ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skatemaraton - FT
DATE : | 23.2.2019 | PLACE : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 5581 | ROZKOŠNÝ Jakub | 2009 | KB Blansko | 1. / M10 | 0:02:52.3 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 5650 | NOVÁK Matěj | 2009 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 2. / M10 | 0:02:53.6 | 0:00:01.2 | ||
3 | diplom | 5627 | ŠÍMA Jakub | 2009 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 3. / M10 | 0:02:55.0 | 0:00:02.6 | ||
4 | diplom | 5550 | ŠŤASTNÝ Pavel | 2009 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 4. / M10 | 0:03:08.1 | 0:00:15.7 | ||
5 | diplom | 5565 | ŠINDELÁŘ Vít | 2009 | Žižkovský tygři | 5. / M10 | 0:03:11.4 | 0:00:19.0 | ||
6 | diplom | 5438 | NOVOTNY Jonathan | 2009 | Ski Sokol Sachy | 6. / M10 | 0:03:12.6 | 0:00:20.2 | ||
7 | diplom | 5526 | KADLECOVÁ Žofie | 2009 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 1. / W10 | 0:03:12.6 | 0:00:20.2 | ||
8 | diplom | 5620 | RANDÁKOVÁ Jana | 2011 | Ski Sokol Sachy | 1. / W8 | 0:03:13.8 | 0:00:21.4 | ||
9 | diplom | 5592 | VYSKOČIL Vítek | 2010 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 7. / M10 | 0:03:15.5 | 0:00:23.1 | ||
10 | diplom | 5595 | VOCELKA Patrik | 2011 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / M8 | 0:03:16.6 | 0:00:24.2 | ||
11 | diplom | 5521 | ČERNÝ Jkub | 2009 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 8. / M10 | 0:03:16.8 | 0:00:24.4 | ||
12 | diplom | 5516 | MENCLOVÁ Luisa | 2009 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 2. / W10 | 0:03:19.1 | 0:00:26.8 | ||
13 | diplom | 5641 | KYRÁL Šimon | 2009 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 9. / M10 | 0:03:20.4 | 0:00:28.0 | ||
14 | diplom | 5629 | MORAVCOVÁ Bára | 2009 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 3. / W10 | 0:03:21.6 | 0:00:29.2 | ||
15 | diplom | 5530 | ŠRÁMKOVÁ Klára | 2010 | HC MOTOR ČB | 4. / W10 | 0:03:24.4 | 0:00:32.0 | ||
16 | diplom | 5602 | PŮBALOVÁ Silvie | 2010 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 5. / W10 | 0:03:25.1 | 0:00:32.7 | ||
17 | diplom | 5563 | KLOUDA Matyáš | 2009 | --- | 10. / M10 | 0:03:25.9 | 0:00:33.5 | ||
18 | diplom | 5419 | RÖBER Luise | 2009 | Dresdner Sportclub 1898 e.V. | 6. / W10 | 0:03:27.1 | 0:00:34.7 | ||
19 | diplom | 5441 | GAJDA Petr | 2009 | Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 11. / M10 | 0:03:28.4 | 0:00:36.0 | ||
20 | diplom | 5557 | MRÁZOVÁ Ema | 2009 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 7. / W10 | 0:03:29.4 | 0:00:37.0 | ||
21 | diplom | 5537 | ZUB Vojtěch | 2009 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 12. / M10 | 0:03:29.9 | 0:00:37.5 | ||
22 | diplom | 5427 | MUDRAK Matous | 2009 | TJ SLOVAN LUHAČOVICE | 13. / M10 | 0:03:31.9 | 0:00:39.5 | ||
