Hardcore Blinduro

MTB
DATE :31.8 - 1.9.2019 PLACE  :skiareál Plešivec

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club sobota_start nedele_start Category Time Gap RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 # RZ7 # RZ8 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club sobota_start nedele_start Category Time Gap RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 # RZ7 # RZ8 #
1 263 LEBL Martin CZE 1996 Banshee Bikes/CharvatBros 13:11:00 11:11:00 1. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:22:14.1 0:00:00.0 04:22.5 1 02:10.7 1 02:36.0 7 02:54.2 2 02:52.3 4 01:51.9 1 02:25.4 2 03:01.1 1
2 279 ŘÍHA Jakub CZE 1992 N1 TEAM 13:19:00 11:19:00 2. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:22:25.6 0:00:11.5 04:26.7 3 02:19.9 2 02:22.8 1 02:49.8 1 02:49.0 1 01:55.0 2 02:24.4 1 03:18.1 6
3 296 BLÁHA Vojtěch CZE 1999 Rock Machine Enduro team 13:27:30 11:27:30 1. /  Muži Elite 17-20 (1999-2002) 0:22:53.4 0:00:39.3 04:22.7 2 02:27.7 9 02:34.8 6 02:55.6 3 02:49.0 1 01:59.9 4 02:31.9 5 03:11.9 2
4 161 JAHN Daniel GER 1982 --- 12:20:00 10:20:00 1. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:23:21.5 0:01:07.4 04:46.3 11 02:23.1 6 02:33.9 5 03:00.8 4 02:52.6 5 02:00.5 5 02:28.5 4 03:15.5 5
5 181 KUTIN Tomáš CZE 1984 Rock Machine Cyklomax 12:30:00 10:30:00 2. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:23:40.2 0:01:26.1 04:32.3 5 02:20.7 3 02:32.4 4 03:15.7 12 02:51.1 3 02:07.7 8 02:34.3 6 03:25.7 13
6 286 STUDNIČKA Lukáš CZE 1991 Jc-bike CTM team 13:22:30 11:22:30 3. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:23:43.6 0:01:29.5 04:47.4 12 02:22.2 5 02:39.4 9 03:09.1 7 02:56.1 6 02:07.9 9 02:27.8 3 03:13.8 3
7 149 FRENK Petr CZE 1984 PROTOCYCLES 12:14:00 10:14:00 3. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:24:06.8 0:01:52.7 04:51.6 14 02:21.3 4 02:29.8 3 03:07.9 6 03:03.3 11 02:09.9 14 02:39.4 12 03:23.3 11
7 251 ŽILÁK František CZE 1981 --- 13:05:00 11:05:00 3. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:24:06.8 0:01:52.7 04:27.7 4 02:50.4 24 02:27.9 2 03:23.8 15 03:01.6 9 01:58.2 3 02:36.3 9 03:20.9 8
9 271 PATÁK Jiří CZE 1992 SKIBIKECENTRUM 13:15:00 11:15:00 4. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:24:20.1 0:02:06.0 04:44.9 10 02:26.5 7 03:02.1 31 03:09.1 7 03:00.4 8 02:01.9 6 02:35.5 7 03:19.7 7
10 242 VANER Jan CZE 1983 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO 13:00:30 11:00:30 5. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:24:21.0 0:02:06.9 04:43.0 6 02:31.0 13 02:38.2 8 03:18.9 13 03:02.5 10 02:03.1 7 02:38.7 11 03:25.3 12
11 264 LETÁK Petr CZE 1993 Whyte Racing Team 13:11:30 11:11:30 5. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:24:31.0 0:02:16.9 04:43.4 7 02:30.1 12 02:46.1 11 03:06.0 5 03:18.3 30 02:08.4 11 02:37.7 10 03:21.0 9
