Hardcore Blinduro

MTB
DATE :31.8 - 1.9.2019 PLACE  :skiareál Plešivec

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club sobota_start nedele_start Time Gap RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 # RZ7 # RZ8 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club sobota_start nedele_start Time Gap RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 # RZ7 # RZ8 #
1 74 BULÍŘ Petr CZE 1976 Kolomrdi z Ráje 11:36:30 09:36:30 0:26:56.7 0:00:00.0 05:14.5 1 03:06.9 3 03:00.1 1 03:29.8 1 03:20.7 3 02:17.0 2 02:47.6 2 03:39.7 2
2 79 FLÍDR Michal CZE 1979 Blackfield A team 11:39:00 09:39:00 0:27:12.0 0:00:15.3 05:20.7 2 02:55.7 2 03:01.2 2 03:36.3 2 03:27.8 4 02:16.8 1 02:55.3 3 03:37.8 1
3 117 REISNER Petr CZE 1975 Giant cycling team 11:58:00 09:58:00 0:27:25.1 0:00:28.3 05:39.7 4 02:41.6 1 03:16.7 4 03:38.5 3 03:14.8 1 02:24.2 4 02:44.9 1 03:44.2 3
4 125 SZEP Milan CZE 1966 RB-Bike Protocycles 12:02:00 10:02:00 0:28:55.6 0:01:58.9 05:33.8 3 03:19.5 7 03:27.9 7 04:11.0 11 03:16.1 2 02:19.0 3 02:58.7 4 03:49.3 4
5 98 KOPECKÝ Michal CZE 1976 Blackfield A team 11:48:30 09:48:30 0:28:59.4 0:02:02.7 05:40.1 5 03:11.3 4 03:11.2 3 03:43.0 4 03:46.0 11 02:24.7 5 03:02.2 5 04:00.5 5
6 75 ČADEK Jan CZE 1975 Bikefactory Strakonice 11:37:00 09:37:00 0:30:47.9 0:03:51.2 06:08.1 13 03:24.8 9 03:30.0 9 04:01.3 8 03:41.1 6 02:32.3 6 03:11.7 9 04:18.3 7
7 87 CHLÍBEK Václav CZE 1971 REDPOINTTEAM ELEVEN 11:43:00 09:43:00 0:31:03.6 0:04:06.9 05:55.8 7 03:19.4 6 03:35.1 13 04:18.1 15 03:42.8 7 02:43.1 14 03:08.6 8 04:20.5 9
8 82 HAUER Petr CZE 1973 REVOLUTIONCYCLES.CZ 11:40:30 09:40:30 0:31:12.0 0:04:15.2 05:49.0 6 03:36.3 11 03:29.5 8 04:11.4 12 03:45.1 9 02:42.3 11 03:06.5 7 04:31.6 13
9 134 VESELÝ Jaroslav CZE 1970 --- 12:06:30 10:06:30 0:31:29.7 0:04:33.0 06:05.5 11 03:48.3 17 03:54.8 19 03:57.7 6 03:33.2 5 02:48.0 19 03:12.6 10 04:09.2 6
10 123 STEJSKAL Zbynek CZE 1975 --- 12:01:00 10:01:00 0:31:50.4 0:04:53.7 06:03.9 10 03:37.9 13 03:44.4 16 04:38.4 21 03:46.3 12 02:34.8 7 03:04.9 6 04:19.5 8
11 127 ŠPIČÁK Miroslav CZE 1976 NS bike Katmar 12:03:00 10:03:00 0:31:57.9 0:05:01.2 06:11.2 15 03:19.5 8 03:26.3 6 04:11.5 13 03:53.1 13 02:44.8 16 03:18.9 14 04:52.2 22
12 103 KUBICA David CZE 1970 --- 11:51:00 09:51:00 0:32:06.0 0:05:09.3 06:07.9 12 03:31.0 10 03:40.8 15 03:59.4 7 03:55.0 14 02:54.5 23 03:25.8 21 04:31.1 12
13 91 KALVODA Michal CZE 1974 O.B.N.P. 11:45:00 09:45:00 0:32:06.2 0:05:09.4 06:16.6 16 03:44.0 15 03:45.3 17 04:06.2 9 03:45.5 10 02:43.0 13 03:16.2 11 04:29.4 11
14 120 SIVČÁK David CZE 1976 RyS 11:59:30 09:59:30 0:32:19.0 0:05:22.3 06:09.7 14 03:49.0 18 03:34.3 12 04:10.8 10 04:00.3 17 02:43.2 15 03:23.3 17 04:28.2 10
