62 | 1:27:46.2 | 57 | ||
56 | diplom | 2048 | MAAR Frank | 1971 | Curling Zillertal | 8. / H 46 | 1:40:25.7 | 0:31:37.9 | 0:42:59.7 | 58 | 1:27:38.5 | 55 | ||
57 | diplom | 2336 | LANG Christian | 1966 | TSV-Roßhaupten | 9. / H 51 | 1:40:32.4 | 0:31:44.6 | 0:42:05.7 | 56 | 1:27:43.7 | 56 | ||
58 | diplom | 2291 | LANDOLT Karl | 1952 | --- | 2. / H 66 | 1:40:45.2 | 0:31:57.4 | 0:43:28.0 | 61 | 1:28:03.0 | 58 | ||
59 | diplom | 2078 | TONN Ludwig | 2002 | SC Buntenbock | 6. / J 17 M | 1:41:21.4 | 0:32:33.6 | 0:42:54.0 | 57 | 1:28:07.0 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 2188 | DURDEL Marcel | 2002 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 7. / J 17 M | 1:41:53.7 | 0:33:05.9 | 0:42:05.2 | 55 | 1:28:51.0 | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 2372 | SCHUBERT Dietrich | 1969 | MSC Niederschlesien | 9. / H 46 | 1:42:50.4 | 0:34:02.6 | 0:44:28.5 | 63 | 1:30:25.7 | 62 | ||
62 | diplom | 2192 | BANI Sina | 1998 | SC Buntenbock | 3. / D 21 | 1:42:55.4 | 0:34:07.6 | 0:43:06.5 | 59 | 1:29:54.5 | 61 | ||
63 | diplom | 2357 | GÜNTHER Ingo | 1967 | FC Erzgebirge Aue Abteilung Ski | 10. / H 51 | 1:43:30.4 | 0:34:42.6 | 0:45:10.0 | 73 | 1:31:06.5 | 64 | ||
64 | diplom | 2176 | SCHÄFER Arne | 2004 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 2. / J 16 M | 1:43:45.4 | 0:34:57.6 | 0:43:09.2 | 60 | 1:30:44.5 | 63 | ||
65 | diplom | 2045 | MAJER Jan | 1973 | Silvini Madshus Team | 10. / H 46 | 1:43:51.6 | 0:35:03.8 | 0:45:59.0 | 79 | 1:31:36.7 | 68 | ||
66 | diplom | 2194 | BERETTA Giuliana | 2000 | Sci club Ledrense | 1. / J 19 W | 1:43:54.6 | 0:35:06.8 | 0:44:55.5 | 71 | 1:31:12.7 | 65 | ||
67 | diplom | 2202 | GIACOMETTI Sofia | 1999 | Sci club Ledrense | 2. / J 19 W | 1:43:56.4 | 0:35:08.6 | 0:44:46.7 | 66 | 1:31:16.2 | 67 | ||
68 | diplom | 2200 | ZENDRI Anita | 1999 | --- | 3. / J 19 W | 1:43:56.9 | 0:35:09.1 | 0:44:49.0 | 67 | 1:31:15.0 | 66 | ||
69 | diplom | 2051 | RAU Nico | 1973 | --- | 11. / H 46 | 1:44:43.2 | 0:35:55.4 | 0:45:31.2 | 76 | 1:31:55.5 | 70 | ||
70 | diplom | 2259 | PRIESTER Ulf | 1967 | SK Iserlohn | 11. / H 51 | 1:44:54.4 | 0:36:06.6 | 0:45:12.5 | 74 | 1:32:03.5 | 71 | ||
71 | diplom | 2063 | GÜNTHER Susann | 1975 | FC Erzgebirge Aue Abteilung Ski | 2. / D 41 | 1:45:17.9 | 0:36:30.1 | 0:44:38.5 | 64 | 1:31:45.0 | 69 | ||
72 | diplom | 2282 | KRUPPA Clemens | 2003 | Skiclub Dresden Niedersedlitz | 3. / J 16 M | 1:45:47.4 | 0:36:59.6 | 0:44:52.5 | 69 | 1:32:55.2 | 73 | ||
73 | diplom | 2261 | MÜLLER Erik | 1977 | Leipziger Triathlon e.V. | 4. / H 41 | 1:45:55.9 | 0:37:08.1 | 0:44:42.7 | 65 | 1:32:54.2 | 72 | ||
74 | diplom | 2287 | GELFERT Lisa | 1993 | Skiverein Schönheide | 4. / D 21 | 1:48:54.9 | 0:40:07.1 | 0:46:35.5 | 84 | 1:35:48.5 | 76 | ||
75 | diplom | 2309 | AAS Jens | 1990 | --- | 15. / H 21 | 1:49:14.9 | 0:40:27.1 | 0:46:08.0 | 81 | 1:35:42.2 | 74 | ||
76 | diplom | 2077 | GREGUS Anton | 1955 | Ski Nordic Marianske Lazne | 2. / H 61 | 1:49:18.2 | 0:40:30.4 | 0:46:55.0 | 88 | 1:35:45.0 | 75 | ||
77 | diplom | 2055 | TŮMA Martin | 1964 | CH.O. Myší Díra | 12. / H 51 | 1:49:36.2 | 0:40:48.4 | 0:45:46.0 | 77 | 1:36:14.3 | 78 | ||
