Praha - Karlštejn Tour České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :27.4.2019 PLACE  :Dobřichovice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
6327 athlete detail ADAMOVÁ Magdalena CZE 2012 --- 2:47:03.6
3035 athlete detail BARAN Roman CZE 1983 CK Vinohradské šlapky 1:32:56.9
6019 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Matyáš CZE 2009 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 2:54:48.8
6333 athlete detail BELKACEK Irfax CZE 2010 --- DNF
3111 athlete detail BELKACEN Gabriela CZE 1975 --- DNF
3115 athlete detail BELKO Jaroslav CZE 1975 --- DNF
6369 athlete detail BELKO Max CZE 2011 --- DNF
6387 athlete detail BENDA Jiří CZE 2011 --- 2:34:16.0
3006 athlete detail BENDA Pavel CZE 1967 Bendovi racing team 2:15:05.0
3007 athlete detail BENDOVÁ Vladana CZE 1970 Bendovi racing team 2:15:03.8
6306 athlete detail BEZDĚK Matyáš CZE 2009 --- 2:18:42.8
6006 athlete detail BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa CZE 2010 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 1:35:31.9
3130 athlete detail BRANDEJSKÝ Roman CZE 1981 --- 1:41:10.2
3100 athlete detail BULÍŘ Stanislav CZE 1976 --- 1:35:08.9
3108 athlete detail DI BIASE Zuzana CZE 1975 --- 2:22:39.5
3103 athlete detail DOMINOVÁ Kristýna CZE 1982 --- DNF
3133 athlete detail EICHLEROVÁ Lenka CZE 1978 --- 0:56:42.3
3098 athlete detail FAMEŘOVÁ Jana CZE 2006 --- DNF
6132 athlete detail FILIP Maxmilian CZE 2014 --- DNF
3021 athlete detail FILIP Miroslav CZE 1983 --- DNF
3009 athlete detail FILIPOVÁ Magdalena CZE 1985 --- DNF
6208 athlete detail FRIŠ Jonáš CZE 2009 --- 2:37:10.3
3074 athlete detail FRIŠ Kamil CZE 1978 --- 2:37:11.8
6010 athlete detail GAMBA Filip CZE 2011 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 1:34:47.7
3139 athlete detail GAMBA Lukáš CZE 1984 --- 1:34:45.4
6038 athlete detail HALÁS Václav CZE 2007 Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc 1:13:05.9
6047 athlete detail HALLER Maxmilián CZE 2011 --- 2:03:44.0
6017 athlete detail HANUŠ František CZE 2008 POCTA - BikeGallery 1:34:31.9
3089 athlete detail HANUŠOVÁ Jitka CZE 1981 pocta 1:44:26.7
6015 athlete detail HENDRICH Daniel Maximus CZE 2008 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 1:34:32.7
3026 athlete detail HEPNAROVÁ Petra CZE 1972 --- 2:09:15.0
3105 athlete detail HOLUB Jan CZE 2006 --- 2:18:57.5
6181 athlete detail HORÁČEK adam CZE 2008 --- 1:36:44.9
6182 athlete detail HORÁČEK jakub CZE 2007 --- 1:36:36.2
3134 athlete detail HOŠEK Petr CZE 1973 --- 0:58:52.8
3135 athlete detail HOŠKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2002 --- 1:19:08.1
3110 athlete detail HURTOVÁ Lucie CZE 1987 --- 1:49:28.2
3029 athlete detail CHRUDIMSKÁ Victoria CZE 2005 --- 0:55:53.8
3126 athlete detail CHUDÁREK Petr CZE 1955 Haf Klub Unhošť 3:31:26.3
3060 athlete detail ISMAILOVA Viktoriya CZE 1996 --- 2:05:54.7
3057 athlete detail JAKL Michal CZE 1973 --- 2:28:27.3
6084 athlete detail JAKLOVÁ Markéta CZE 2006 --- 2:28:20.3
3043 athlete detail JAMAI Petra CZE 1975 Pepet 2:47:03.8
3127 athlete detail JANKA Filip CZE 2006 --- 1:49:09.9
3128 athlete detail JANKA Patrik CZE 2008 --- 1:58:34.7
3121 athlete detail JANKA Tomáš CZE 1972 --- 1:58:36.5
3034 athlete detail JIRSA Alexandr CZE 1950 MTBTeamRz 2:00:34.2
3097 athlete detail KARLACHOVÁ Alexandra CZE 1976 --- 2:19:03.8
6029 athlete detail KAVALÍR Martin CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 2:13:18.3
3094 athlete detail KAVALÍROVÁ Naďa CZE 1981 IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM 2:15:14.0
6253 athlete detail KINDL Petr CZE 2008 --- 1:11:06.6