15 101 KRSEK Martin CZE 1966 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO 11:50:00 09:50:00 0:32:28.2 0:05:31.5 06:03.8 9 03:11.9 5 03:26.0 5 03:57.5 5 03:44.6 8 02:40.9 9 03:46.3 33 05:36.8 32
16 121 SMEJKAL Jiří CZE 1959 Gigantic Racing Team 12:00:00 10:00:00 0:33:02.5 0:06:05.8 06:34.8 24 03:37.1 12 03:39.0 14 04:14.4 14 04:07.6 22 02:38.8 8 03:29.7 24 04:40.8 18
17 92 KÁRNÍK Jan CZE 1979 --- 11:45:30 09:45:30 0:33:04.5 0:06:07.8 06:26.4 21 03:44.8 16 03:30.6 10 04:25.7 16 04:11.7 24 02:42.6 12 03:27.4 23 04:34.9 15
18 83 HAVEL Jakub CZE 1975 Bikefactory Strakonice 11:41:00 09:41:00 0:33:36.3 0:06:39.5 06:38.1 25 03:41.4 14 03:31.0 11 04:44.2 24 04:05.4 20 02:47.6 18 03:25.0 20 04:43.2 19
19 115 RADA Jiří CZE 1979 --- 11:57:00 09:57:00 0:33:53.3 0:06:56.6 06:17.7 17 03:53.9 19 03:55.2 20 04:30.3 18 04:01.3 19 02:45.4 17 03:37.0 29 04:52.2 21
20 81 HANÁK Petr CZE 1974 SK VELO PRAHA 11:40:00 09:40:00 0:34:26.7 0:07:30.0 06:25.8 20 04:08.5 22 03:58.3 21 04:29.1 17 04:23.9 28 02:51.0 22 03:31.3 26 04:38.5 17
21 85 HÖPPNER Stefan GER 1979 --- 11:42:00 09:42:00 0:34:50.4 0:07:53.7 06:02.5 8 04:20.3 26 04:16.5 26 05:00.1 29 03:57.3 15 03:04.3 29 03:31.4 28 04:37.7 16
22 80 FOJTIK Hynek CZE 1978 EVIL Bikes Czech Enduro Team 11:39:30 09:39:30 0:34:52.9 0:07:56.2 06:23.0 18 04:04.1 21 04:01.4 22 04:41.8 23 04:15.1 25 02:57.8 27 03:22.1 15 05:07.2 26
23 88 CHMELÍK Jaromír CZE 1977 SKIBIKECENTRUM.cz 11:43:30 09:43:30 0:34:59.5 0:08:02.7 06:24.4 19 04:11.9 23 04:04.7 23 04:37.8 19 04:17.4 27 02:49.7 21 03:26.9 22 05:06.2 25
24 84 HOLEC Dalibor CZE 1968 --- 11:41:30 09:41:30 0:35:07.7 0:08:10.9 06:53.0 27 04:18.9 25 04:07.3 24 04:38.9 22 04:00.0 16 02:41.7 10 03:16.2 11 05:11.7 27
25 119 SEDLÁČEK Petr CZE 1975 HT-Römerstadt 11:59:00 09:59:00 0:35:20.3 0:08:23.6 07:28.5 31 04:21.3 28 03:48.0 18 04:37.8 19 04:15.9 26 02:57.2 24 03:17.8 13 04:33.3 14
26 96 KLOKOČKA Ladislav CZE 1957 --- 11:47:30 09:47:30 0:36:44.3 0:09:47.5 06:28.4 22 03:58.1 20 04:57.9 31 04:59.5 28 04:01.2 18 03:02.0 28 03:45.3 32 05:31.9 30
27 112 PASTOR Petr CZE 1978 --- 11:55:30 09:55:30 0:37:17.0 0:10:20.3 07:36.3 34 04:23.6 29 04:07.3 25 04:59.3 27 04:33.2 30 02:48.0 20 03:30.7 25 05:18.2 28
28 110 PALIVEC Vit CZE 1979 Baustav 11:54:30 09:54:30 0:37:44.7 0:10:47.9 07:47.3 36 04:43.8 33 04:51.7 30 04:54.0 26 04:05.9 21 02:57.4 25 03:24.3 19 05:00.1 23
29 86 HUBKA Lukáš CZE 1979 Light Core team 11:42:30 09:42:30 0:37:53.9 0:10:57.2 06:29.9 23 04:13.5 24 04:36.2 27 05:30.8 34 04:25.3 29 03:15.2 35 03:41.6 30 05:41.0 33