23 | diplom | 5505 | ŽIŽKOVSKÝ Čeněk | 2009 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 14. / M10 | 0:03:32.3 | 0:00:39.9 | ||
24 | diplom | 5552 | VONDRUŠKOVÁ Veronika | 2009 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 8. / W10 | 0:03:37.4 | 0:00:45.0 | ||
25 | diplom | 5506 | ZÝKOVÁ Anna | 2009 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 9. / W10 | 0:03:39.4 | 0:00:47.0 | ||
26 | diplom | 5573 | MICHÁLEK Antonín | 2009 | Žižkovský tygři | 15. / M10 | 0:03:40.8 | 0:00:48.4 | ||
27 | diplom | 5642 | WALTMAN Karolina | 2010 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 10. / W10 | 0:03:40.9 | 0:00:48.5 | ||
28 | diplom | 5527 | ŠEDIVÝ Antonín | 2011 | Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem | 2. / M8 | 0:03:43.1 | 0:00:50.7 | ||
29 | diplom | 5632 | HAVLÍČEK Ondřej | 2009 | SK Lyžníci Zámyšl | 16. / M10 | 0:03:45.4 | 0:00:53.0 | ||
30 | diplom | 5634 | KOLÁŘ Šimon | 2009 | --- | 17. / M10 | 0:03:45.8 | 0:00:53.4 | ||
31 | diplom | 5583 | ŘEŽÁBOVÁ Nikola | 2010 | TJ Sokol Stachy | 11. / W10 | 0:03:48.6 | 0:00:56.2 | ||
32 | diplom | 5624 | ŠTĚRBA Jan | 2009 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 18. / M10 | 0:03:49.1 | 0:00:56.7 | ||
33 | diplom | 5637 | BERÁNKOVÁ Julie | 2010 | USK CS Plzeň | 12. / W10 | 0:03:49.9 | 0:00:57.5 | ||
34 | diplom | 5628 | MALEČOVÁ Lucie | 2009 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 13. / W10 | 0:03:51.6 | 0:00:59.2 | ||
35 | diplom | 5626 | ŠÍMOVÁ Viktorie | 2011 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 2. / W8 | 0:03:52.1 | 0:00:59.7 | ||
36 | diplom | 5423 | DOSEDĚLOVÁ Eva | 2011 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 3. / W8 | 0:03:59.9 | 0:01:07.5 | ||
37 | diplom | 5589 | ŠOULA Jakub | 2011 | Skiklub Borová Lada | 3. / M8 | 0:04:01.1 | 0:01:08.7 | ||
38 | diplom | 5507 | ZÝKA Jan | 2011 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 4. / M8 | 0:04:01.9 | 0:01:09.5 | ||
39 | diplom | 5580 | ROZKOŠNÁ Erika | 2011 | KB Blansko | 4. / W8 | 0:04:02.1 | 0:01:09.7 | ||
40 | diplom | 5544 | BALDRIAN Josef | 2011 | Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 5. / M8 | 0:04:10.6 | 0:01:18.2 | ||
41 | diplom | 5644 | EIGNEROVÁ Eliška | 2009 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 14. / W10 | 0:04:10.9 | 0:01:18.5 | ||
42 | diplom | 5553 | SKOŘEPOVÁ Eliška | 2011 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 5. / W8 | 0:04:16.1 | 0:01:23.7 | ||
43 | diplom | 5618 | HEIDE Lucie | 2010 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 15. / W10 | 0:04:17.9 | 0:01:25.5 | ||
44 | diplom | 5513 | SOLNAŘ Matouš | 2010 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 19. / M10 | 0:04:20.6 | 0:01:28.2 | ||
45 | diplom | 5623 | ŠÍSTKOVÁ Markéta | 2010 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 16. / W10 | 0:04:25.6 | 0:01:33.2 | ||
