Manitou Železné hory Cardion

MTB
DATE :17.8.2019 PLACE  :Chrudim
ORGANIZER : Petr Čech Sport, s.r.o. WEBPAGES :www.kolopro.cz

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo #
1 6305 athlete detail PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian CZE 2011 Silvini team 1. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:06:24.4 0:00:00.0 02:06.1 [1] 1 02:08.5 [1] 1 02:09.7 [1] 1
2 6309 athlete detail HEJZEK Martin CZE 2010 MS Bike Academy Racing 2. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:06:42.1 0:00:17.7 02:11.4 [2] 2 02:14.5 [3] 2 02:16.2 [3] 2
3 6330 athlete detail ČERMÁK Denis CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 3. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:06:53.6 0:00:29.2 02:19.6 [5] 5 02:18.5 [4] 4 02:15.5 [2] 3
4 6323 athlete detail KOHOUT Jindřich CZE 2011 VELO Akademie Kladno 4. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:06:54.1 0:00:29.7 02:17.1 [3] 3 02:19.2 [8] 3 02:17.7 [7] 4
5 6320 athlete detail DRÁBKOVÁ Nela CZE 2011 BB racing čerčany 1. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:06:55.6 0:00:31.2 02:20.4 [6] 6 02:19.0 [5] 6 02:16.2 [4] 5
6 6311 athlete detail SVOBODOVÁ Laura CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 2. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:06:56.1 0:00:31.7 02:19.4 [4] 4 02:19.5 [9] 5 02:17.2 [5] 6
7 6290 athlete detail SZÖLLÖS Štefan CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 5. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:06:58.6 0:00:34.2 02:26.9 [10] 10 02:14.2 [2] 9 02:17.5 [6] 7
8 6317 athlete detail DAJČOVÁ Amálie CZE 2010 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 3. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:07:02.1 0:00:37.7 02:21.6 [8] 8 02:19.2 [7] 8 02:21.2 [8] 8
9 6287 athlete detail BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa CZE 2010 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 4. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:07:15.1 0:00:50.7 02:21.1 [7] 7 02:19.0 [5] 7 02:35.0 [14] 9
10 6300 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 --- 5. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:07:21.6 0:00:57.2 02:31.1 [13] 13 02:22.2 [10] 10 02:28.2 [11] 10
11 6338 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Daniel CZE 2010 Active Tour Cycling Team 6. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:07:29.1 0:01:04.7 02:32.6 [14] 14 02:29.5 [11] 13 02:27.0 [9] 11
12 6291 athlete detail KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 6. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:07:33.6 0:01:09.2 02:29.1 [11] 11 02:30.5 [12] 12 02:34.0 [13] 12
13 6360 athlete detail HORACEK Jan CZE 2011 Apache Loko Trutnov 7. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:07:33.9 0:01:09.5 02:33.1 [15] 15 02:33.5 [15] 15 02:27.2 [10] 13
14 6335 athlete detail BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana CZE 2010 Nasavrky Bikers 7. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:07:40.9 0:01:16.4 02:30.4 [12] 12 02:32.7 [13] 14 02:37.7 [15] 14
15 6319 athlete detail ZMEŠKAL Adam CZE 2010 POCTA-BikeGallery 8. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:07:42.1 0:01:17.7 02:25.9 [9] 9 02:33.2 [14] 11 02:43.0 [19] 15
16 6340 athlete detail JANEŠ Šimon CZE 2010 BMX Pardubice 9. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:07:48.2 0:01:23.7 02:39.1 [16] 16 02:37.7 [16] 16 02:31.2 [12] 16
17 6350 athlete detail MAZAL Vojtěch Radek CZE 2010 --- 10. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:07.4 0:01:43.0 02:41.9 [17] 17 02:42.4 [17] 17 02:42.9 [18] 17
18 6482 athlete detail HÁJKOVÁ Sofie CZE 2010 Ivar cs autor team 8. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:08:25.1 0:02:00.7 02:47.1 [18] 18 02:44.7 [19] 18 02:53.2 [22] 18
19 6393 athlete detail JANÁČEK Tomáš CZE 2011 --- 11. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:30.1 0:02:05.7 02:59.1 [21] 21 02:45.0 [20] 19 02:45.9 [20] 19
20 6370 athlete detail HAMÁČEK Matěj CZE 2011 Apache Loko Trutnov 12. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:35.6 0:02:11.2 02:54.9 [19] 19 02:53.2 [23] 20 02:47.5 [21] 20
21 6498 athlete detail MECA Dominik CZE 2010 --- 13. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:36.1 0:02:11.7 03:12.9 [27] 27 02:45.2 [21] 22 02:38.0 [16] 21
22 6381 athlete detail KUČERA Tobiáš CZE 2010 GHOST Junior team 14. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:44.9 0:02:20.5 03:14.1 [28] 28 02:49.7 [22] 25 02:41.0 [17] 22
23 6348 athlete detail GOTTSTEIN Akim CZE 2011 CK Bítovská 15. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:08:51.1 0:02:26.7 03:01.4 [22] 22 02:56.5 [24] 21 02:53.2 [23] 23
24 6341 athlete detail PANTŮČKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2011 ACT leraK Blansko 9. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:09:10.1 0:02:45.7 02:56.4 [20] 20 03:04.5 [28] 23 03:09.2 [26] 24
25 6479 athlete detail PETRÁK Tobias CZE 2011 POCTA BIKE GALLERY 16. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:14.9 0:02:50.5 03:06.6 [23] 23 02:56.7 [25] 24 03:11.5 [28] 25