30 124 SVOBODA Vojtěch CZE 1979 --- 12:01:30 10:01:30 0:38:36.0 0:11:39.3 06:51.4 26 05:41.5 38 05:33.4 36 05:14.0 32 04:11.4 23 02:57.4 26 03:22.5 16 04:44.0 20
31 118 RŮŽIČKA Tomáš CZE 1973 --- 11:58:30 09:58:30 0:38:46.6 0:11:49.9 07:07.5 28 04:53.0 34 04:41.6 28 05:07.5 30 04:39.9 32 03:10.7 33 03:31.4 27 05:34.8 31
32 89 JAZEJČEK René CZE 1971 Moravian Eagles 11:44:00 09:44:00 0:39:20.5 0:12:23.8 07:29.9 32 04:55.4 35 04:48.6 29 05:10.5 31 04:42.2 33 03:06.8 31 03:47.1 34 05:19.7 29
33 131 URBAN Ndřej CZE 1979 --- 12:05:00 10:05:00 0:39:21.4 0:12:24.7 07:16.9 29 04:41.6 32 05:13.6 33 04:53.7 25 04:53.3 36 03:06.5 30 03:23.9 18 05:51.5 37
34 133 ŽÁK Jiří CZE 1969 EnduroTourist 12:06:00 10:06:00 0:40:06.0 0:13:09.2 07:18.1 30 04:26.2 31 05:26.7 34 05:31.6 35 04:35.4 31 03:11.7 34 03:50.5 35 05:45.8 36
35 93 KELBL Tomas CZE 1974 Moravian Eagles 11:46:00 09:46:00 0:40:24.3 0:13:27.6 07:51.6 38 05:27.2 37 05:03.3 32 05:20.0 33 04:45.0 34 03:08.3 32 03:42.8 31 05:05.8 24
36 71 BEČVÁŘ Daniel CZE 1974 --- 11:35:00 09:35:00 0:42:21.2 0:15:24.4 07:44.1 35 04:20.9 27 05:33.0 35 06:50.7 38 04:53.8 37 03:19.8 37 03:57.6 36 05:41.3 34
37 102 KUBA Michal CZE 1972 --- 11:50:30 09:50:30 0:42:45.4 0:15:48.7 07:30.9 33 04:25.4 30 05:52.6 37 05:45.0 36 04:53.1 35 03:32.8 38 04:14.5 37 06:31.2 38
38 90 JEŘÁBEK Milan CZE 1979 Light Core team 11:44:30 09:44:30 0:44:54.8 0:17:58.1 07:47.6 37 05:24.2 36 06:26.8 38 06:47.4 37 05:13.1 38 03:18.2 36 04:14.7 38 05:42.9 35
39 77 DITTMANN Jörg GER 1962 Snowthal 11:38:00 09:38:00 0:53:21.9 0:26:25.2 09:04.9 39 07:16.6 39 07:16.5 39 07:35.1 39 06:07.1 39 04:00.7 39 04:52.5 40 07:08.1 39
40 129 ŠTORK David CZE 1972 Moravian Eagles 12:04:00 10:04:00 1:21:06.5 0:54:09.8 11:53.7 40 22:25.8 40 07:47.4 40 10:47.6 40 07:30.5 40 05:22.8 40 04:51.4 39 10:26.9 40
--- 73 BUBENÍČEK Miloš CZE 1975 BIKE CLUB KOZIČÍN 11:36:00 09:36:00 DNF --- 06:34.5 --- 05:40.0 --- 15:03.3 --- 01:57.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 76 DIETRICH Uwe GER 1977 Snowthal 11:37:30 09:37:30 DNF --- 55:38.6 --- 07:18.2 --- 27:33.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 78 FAIT Jiří CZE 1973 REVOLUTIONCYCLES.CZ 11:38:30 09:38:30 DNF --- 44:56.9 --- 47:45.0 --- --- --- --- --- 41:12.3 --- 27:21.4 --- 51:44.3 --- 25:21.5 ---
--- 95 KLIMEŠ Dan CZE 1977 Moravian Eagles 11:47:00 09:47:00 DNF --- 52:50.9 --- 51:14.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 97 KLOTZ Daniel CZE 1976 Specialized 11:48:00 09:48:00 DNF --- 43:55.0 --- 41:10.0 --- 51:02.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 99 KOUDELKA Michal CZE 1978 AC Sparta Praha 11:49:00 09:49:00 DNF --- 53:55.5 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 100 KRECAR Alan CZE 1977 --- 11:49:30 09:49:30 DNF --- 49:48.0 --- 00:30.9 --- 06:34.