78 | diplom | 2250 | BÜHLER Kathrin | 2004 | Nordic Team Absam | 1. / J 16 W | 1:49:36.4 | 0:40:48.6 | 0:45:55.2 | 78 | 1:36:02.0 | 77 | ||
79 | diplom | 2316 | SCHMIDT Georg | 1975 | --- | 5. / H 41 | 1:50:20.6 | 0:41:32.8 | 0:44:59.5 | 72 | 1:36:14.7 | 79 | ||
80 | diplom | 2076 | MAAR Hubert | 1968 | Curling Zillertal | 13. / H 51 | 1:50:27.2 | 0:41:39.4 | 0:45:21.7 | 75 | 1:36:29.5 | 80 | ||
81 | diplom | 2304 | LÖSCHE Christoph | 1975 | --- | 6. / H 41 | 1:51:06.9 | 0:42:19.2 | 0:44:50.0 | 68 | 1:36:43.5 | 82 | ||
82 | diplom | 2212 | DÖRNER Matti | 2003 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 4. / J 16 M | 1:51:09.2 | 0:42:21.4 | 0:46:44.2 | 87 | 1:37:07.0 | 83 | ||
83 | diplom | 2066 | MEURER Martin | 1958 | --- | 3. / H 61 | 1:51:12.1 | 0:42:24.3 | 0:46:02.5 | 80 | 1:36:34.5 | 81 | ||
84 | diplom | 2060 | BÖTTCHER Michael | 1961 | DAV Speyer | 6. / H 56 | 1:51:49.2 | 0:43:01.4 | 0:46:35.5 | 84 | 1:37:42.8 | 87 | ||
85 | diplom | 2321 | BRANDL Michael | 1961 | --- | 7. / H 56 | 1:52:11.2 | 0:43:23.4 | 0:46:39.7 | 86 | 1:37:32.3 | 86 | ||
86 | diplom | 2064 | VODICKA Radek | 1990 | Ski nordic Mariánské lázně | 16. / H 21 | 1:52:12.7 | 0:43:24.9 | 0:46:09.3 | 82 | 1:37:28.3 | 85 | ||
87 | diplom | 2345 | PIRKER Hans | 1955 | LCA Arlberg | 4. / H 61 | 1:52:36.0 | 0:43:48.2 | 0:48:44.0 | 105 | 1:38:19.3 | 88 | ||
88 | diplom | 2281 | KLEE Johannes | 1970 | Nordic Team Absam | 12. / H 46 | 1:53:08.0 | 0:44:20.2 | 0:44:55.0 | 70 | 1:37:23.5 | 84 | ||
89 | diplom | 2348 | FLASAR Jan | 1957 | SKI Klet | 5. / H 61 | 1:53:47.6 | 0:44:59.8 | 0:48:43.0 | 104 | 1:39:56.0 | 92 | ||
90 | diplom | 2073 | SCHMIDT Marten | 1972 | Insel Rügen | 13. / H 46 | 1:54:08.9 | 0:45:21.1 | 0:47:16.7 | 92 | 1:39:47.8 | 91 | ||
91 | diplom | 2102 | SCHMID Martin | 1970 | Q-Racing Team | 14. / H 46 | 1:54:14.4 | 0:45:26.6 | 0:47:06.2 | 90 | 1:39:30.3 | 89 | ||
92 | diplom | 2277 | KAHMANN Glenn | 1963 | Leipziger Triathlon e.V. | 8. / H 56 | 1:54:40.7 | 0:45:52.9 | 0:46:30.0 | 83 | 1:39:45.3 | 90 | ||
93 | diplom | 2311 | NORDERHAUG Truls | 1951 | Furnes Skiloperforening | 3. / H 66 | 1:54:43.2 | 0:45:55.4 | 0:49:05.2 | 106 | 1:40:08.5 | 93 | ||
94 | diplom | 2079 | SCHREITER Peter | 1959 | Skiverein Schönheide | 9. / H 56 | 1:54:57.7 | 0:46:09.9 | 0:47:43.7 | 94 | 1:40:31.0 | 95 | ||
95 | diplom | 2206 | JÖRGER Jeannette | 1967 | nordic team Davos | 3. / D 51 | 1:55:14.2 | 0:46:26.4 | 0:48:08.5 | 97 | 1:41:04.3 | 96 | ||
96 | diplom | 2081 | SCHABER Albert | 1980 | --- | 1. / H 36 | 1:55:15.9 | 0:46:28.1 | 0:47:14.5 | 91 | 1:40:30.5 | 94 | ||
97 | diplom | 2131 | PROSKE Jan | 1971 | Strassenräuber Geithain | 15. / H 46 | 1:55:19.0 | 0:46:31.2 | 0:48:32.7 | 100 | 1:41:35.3 | 99 | ||
98 | diplom | 2203 | BUTERA Elizabeth | 1958 | Nordic Ski Association of Anchorage | 1. / D 61 | 1:55:20.0 | 0:46:32.2 | 0:48:36.8 | 102 | 1:41:35.8 | 100 | ||
99 | diplom | 2251 | BÜHLER Franziska | 2003 | Nordic Team Absam | 2. / J 16 W | 1:55:51.4 | 0:47:03.6 | 0:46:59.0 | 89 | 1:41:31.3 | 98 | ||
100 | diplom | 2270 | FAERBER Lothar | 1948 | SG TU Ilmenau | 2. / H 71 | 1:55:53.9 | 0:47:06.1 | 0:48:21.0 | 98 | 1:41:09.3 | 97 |