46 | diplom | 5574 | MICHÁLKOVÁ Daniela | 2012 | Žižkovský tygři | 6. / W8 | 0:04:31.1 | 0:01:38.7 | ||
47 | diplom | 5519 | HAVEL Štěpán | 2009 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 20. / M10 | 0:04:31.1 | 0:01:38.7 | ||
48 | diplom | 5411 | ŠIMEČKOVÁ Anička | 2010 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 17. / W10 | 0:04:34.8 | 0:01:42.4 | ||
49 | diplom | 5621 | STEHLÍKOVÁ Aneta | 2010 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 18. / W10 | 0:04:38.4 | 0:01:46.0 | ||
50 | diplom | 5416 | JAKŠOVÁ Šarlota | 2012 | Skiklub Šumava | 7. / W8 | 0:04:43.4 | 0:01:51.0 | ||
51 | diplom | 5510 | ŠPIRK Martin | 2010 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 21. / M10 | 0:04:50.0 | 0:01:57.7 | ||
52 | diplom | 5508 | TUREK Jan | 2010 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 22. / M10 | 0:04:54.8 | 0:02:02.4 | ||
53 | diplom | 5576 | JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka | 2010 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 19. / W10 | 0:04:57.6 | 0:02:05.2 | ||
54 | diplom | 5546 | RADA Vít | 2011 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 6. / M8 | 0:05:05.5 | 0:02:13.2 | ||
55 | diplom | 5512 | SOLNAŘ Šimon | 2010 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 23. / M10 | 0:05:06.9 | 0:02:14.5 | ||
56 | diplom | 5425 | ŠEMBEROVA Anna | 2010 | Biatlon Trefa | 20. / W10 | 0:05:14.1 | 0:02:21.7 | ||
57 | diplom | 5603 | BERCHA Jonáš | 2010 | TJ Sokol Vráž | 24. / M10 | 0:05:14.8 | 0:02:22.4 | ||
58 | diplom | 5533 | PATEROVÁ Anna | 2011 | --- | 8. / W8 | 0:05:19.1 | 0:02:26.7 | ||
59 | diplom | 5572 | PASTUSZEK Lukáš | 2010 | Slovan Zdravotník Praha | 25. / M10 | 0:05:23.3 | 0:02:30.9 | ||
60 | diplom | 5523 | BÍBA Tadeáš | 2010 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 26. / M10 | 0:05:27.1 | 0:02:34.7 | ||
61 | diplom | 5567 | PAVEL Tomáš | 2009 | Hlásná Třebaň | 27. / M10 | 0:05:29.3 | 0:02:36.9 | ||
62 | diplom | 5613 | MEJDŘICKÁ Barbora sarah | 2011 | --- | 9. / W8 | 0:05:33.1 | 0:02:40.7 | ||
63 | diplom | 5420 | RÖBER Johanna | 2012 | Dresdner Sportclub 1898 e.V. | 10. / W8 | 0:05:33.1 | 0:02:40.7 | ||
64 | diplom | 5579 | LICHTENBERGOVÁ Denisa | 2010 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 21. / W10 | 0:05:46.1 | 0:02:53.7 | ||
65 | diplom | 5417 | JAKŠOVÁ Dorota | 2014 | Skiklub Šumava | 11. / W8 | 0:05:57.4 | 0:03:05.0 | ||
66 | diplom | 5587 | TOLAR Jakub | 2009 | --- | 28. / M10 | 0:05:59.1 | 0:03:06.7 | ||
67 | diplom | 5584 | RABIŇÁK Nela | 2011 | Borová Lada | 12. / W8 | 0:06:00.3 | 0:03:07.9 | ||
68 | diplom | 5442 | LISKOVEC Zdenek | 2009 | Pisek | 29. / M10 | 0:06:05.6 | 0:03:13.2 | ||
69 | diplom | 5601 | STROUPKOVÁ Nikola | 2011 | Promaledobrodruhy | 13. / W8 | 0:06:16.1 | 0:03:23.7 | ||
70 | diplom | 5606 | ANDERLE Tobiáš | 2010 | Sokol Senohraby | 30. / M10 | 0:06:19.1 | 0:03:26.7 | ||
