Praha - Karlštejn Tour České spořitelny
DATE : | 27.4.2019 | PLACE : | Dobřichovice |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results -
| filter active
| selection active
Loading...
Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time |
---|
Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
diplom | 3035 | BARAN Roman | 1983 | CK Vinohradské šlapky | 1:32:56.9 | ||
diplom | 6019 | BEDĚRKA Matyáš | 2009 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 2:54:48.8 | ||
6333 | BELKACEK Irfax | 2010 | --- | DNF | |||
3115 | BELKO Jaroslav | 1975 | --- | DNF | |||
6369 | BELKO Max | 2011 | --- | DNF | |||
diplom | 6387 | BENDA Jiří | 2011 | --- | 2:34:16.0 | ||
diplom | 3006 | BENDA Pavel | 1967 | Bendovi racing team | 2:15:05.0 | ||
diplom | 6306 | BEZDĚK Matyáš | 2009 | --- | 2:18:42.8 | ||
diplom | 3130 | BRANDEJSKÝ Roman | 1981 | --- | 1:41:10.2 | ||
diplom | 3100 | BULÍŘ Stanislav | 1976 | --- | 1:35:08.9 | ||
6132 | FILIP Maxmilian | 2014 | --- | DNF | |||
3021 | FILIP Miroslav | 1983 | --- | DNF | |||
diplom | 6208 | FRIŠ Jonáš | 2009 | --- | 2:37:10.3 | ||
diplom | 3074 | FRIŠ Kamil | 1978 | --- | 2:37:11.8 | ||
diplom | 6010 | GAMBA Filip | 2011 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 1:34:47.7 | ||
diplom | 3139 | GAMBA Lukáš | 1984 | --- | 1:34:45.4 | ||
diplom | 6038 | HALÁS Václav | 2007 | Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc | 1:13:05.9 | ||
diplom | 6047 | HALLER Maxmilián | 2011 | --- | 2:03:44.0 | ||
diplom | 6017 | HANUŠ František | 2008 | POCTA - BikeGallery | 1:34:31.9 | ||
diplom | 6015 | HENDRICH Daniel Maximus | 2008 | Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín | 1:34:32.7 | ||
diplom | 3105 | HOLUB Jan | 2006 | --- | 2:18:57.5 | ||
diplom | 6181 | HORÁČEK adam | 2008 | --- | 1:36:44.9 | ||
diplom | 6182 | HORÁČEK jakub | 2007 | --- | 1:36:36.2 | ||
diplom | 3134 | HOŠEK Petr | 1973 | --- | 0:58:52.8 | ||
diplom | 3126 | CHUDÁREK Petr | 1955 | Haf Klub Unhošť | 3:31:26.3 | ||
diplom | 3057 | JAKL Michal | 1973 | --- | 2:28:27.3 | ||
diplom | 3127 | JANKA Filip | 2006 | --- | 1:49:09.9 | ||
diplom | 3128 | JANKA Patrik | 2008 | --- | 1:58:34.7 | ||
diplom | 3121 | JANKA Tomáš | 1972 | --- | 1:58:36.5 | ||
diplom | 3034 | JIRSA Alexandr | 1950 | MTBTeamRz | 2:00:34.2 | ||
diplom | 6029 | KAVALÍR Martin | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 2:13:18.3 | ||
diplom | 6253 | KINDL Petr | 2008 | --- | 1:11:06.6 | ||
diplom | 3093 | KINDL Petr | 1965 | --- | 1:42:52.9 | ||
diplom | 3129 | KOCOUREK David | 1980 | --- | 1:47:56.2 | ||
diplom | 6410 | KOCOUREK Šimon | 2010 | --- | 1:48:18.9 | ||
diplom | 3030 | KOČANDRLE Richard | 2007 | Autoservis RADAC - Spartak Hrdlořezy | 1:38:02.9 | ||
diplom | 3002 | KOČÍ Ladislav | 1972 | INT CZ | 1:35:06.4 | ||
