Hustopeče AGROTEC Tour ŠKODA AUTO
DATE : | 25.5.2019 | PLACE : | Hustopeče |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | Gap | 1.Mezičas | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 20 | HOVORKA Daniel | 2001 | GAPP System-Cabtech | 2:05:34.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:33:20.3 | 2 | ||
2 | diplom | 13 | BARTŮNĚK Marek | 1998 | EthicSport Cycling team | 2:08:58.6 | 0:03:24.4 | 0:33:14.3 | 1 | ||
3 | diplom | 36 | POSPÍŠIL Filip | 1998 | Expres CZ TUFO Team Kolín | 2:09:34.6 | 0:04:00.4 | 0:34:49.1 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 24 | VÍCH Michal | 1998 | Head Pro Team Opava | 2:15:42.7 | 0:10:08.6 | 0:35:22.6 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 152 | DOUŠEK tomáš | 2000 | Fojtík cycling club | 2:15:43.3 | 0:10:09.1 | 0:36:23.3 | 6 | ||
6 | diplom | 329 | MACHAC IV. Josef | 2002 | cyklo team KOLARNA | 2:21:40.7 | 0:16:06.6 | 0:36:11.0 | 5 | ||
7 | diplom | 62 | KOČÍ Vít | 2000 | SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team | 2:23:48.2 | 0:18:14.0 | 0:38:16.8 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 301 | PAVELKA Ondřej | 1998 | open cycling academy | 2:29:33.4 | 0:23:59.2 | 0:42:03.1 | 13 | ||
9 | diplom | 318 | JURSA Vojtech | 2002 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team | 2:37:31.8 | 0:31:57.7 | 0:40:16.6 | 11 | ||
10 | diplom | 105 | KLEMENT Martin | 2000 | open cycling academy | 2:39:31.3 | 0:33:57.2 | 0:39:45.8 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 70 | ŠTYCH Jan | 2001 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 2:43:55.0 | 0:38:20.9 | 0:38:54.6 | 8 | ||
12 | diplom | 319 | NĚMEC Šimon | 2002 | --- | 2:43:55.0 | 0:38:20.9 | 0:39:38.6 | 9 | ||
13 | diplom | 95 | BARTOŇ Ondřej | 1997 | ACTIVE TOUR TEAM | 3:04:56.0 | 0:59:21.9 | 0:41:08.6 | 12 | ||
14 | diplom | 264 | PELÁNEK Ondřej | 2001 | --- | 3:05:26.0 | 0:59:51.9 | 0:50:27.1 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 303 | VOTAVA Dominik | 2002 | --- | 3:21:35.9 | 1:16:01.8 | 0:52:33.4 | 16 | ||
16 | diplom | 257 | PONDĚLÍČEK Patrik | 1997 | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 4:48:28.5 | 2:42:54.4 | 0:45:43.6 | 14 | ||
--- | 16 | KUŠNÍR Ondřej | 1999 | ON-OFF Team | DNF | --- | 0:34:55.4 | --- | |||
--- | 42 | BURIAN David | 1998 | Force Fojtik Head Team | DNF | --- | 0:38:03.3 | --- | |||
--- | 53 | BEDRNÍK Matěj | 2000 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team | DNF | --- | 0:36:36.1 | --- | |||
--- | 86 | NOVOTNÝ Martin | 1998 | --- | DNF | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 275 | LORENC Matěj | 2001 | --- | DNF | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 288 | KOVAŘÍK Patrik | 1997 | --- | DNF | --- | 1:16:38.4 | --- | |||
--- | 299 | CABÁK Adam | 2002 | --- | DNF | --- | 1:01:10.9 | --- | |||
--- | 353 | ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří | 1997 | MORAVEC TEAM | DNF | --- | 0:41:56.6 | --- | |||
--- | 31 | MATĚJKA Tomáš | 2001 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 33 | FORMÁNEK Adam | 1999 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 75 | VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav | 2000 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 317 | HANÁK Jakub | 2002 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 320 | HUDEČEK Dalibor | 2000 | Česká Spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB | DNS | --- | --- | --- |