Hardcore Blinduro

MTB
DATE :31.8 - 1.9.2019 PLACE  :skiareál Plešivec

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club sobota_start nedele_start Time Gap RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 # RZ7 # RZ8 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club sobota_start nedele_start Time Gap RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 # RZ7 # RZ8 #
1 161 JAHN Daniel GER 1982 --- 12:20:00 10:20:00 0:23:21.5 0:00:00.0 04:46.3 5 02:23.1 3 02:33.9 4 03:00.8 1 02:52.6 2 02:00.5 2 02:28.5 1 03:15.5 1
2 181 KUTIN Tomáš CZE 1984 Rock Machine Cyklomax 12:30:00 10:30:00 0:23:40.2 0:00:18.7 04:32.3 2 02:20.7 1 02:32.4 3 03:15.7 4 02:51.1 1 02:07.7 4 02:34.3 2 03:25.7 5
3 149 FRENK Petr CZE 1984 PROTOCYCLES 12:14:00 10:14:00 0:24:06.8 0:00:45.2 04:51.6 6 02:21.3 2 02:29.8 2 03:07.9 2 03:03.3 5 02:09.9 6 02:39.4 5 03:23.3 3
3 251 ŽILÁK František CZE 1981 --- 13:05:00 11:05:00 0:24:06.8 0:00:45.2 04:27.7 1 02:50.4 10 02:27.9 1 03:23.8 7 03:01.6 3 01:58.2 1 02:36.3 3 03:20.9 2
5 242 VANER Jan CZE 1983 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO 13:00:30 11:00:30 0:24:21.0 0:00:59.5 04:43.0 3 02:31.0 5 02:38.2 5 03:18.9 5 03:02.5 4 02:03.1 3 02:38.7 4 03:25.3 4
6 178 KULHAVY Radek CZE 1984 radek.us@seznam.cz 12:28:30 10:28:30 0:25:06.7 0:01:45.1 04:44.2 4 02:27.7 4 02:50.6 8 03:11.3 3 03:09.1 9 02:13.8 8 02:41.4 6 03:48.4 14
7 221 SEIFERT Ronny GER 1984 Jump X 12:50:00 10:50:00 0:25:37.1 0:02:15.5 05:04.9 8 02:37.7 6 02:49.7 6 03:24.1 9 03:14.1 11 02:09.7 5 02:43.0 8 03:33.5 6
8 179 KUNEŠ Vlastimil CZE 1985 Velosport domazlice 12:29:00 10:29:00 0:26:07.4 0:02:45.8 04:59.4 7 02:48.2 9 03:05.7 18 03:23.6 6 03:03.4 6 02:21.5 14 02:42.3 7 03:42.9 12
9 226 STOKLASA Radek CZE 1985 ETBIKEZ revival 12:52:30 10:52:30 0:26:13.9 0:02:52.3 05:05.3 9 02:41.3 7 03:01.7 14 03:27.5 13 03:16.7 14 02:17.6 12 02:45.4 11 03:38.0 8
10 139 KAI Christian GER 1982 --- 12:09:00 10:09:00 0:26:38.5 0:03:17.0 05:16.2 14 03:11.0 20 02:54.5 10 03:24.1 8 03:11.0 10 02:16.1 9 02:48.0 13 03:37.3 7
11 177 KUGLER Zbyněk CZE 1981 bír-riders 12:28:00 10:28:00 0:26:39.7 0:03:18.2 05:08.8 10 02:52.5 12 03:00.5 13 03:26.4 11 03:14.2 12 02:17.1 11 02:58.7 27 03:41.1 11
12 191 MARČÍK Tomáš CZE 1980 O.B.N.P. 12:35:00 10:35:00 0:27:01.1 0:03:39.6 05:11.7 11 03:02.0 16 03:28.4 29 03:25.0 10 03:08.2 8 02:16.5 10 02:48.5 15 03:40.5 10
13 190 MALINEK Jan CZE 1983 --- 12:34:30 10:34:30 0:27:04.1 0:03:42.5 05:12.4 12 02:42.0 8 02:52.1 9 03:42.0 16 03:18.7 15 02:23.8 18 02:48.4 14 04:04.2 24
14 208 PAVLAS Jakub CZE 1987 Canyon Amateur Enduro Team 12:43:30 10:43:30 0:27:10.4 0:03:48.9 05:14.8 13 03:27.4 29 02:57.1 11 03:27.0 12 03:26.8 18 02:13.4 7 02:43.9 10 03:40.1 9
