Hardcore Blinduro

MTB
DATE :31.8 - 1.9.2019 PLACE  :skiareál Plešivec

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club sobota_start nedele_start Time Gap RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 # RZ7 # RZ8 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club sobota_start nedele_start Time Gap RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 # RZ7 # RZ8 #
1 263 LEBL Martin CZE 1996 Banshee Bikes/CharvatBros 13:11:00 11:11:00 0:22:14.1 0:00:00.0 04:22.5 1 02:10.7 1 02:36.0 2 02:54.2 2 02:52.3 2 01:51.9 1 02:25.4 2 03:01.1 1
2 279 ŘÍHA Jakub CZE 1992 N1 TEAM 13:19:00 11:19:00 0:22:25.6 0:00:11.5 04:26.7 2 02:19.9 2 02:22.8 1 02:49.8 1 02:49.0 1 01:55.0 2 02:24.4 1 03:18.1 3
3 286 STUDNIČKA Lukáš CZE 1991 Jc-bike CTM team 13:22:30 11:22:30 0:23:43.6 0:01:29.5 04:47.4 6 02:22.2 3 02:39.4 3 03:09.1 4 02:56.1 3 02:07.9 4 02:27.8 3 03:13.8 2
4 271 PATÁK Jiří CZE 1992 SKIBIKECENTRUM 13:15:00 11:15:00 0:24:20.1 0:02:06.0 04:44.9 5 02:26.5 4 03:02.1 7 03:09.1 4 03:00.4 4 02:01.9 3 02:35.5 4 03:19.7 4
5 264 LETÁK Petr CZE 1993 Whyte Racing Team 13:11:30 11:11:30 0:24:31.0 0:02:16.9 04:43.4 3 02:30.1 5 02:46.1 4 03:06.0 3 03:18.3 8 02:08.4 5 02:37.7 5 03:21.0 5
6 267 MORÁVEK Petr CZE 1990 Shibak 13:13:00 11:13:00 0:25:36.4 0:03:22.3 04:44.0 4 02:32.3 6 02:57.4 6 03:35.6 8 03:07.7 5 02:20.4 7 02:41.2 6 03:37.9 7
7 288 SÝKORA Štefan CZE 1995 --- 13:23:30 11:23:30 0:26:36.0 0:04:21.9 05:10.5 7 02:49.7 7 03:18.9 11 03:33.6 7 03:09.0 6 02:08.5 6 02:50.7 7 03:35.1 6
8 256 JANDA Jan CZE 1993 RyS Zen Squat 13:07:30 11:07:30 0:27:18.2 0:05:04.1 05:37.4 13 02:55.8 9 02:56.9 5 03:28.3 6 03:20.4 9 02:26.1 10 02:51.5 8 03:41.8 8
9 284 STIEBER Felix GER 1990 --- 13:21:30 11:21:30 0:27:33.1 0:05:19.0 05:18.4 8 02:52.1 8 03:03.5 8 03:35.7 9 03:27.3 11 02:24.1 8 02:57.5 13 03:54.5 12
10 285 STRACH Jakub CZE 1990 Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 13:22:00 11:22:00 0:28:36.9 0:06:22.8 05:28.2 9 03:06.7 10 03:12.6 9 03:41.1 10 03:35.5 14 02:41.0 22 02:55.8 10 03:55.5 14
11 257 KÁBRT Vítězslav CZE 1993 wiki.cz 13:08:00 11:08:00 0:29:00.3 0:06:46.2 05:28.7 10 03:18.9 13 03:42.4 19 03:44.2 12 03:34.3 13 02:27.5 12 02:56.6 11 03:47.7 10
12 253 BEKR Jan CZE 1991 Future Cycling 13:06:00 11:06:00 0:29:00.5 0:06:46.4 05:33.8 11 03:25.2 14 03:39.3 16 03:42.5 11 03:28.2 12 02:25.7 9 02:59.9 15 03:45.9 9
13 283 SOJKA Libor CZE 1990 --- 13:21:00 11:21:00 0:29:09.7 0:06:55.6 05:46.3 15 03:17.5 12 03:21.7 12 03:56.8 13 03:26.3 10 02:30.0 13 02:59.4 14 03:51.7 11
14 269 NOVÁK Ondřej CZE 1990 Drive factory 13:14:00 11:14:00 0:29:48.5 0:07:34.4 06:06.5 18 03:16.3 11 03:16.8 10 04:04.4 15 03:12.7 7 02:42.3 24 03:05.1 18 04:04.5 16
15 262 KUCHYŇKA Adam CZE 1993 klub nezávislých alkoholiků 13:10:30 11:10:30 0:30:24.4 0:08:10.3 05:45.2 14 03:42.7 19 03:22.7 13 04:11.3 17 03:38.8 16 02:34.1 14 02:56.7 12 04:12.9 20
16 268 NIRNBERG Petr CZE 1990 --- 13:13:30 11:13:30 0:30:56.5 0:08:42.4 05:58.5 17 03:28.1 15 03:44.1 20 04:14.0 18 03:39.0 18 02:38.7 17 03:03.5 17 04:10.7 18
17 295 WIELAND Sebastian GER 1996 --- 13:27:00 11:27:00 0:31:25.1 0:09:11.0 05:35.9 12 03:40.8 18 03:41.9 18 04:23.8 19 03:50.4 23 02:39.9 20 03:10.4 21 04:22.0 22
18 266 LOSENICKÝ Petr CZE 1993 --- 13:12:30 11:12:30 0:31:33.9 0:09:19.8 06:32.3 23 03:55.7 23 03:40.8 17 04:00.2 14 03:38.9 17 02:34.2 15 03:00.3 16 04:11.6 19