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 104 KUČERA Tomáš CZE 1974 --- 11:51:30 09:51:30 DNF --- 50:12.9 --- 44:01.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 105 KVAČEK Radim CZE 1977 TJ Favorit Brno 11:52:00 09:52:00 DNF --- 47:35.7 --- 32:20.7 --- 25:42.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 113 PŘIBYL Martin CZE 1978 Česká Spořitelna MTB Hobby C 11:56:00 09:56:00 DNF --- 49:13.2 --- 29:56.2 --- 24:02.2 --- 56:43.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 114 RABOCH Tomas CZE 1978 --- 11:56:30 09:56:30 DNF --- 48:31.0 --- 33:31.0 --- 26:02.2 --- 04:06.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 116 RAIS Jindřich CZE 1979 --- 11:57:30 09:57:30 DNF --- 54:29.7 --- 52:47.3 --- 57:06.5 --- 51:17.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 126 ŠKOLOUDÍK Marek CZE 1979 --- 12:02:30 10:02:30 DNF --- 00:50.2 --- 58:01.4 --- 37:07.7 --- 27:39.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 132 URBANEK Lukas CZE 1977 Endorfinove fretky 12:05:30 10:05:30 DNF --- 02:43.3 --- 06:07.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 135 WAGENKNECHT André GER 1979 Vogtlandbike e.V. 12:07:00 10:07:00 DNF --- 59:04.8 --- 40:40.7 --- 25:55.8 --- 00:02.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 70 AUGUSTIN Falk GER 1979 --- 11:34:30 09:34:30 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 72 BENDA Tomáš CZE 1979 --- 11:35:30 09:35:30 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 94 KLAP David CZE 1975 RAJEC TREK 100% 11:46:30 09:46:30 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 106 LAŠTOVKA Petr CZE 1976 --- 11:52:30 09:52:30 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 107 LEWIAK Jan GER 1976 Pulsschlag 11:53:00 09:53:00 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 108 MÄRZ Martin GER 1973 Fahrwerk Dresden 11:53:30 09:53:30 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 109 MULLER Rudolf SVK 1977 --- 11:54:00 09:54:00 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 111 PÁNEK Jarys CZE 1977 EVIL Bikes Czech 11:55:00 09:55:00 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 122 STARÝ Martin CZE 1975 --- 12:00:30 10:00:30 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 128 ŠRAIL Milan CZE 1978 --- 12:03:30 10:03:30 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 130 ŠTULC Kryštof CZE 1976 --- 12:04:30 10:04:30 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 136 ZACIOS Štěpán CZE 1975 --- 12:07:30 10:07:30 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.