12 298 FIEDLER Zdeněk CZE 2002 Qayron Factory Team 13:28:30 11:28:30 2. /  Muži Elite 17-20 (1999-2002) 0:24:43.3 0:02:29.2 05:15.2 27 02:30.0 11 02:54.3 18 03:09.8 9 02:56.1 6 02:08.3 10 02:35.6 8 03:14.0 4
13 24 KURFIŘT Vojtěch CZE 2001 --- 11:11:30 09:11:30 1. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:24:56.4 0:02:42.3 04:49.2 13 02:27.4 8 02:58.4 25 03:11.0 10 03:08.9 16 02:13.6 17 02:45.2 23 03:22.4 10
14 178 KULHAVY Radek CZE 1984 radek.us@seznam.cz 12:28:30 10:28:30 6. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:25:06.7 0:02:52.6 04:44.2 9 02:27.7 10 02:50.6 14 03:11.3 11 03:09.1 18 02:13.8 18 02:41.4 14 03:48.4 33
15 267 MORÁVEK Petr CZE 1990 Shibak 13:13:00 11:13:00 6. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:25:36.4 0:03:22.3 04:44.0 8 02:32.3 14 02:57.4 23 03:35.6 29 03:07.7 14 02:20.4 30 02:41.2 13 03:37.9 19
16 221 SEIFERT Ronny GER 1984 Jump X 12:50:00 10:50:00 7. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:25:37.1 0:03:23.0 05:04.9 17 02:37.7 15 02:49.7 12 03:24.1 17 03:14.1 22 02:09.7 13 02:43.0 18 03:33.5 15
17 21 KLOKOČKA Vojtěch CZE 2004 BIKESTRIKE 11:10:00 09:10:00 2. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:26:07.0 0:03:52.9 05:12.3 23 02:56.4 31 02:52.5 16 03:25.3 19 03:10.0 19 02:19.2 28 02:42.1 16 03:28.9 14
18 179 KUNEŠ Vlastimil CZE 1985 Velosport domazlice 12:29:00 10:29:00 8. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:26:07.4 0:03:53.3 04:59.4 15 02:48.2 22 03:05.7 38 03:23.6 14 03:03.4 12 02:21.5 32 02:42.3 17 03:42.9 27
19 226 STOKLASA Radek CZE 1985 ETBIKEZ revival 12:52:30 10:52:30 9. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:26:13.9 0:03:59.8 05:05.3 18 02:41.3 17 03:01.7 30 03:27.5 22 03:16.7 28 02:17.6 25 02:45.4 24 03:38.0 20
20 49 ZAJAC Filip CZE 2001 4min racing 11:24:00 09:24:00 3. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:26:33.4 0:04:19.3 05:08.7 19 02:46.9 20 02:55.4 20 03:39.2 33 03:14.1 23 02:13.3 15 02:43.3 20 03:52.1 37
21 288 SÝKORA Štefan CZE 1995 --- 13:23:30 11:23:30 7. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:26:36.0 0:04:21.9 05:10.5 21 02:49.7 23 03:18.9 49 03:33.6 27 03:09.0 17 02:08.5 12 02:50.7 32 03:35.1 16
22 139 KAI Christian GER 1982 --- 12:09:00 10:09:00 10. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:26:38.5 0:04:24.4 05:16.2 28 03:11.0 44 02:54.5 19 03:24.1 16 03:11.0 20 02:16.1 19 02:48.0 27 03:37.3 17
23 177 KUGLER Zbyněk CZE 1981 bír-riders 12:28:00 10:28:00 11. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:26:39.7 0:04:25.6 05:08.8 20 02:52.5 27 03:00.5 28 03:26.4 20 03:14.2 24 02:17.1 24 02:58.7 56 03:41.1 24
24 74 BULÍŘ Petr CZE 1976 Kolomrdi z Ráje 11:36:30 09:36:30 1. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:26:56.7 0:04:42.6 05:14.5 25 03:06.9 39 03:00.1 27 03:29.8 24 03:20.7 33 02:17.0 23 02:47.6 25 03:39.7 21