15 205 MUSIL Ondřej CZE 1986 --- 12:42:00 10:42:00 0:27:39.9 0:04:18.4 05:27.6 18 02:51.9 11 02:49.7 7 03:44.6 19 03:24.2 17 02:32.4 26 02:55.3 21 03:53.9 17
16 144 DOBNER Jan CZE 1982 --- 12:11:30 10:11:30 0:27:51.1 0:04:29.6 05:18.0 15 03:13.8 22 03:11.7 20 03:44.5 18 03:14.6 13 02:20.7 13 02:54.6 19 03:52.9 16
17 216 RADIL Jakub CZE 1987 Forceshop 12:47:30 10:47:30 0:28:05.4 0:04:43.9 05:42.2 22 03:05.3 17 02:57.7 12 03:30.1 14 03:35.3 26 02:31.0 25 02:53.9 18 03:49.7 15
18 195 MÍFEK Martin CZE 1983 Favorit Brno 12:37:00 10:37:00 0:28:20.6 0:04:59.0 05:42.9 23 03:10.8 19 03:02.5 15 03:35.5 15 03:35.8 27 02:35.0 30 02:50.0 16 03:47.8 13
19 229 SVOBODA Tomáš CZE 1984 CykloSvoboda 12:54:00 10:54:00 0:28:38.8 0:05:17.3 05:19.2 16 03:14.9 23 03:03.8 16 03:53.9 25 03:27.6 19 02:27.3 21 02:53.5 17 04:18.3 31
20 140 BEČVÁŘ David CZE 1989 --- 12:09:30 10:09:30 0:28:39.0 0:05:17.5 05:49.2 26 03:38.8 38 03:12.7 22 03:49.7 23 03:05.3 7 02:23.6 17 02:43.2 9 03:56.3 18
21 227 STOKLASA Vít CZE 1983 PROTOCYCLES 12:53:00 10:53:00 0:28:42.8 0:05:21.3 05:37.4 19 03:01.4 15 03:12.6 21 03:46.9 21 03:31.6 22 02:26.2 19 02:58.6 26 04:08.2 25
22 182 KYKAL Petr CZE 1985 YETI wonderfullbikes.cz 12:30:30 10:30:30 0:29:16.4 0:05:54.8 05:43.5 24 03:18.2 25 03:11.7 19 04:03.5 30 03:34.5 25 02:28.0 23 03:00.2 28 03:56.6 19
23 196 MIKO Ladislav CZE 1989 --- 12:37:30 10:37:30 0:29:30.5 0:06:08.9 05:50.9 28 03:29.0 31 03:21.3 26 03:47.1 22 03:30.3 21 02:36.4 32 02:57.3 22 03:57.9 20
24 171 KRAMPERA Milan CZE 1981 EnduroCirkus 12:25:00 10:25:00 0:29:37.1 0:06:15.5 05:39.4 20 02:56.7 13 03:49.1 42 03:45.7 20 03:34.4 24 02:34.9 29 02:57.7 24 04:18.8 34
25 174 KRSIČKA Marek CZE 1989 --- 12:26:30 10:26:30 0:29:37.1 0:06:15.6 05:53.6 29 03:13.4 21 03:04.1 17 04:08.1 35 03:37.1 28 02:23.1 16 02:47.6 12 04:29.8 40
26 189 MACHÝČEK Jan CZE 1988 Whyte Racing Team 12:34:00 10:34:00 0:29:40.1 0:06:18.5 05:40.1 21 03:25.2 26 03:30.9 31 03:57.9 27 03:38.1 31 02:27.7 22 02:57.3 23 04:02.6 21
27 183 LANDA Štěpán CZE 1981 Ski bike centrum 12:31:00 10:31:00 0:30:10.8 0:06:49.2 05:23.8 17 03:17.5 24 03:33.6 37 04:00.2 28 03:43.0 38 02:44.8 45 03:09.2 37 04:18.4 32
28 235 ŠUMAVSKÝ Ondřej CZE 1989 Trail-Guide 12:57:00 10:57:00 0:30:31.1 0:07:09.5 06:08.2 39 03:26.5 27 03:19.9 24 03:56.6 26 03:48.8 43 02:36.8 33 03:03.5 29 04:10.4 27
29 203 MÜNSTER Manuel GER 1981 Endurockers Racing Team 12:41:00 10:41:00 0:30:32.5 0:07:10.9 06:04.6 37 03:27.1 28 03:20.0 25 04:14.4 39 03:37.3 30 02:34.2 27 03:11.7 43 04:02.8 22
30 159 HLOUŠEK Ivan CZE 1981 --- 12:19:00 10:19:00 0:30:32.5 0:07:11.0 05:45.1 25 03:07.5 18 03:31.4 32 04:13.8 38 03:39.6 35 02:46.5 48 03:08.5 36 04:19.8 35