71 | diplom | 5445 | MAŘÍK Lukáš | 2010 | --- | 31. / M10 | 0:06:23.6 | 0:03:31.2 | ||
72 | diplom | 5564 | ŠINDELÁŘ Eduard | 2012 | Žižkovský tygři | 7. / M8 | 0:06:24.4 | 0:03:32.0 | ||
73 | diplom | 5556 | MRÁZOVÁ Lucie | 2012 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 14. / W8 | 0:06:24.6 | 0:03:32.2 | ||
74 | diplom | 5568 | PAVEL Vit | 2010 | Hlásná Třebaň | 32. / M10 | 0:06:35.1 | 0:03:42.7 | ||
75 | diplom | 5520 | ČERNÝ Jan | 2012 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 8. / M8 | 0:06:39.9 | 0:03:47.5 | ||
76 | diplom | 5529 | ROUSOVÁ Justýna | 2011 | ASPV Dýšina | 15. / W8 | 0:06:43.6 | 0:03:51.2 | ||
77 | diplom | 5449 | VANKOVA Lucie | 2009 | --- | 22. / W10 | 0:06:52.1 | 0:03:59.7 | ||
78 | diplom | 5571 | TUČIMOVÁ Dominika marie | 2011 | --- | 16. / W8 | 0:06:55.1 | 0:04:02.7 | ||
79 | diplom | 5448 | TOSNEROVA Magdalena | 2010 | --- | 23. / W10 | 0:06:55.9 | 0:04:03.5 | ||
80 | diplom | 5409 | ZELINKOVÁ Ema | 2011 | --- | 17. / W8 | 0:07:19.5 | 0:04:27.1 | ||
81 | diplom | 5599 | STROUPKOVÁ Aneta | 2011 | Promaledobrodruhy | 18. / W8 | 0:07:19.8 | 0:04:27.4 | ||
82 | diplom | 5619 | HEIDE Adam | 2012 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 9. / M8 | 0:07:31.1 | 0:04:38.7 | ||
83 | diplom | 5431 | PECANEK Matěj | 2013 | Tempo Praha | 10. / M8 | 0:08:03.6 | 0:05:11.2 | ||
84 | diplom | 5429 | HAVLOVÁ Vanesa | 2009 | --- | 24. / W10 | 0:08:08.6 | 0:05:16.2 | ||
85 | diplom | 5597 | DOLEČKOVÁ Eva | 2010 | --- | 25. / W10 | 0:08:13.9 | 0:05:21.5 | ||
86 | diplom | 5444 | LISKOVEC Matej | 2012 | Pisek | 11. / M8 | 0:08:19.4 | 0:05:27.0 | ||
87 | diplom | 5585 | RABIŇÁK Filip | 2012 | Borová Lada | 12. / M8 | 0:08:49.1 | 0:05:56.7 | ||
88 | diplom | 5437 | NOVOTNA Lydia | 2014 | --- | 19. / W8 | 0:08:58.6 | 0:06:06.2 | ||
89 | diplom | 5608 | LUKÁŠ Heřman | 2012 | --- | 13. / M8 | 0:09:06.6 | 0:06:14.2 | ||
90 | diplom | 5430 | HAVLOVÁ Nicol | 2012 | --- | 20. / W8 | 0:09:13.1 | 0:06:20.7 | ||
91 | diplom | 5638 | HOLÁ Amálie | 2013 | Rejštejn | 21. / W8 | 0:09:13.3 | 0:06:20.9 | ||
92 | diplom | 5447 | TOSNER Jakub | 2013 | --- | 14. / M8 | 0:09:15.4 | 0:06:23.0 | ||
93 | diplom | 5432 | PECANKOVA Barca | 2014 | Tempo Praha | 22. / W8 | 0:10:10.7 | 0:07:18.3 | ||
94 | diplom | 5617 | TODOROVA Tina | 2011 | --- | 23. / W8 | 0:11:04.7 | 0:08:12.3 | ||
95 | diplom | 5598 | DOLEČEK Mikuláš | 2012 | --- | 15. / M8 | 0:11:38.8 | 0:08:46.4 | ||
96 | diplom | 5605 | BERCHA Šimon | 2013 | TJ Sokol Vráž | 16. / M8 | 0:11:58.6 | 0:09:06.2 | ||
97 | diplom | 5535 | HAVEL Aleš | 2012 | --- | 17. / M8 | 0:12:32.3 | 0:09:39.9 | ||
98 | diplom | 5451 | MLADEK Cenek | 2012 | --- | 18. / M8 | 0:13:31.9 | 0:10:39.5 | ||
99 | diplom | 5410 | ZELINKA Jáchym | 2013 | --- | 19. / M8 | 0:17:22.1 | 0:14:29.7 | ||
--- | 5504 | DEZORT Antonín | 2010 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | . / M10 | DNS | --- |