25 191 MARČÍK Tomáš CZE 1980 O.B.N.P. 12:35:00 10:35:00 12. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:27:01.1 0:04:47.0 05:11.7 22 03:02.0 35 03:28.4 64 03:25.0 18 03:08.2 15 02:16.5 21 02:48.5 29 03:40.5 23
26 190 MALINEK Jan CZE 1983 --- 12:34:30 10:34:30 13. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:27:04.1 0:04:50.0 05:12.4 24 02:42.0 19 02:52.1 15 03:42.0 35 03:18.7 31 02:23.8 38 02:48.4 28 04:04.2 52
27 208 PAVLAS Jakub CZE 1987 Canyon Amateur Enduro Team 12:43:30 10:43:30 14. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:27:10.4 0:04:56.3 05:14.8 26 03:27.4 64 02:57.1 22 03:27.0 21 03:26.8 40 02:13.4 16 02:43.9 21 03:40.1 22
28 79 FLÍDR Michal CZE 1979 Blackfield A team 11:39:00 09:39:00 2. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:27:12.0 0:04:57.9 05:20.7 32 02:55.7 29 03:01.2 29 03:36.3 31 03:27.8 43 02:16.8 22 02:55.3 39 03:37.8 18
29 256 JANDA Jan CZE 1993 RyS Zen Squat 13:07:30 11:07:30 8. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:27:18.2 0:05:04.1 05:37.4 44 02:55.8 30 02:56.9 21 03:28.3 23 03:20.4 32 02:26.1 43 02:51.5 33 03:41.8 26
30 117 REISNER Petr CZE 1975 Giant cycling team 11:58:00 09:58:00 3. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:27:25.1 0:05:11.0 05:39.7 47 02:41.6 18 03:16.7 47 03:38.5 32 03:14.8 26 02:24.2 40 02:44.9 22 03:44.2 29
31 284 STIEBER Felix GER 1990 --- 13:21:30 11:21:30 9. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:27:33.1 0:05:19.0 05:18.4 30 02:52.1 26 03:03.5 34 03:35.7 30 03:27.3 41 02:24.1 39 02:57.5 50 03:54.5 40
32 205 MUSIL Ondřej CZE 1986 --- 12:42:00 10:42:00 15. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:27:39.9 0:05:25.8 05:27.6 35 02:51.9 25 02:49.7 13 03:44.6 42 03:24.2 37 02:32.4 57 02:55.3 40 03:53.9 39
33 5 BULUŠEK Petr CZE 1987 Shredmania 11:02:00 09:02:00 4. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:27:40.3 0:05:26.2 05:24.1 34 02:53.2 28 03:02.8 33 03:54.2 50 03:22.3 34 02:22.4 33 02:57.5 50 03:43.8 28
34 144 DOBNER Jan CZE 1982 --- 12:11:30 10:11:30 16. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:27:51.1 0:05:37.0 05:18.0 29 03:13.8 48 03:11.7 41 03:44.5 41 03:14.6 25 02:20.7 31 02:54.6 37 03:52.9 38
35 216 RADIL Jakub CZE 1987 Forceshop 12:47:30 10:47:30 17. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:28:05.4 0:05:51.3 05:42.2 51 03:05.3 36 02:57.7 24 03:30.1 25 03:35.3 58 02:31.0 55 02:53.9 36 03:49.7 35
36 44 ŠOREJS Tomáš CZE 1989 CykloSvoboda 11:21:30 09:21:30 5. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:28:20.3 0:06:06.2 05:35.7 42 02:47.4 21 02:59.4 26 04:15.3 85 03:18.0 29 02:22.8 35 02:56.0 44 04:05.4 55
37 195 MÍFEK Martin CZE 1983 Favorit Brno 12:37:00 10:37:00 18. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:28:20.6 0:06:06.5 05:42.9 52 03:10.8 43 03:02.5 32 03:35.5 28 03:35.8 61 02:35.0 65 02:50.0 31 03:47.8 32