31 246 VOBOŘIL Luboš CZE 1983 Koloshop Team CZ 13:02:30 11:02:30 0:30:48.1 0:07:26.5 06:00.3 34 03:27.9 30 03:26.4 27 04:02.3 29 03:39.5 34 02:28.7 24 03:15.4 48 04:27.2 38
32 187 MACEK Pavel CZE 1986 NYX 12:33:00 10:33:00 0:30:48.5 0:07:27.0 06:00.2 33 02:58.7 14 03:16.3 23 04:25.8 41 03:41.7 37 02:54.5 53 02:57.7 25 04:33.3 42
33 160 HUBACEK Petr CZE 1984 --- 12:19:30 10:19:30 0:30:53.2 0:07:31.6 05:49.3 27 04:08.9 50 03:26.9 28 04:16.8 40 03:22.9 16 02:42.7 41 02:55.1 20 04:10.3 26
34 154 HARTUNG Michael GER 1986 --- 12:16:30 10:16:30 0:31:06.4 0:07:44.8 06:04.4 36 03:39.4 39 03:31.9 33 03:52.9 24 03:59.5 46 02:35.2 31 03:06.2 33 04:16.7 28
35 219 SEDLÁČEK Jan CZE 1981 Kytičkárna 12:49:00 10:49:00 0:31:28.4 0:08:06.9 06:09.5 41 03:33.0 33 03:48.3 41 04:07.7 33 03:44.1 39 02:42.3 40 03:04.5 30 04:18.8 33
36 239 TEJKAL Zbyněk CZE 1983 AMOKbikers 12:59:00 10:59:00 0:31:31.4 0:08:09.8 05:58.7 31 03:36.6 35 03:30.2 30 03:42.9 17 03:29.7 20 02:22.7 15 04:46.8 69 04:03.8 23
37 186 LOS Rostislav CZE 1983 Buroklub 12:32:30 10:32:30 0:31:49.6 0:08:28.0 05:56.1 30 03:38.3 37 03:32.2 35 04:07.8 34 04:00.0 47 02:39.2 36 03:06.4 34 04:49.1 57
38 232 ŠŤASTNÝ Martin CZE 1980 Norco Bicycles CZ 12:55:30 10:55:30 0:31:56.1 0:08:34.6 06:09.1 40 03:37.2 36 03:53.4 46 04:06.5 32 03:44.9 41 02:37.9 34 03:09.9 38 04:37.3 46
39 225 SMOLKA Marek CZE 1989 Gibbon Slacklines team 12:52:00 10:52:00 0:32:04.0 0:08:42.5 06:23.1 45 03:47.8 44 03:31.9 34 04:05.0 31 03:38.2 32 02:53.8 52 03:05.9 32 04:38.1 48
40 167 KARLÍK Viktor CZE 1985 Katmar DMR 12:23:00 10:23:00 0:32:12.4 0:08:50.9 06:32.0 50 03:47.0 42 03:33.1 36 04:28.6 43 03:40.3 36 02:43.7 44 03:10.5 40 04:16.9 29
41 142 ČERNÝ Jan CZE 1983 Theosport 12:10:30 10:10:30 0:32:17.1 0:08:55.5 06:18.9 43 03:33.0 32 04:32.0 59 04:12.2 36 03:38.9 33 02:34.8 28 03:06.4 35 04:20.6 36
42 155 HASAL Radek CZE 1984 YT MOB 12:17:00 10:17:00 0:32:28.8 0:09:07.3 06:35.3 52 03:34.8 34 03:47.2 40 04:28.3 42 03:44.3 40 02:40.4 38 03:10.3 39 04:28.0 39
43 148 FREIßE Robert GER 1988 --- 12:13:30 10:13:30 0:32:35.5 0:09:13.9 06:36.1 53 03:39.8 40 04:02.5 52 04:38.5 49 03:32.6 23 02:26.9 20 03:12.1 45 04:27.0 37
44 150 GAYER Tomáš CZE 1983 --- 12:14:30 10:14:30 0:32:53.0 0:09:31.5 06:28.7 48 03:50.0 45 03:37.9 38 04:13.7 37 03:49.5 44 02:45.9 46 03:15.1 47 04:51.8 58
45 204 MUSIL Jan CZE 1982 --- 12:41:30 10:41:30 0:33:13.6 0:09:52.0 05:59.3 32 04:10.2 51 03:56.1 47 04:32.4 45 03:45.2 42 02:46.2 47 03:20.0 55 04:44.2 53
46 147 FRANKE Gunnar GER 1988 Schwarzwasserpiraten 12:13:00 10:13:00 0:33:28.7 0:10:07.1 06:07.5 38 04:47.7 62 03:44.6 39 04:31.8 44 04:00.5 48 02:40.6 39 03:05.7 31 04:30.0 41