3093 athlete detail KINDL Petr CZE 1965 --- 1:42:52.9
3120 athlete detail KLOKOČKOVÁ Jitka CZE 1981 --- 2:34:22.3
3129 athlete detail KOCOUREK David CZE 1980 --- 1:47:56.2
6410 athlete detail KOCOUREK Šimon CZE 2010 --- 1:48:18.9
3030 athlete detail KOČANDRLE Richard CZE 2007 Autoservis RADAC - Spartak Hrdlořezy 1:38:02.9
3031 athlete detail KOČANDRLOVÁ Renáta CZE 1969 --- 2:17:24.5
3002 athlete detail KOČÍ Ladislav CZE 1972 INT CZ 1:35:06.4
6016 athlete detail KOČOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 INT CZ 1:35:07.2
3063 athlete detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Sofie CZE 2005 --- 1:43:20.0
3018 athlete detail KOPECKÁ Gelsomina CZE 1978 --- 2:44:07.6
6028 athlete detail KORBEL Daniel CZE 2006 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 1:06:04.4
6033 athlete detail KOUDELKA Matyáš CZE 2006 MORAVEC TEAM 1:43:12.2
6032 athlete detail KOUDELKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 MORAVEC TEAM 1:37:44.2
3132 athlete detail KOVÁŘ Daniel CZE 2005 --- 1:36:44.7
3131 athlete detail KOVÁŘ Martin CZE 1971 --- 1:36:44.7
6090 athlete detail KOŽELUH David CZE 2008 Ivar cs autor team 2:13:13.1
3020 athlete detail KOŽELUHOVÁ Helena CZE 1975 --- 2:15:14.6
3044 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Jan CZE 1979 --- 3:08:37.1
3048 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Jaroslav CZE 1960 BIKE FOR LIFE 3:08:35.8
6160 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Tomáš CZE 2010 --- 3:08:34.3
6031 athlete detail KŘUPALA Jakub CZE 2009 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 1:35:50.2
3122 athlete detail KŘUPALA Maartin CZE 1975 --- 1:40:26.2
6039 athlete detail KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2008 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 1:40:24.7
3045 athlete detail KUBRICHTOVÁ Michaela CZE 1985 Myšáci 2:44:07.3
6078 athlete detail KUDRNA Tomáš CZE 2009 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 2:26:34.5
3101 athlete detail LÍBAL Jiří CZE 1974 --- 1:50:45.0
3104 athlete detail LUCIE Holubová CZE 1984 --- DNF
3075 athlete detail MALECKOVA Marketa CZE 1973 --- 2:45:48.0
6073 athlete detail MALÍŘ Hóna CZE 2008 GHOST Junior team 1:37:28.4
6009 athlete detail MAŘÍK Petr CZE 2006 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 1:06:02.6
6395 athlete detail MINAŘÍK Adam CZE 2008 --- 1:56:25.7
3123 athlete detail MINAŘÍK Petr CZE 1975 --- 3:47:27.7
6394 athlete detail MINAŘÍKOVÁ Anna CZE 2013 --- 3:47:32.7
3124 athlete detail MITTELBACH Antonín CZE 1956 Haf Klub Unhošť 3:31:20.6
6276 athlete detail NAHI Adam CZE 2007 --- 2:09:20.2
3113 athlete detail NEDVĚDOVÁ Vlasta CZE 1958 --- 1:58:06.5
3078 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Marie CZE 1980 Gepard Finance Cycling Team 1:46:59.7
3096 athlete detail ODSTRČIL Pavel CZE 1968 --- 1:58:39.7
6005 athlete detail ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína CZE 2011 --- 2:40:59.8
3095 athlete detail PAVLÍKOVÁ žaneta CZE 1992 --- 1:58:46.2
3088 athlete detail PETRÁK Radek CZE 1975 pocta 1:44:29.7
6373 athlete detail POLÁKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2011 --- DNF
6376 athlete detail POLÁKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2009 --- DNF
3033 athlete detail PROCHÁZKOVÁ Ivana CZE 1958 SK POLAR 1:40:48.7
3112 athlete detail RELKACEM Lyes CZE 1971 --- DNF
3024 athlete detail ROMOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1980 --- 2:03:44.0
3136 athlete detail ROSKOVEC Martin CZE 1986 --- 0:56:56.6
3072 athlete detail ROŠKOT Roman CZE 1968 --- 1:30:01.9
3102 athlete detail RŮŽIČKA Ladislav CZE 1977 --- 2:54:57.1