26 6492 athlete detail KMONÍČKOVÁ Markéta CZE 2010 kmonda team 10. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:09:21.6 0:02:57.2 03:12.6 [26] 26 03:07.0 [31] 28 03:02.0 [24] 26
27 6457 athlete detail FIANDA Gabriel CZE 2011 --- 17. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:29.4 0:03:05.0 03:09.1 [24] 24 03:05.5 [29] 26 03:14.7 [30] 27
28 6458 athlete detail BROŽEK Antonín CZE 2010 --- 18. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:32.9 0:03:08.5 03:15.4 [29] 29 03:01.5 [26] 27 03:16.0 [31] 28
29 6415 athlete detail BRZEK Matěj CZE 2010 HOUNYK MTB TEAM 19. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:33.4 0:03:09.0 03:36.1 [38] 38 02:44.2 [18] 30 03:13.0 [29] 29
30 6507 athlete detail KOT Jan CZE 2011 --- 20. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:35.9 0:03:11.5 03:17.9 [30] 30 03:01.7 [27] 29 03:16.2 [32] 30
31 6384 athlete detail NESTROJIL Adam CZE 2011 Aspire SCM 21. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:36.4 0:03:12.0 03:17.9 [30] 30 03:08.7 [33] 32 03:09.7 [27] 31
32 6476 athlete detail ROČKOVÁ Denisa CZE 2010 - 11. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:09:42.1 0:03:17.7 03:31.4 [34] 34 03:06.5 [30] 33 03:04.2 [25] 32
33 6459 athlete detail HOŠEK Vojtěch CZE 2010 MTB Manitou Chrudim 22. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:09:49.9 0:03:25.5 03:11.6 [25] 25 03:14.2 [35] 31 03:24.0 [33] 33
34 6353 athlete detail BACHOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2010 --- 12. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:10:26.6 0:04:02.2 03:29.4 [33] 33 03:26.0 [38] 35 03:31.2 [34] 34
35 6475 athlete detail BERNARD Lukáš CZE 2011 S-Sport Hronov 23. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:06:42.4 - 1 Lap(s) 03:25.4 [32] 32 03:17.0 [36] 34 --- ---
36 6364 athlete detail RYŠAVÁ Zuzana CZE 2011 --- 13. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:06:57.4 - 1 Lap(s) 03:32.4 [35] 35 03:24.9 [37] 36 --- ---
37 6481 athlete detail ČECHALOVÁ Klára CZE 2010 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 14. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:07:03.1 - 1 Lap(s) 03:34.6 [36] 36 03:28.5 [39] 37 --- ---
38 6505 athlete detail BRŮNA Matyáš CZE 2010 --- 24. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:07:03.6 - 1 Lap(s) 03:50.6 [43] 43 03:12.9 [34] 38 --- ---
39 6478 athlete detail VEČEŘA Martin CZE 2011 --- 25. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:07:04.9 - 1 Lap(s) 03:57.4 [44] 44 03:07.5 [32] 39 --- ---
40 6463 athlete detail RINALDONI Sara ITA 2010 MORROVALLESE 15. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:07:10.1 - 1 Lap(s) 03:36.6 [39] 39 03:33.5 [41] 40 --- ---
41 6446 athlete detail NEJEDLÁ Aneta CZE 2011 HOUNYK MTB TEAM 16. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:07:14.6 - 1 Lap(s) 03:35.6 [37] 37 03:39.0 [42] 41 --- ---
42 6477 athlete detail ČERNÝ Dominik CZE 2011 --- 26. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:07:18.6 - 1 Lap(s) 03:49.1 [41] 41 03:29.5 [40] 42 --- ---
43 6442 athlete detail PETR Ondřej CZE 2010 --- 27. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:07:31.9 - 1 Lap(s) 03:47.9 [40] 40 03:44.0 [44] 43 --- ---
44 6485 athlete detail MARKOVÁ Natálie CZE 2011 --- 17. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:07:33.4 - 1 Lap(s) 03:49.9 [42] 42 03:43.5 [43] 44 --- ---
45 6503 athlete detail TESAŘ Dominik CZE 2011 --- 28. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:10:30.6 - 1 Lap(s) 04:44.4 [45] 45 05:46.2 [46] 45 --- ---
46 6422 athlete detail ZOPKOVA Pavla CZE 2011 Talent Bike Kutna hora 18. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:10:36.6 - 1 Lap(s) 05:15.1 [46] 46 05:21.5 [45] 46 --- ---
--- 6283 athlete detail KNOBLOCH Adam CZE 2010 IVAR - CS AUTHOR TEAM . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6325 athlete detail KAVALÍROVÁ Ela CZE 2011 IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6345 athlete detail VALA Alex CZE 2011 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6352 athlete detail HAVLOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 ADASTRA BIKE TEAM . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6371 athlete detail HOLAS Petr CZE 2011 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6376 athlete detail TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Mia CZE 2011 --- . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6385 athlete detail HRDINA ADAM CZE 2010 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6407 athlete detail URBAN David CZE 2010 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6429 athlete detail ŠESTAL Matěj CZE 2011 TEPLICE . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6430 athlete detail ŠESTAL Jan CZE 2011 TEPLICE . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6536 athlete detail VELKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2011 --- . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.