19 272 PAVLAS Petr CZE 1990 Canyon Amateur Enduro Team 13:15:30 11:15:30 0:31:47.2 0:09:33.1 06:34.6 24 03:34.0 16 03:37.4 15 04:44.7 24 03:41.3 20 02:41.9 23 02:55.4 9 03:57.9 15
20 277 ROUČEK Jan CZE 1994 Ráj kol Kladno 13:18:00 11:18:00 0:32:24.1 0:10:10.0 06:08.9 19 03:45.8 22 03:57.2 22 04:44.4 23 03:39.9 19 02:39.0 19 03:12.3 22 04:16.6 21
21 278 RUDA Adam CZE 1990 --- 13:18:30 11:18:30 0:32:33.8 0:10:19.7 05:56.3 16 04:37.0 26 03:34.1 14 04:07.0 16 03:35.6 15 02:27.3 11 04:21.7 30 03:54.9 13
22 252 BALOUS Martin CZE 1998 SKIBIKECENTRUM.cz 13:05:30 11:05:30 0:32:36.2 0:10:22.1 06:22.6 21 03:34.2 17 04:06.9 24 04:26.4 20 03:56.4 27 02:36.9 16 03:09.0 19 04:23.8 23
23 282 SKLÁDANÝ Petr CZE 1994 --- 13:20:30 11:20:30 0:32:51.2 0:10:37.1 06:25.5 22 03:43.8 20 04:02.4 23 04:34.4 21 03:53.5 25 02:42.9 25 03:24.0 27 04:04.7 17
24 273 PODLAHA Ladislav CZE 1990 KCK 13:16:00 11:16:00 0:33:45.6 0:11:31.5 06:41.5 25 03:58.6 24 03:54.2 21 04:34.6 22 03:51.2 24 02:49.7 26 03:17.4 24 04:38.4 26
25 258 KOMÍNEK Martin CZE 1992 MTBA 13:08:30 11:08:30 0:34:26.3 0:12:12.2 06:21.9 20 04:02.7 25 04:35.7 26 04:49.9 25 03:49.8 22 02:40.8 21 03:20.9 26 04:44.6 27
26 261 KUBÍK Tomáš CZE 1991 --- 13:10:00 11:10:00 0:36:12.6 0:13:58.5 06:51.2 27 03:44.7 21 04:47.1 28 04:57.8 26 04:37.6 29 02:38.7 18 03:09.9 20 05:25.3 29
27 289 ŠČUPÁK Michal CZE 1995 Bike 2000 13:24:00 11:24:00 0:36:16.4 0:14:02.3 06:46.9 26 05:16.6 28 04:23.8 25 05:15.3 28 03:56.1 26 02:51.4 27 03:12.4 23 04:34.0 25
28 292 VYKOUPIL Jan CZE 1992 Ellendereth Bike Team 13:25:30 11:25:30 0:37:28.5 0:15:14.4 06:55.9 28 04:38.3 27 04:37.6 27 05:10.0 27 04:12.2 28 03:06.8 28 03:30.0 28 05:17.7 28
29 259 KRÁL Martin CZE 1993 --- 13:09:00 11:09:00 0:41:34.1 0:19:20.0 07:57.3 29 06:04.8 30 07:03.6 30 05:20.1 29 03:49.5 21 03:29.7 30 03:19.1 25 04:30.0 24
30 290 TICHÝ Martin CZE 1993 --- 13:24:30 11:24:30 0:43:47.3 0:21:33.2 08:01.7 30 05:30.3 29 06:01.6 29 05:57.6 30 04:45.4 30 03:08.7 29 03:48.2 29 06:33.9 30
--- 281 SCHÄDLICH Patrick GER 1990 Endurockers Racing Team 13:20:00 11:20:00 DNF --- 17:29.9 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 293 WALLSCHLÄGER Eric GER 1995 Kiwi Racing 13:26:00 11:26:00 DNF --- 24:49.2 --- 12:32.5 --- 11:07.6 --- 57:06.6 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 254 DOLEŽAL Luboš CZE 1994 --- 13:06:30 11:06:30 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 255 DYNTAR Radko CZE 1990 Krabcycles 13:07:00 11:07:00 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 260 KŘÍŽ Adam CZE 1995 --- 13:09:30 11:09:30 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 270 PALEČEK Daniel CZE 1993 NOPOOR 13:14:30 11:14:30 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 274 POLÁK Václav CZE 1990 --- 13:16:30 11:16:30 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 275 POSPÍŠIL Martin CZE 1990 --- 13:17:00 11:17:00 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 276 RICHTER Leoš CZE 1990 --- 13:17:30 11:17:30 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 280 SASÍN Antonín CZE 1994 --- 13:19:30 11:19:30 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 287 SVOBODA David CZE 1992 --- 13:23:00 11:23:00 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 291 VAVERKA Vladislav CZE 1992 Dolekop.com 13:25:00 11:25:00 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 294 WATIER Lukáš CZE 1996 --- 13:26:30 11:26:30 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.