47 151 GRABMÜLLER Jan CZE 1981 Bikefactory Strakonice 12:15:00 10:15:00 0:33:35.3 0:10:13.8 06:04.1 35 04:16.4 53 03:50.9 44 04:34.4 48 04:02.5 51 02:43.7 43 03:14.2 46 04:48.9 55
48 236 ŠURÝ Petr CZE 1986 Bowdeny zla 12:57:30 10:57:30 0:33:47.5 0:10:26.0 06:14.5 42 03:43.1 41 03:50.5 43 04:59.2 57 04:01.1 49 03:00.4 58 03:18.9 52 04:39.5 49
49 234 ŠTĚPÁNEK Jakub CZE 1987 Cykloklub Prštice 12:56:30 10:56:30 0:34:00.1 0:10:38.6 06:26.7 46 03:56.0 46 04:18.1 56 04:33.7 47 03:57.9 45 02:39.5 37 03:19.3 54 04:49.0 56
50 217 SADIL Petr CZE 1980 --- 12:48:00 10:48:00 0:34:00.2 0:10:38.6 06:51.9 56 04:01.3 47 04:09.2 54 04:45.5 53 03:37.1 29 02:43.3 42 03:11.8 44 04:39.7 50
51 158 HLADÍLEK Jiří CZE 1981 AMOKbikers 12:18:30 10:18:30 0:34:06.7 0:10:45.2 06:29.1 49 04:22.1 57 04:01.9 51 04:43.0 52 04:02.8 52 02:39.0 35 03:11.0 41 04:37.4 47
52 241 VALA Jakub CZE 1980 CK Stara Ves 13:00:00 11:00:00 0:34:14.7 0:10:53.1 06:34.0 51 03:47.6 43 03:57.3 49 04:46.3 54 04:09.6 57 02:54.8 54 03:28.0 58 04:36.7 44
53 137 ALINČE Bretislav CZE 1985 REVOLUTIONCYCLES.CZ 12:08:00 10:08:00 0:34:47.5 0:11:26.0 06:20.8 44 04:24.3 58 04:20.5 57 04:40.1 51 04:08.0 55 03:00.9 59 03:16.2 49 04:36.5 43
54 210 PETZOLD Marcel GER 1986 Abhang Bikewear 12:44:30 10:44:30 0:35:24.9 0:12:03.3 06:41.6 54 04:08.5 49 04:07.6 53 05:21.8 61 04:14.2 61 02:52.4 51 03:11.7 42 04:47.1 54
55 153 HANOUSEK Aleš CZE 1989 --- 12:16:00 10:16:00 0:35:29.7 0:12:08.1 06:54.6 57 04:16.7 54 04:43.8 62 04:39.1 50 04:01.1 50 02:56.4 56 03:20.6 56 04:37.1 45
56 206 NÁDVORNÍK Tomáš CZE 1981 Kraslice 12:42:30 10:42:30 0:35:31.1 0:12:09.6 06:56.3 58 04:15.7 52 03:51.2 45 05:15.1 60 04:10.8 59 02:48.9 50 03:29.2 59 04:43.7 52
57 193 MARŠÁL Milan CZE 1986 Breakout 12:36:00 10:36:00 0:36:13.5 0:12:51.9 07:35.5 62 04:29.2 59 03:56.2 48 04:32.7 46 04:06.6 54 02:57.0 57 03:18.9 53 05:17.0 61
58 172 KREJČÍ Zdeněk CZE 1982 Buroklub 12:25:30 10:25:30 0:36:22.9 0:13:01.3 06:27.5 47 04:18.1 56 04:42.1 61 05:11.4 59 04:09.0 56 03:12.7 61 03:17.7 51 05:04.1 59
59 164 JANDA Petr CZE 1988 Trail-guide.cz 12:21:30 10:21:30 0:38:43.2 0:15:21.7 07:01.8 59 05:21.2 64 05:12.0 64 05:57.0 64 04:10.4 58 02:46.6 49 03:30.9 60 04:42.9 51
60 218 SARAMÁK Jan CZE 1982 Moravian Eagles 12:48:30 10:48:30 0:39:38.4 0:16:16.9 07:37.7 63 04:48.7 63 04:44.6 63 05:06.0 58 04:39.7 63 03:12.3 60 03:49.0 62 05:40.1 63
61 211 PRCHAL Antonín CZE 1987 --- 12:45:00 10:45:00 0:39:44.0 0:16:22.5 07:59.0 64 04:30.9 60 04:25.6 58 06:03.5 65 04:15.1 62 03:20.7 64 03:58.6 64 05:10.2 60