38 4 BUCHAR Vojtěch CZE 1990 Bowdeny Zla! 11:01:30 09:01:30 6. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:28:26.3 0:06:12.2 05:34.0 41 03:16.8 51 02:54.2 17 03:32.4 26 03:33.6 53 02:16.3 20 02:56.9 47 04:21.8 78
39 42 ŠIMARA Jiří CZE 1992 SKIBIKECENTRUM.cz 11:20:30 09:20:30 7. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:28:29.0 0:06:14.9 05:03.5 16 02:40.5 16 02:39.8 10 03:44.1 39 03:31.7 49 04:03.4 170 02:41.5 15 04:04.1 51
40 285 STRACH Jakub CZE 1990 Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 13:22:00 11:22:00 10. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:28:36.9 0:06:22.8 05:28.2 36 03:06.7 38 03:12.6 43 03:41.1 34 03:35.5 59 02:41.0 84 02:55.8 42 03:55.5 42
41 229 SVOBODA Tomáš CZE 1984 CykloSvoboda 12:54:00 10:54:00 19. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:28:38.8 0:06:24.7 05:19.2 31 03:14.9 49 03:03.8 35 03:53.9 49 03:27.6 42 02:27.3 47 02:53.5 35 04:18.3 69
42 140 BEČVÁŘ David CZE 1989 --- 12:09:30 10:09:30 20. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:28:39.0 0:06:24.9 05:49.2 59 03:38.8 81 03:12.7 44 03:49.7 47 03:05.3 13 02:23.6 37 02:43.2 19 03:56.3 43
43 227 STOKLASA Vít CZE 1983 PROTOCYCLES 12:53:00 10:53:00 21. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:28:42.8 0:06:28.7 05:37.4 44 03:01.4 34 03:12.6 42 03:46.9 44 03:31.6 48 02:26.2 44 02:58.6 54 04:08.2 57
44 125 SZEP Milan CZE 1966 RB-Bike Protocycles 12:02:00 10:02:00 4. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:28:55.6 0:06:41.5 05:33.8 40 03:19.5 57 03:27.9 63 04:11.0 73 03:16.1 27 02:19.0 26 02:58.7 55 03:49.3 34
45 98 KOPECKÝ Michal CZE 1976 Blackfield A team 11:48:30 09:48:30 5. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:28:59.4 0:06:45.3 05:40.1 49 03:11.3 45 03:11.2 39 03:43.0 38 03:46.0 87 02:24.7 41 03:02.2 61 04:00.5 47
46 257 KÁBRT Vítězslav CZE 1993 wiki.cz 13:08:00 11:08:00 11. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:29:00.3 0:06:46.2 05:28.7 38 03:18.9 55 03:42.4 90 03:44.2 40 03:34.3 54 02:27.5 48 02:56.6 45 03:47.7 31
47 253 BEKR Jan CZE 1991 Future Cycling 13:06:00 11:06:00 12. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:29:00.5 0:06:46.4 05:33.8 39 03:25.2 60 03:39.3 86 03:42.5 36 03:28.2 44 02:25.7 42 02:59.9 58 03:45.9 30
48 283 SOJKA Libor CZE 1990 --- 13:21:00 11:21:00 13. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:29:09.7 0:06:55.6 05:46.3 57 03:17.5 52 03:21.7 53 03:56.8 52 03:26.3 38 02:30.0 54 02:59.4 57 03:51.7 36
49 38 SCHMIDT Johannes GER 1992 Radsportzentrale Hersbruck 11:18:30 09:18:30 8. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:29:16.1 0:07:02.0 05:41.2 50 03:06.0 37 03:15.7 45 03:59.4 57 03:32.0 50 02:29.4 52 03:05.9 69 04:06.2 56