diplom | 6028 | KORBEL Daniel | 2006 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 1:06:04.4 | ||
diplom | 6033 | KOUDELKA Matyáš | 2006 | MORAVEC TEAM | 1:43:12.2 | ||
diplom | 3132 | KOVÁŘ Daniel | 2005 | --- | 1:36:44.7 | ||
diplom | 3131 | KOVÁŘ Martin | 1971 | --- | 1:36:44.7 | ||
diplom | 6090 | KOŽELUH David | 2008 | Ivar cs autor team | 2:13:13.1 | ||
diplom | 3044 | KRATOCHVÍL Jan | 1979 | --- | 3:08:37.1 | ||
diplom | 3048 | KRATOCHVÍL Jaroslav | 1960 | BIKE FOR LIFE | 3:08:35.8 | ||
diplom | 6160 | KRATOCHVÍL Tomáš | 2010 | --- | 3:08:34.3 | ||
diplom | 6031 | KŘUPALA Jakub | 2009 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 1:35:50.2 | ||
diplom | 3122 | KŘUPALA Maartin | 1975 | --- | 1:40:26.2 | ||
diplom | 6078 | KUDRNA Tomáš | 2009 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 2:26:34.5 | ||
diplom | 3101 | LÍBAL Jiří | 1974 | --- | 1:50:45.0 | ||
diplom | 6073 | MALÍŘ Hóna | 2008 | GHOST Junior team | 1:37:28.4 | ||
diplom | 6009 | MAŘÍK Petr | 2006 | SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK | 1:06:02.6 | ||
diplom | 6395 | MINAŘÍK Adam | 2008 | --- | 1:56:25.7 | ||
diplom | 3123 | MINAŘÍK Petr | 1975 | --- | 3:47:27.7 | ||
diplom | 3124 | MITTELBACH Antonín | 1956 | Haf Klub Unhošť | 3:31:20.6 | ||
diplom | 6276 | NAHI Adam | 2007 | --- | 2:09:20.2 | ||
diplom | 3096 | ODSTRČIL Pavel | 1968 | --- | 1:58:39.7 | ||
diplom | 3088 | PETRÁK Radek | 1975 | pocta | 1:44:29.7 | ||
3112 | RELKACEM Lyes | 1971 | --- | DNF | |||
diplom | 3136 | ROSKOVEC Martin | 1986 | --- | 0:56:56.6 | ||
diplom | 3072 | ROŠKOT Roman | 1968 | --- | 1:30:01.9 | ||
diplom | 3102 | RŮŽIČKA Ladislav | 1977 | --- | 2:54:57.1 | ||
diplom | 6207 | SÁRKÖZI Petr | 2009 | Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem | 1:33:57.4 | ||
diplom | 3073 | SÁRKÖZI Štefan | 1993 | --- | 1:33:55.2 | ||
diplom | 3106 | SLÁDEK Aleš | 1945 | --- | 1:00:07.6 | ||
diplom | 3138 | SOUKUP Milan | 1980 | --- | 1:54:49.0 | ||
diplom | 3076 | SRBA Jaroslav | 1970 | --- | 2:45:49.3 | ||
diplom | 3125 | ŠVACH Antonín | 1974 | Haf Klub Unhošť | 3:31:30.0 | ||
diplom | 3059 | ŠVANCARA Jiří | 1976 | --- | 2:44:11.3 | ||
diplom | 3119 | TENKRÁT Martin | 1980 | --- | 3:08:37.1 | ||
diplom | 3032 | TRÁVNÍČEK Jan | 1945 | SK POLAR | 1:40:44.4 | ||
diplom | 3092 | VÁGTZKNITCHT Petr | 1975 | --- | 2:09:21.2 | ||
diplom | 6065 | VOBORNÍK FILIP | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 1:14:55.9 | ||
diplom | 3061 | VOBORNÍK Miloslav | 1974 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 1:14:57.6 | ||
diplom | 3008 | VOLAVKA Jakub | 1983 | --- | 1:45:12.0 | ||
diplom | 3114 | WALTER Jerome | 1982 | --- | 2:30:13.0 | ||
diplom | 6341 | WALTER William | 2011 | --- | 2:30:13.8 | ||
diplom | 3117 | WEISS Gustav | 1960 | --- | 1:29:57.4 | ||
diplom | 3056 | ŽROUT Karel | 1966 | --- | 1:46:35.9 |