62 243 VAŇHARA Petr CZE 1980 SKIBIKECENTRUM 13:01:00 11:01:00 0:40:07.4 0:16:45.8 07:27.1 61 04:17.1 55 05:15.5 65 04:54.7 55 04:42.4 65 03:18.1 63 03:55.3 63 06:16.9 64
63 162 JAHODA Jiří CZE 1987 MBT 12:20:30 10:20:30 0:40:18.9 0:16:57.3 06:44.5 55 09:01.1 69 03:59.0 50 05:52.6 63 04:12.6 60 02:54.8 55 03:16.4 50 04:17.4 30
64 212 PROBOŠT Daniel CZE 1989 #furtplnej 12:45:30 10:45:30 0:45:53.6 0:22:32.1 07:03.9 60 04:01.7 48 04:35.9 60 04:55.6 56 04:04.0 53 04:31.2 70 03:23.6 57 13:17.3 70
65 184 LEPA Ondrej CZE 1989 O.B.N.P. 12:31:30 10:31:30 0:48:15.6 0:24:54.0 09:06.5 66 06:46.6 66 05:19.9 66 06:14.6 66 06:10.8 69 03:40.0 66 04:10.3 66 06:46.6 66
66 168 KONECNY David CZE 1984 O.B.N.P. 12:23:30 10:23:30 0:49:02.3 0:25:40.8 08:20.8 65 07:24.2 67 06:46.2 68 06:16.3 67 06:01.2 67 03:31.6 65 04:10.5 67 06:31.1 65
67 138 ANDERLE David CZE 1985 --- 12:08:30 10:08:30 0:50:25.5 0:27:04.0 09:28.7 67 05:24.0 65 06:48.4 69 07:51.3 69 05:06.6 66 03:44.4 67 04:09.7 65 07:52.1 67
68 230 ŠEMBERA Jan CZE 1981 --- 12:54:30 10:54:30 0:51:36.3 0:28:14.7 20:05.9 70 04:40.9 61 04:11.7 55 05:26.2 62 04:41.4 64 03:17.6 62 03:33.9 61 05:38.7 62
69 185 LINHART Ondřej CZE 1987 --- 12:32:00 10:32:00 0:57:23.3 0:34:01.8 10:09.8 69 09:34.3 70 06:53.6 70 07:30.3 68 06:03.8 68 04:28.8 68 04:36.3 68 08:06.5 68
70 163 JALOVÝ Jaroslav CZE 1981 MTBA 12:21:00 10:21:00 0:57:39.5 0:34:17.9 09:52.1 68 08:41.1 68 06:31.9 67 08:05.9 70 06:37.6 70 04:28.8 69 05:03.8 70 08:17.9 69
--- 156 HAVELKA Jan CZE 1980 BEAST-QUAI 12:17:30 10:17:30 DNF --- 28:14.6 --- 39:01.7 --- 00:10.8 --- 56:11.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 170 KRÁL Vojta CZE 1980 KUBASPORT 12:24:30 10:24:30 DNF --- 22:56.2 --- 11:12.1 --- 16:48.6 --- 56:08.2 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 192 MARESCH Martin GER 1986 --- 12:35:30 10:35:30 DNF --- 31:44.3 --- 15:05.8 --- 20:49.2 --- 13:12.7 --- 21:26.5 --- 00:27.1 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 194 MASOPUST Jan CZE 1988 Hornet 12:36:30 10:36:30 DNF --- 28:43.4 --- 09:19.5 --- 03:36.1 --- 41:39.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 200 MORAWSKI Vít CZE 1987 --- 12:39:30 10:39:30 DNF --- 41:03.3 --- 41:27.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 223 SCHWARZ Richard GER 1985 Fahrwerk Dresden 12:51:00 10:51:00 DNF --- 08:09.8 --- 49:24.6 --- --- --- 52:05.4 --- 35:23.8 --- 11:30.9 --- 59:54.2 --- 26:15.7 ---