50 182 KYKAL Petr CZE 1985 YETI wonderfullbikes.cz 12:30:30 10:30:30 22. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:29:16.4 0:07:02.3 05:43.5 53 03:18.2 54 03:11.7 40 04:03.5 63 03:34.5 56 02:28.0 50 03:00.2 59 03:56.6 44
51 7 ČIVIŠ Michal CZE 1985 --- 11:03:00 09:03:00 9. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:29:27.7 0:07:13.6 05:43.5 54 04:28.7 141 03:03.9 36 03:47.7 46 03:30.6 47 02:19.6 29 02:51.9 34 03:41.5 25
52 196 MIKO Ladislav CZE 1989 --- 12:37:30 10:37:30 23. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:29:30.5 0:07:16.4 05:50.9 62 03:29.0 67 03:21.3 52 03:47.1 45 03:30.3 46 02:36.4 67 02:57.3 48 03:57.9 46
53 171 KRAMPERA Milan CZE 1981 EnduroCirkus 12:25:00 10:25:00 24. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:29:37.1 0:07:23.0 05:39.4 46 02:56.7 32 03:49.1 99 03:45.7 43 03:34.4 55 02:34.9 64 02:57.7 52 04:18.8 73
54 174 KRSIČKA Marek CZE 1989 --- 12:26:30 10:26:30 25. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:29:37.1 0:07:23.0 05:53.6 63 03:13.4 47 03:04.1 37 04:08.1 71 03:37.1 62 02:23.1 36 02:47.6 25 04:29.8 87
55 189 MACHÝČEK Jan CZE 1988 Whyte Racing Team 12:34:00 10:34:00 26. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:29:40.1 0:07:26.0 05:40.1 48 03:25.2 61 03:30.9 69 03:57.9 55 03:38.1 65 02:27.7 49 02:57.3 49 04:02.6 48
56 2 BLÁHA David CZE 1988 Team BIKEFACTORY 11:00:30 09:00:30 10. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:29:41.3 0:07:27.2 05:49.6 61 03:07.6 41 03:23.1 55 04:01.4 61 03:26.3 39 02:29.7 53 02:49.1 30 04:34.2 96
57 269 NOVÁK Ondřej CZE 1990 Drive factory 13:14:00 11:14:00 14. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:29:48.5 0:07:34.4 06:06.5 80 03:16.3 50 03:16.8 48 04:04.4 64 03:12.7 21 02:42.3 87 03:05.1 67 04:04.5 53
58 183 LANDA Štěpán CZE 1981 Ski bike centrum 12:31:00 10:31:00 27. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:30:10.8 0:07:56.7 05:23.8 33 03:17.5 53 03:33.6 77 04:00.2 59 03:43.0 79 02:44.8 100 03:09.2 78 04:18.4 71
59 262 KUCHYŇKA Adam CZE 1993 klub nezávislých alkoholiků 13:10:30 11:10:30 15. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:30:24.4 0:08:10.3 05:45.2 56 03:42.7 88 03:22.7 54 04:11.3 74 03:38.8 67 02:34.1 59 02:56.7 46 04:12.9 63
60 235 ŠUMAVSKÝ Ondřej CZE 1989 Trail-Guide 12:57:00 10:57:00 28. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:30:31.1 0:08:17.0 06:08.2 85 03:26.5 62 03:19.9 50 03:56.6 51 03:48.8 90 02:36.8 68 03:03.5 64 04:10.4 60
61 203 MÜNSTER Manuel GER 1981 Endurockers Racing Team 12:41:00 10:41:00 29. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:30:32.5 0:08:18.4 06:04.6 78 03:27.1 63 03:20.0 51 04:14.4 83 03:37.3 64 02:34.2 61 03:11.7 86 04:02.8 49
62 159 HLOUŠEK Ivan CZE 1981 --- 12:19:00 10:19:00 30. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:30:32.5 0:08:18.4 05:45.1 55 03:07.5 40 03:31.4 71 04:13.8 80 03:39.6 72 02:46.5 105 03:08.5 75 04:19.8 75