--- 224 SMÍŠEK Petr CZE 1983 --- 12:51:30 10:51:30 DNF --- 01:18.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 233 ŠTĚPÁN Luděk CZE 1987 --- 12:56:00 10:56:00 DNF --- 01:29.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 237 ŠVÁN Vojtěch CZE 1988 EVIL Bikes Czech 12:58:00 10:58:00 DNF --- 46:15.0 --- 29:08.0 --- 15:21.7 --- 46:41.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 245 VITKO Matej SVK 1987 Bajkula Riders 13:02:00 11:02:00 DNF --- 53:46.5 --- 29:03.9 --- 14:04.8 --- 45:39.4 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 247 VODENKA Pavel CZE 1989 --- 13:03:00 11:03:00 DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 248 VOLNÝ Jindra CZE 1982 cykloserver 13:03:30 11:03:30 DNF --- 45:41.2 --- 23:55.8 --- 06:56.6 --- 38:59.1 --- 43:50.8 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 249 WALTER Christian GER 1987 --- 13:04:00 11:04:00 DNF --- 00:59.8 --- 46:26.1 --- 43:14.7 --- 27:44.1 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 141 BRYCHTA Pavel CZE 1987 KCK 12:10:00 10:10:00 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 143 ČUNEK David CZE 1989 BIKE PRO RACING 12:11:00 10:11:00 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 146 DUCHÁČEK Petr CZE 1983 Pink Unicorn Enduro Nomads 12:12:30 10:12:30 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 152 GRAMANTIK Dominik SVK 1988 Absolute racing team 12:15:30 10:15:30 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 157 HERMANN Oskar CZE 1982 Trail-guide.cz 12:18:00 10:18:00 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 165 JUNKER Daniel GER 1980 --- 12:22:00 10:22:00 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 166 KALOUSEK Jaroslav CZE 1984 Joy All Ride 12:22:30 10:22:30 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 169 KRAJNAK David SVK 1983 BikeTeamHydraulickejPi.us 12:24:00 10:24:00 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 173 KRENCIK Bartosz POL 1985 43ride 12:26:00 10:26:00 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 175 KUBĚNA Lukáš CZE 1980 --- 12:27:00 10:27:00 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 176 KUGLER Roman CZE 1980 --- 12:27:30 10:27:30 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 180 KUPČÍK Jan CZE 1986 --- 12:29:30 10:29:30 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 188 MADER Pavel CZE 1983 BikeTeamHydraulickejPi.us 12:33:30 10:33:30 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 197 MIKO Ladislav CZE 1989 --- 12:38:00 10:38:00 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 198 MIKULKA Pavel CZE 1983 BikeTeamHydraulickejPi.us 12:38:30 10:38:30 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 199 MIXÁN Jan CZE 1989 --- 12:39:00 10:39:00 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 201 MOŠNIČKA Lubomír CZE 1980 Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens 12:40:00 10:40:00 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.