63 75 ČADEK Jan CZE 1975 Bikefactory Strakonice 11:37:00 09:37:00 6. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:30:47.9 0:08:33.8 06:08.1 84 03:24.8 59 03:30.0 66 04:01.3 60 03:41.1 75 02:32.3 56 03:11.7 87 04:18.3 69
64 246 VOBOŘIL Luboš CZE 1983 Koloshop Team CZ 13:02:30 11:02:30 31. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:30:48.1 0:08:34.0 06:00.3 71 03:27.9 65 03:26.4 60 04:02.3 62 03:39.5 71 02:28.7 51 03:15.4 97 04:27.2 83
65 187 MACEK Pavel CZE 1986 NYX 12:33:00 10:33:00 32. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:30:48.5 0:08:34.4 06:00.2 70 02:58.7 33 03:16.3 46 04:25.8 91 03:41.7 77 02:54.5 122 02:57.7 53 04:33.3 93
66 160 HUBACEK Petr CZE 1984 --- 12:19:30 10:19:30 33. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:30:53.2 0:08:39.1 05:49.3 60 04:08.9 119 03:26.9 61 04:16.8 86 03:22.9 35 02:42.7 91 02:55.1 38 04:10.3 59
67 268 NIRNBERG Petr CZE 1990 --- 13:13:30 11:13:30 16. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:30:56.5 0:08:42.4 05:58.5 67 03:28.1 66 03:44.1 91 04:14.0 81 03:39.0 70 02:38.7 71 03:03.5 63 04:10.7 61
68 87 CHLÍBEK Václav CZE 1971 REDPOINTTEAM ELEVEN 11:43:00 09:43:00 7. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:31:03.6 0:08:49.5 05:55.8 64 03:19.4 56 03:35.1 81 04:18.1 87 03:42.8 78 02:43.1 94 03:08.6 76 04:20.5 76
69 154 HARTUNG Michael GER 1986 --- 12:16:30 10:16:30 34. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:31:06.4 0:08:52.3 06:04.4 77 03:39.4 82 03:31.9 73 03:52.9 48 03:59.5 104 02:35.2 66 03:06.2 71 04:16.7 66
70 82 HAUER Petr CZE 1973 REVOLUTIONCYCLES.CZ 11:40:30 09:40:30 8. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:31:12.0 0:08:57.9 05:49.0 58 03:36.3 74 03:29.5 65 04:11.4 75 03:45.1 84 02:42.3 89 03:06.5 74 04:31.6 91
71 295 WIELAND Sebastian GER 1996 --- 13:27:00 11:27:00 17. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:31:25.1 0:09:11.0 05:35.9 43 03:40.8 85 03:41.9 89 04:23.8 88 03:50.4 94 02:39.9 79 03:10.4 82 04:22.0 80
72 28 MACHÁČEK David CZE 1992 KILL the HILL 11:13:30 09:13:30 11. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:31:27.1 0:09:13.0 06:02.0 72 03:40.7 84 03:39.0 84 04:11.9 77 03:35.2 57 02:32.6 58 03:12.6 92 04:32.8 92
73 219 SEDLÁČEK Jan CZE 1981 Kytičkárna 12:49:00 10:49:00 35. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:31:28.4 0:09:14.3 06:09.5 88 03:33.0 70 03:48.3 98 04:07.7 69 03:44.1 80 02:42.3 88 03:04.5 65 04:18.8 72
74 134 VESELÝ Jaroslav CZE 1970 --- 12:06:30 10:06:30 9. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:31:29.7 0:09:15.6 06:05.5 79 03:48.3 102 03:54.8 106 03:57.7 54 03:33.2 52 02:48.0 109 03:12.6 93 04:09.2 58
75 239 TEJKAL Zbyněk CZE 1983 AMOKbikers 12:59:00 10:59:00 36. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:31:31.4 0:09:17.3 05:58.7 68 03:36.6 75 03:30.2 67 03:42.9 37 03:29.7 45 02:22.7 34 04:46.8 171 04:03.8 50
76 266 LOSENICKÝ Petr CZE 1993 --- 13:12:30 11:12:30 18. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:31:33.9 0:09:19.8 06:32.3 112 03:55.7 106 03:40.8 87 04:00.2 58 03:38.9 68 02:34.2 60 03:00.3 60 04:11.6 62
77 272 PAVLAS Petr CZE 1990 Canyon Amateur Enduro Team 13:15:30 11:15:30 19. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:31:47.2 0:09:33.1 06:34.6 114 03:34.0 71 03:37.4 82 04:44.7 118 03:41.3 76 02:41.9 86 02:55.4 41 03:57.9 45
78 186 LOS Rostislav CZE 1983 Buroklub 12:32:30 10:32:30 37. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:31:49.6 0:09:35.5 05:56.1 65 03:38.3 80 03:32.2 75 04:07.8 70 04:00.0 107 02:39.2 77 03:06.4 72 04:49.1 121
79 123 STEJSKAL Zbynek CZE 1975 --- 12:01:00 10:01:00 10. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:31:50.4 0:09:36.3 06:03.9 75 03:37.9 79 03:44.4 92 04:38.4 109 03:46.3 89 02:34.8 63 03:04.9 66 04:19.5 74
80 232 ŠŤASTNÝ Martin CZE 1980 Norco Bicycles CZ 12:55:30 10:55:30 38. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:31:56.1 0:09:42.0 06:09.1 87 03:37.2 78 03:53.4 104 04:06.5 67 03:44.9 83 02:37.9 70 03:09.9 79 04:37.3 101
81 127 ŠPIČÁK Miroslav CZE 1976 NS bike Katmar 12:03:00 10:03:00 11. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:31:57.9 0:09:43.8 06:11.2 90 03:19.5 58 03:26.3 59 04:11.5 76 03:53.1 96 02:44.8 101 03:18.9 107 04:52.2 124
82 225 SMOLKA Marek CZE 1989 Gibbon Slacklines team 12:52:00 10:52:00 39. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:32:04.0 0:09:49.9 06:23.1 99 03:47.8 101 03:31.9 74 04:05.0 65 03:38.2 66 02:53.8 119 03:05.9 70 04:38.1 104
83 46 VAŠENDA Jakub CZE 1987 Nový Malín 11:22:30 09:22:30 12. /  Muži Expert 15+ (2004 a starší) 0:32:05.8 0:09:51.7 06:07.8 82 03:45.2 95 03:34.1 79 04:55.4 129 03:46.2 88 02:39.0 74 03:02.4 62 04:15.4 64
84 103 KUBICA David CZE 1970 --- 11:51:00 09:51:00 12. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:32:06.0 0:09:51.9 06:07.9 83 03:31.0 68 03:40.8 88 03:59.4 56 03:55.0 98 02:54.5 121 03:25.8 123 04:31.1 90
85 91 KALVODA Michal CZE 1974 O.B.N.P. 11:45:00 09:45:00 13. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:32:06.2 0:09:52.1 06:16.6 92 03:44.0 92 03:45.3 94 04:06.2 66 03:45.5 86 02:43.0 93 03:16.2 98 04:29.4 86
86 167 KARLÍK Viktor CZE 1985 Katmar DMR 12:23:00 10:23:00 40. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:32:12.4 0:09:58.3 06:32.0 111 03:47.0 98 03:33.1 76 04:28.6 95 03:40.3 74 02:43.7 99 03:10.5 83 04:16.9 67
87 142 ČERNÝ Jan CZE 1983 Theosport 12:10:30 10:10:30 41. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:32:17.1 0:10:03.0 06:18.9 94 03:33.0 69 04:32.0 135 04:12.2 78 03:38.9 69 02:34.8 62 03:06.4 73 04:20.6 77
88 120 SIVČÁK David CZE 1976 RyS 11:59:30 09:59:30 14. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:32:19.0 0:10:04.9 06:09.7 89 03:49.0 103 03:34.3 80 04:10.8 72 04:00.3 108 02:43.2 96 03:23.3 116 04:28.2 85
89 277 ROUČEK Jan CZE 1994 Ráj kol Kladno 13:18:00 11:18:00 20. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:32:24.1 0:10:10.0 06:08.9 86 03:45.8 96 03:57.2 110 04:44.4 117 03:39.9 73 02:39.0 74 03:12.3 90 04:16.6 65
90 101 KRSEK Martin CZE 1966 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO 11:50:00 09:50:00 15. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:32:28.2 0:10:14.1 06:03.8 74 03:11.9 46 03:26.0 58 03:57.5 53 03:44.6 82 02:40.9 83 03:46.3 148 05:36.8 150
91 155 HASAL Radek CZE 1984 YT MOB 12:17:00 10:17:00 42. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:32:28.8 0:10:14.7 06:35.3 116 03:34.8 73 03:47.2 96 04:28.3 94 03:44.3 81 02:40.4 80 03:10.3 81 04:28.0 84
92 278 RUDA Adam CZE 1990 --- 13:18:30 11:18:30 21. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:32:33.8 0:10:19.7 05:56.3 66 04:37.0 145 03:34.1 78 04:07.0 68 03:35.6 60 02:27.3 46 04:21.7 169 03:54.9 41
93 148 FREIßE Robert GER 1988 --- 12:13:30 10:13:30 43. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:32:35.5 0:10:21.4 06:36.1 117 03:39.8 83 04:02.5 119 04:38.5 110 03:32.6 51 02:26.9 45 03:12.1 89 04:27.0 82
94 252 BALOUS Martin CZE 1998 SKIBIKECENTRUM.cz 13:05:30 11:05:30 22. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:32:36.2 0:10:22.1 06:22.6 97 03:34.2 72 04:06.9 121 04:26.4 92 03:56.4 100 02:36.9 69 03:09.0 77 04:23.8 81
95 282 SKLÁDANÝ Petr CZE 1994 --- 13:20:30 11:20:30 23. /  Muži Elite 21-29 (1990-1998) 0:32:51.2 0:10:37.1 06:25.5 101 03:43.8 91 04:02.4 118 04:34.4 102 03:53.5 97 02:42.9 92 03:24.0 120 04:04.7 54
96 150 GAYER Tomáš CZE 1983 --- 12:14:30 10:14:30 44. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:32:53.0 0:10:38.9 06:28.7 108 03:50.0 104 03:37.9 83 04:13.7 79 03:49.5 92 02:45.9 103 03:15.1 96 04:51.8 122
97 121 SMEJKAL Jiří CZE 1959 Gigantic Racing Team 12:00:00 10:00:00 16. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:33:02.5 0:10:48.4 06:34.8 115 03:37.1 77 03:39.0 85 04:14.4 82 04:07.6 122 02:38.8 73 03:29.7 130 04:40.8 109
98 92 KÁRNÍK Jan CZE 1979 --- 11:45:30 09:45:30 17. /  Muži Elite 40+ (1979 a starší) 0:33:04.5 0:10:50.4 06:26.4 103 03:44.8 94 03:30.6 68 04:25.7 90 04:11.7 131 02:42.6 90 03:27.4 127 04:34.9 97
99 204 MUSIL Jan CZE 1982 --- 12:41:30 10:41:30 45. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:33:13.6 0:10:59.5 05:59.3 69 04:10.2 120 03:56.1 108 04:32.4 99 03:45.2 85 02:46.2 104 03:20.0 111 04:44.2 114
100 147 FRANKE Gunnar GER 1988 Schwarzwasserpiraten 12:13:00 10:13:00 46. /  Muži Elite 30-39 (1980-1989) 0:33:28.7 0:11:14.6 06:07.5 81 04:47.7 152 03:44.6 93 04:31.8 98 04:00.5 109 02:40.6 81 03:05.7 68 04:30.0 89

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.